Privatscore für Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (1)

Runde 1gegen 10: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (51,85 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 1SA +1K+120=4,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestN 3 =10+140=3,0 MP-
Board 3Ost-WestN 2SA -14−50=3,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 4: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (42,59 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 4 -29+200=0,0 MP---
Board 26Ost-WestS 4 =5+620=3,0 MP-
Board 27Ost-WestW 5 =A−400=5,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 8: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (40,74 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 3 -1A+100=2,0 MP--
Board 14Ost-WestO 3 -28+100=2,0 MP--
Board 15Ost-WestW 2 =K−110=2,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 5: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (62,04 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 22Ost-WestO 3 +13−170=4,0 MP
Board 23Ost-WestO 2 +3D−200=2,0 MP--
Board 24Ost-WestS 1SA +22+150=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 3: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (44,44 %)20,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 3SA +23+460=8,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdW 3 =10−110=4,0 MP
Board 21Nord-SüdO 3 +34−170=8,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 9: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (49,07 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 4 =A+620=8,0 MP+++
Board 5Nord-SüdS 3SA =6+600=3,0 MP-
Board 6Nord-SüdN 3 +2A+200=7,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 2: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (47,69 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 3SA +12−630=4,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestN 3SA =8+400=7,0 MP+++
Board 9Ost-WestS 4 -35−150=5,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 7: Fr. KrausFr. Schroeder (53,70 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 3SA -110−50=6,0 MP++
Board 17Nord-SüdN 4 +110+450=6,0 MP++
Board 18Nord-SüdW 2 +13−110=0,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 6: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (60,19 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 4 =K−620=1,0 MP---
Board 11Nord-SüdS 2 -3D−150=6,0 MP++
Board 12Nord-SüdW 4 =A−420=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 103,0 MP  =  47,69 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,37 / −0,46

Privatscore für Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (2)

Runde 1gegen 7: Fr. KrausFr. Schroeder (53,70 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 3 =K−140=3,0 MP-
Board 14Nord-SüdO 2 =A−110=0,0 MP---
Board 15Nord-SüdW 2 +1K−140=3,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 10: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (51,85 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 2 -13+100=7,0 MP+++
Board 5Ost-WestS 3SA =3+600=5,0 MP+
Board 6Ost-WestO 3 -22+200=1,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 5: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (62,04 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 3SA =4+400=0,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestN 2 =5+110=6,0 MP++
Board 3Ost-WestN 2SA -22−100=7,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 9: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (49,07 %)19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 4 X -3D−500=8,0 MP+++
Board 17Ost-WestN 4 =B+420=6,0 MP++
Board 18Ost-WestO 2 -110+50=5,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 6: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (60,19 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 2SA +1B−150=6,0 MP++
Board 26Ost-WestS 4 =3+620=3,0 MP-
Board 27Ost-WestO 5 X -26+300=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 4: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (42,59 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 5 -2A−100=8,0 MP+++
Board 23Nord-SüdO 4 +19−650=4,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdN 1 +24+140=6,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 1: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (47,69 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 3SA +12−630=4,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdN 3SA =8+400=1,0 MP---
Board 9Nord-SüdS 4 -35−150=3,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 3: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (44,44 %)5,0 MP  =  20,83 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 3 -1A+100=0,0 MP---
Board 11Ost-WestO 1 +3A−170=5,0 MP+
Board 12Ost-WestO 4 -2A+100=0,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 8: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (40,74 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 3SA +13+430=5,0 MP+
Board 20Nord-SüdW 1SA +3D−180=2,0 MP--
Board 21Nord-SüdO 2 +54−190=5,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 103,0 MP  =  47,69 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,53 / −0,78

Privatscore für Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (3)

Runde 1gegen 9: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (49,07 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 22Nord-SüdO 3 +1A−170=4,0 MP
Board 23Nord-SüdW 4 +2A−680=2,0 MP--
Board 24Nord-SüdO 1SA +25−150=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 8: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (40,74 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 1 -1D−50=6,0 MP++
Board 17Nord-SüdN 4 -13−50=0,0 MP---
Board 18Nord-SüdO 2 -23+100=6,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 10: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (51,85 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 4 =2−620=1,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestS 3SA =5+400=7,0 MP+++
Board 9Ost-WestS 4 -35−150=5,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 6: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (60,19 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 3 +2A+200=3,0 MP-
Board 5Ost-WestS 3SA =5+600=5,0 MP+
Board 6Ost-WestN 2 +2A+170=5,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 1: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (47,69 %)4,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 3SA +23+460=0,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestW 3 =10−110=4,0 MP
Board 21Ost-WestO 3 +34−170=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 7: Fr. KrausFr. Schroeder (53,70 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 1SA +25+150=2,0 MP--
Board 2Ost-WestN 3 =5+140=3,0 MP-
Board 3Ost-WestS 3 -1A−50=3,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 5: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (62,04 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 4 =A−620=0,0 MP---
Board 26Nord-SüdS 4 =B+620=5,0 MP+
Board 27Nord-SüdW 5 =A−400=3,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 2: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (47,69 %)19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 3 -1A+100=8,0 MP+++
Board 11Nord-SüdO 1 +3A−170=3,0 MP-
Board 12Nord-SüdO 4 -2A+100=8,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 4: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (42,59 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 1SA -25−200=8,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestO 2 -14+50=5,0 MP+
Board 15Ost-WestW 2 -1K+50=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 8. Rang mit 96,0 MP  =  44,44 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,27 / −0,38

