Privatscore für Fr. KrausFr. Voermans (1)

Runde 1gegen 10: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (45,83 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 4 +1A+450=5,0 MP+
Board 2Ost-WestO 3 -2A+100=0,0 MP---
Board 3Ost-WestS 4 =A+420=1,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 4: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (49,54 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 3 -1K+100=3,0 MP-
Board 26Ost-WestN 5 =D+600=1,0 MP---
Board 27Ost-WestN 3SA +1D+430=6,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 8: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (41,67 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 2 +14+140=0,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestO 2 +12−140=8,0 MP+++
Board 15Ost-WestN 3 -1A−100=4,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 5: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (54,17 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 2 =4+110=6,0 MP++
Board 23Ost-WestN 4 +1A+650=1,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestS 2SA =10+120=2,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 3: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (48,61 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 2 -12+100=2,0 MP--
Board 20Nord-SüdW 2 =4−110=4,0 MP
Board 21Nord-SüdN 3 +1B+170=6,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 9: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (55,09 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 4Nord-SüdS 2 =A+110=8,0 MP+++
Board 5Nord-SüdO 3 -2B+100=4,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdW 2SA -2D+200=6,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 2: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (56,48 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 2 -110−100=5,0 MP+
Board 8Ost-WestW 3SA =3−400=4,0 MP
Board 9Ost-WestS 4 +1B+450=3,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 7: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (51,39 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 3 +1D+170=3,0 MP-
Board 17Nord-SüdN 4 =6+420=2,0 MP--
Board 18Nord-SüdO 3 +12−130=3,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 6: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (52,31 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 2 +22+170=4,0 MP
Board 11Nord-SüdO 4 =A−130=6,0 MP++
Board 12Nord-SüdN 3SA -2A−200=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 9. Rang mit 97,0 MP  =  44,91 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP  —  Rating: +1,62

Privatscore für Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (2)

Runde 1gegen 7: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (51,39 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 3 -24−200=0,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdW 2 =A−90=4,0 MP
Board 15Nord-SüdO 3 -1A+50=7,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 10: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (45,83 %)20,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 4Ost-WestS 3 -1A−100=4,0 MP
Board 5Ost-WestO 3 =A−110=8,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestW 2SA +14−150=8,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 5: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (54,17 %)17,0 MP  =  70,83 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 4 +12+450=5,0 MP+
Board 2Ost-WestS 5 X -3B−800=8,0 MP+++
Board 3Ost-WestS 3 +27+200=4,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 9: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (55,09 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 3 +2D+200=2,0 MP--
Board 17Ost-WestN 4 =9+420=6,0 MP++
Board 18Ost-WestO 3 +12−130=5,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 6: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (52,31 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 2SA -25+200=0,0 MP---
Board 26Ost-WestN 4 =D+130=4,0 MP
Board 27Ost-WestS 4 +18+450=4,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 4: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (49,54 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 3SA =K+400=8,0 MP+++
Board 23Nord-SüdS 4 +1K+650=7,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdN 3SA -19−50=1,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 1: Fr. KrausFr. Voermans (44,91 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 2 -110−100=3,0 MP-
Board 8Nord-SüdW 3SA =3−400=4,0 MP
Board 9Nord-SüdS 4 +1B+450=5,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 3: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (48,61 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 3 -2A+200=1,0 MP---
Board 11Ost-WestN 4 -3A−150=6,0 MP++
Board 12Ost-WestN 2SA +1A+150=0,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 8: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (41,67 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 3 =A+140=4,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdS 3 -1A−100=6,0 MP++
Board 21Nord-SüdN 4 =10+620=8,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 122,0 MP  =  56,48 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,18 / −0,26

Privatscore für Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (3)