Privatscore für Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (4)

Runde 1gegen 5: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (62,04 %)4,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 1 -15−50=2,0 MP--
Board 17Ost-WestN 4 +110+450=2,0 MP--
Board 18Ost-WestS 1SA +12+120=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 1: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (47,69 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 4 -29+200=8,0 MP+++
Board 26Nord-SüdS 4 =5+620=5,0 MP+
Board 27Nord-SüdW 5 =A−400=3,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 9: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (49,07 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 5 =2+400=2,0 MP--
Board 20Nord-SüdO 4 -110+100=6,0 MP++
Board 21Nord-SüdS 3 -2A−200=2,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 10: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (51,85 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 2 =4−110=2,0 MP--
Board 11Ost-WestO 4 -1A+50=0,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestW 4 -1A+50=4,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 7: Fr. KrausFr. Schroeder (53,70 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 4 =9−620=1,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestN 3SA +18+430=2,0 MP--
Board 9Ost-WestN 4 X -25−300=8,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 2: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (47,69 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 5 -2A−100=0,0 MP---
Board 23Ost-WestO 4 +19−650=4,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestN 1 +24+140=2,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 8: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (40,74 %)20,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 2 -1B+100=7,0 MP+++
Board 5Ost-WestS 3SA =3+600=5,0 MP+
Board 6Ost-WestN 2 +1A+140=8,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 6: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (60,19 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 2 -2B−100=0,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdW 2SA -22+100=0,0 MP---
Board 3Nord-SüdN 2 +14+140=8,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 3: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (44,44 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 1SA -25−200=0,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdO 2 -14+50=3,0 MP-
Board 15Nord-SüdW 2 -1K+50=8,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 9. Rang mit 92,0 MP  =  42,59 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP  —  Rating: +1,16 / +0,65

Privatscore für Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (5)

Runde 1gegen 4: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (42,59 %)20,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 1 -15−50=6,0 MP++
Board 17Nord-SüdN 4 +110+450=6,0 MP++
Board 18Nord-SüdS 1SA +12+120=8,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 6: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (60,19 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 3SA +12+430=3,0 MP-
Board 20Ost-WestW 3SA -2D+200=0,0 MP---
Board 21Ost-WestO 4 +32−510=8,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 2: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (47,69 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 3SA =4+400=8,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdN 2 =5+110=2,0 MP--
Board 3Nord-SüdN 2SA -22−100=1,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 1: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (47,69 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 22Nord-SüdO 3 +13−170=4,0 MP
Board 23Nord-SüdO 2 +3D−200=6,0 MP++
Board 24Nord-SüdS 1SA +22+150=8,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 10: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (51,85 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 1 +2A−140=5,0 MP+
Board 14Ost-WestO 2 -1A+50=5,0 MP+
Board 15Ost-WestW 2 +110−140=5,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 8: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (40,74 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 2 +14−140=4,0 MP
Board 11Ost-WestO 4 =A−420=8,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestW 4 -1A+50=4,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 3: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (44,44 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 4 =A−620=8,0 MP+++
Board 26Ost-WestS 4 =B+620=3,0 MP-
Board 27Ost-WestW 5 =A−400=5,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 9: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (49,07 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 4 +1D−650=7,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestS 3SA +19+430=2,0 MP--
Board 9Ost-WestS 3 -27−100=2,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 7: Fr. KrausFr. Schroeder (53,70 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 2 -27+200=5,0 MP+
Board 5Nord-SüdS 3SA +18+630=8,0 MP+++
Board 6Nord-SüdN 3 +1A+170=3,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 134,0 MP  =  62,04 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,62 / +0,26

Privatscore für Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (6)

Runde 1gegen 8: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (40,74 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 4 +13−650=1,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdN 3SA +12+430=6,0 MP++
Board 9Nord-SüdS 2 =5+110=8,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 5: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (62,04 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 3SA +12+430=5,0 MP+
Board 20Nord-SüdW 3SA -2D+200=8,0 MP+++
Board 21Nord-SüdO 4 +32−510=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 7: Fr. KrausFr. Schroeder (53,70 %)22,0 MP  =  91,67 %
Board 22Ost-WestO 4 +1A−650=8,0 MP+++
Board 23Ost-WestO 3SA +34−690=8,0 MP+++
Board 24Ost-WestN 4 -27−100=6,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 3: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (44,44 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 3 +2A+200=5,0 MP+
Board 5Nord-SüdS 3SA =5+600=3,0 MP-
Board 6Nord-SüdN 2 +2A+170=3,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 2: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (47,69 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 2SA +1B−150=2,0 MP--
Board 26Nord-SüdS 4 =3+620=5,0 MP+
Board 27Nord-SüdO 5 X -26+300=8,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 10: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (51,85 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 1SA +27−150=6,0 MP++
Board 17Ost-WestN 4 +1B+450=2,0 MP--
Board 18Ost-WestW 3 -19+50=5,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 9: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (49,07 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 3 -2A+200=0,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestO 4 -3A+150=0,0 MP---
Board 15Ost-WestW 3 +22−200=8,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 4: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (42,59 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 2 -2B−100=8,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestW 2SA -22+100=8,0 MP+++
Board 3Ost-WestN 2 +14+140=0,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 1: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (47,69 %)17,0 MP  =  70,83 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 4 =K−620=7,0 MP+++
Board 11Ost-WestS 2 -3D−150=2,0 MP--
Board 12Ost-WestW 4 =A−420=8,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 130,0 MP  =  60,19 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,29 / +0,25

Privatscore für Fr. KrausFr. Schroeder (7)

Runde 1gegen 2: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (47,69 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 3 =K−140=5,0 MP+
Board 14Ost-WestO 2 =A−110=8,0 MP+++
Board 15Ost-WestW 2 +1K−140=5,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 9: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (49,07 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 4 =4−620=1,0 MP---
Board 11Nord-SüdO 2 +2A−170=3,0 MP-
Board 12Nord-SüdW 3 -13+50=4,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 6: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (60,19 %)2,0 MP  =  8,33 %
Board 22Nord-SüdO 4 +1A−650=0,0 MP---
Board 23Nord-SüdO 3SA +34−690=0,0 MP---
Board 24Nord-SüdN 4 -27−100=2,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 8: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (40,74 %)20,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 2 +110−140=4,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestS 3 =B+140=8,0 MP+++
Board 27Ost-WestW 5 X =A−550=8,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 4: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (42,59 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 4 =9−620=7,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdN 3SA +18+430=6,0 MP++
Board 9Nord-SüdN 4 X -25−300=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 3: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (44,44 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 1SA +25+150=6,0 MP++
Board 2Nord-SüdN 3 =5+140=5,0 MP+
Board 3Nord-SüdS 3 -1A−50=5,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 10: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (51,85 %)19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 5 -17−50=8,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestO 4 =10−620=8,0 MP+++
Board 21Ost-WestO 3 +46−190=3,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 1: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (47,69 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 3SA -110−50=2,0 MP--
Board 17Ost-WestN 4 +110+450=2,0 MP--
Board 18Ost-WestW 2 +13−110=8,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 5: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (62,04 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 2 -27+200=3,0 MP-
Board 5Ost-WestS 3SA +18+630=0,0 MP---
Board 6Ost-WestN 3 +1A+170=5,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 116,0 MP  =  53,70 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP  —  Rating: +1,59 / +1,84

Privatscore für Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (8)