Runde 1gegen 9: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (55,09 %)1,0 MP  =  4,17 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 3SA -22−100=0,0 MP---
Board 23Nord-SüdS 4 -17−100=0,0 MP---
Board 24Nord-SüdN 3SA -12−50=1,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 8: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (41,67 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 3 +3A+230=8,0 MP+++
Board 17Nord-SüdN 4 =A+420=2,0 MP--
Board 18Nord-SüdN 3SA -210−200=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 10: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (45,83 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 4 -210−200=8,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestW 3SA +12−430=7,0 MP+++
Board 9Ost-WestS 5 =7+450=3,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 6: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (52,31 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 4Ost-WestS 2 -26−200=8,0 MP+++
Board 5Ost-WestO 5 X -4A+800=0,0 MP---
Board 6Ost-WestO 2SA -28+200=2,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 1: Fr. KrausFr. Voermans (44,91 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 2 -12+100=6,0 MP++
Board 20Ost-WestW 2 =4−110=4,0 MP
Board 21Ost-WestN 3 +1B+170=2,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 7: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (51,39 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 4 X -3A+500=0,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestS 4 -2B−200=5,0 MP+
Board 3Ost-WestS 3 +1A+170=7,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 5: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (54,17 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 3 -1K−50=2,0 MP--
Board 26Nord-SüdN 5 =D+600=7,0 MP+++
Board 27Nord-SüdN 3SA +2D+460=6,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 2: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (56,48 %)17,0 MP  =  70,83 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 3 -2A+200=7,0 MP+++
Board 11Nord-SüdN 4 -3A−150=2,0 MP--
Board 12Nord-SüdN 2SA +1A+150=8,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 4: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (49,54 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 1 +14+110=2,0 MP--
Board 14Ost-WestO 2 -28+100=0,0 MP---
Board 15Ost-WestN 3 -39−300=8,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 105,0 MP  =  48,61 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,53 / −0,82

Privatscore für Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (4)

Runde 1gegen 5: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (54,17 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 16Ost-WestW 2 -1A+100=8,0 MP+++
Board 17Ost-WestN 4 +110+450=1,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestN 2 +1D+140=2,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 1: Fr. KrausFr. Voermans (44,91 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 3 -1K+100=5,0 MP+
Board 26Nord-SüdN 5 =D+600=7,0 MP+++
Board 27Nord-SüdN 3SA +1D+430=2,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 9: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (55,09 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 4 -1A−50=0,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdW 3 -34+300=8,0 MP+++
Board 21Nord-SüdN 4 -1B−100=1,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 10: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (45,83 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 2 =2+110=8,0 MP+++
Board 11Ost-WestO 4 =A−130=2,0 MP--
Board 12Ost-WestS 3 =A+140=2,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 7: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (51,39 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 3 -28+200=0,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestW 3SA +13−430=7,0 MP+++
Board 9Ost-WestS 4 +1D+450=3,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 2: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (56,48 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 3SA =K+400=0,0 MP---
Board 23Ost-WestS 4 +1K+650=1,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestN 3SA -19−50=7,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 8: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (41,67 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 4Ost-WestS 2 -1A−100=4,0 MP
Board 5Ost-WestO 3 -19+50=6,0 MP++
Board 6Ost-WestW 3SA -16+100=6,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 6: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (52,31 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 4 +12+450=3,0 MP-
Board 2Nord-SüdS 4 -2B−200=3,0 MP-
Board 3Nord-SüdS 4 =A+420=7,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 3: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (48,61 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 1 +14+110=6,0 MP++
Board 14Nord-SüdO 2 -28+100=8,0 MP+++
Board 15Nord-SüdN 3 -39−300=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 107,0 MP  =  49,54 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,53 / −0,45

Privatscore für Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (5)

Runde 1gegen 4: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (49,54 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 16Nord-SüdW 2 -1A+100=0,0 MP---
Board 17Nord-SüdN 4 +110+450=7,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdN 2 +1D+140=6,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 6: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (52,31 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 3 +1A+170=2,0 MP--
Board 20Ost-WestW 3 =7−140=6,0 MP++
Board 21Ost-WestN 4 -18−100=7,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 2: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (56,48 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 4 +12+450=3,0 MP-
Board 2Nord-SüdS 5 X -3B−800=0,0 MP---
Board 3Nord-SüdS 3 +27+200=4,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 1: Fr. KrausFr. Voermans (44,91 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 2 =4+110=2,0 MP--
Board 23Nord-SüdN 4 +1A+650=7,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdS 2SA =10+120=6,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 10: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (45,83 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 3 -1B−100=4,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestW 3SA -1A+50=2,0 MP--
Board 15Ost-WestS 2 -2B−200=6,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 8: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (41,67 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 3 -2A+200=1,0 MP---
Board 11Ost-WestW 3SA =B−400=8,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestS 2 =A+110=6,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 3: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (48,61 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 3 -1K−50=6,0 MP++
Board 26Ost-WestN 5 =D+600=1,0 MP---
Board 27Ost-WestN 3SA +2D+460=2,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 9: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (55,09 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 2 -1A−100=5,0 MP+
Board 8Ost-WestW 2SA +23−180=2,0 MP--
Board 9Ost-WestN 3 +13+170=8,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 7: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (51,39 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 4Nord-SüdS 2 -1A−100=4,0 MP
Board 5Nord-SüdO 3 X -2B+300=6,0 MP++
Board 6Nord-SüdW 2SA -2D+200=6,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 117,0 MP  =  54,17 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP  —  Rating: −1,17 / −0,42

Privatscore für Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (6)

Runde 1gegen 8: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (41,67 %)19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 2 =A+110=6,0 MP++
Board 8Nord-SüdW 2SA =3−120=8,0 MP+++
Board 9Nord-SüdS 4 +19+450=5,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 5: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (54,17 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 3 +1A+170=6,0 MP++
Board 20Nord-SüdW 3 =7−140=2,0 MP--
Board 21Nord-SüdN 4 -18−100=1,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 7: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (51,39 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 3 =9+140=3,0 MP-
Board 23Ost-WestS 2 +17+140=6,0 MP++
Board 24Ost-WestS 1SA +110+120=2,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 3: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (48,61 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 4Nord-SüdS 2 -26−200=0,0 MP---
Board 5Nord-SüdO 5 X -4A+800=8,0 MP+++
Board 6Nord-SüdO 2SA -28+200=6,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 2: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (56,48 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 2SA -25+200=8,0 MP+++
Board 26Nord-SüdN 4 =D+130=4,0 MP
Board 27Nord-SüdS 4 +18+450=4,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 10: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (45,83 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 3 +1D+170=5,0 MP+
Board 17Ost-WestS 4 +14+450=1,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestS 2 +28+170=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 9: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (55,09 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 2 +1B−110=6,0 MP++
Board 14Ost-WestO 2 =A−110=6,0 MP++
Board 15Ost-WestO 3 -1A+50=1,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 4: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (49,54 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 4 +12+450=5,0 MP+
Board 2Ost-WestS 4 -2B−200=5,0 MP+
Board 3Ost-WestS 4 =A+420=1,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 1: Fr. KrausFr. Voermans (44,91 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 2 +22+170=4,0 MP
Board 11Ost-WestO 4 =A−130=2,0 MP--
Board 12Ost-WestN 3SA -2A−200=8,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 113,0 MP  =  52,31 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,03 / +0,05

Privatscore für Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (7)

Runde 1gegen 2: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (56,48 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 3 -24−200=8,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestW 2 =A−90=4,0 MP
Board 15Ost-WestO 3 -1A+50=1,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 9: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (55,09 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 2 +12+140=2,0 MP--
Board 11Nord-SüdO 3 +1A−130=6,0 MP++
Board 12Nord-SüdN 1SA +16+120=4,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 6: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (52,31 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 3 =9+140=5,0 MP+
Board 23Nord-SüdS 2 +17+140=2,0 MP--
Board 24Nord-SüdS 1SA +110+120=6,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 8: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (41,67 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 3 -13+100=3,0 MP-
Board 26Ost-WestO 2 +1A−140=8,0 MP+++
Board 27Ost-WestN 4 X =D+590=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 4: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (49,54 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 3 -28+200=8,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdW 3SA +13−430=1,0 MP---
Board 9Nord-SüdS 4 +1D+450=5,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 3: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (48,61 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 4 X -3A+500=8,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdS 4 -2B−200=3,0 MP-
Board 3Nord-SüdS 3 +1A+170=1,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 10: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (45,83 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 4 =A+420=0,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestN 4 X -33−800=8,0 MP+++
Board 21Ost-WestN 2 +18+140=4,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 1: Fr. KrausFr. Voermans (44,91 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 3 +1D+170=5,0 MP+
Board 17Ost-WestN 4 =6+420=6,0 MP++
Board 18Ost-WestO 3 +12−130=5,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 5: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (54,17 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 4Ost-WestS 2 -1A−100=4,0 MP
Board 5Ost-WestO 3 X -2B+300=2,0 MP--
Board 6Ost-WestW 2SA -2D+200=2,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 111,0 MP  =  51,39 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,58 / +0,56

Privatscore für Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (8)

Runde 1gegen 6: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (52,31 %)5,0 MP  =  20,83 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 2 =A+110=2,0 MP--
Board 8Ost-WestW 2SA =3−120=0,0 MP---
Board 9Ost-WestS 4 +19+450=3,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 3: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (48,61 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 3 +3A+230=0,0 MP---
Board 17Ost-WestN 4 =A+420=6,0 MP++
Board 18Ost-WestN 3SA -210−200=8,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 1: Fr. KrausFr. Voermans (44,91 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 2 +14+140=8,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdO 2 +12−140=0,0 MP---
Board 15Nord-SüdN 3 -1A−100=4,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 7: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (51,39 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 3 -13+100=5,0 MP+
Board 26Nord-SüdO 2 +1A−140=0,0 MP---
Board 27Nord-SüdN 4 X =D+590=8,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 9: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (55,09 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 4 +1A+450=5,0 MP+
Board 2Ost-WestS 3SA -13−100=2,0 MP--
Board 3Ost-WestS 2 +2A+170=7,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 5: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (54,17 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 3 -2A+200=7,0 MP+++
Board 11Nord-SüdW 3SA =B−400=0,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdS 2 =A+110=2,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 4: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (49,54 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 4Nord-SüdS 2 -1A−100=4,0 MP
Board 5Nord-SüdO 3 -19+50=2,0 MP--
Board 6Nord-SüdW 3SA -16+100=2,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 10: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (45,83 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 3 =4+140=3,0 MP-
Board 23Ost-WestS 4 =B+620=4,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestN 2SA =8+120=2,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 2: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (56,48 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 3 =A+140=4,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestS 3 -1A−100=2,0 MP--
Board 21Ost-WestN 4 =10+620=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 10. Rang mit 90,0 MP  =  41,67 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,56 / −0,68