Runde 1gegen 6: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (60,19 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 4 +13−650=7,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestN 3SA +12+430=2,0 MP--
Board 9Ost-WestS 2 =5+110=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 3: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (44,44 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 1 -1D−50=2,0 MP--
Board 17Ost-WestN 4 -13−50=8,0 MP+++
Board 18Ost-WestO 2 -23+100=2,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 1: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (47,69 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 3 -1A+100=6,0 MP++
Board 14Nord-SüdO 3 -28+100=6,0 MP++
Board 15Nord-SüdW 2 =K−110=6,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 7: Fr. KrausFr. Schroeder (53,70 %)4,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 2 +110−140=4,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdS 3 =B+140=0,0 MP---
Board 27Nord-SüdW 5 X =A−550=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 9: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (49,07 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 2 =B+90=6,0 MP++
Board 2Ost-WestN 3 +15+170=0,0 MP---
Board 3Ost-WestN 2SA -24−100=7,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 5: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (62,04 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 2 +14−140=4,0 MP
Board 11Nord-SüdO 4 =A−420=0,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdW 4 -1A+50=4,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 4: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (42,59 %)4,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 2 -1B+100=1,0 MP---
Board 5Nord-SüdS 3SA =3+600=3,0 MP-
Board 6Nord-SüdN 2 +1A+140=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 10: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (51,85 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 22Ost-WestW 3 +1A−170=4,0 MP
Board 23Ost-WestO 6 -19+100=0,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestS 3 -110−50=4,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 2: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (47,69 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 3SA +13+430=3,0 MP-
Board 20Ost-WestW 1SA +3D−180=6,0 MP++
Board 21Ost-WestO 2 +54−190=3,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 10. Rang mit 88,0 MP  =  40,74 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP  —  Rating: −1,45 / −1,41

Privatscore für Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (9)

Runde 1gegen 3: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (44,44 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 22Ost-WestO 3 +1A−170=4,0 MP
Board 23Ost-WestW 4 +2A−680=6,0 MP++
Board 24Ost-WestO 1SA +25−150=8,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 7: Fr. KrausFr. Schroeder (53,70 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 4 =4−620=7,0 MP+++
Board 11Ost-WestO 2 +2A−170=5,0 MP+
Board 12Ost-WestW 3 -13+50=4,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 4: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (42,59 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 5 =2+400=6,0 MP++
Board 20Ost-WestO 4 -110+100=2,0 MP--
Board 21Ost-WestS 3 -2A−200=6,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 2: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (47,69 %)5,0 MP  =  20,83 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 4 X -3D−500=0,0 MP---
Board 17Nord-SüdN 4 =B+420=2,0 MP--
Board 18Nord-SüdO 2 -110+50=3,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 8: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (40,74 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 2 =B+90=2,0 MP--
Board 2Nord-SüdN 3 +15+170=8,0 MP+++
Board 3Nord-SüdN 2SA -24−100=1,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 1: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (47,69 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 4 =A+620=0,0 MP---
Board 5Ost-WestS 3SA =6+600=5,0 MP+
Board 6Ost-WestN 3 +2A+200=1,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 6: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (60,19 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 3 -2A+200=8,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdO 4 -3A+150=8,0 MP+++
Board 15Nord-SüdW 3 +22−200=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 5: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (62,04 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 4 +1D−650=1,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdS 3SA +19+430=6,0 MP++
Board 9Nord-SüdS 3 -27−100=6,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 10: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (51,85 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 4 -15+100=2,0 MP--
Board 26Ost-WestS 4 =8+620=3,0 MP-
Board 27Ost-WestW 3 +2A−150=2,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 106,0 MP  =  49,07 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,36 / −0,60

Privatscore für Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (10)

Runde 1gegen 1: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (47,69 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 1SA +1K+120=4,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdN 3 =10+140=5,0 MP+
Board 3Nord-SüdN 2SA -14−50=5,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 2: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (47,69 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 2 -13+100=1,0 MP---
Board 5Nord-SüdS 3SA =3+600=3,0 MP-
Board 6Nord-SüdO 3 -22+200=7,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 3: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (44,44 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 4 =2−620=7,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdS 3SA =5+400=1,0 MP---
Board 9Nord-SüdS 4 -35−150=3,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 4: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (42,59 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 2 =4−110=6,0 MP++
Board 11Nord-SüdO 4 -1A+50=8,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdW 4 -1A+50=4,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 5: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (62,04 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 1 +2A−140=3,0 MP-
Board 14Nord-SüdO 2 -1A+50=3,0 MP-
Board 15Nord-SüdW 2 +110−140=3,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 6: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (60,19 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 1SA +27−150=2,0 MP--
Board 17Nord-SüdN 4 +1B+450=6,0 MP++
Board 18Nord-SüdW 3 -19+50=3,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 7: Fr. KrausFr. Schroeder (53,70 %)5,0 MP  =  20,83 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 5 -17−50=0,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdO 4 =10−620=0,0 MP---
Board 21Nord-SüdO 3 +46−190=5,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 8: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (40,74 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 22Nord-SüdW 3 +1A−170=4,0 MP
Board 23Nord-SüdO 6 -19+100=8,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdS 3 -110−50=4,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 9: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (49,07 %)17,0 MP  =  70,83 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 4 -15+100=6,0 MP++
Board 26Nord-SüdS 4 =8+620=5,0 MP+
Board 27Nord-SüdW 3 +2A−150=6,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 112,0 MP  =  51,85 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,39 / +0,48