Privatscore für Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (9)

Runde 1gegen 3: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (48,61 %)23,0 MP  =  95,83 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 3SA -22−100=8,0 MP+++
Board 23Ost-WestS 4 -17−100=8,0 MP+++
Board 24Ost-WestN 3SA -12−50=7,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 7: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (51,39 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 2 +12+140=6,0 MP++
Board 11Ost-WestO 3 +1A−130=2,0 MP--
Board 12Ost-WestN 1SA +16+120=4,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 4: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (49,54 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 4 -1A−50=8,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestW 3 -34+300=0,0 MP---
Board 21Ost-WestN 4 -1B−100=7,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 2: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (56,48 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 3 +2D+200=6,0 MP++
Board 17Nord-SüdN 4 =9+420=2,0 MP--
Board 18Nord-SüdO 3 +12−130=3,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 8: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (41,67 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 4 +1A+450=3,0 MP-
Board 2Nord-SüdS 3SA -13−100=6,0 MP++
Board 3Nord-SüdS 2 +2A+170=1,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 1: Fr. KrausFr. Voermans (44,91 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 4Ost-WestS 2 =A+110=0,0 MP---
Board 5Ost-WestO 3 -2B+100=4,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestW 2SA -2D+200=2,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 6: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (52,31 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 2 +1B−110=2,0 MP--
Board 14Nord-SüdO 2 =A−110=2,0 MP--
Board 15Nord-SüdO 3 -1A+50=7,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 5: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (54,17 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 2 -1A−100=3,0 MP-
Board 8Nord-SüdW 2SA +23−180=6,0 MP++
Board 9Nord-SüdN 3 +13+170=0,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 10: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (45,83 %)22,0 MP  =  91,67 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 4 -44−200=8,0 MP+++
Board 26Ost-WestO 3 -14+100=6,0 MP++
Board 27Ost-WestN 3SA -1D−50=8,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 119,0 MP  =  55,09 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP  —  Rating: +1,55

Privatscore für Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (10)

Runde 1gegen 1: Fr. KrausFr. Voermans (44,91 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 4 +1A+450=3,0 MP-
Board 2Nord-SüdO 3 -2A+100=8,0 MP+++
Board 3Nord-SüdS 4 =A+420=7,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 2: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (56,48 %)4,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 4Nord-SüdS 3 -1A−100=4,0 MP
Board 5Nord-SüdO 3 =A−110=0,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdW 2SA +14−150=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 3: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (48,61 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 4 -210−200=0,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdW 3SA +12−430=1,0 MP---
Board 9Nord-SüdS 5 =7+450=5,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 4: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (49,54 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 2 =2+110=0,0 MP---
Board 11Nord-SüdO 4 =A−130=6,0 MP++
Board 12Nord-SüdS 3 =A+140=6,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 5: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (54,17 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 3 -1B−100=4,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdW 3SA -1A+50=6,0 MP++
Board 15Nord-SüdS 2 -2B−200=2,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 6: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (52,31 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 3 +1D+170=3,0 MP-
Board 17Nord-SüdS 4 +14+450=7,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdS 2 +28+170=8,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 7: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (51,39 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 4 =A+420=8,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdN 4 X -33−800=0,0 MP---
Board 21Nord-SüdN 2 +18+140=4,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 8: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (41,67 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 3 =4+140=5,0 MP+
Board 23Nord-SüdS 4 =B+620=4,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdN 2SA =8+120=6,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 9: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (55,09 %)2,0 MP  =  8,33 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 4 -44−200=0,0 MP---
Board 26Nord-SüdO 3 -14+100=2,0 MP--
Board 27Nord-SüdN 3SA -1D−50=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 8. Rang mit 99,0 MP  =  45,83 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP  —  Rating: −1,01