Privatscore für Fr. BraackFr. Meier (1)

Runde 1gegen 16: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (57,62 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 3 =5+110=7,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestS 2 +13+140=10,0 MP++
Board 3Ost-WestN 2 +28+170=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 9: Fr. KrausFr. Kruse (48,98 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 22Ost-WestW 3 +16−130=6,0 MP
Board 23Ost-WestO 3 +1B−170=6,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestW 1SA +13−120=5,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 2: Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (46,91 %)29,0 MP  =  80,56 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 5 -210+200=12,0 MP+++
Board 26Nord-SüdS 2 -110−100=8,0 MP+
Board 27Nord-SüdN 3SA +1B+430=9,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 15: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (51,02 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 2SA =3−120=7,0 MP
Board 11Ost-WestW 2 -14+50=8,0 MP+
Board 12Ost-WestS 2 +24+170=7,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 14: Fr. VoermansHr. Mirsberger (65,96 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 3SA +32+490=1,0 MP---
Board 17Ost-WestO 4 X +2A−790=10,0 MP++
Board 18Ost-WestN 4 +19+650=2,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 10: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (53,86 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 4 +16+650=4,0 MP-
Board 14Ost-WestO 2 +44−230=9,0 MP++
Board 15Ost-WestO 2SA +12−150=2,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 12: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (39,94 %)24,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 3 -19−100=4,0 MP-
Board 8Ost-WestW 3SA =4−400=10,0 MP++
Board 9Ost-WestS 2SA -13−50=10,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 13: Fr. JürgensFr. Seeler (39,63 %)28,0 MP  =  77,78 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 4 =A−130=12,0 MP+++
Board 5Ost-WestO 3 -1A+50=6,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestO 1SA -19+100=10,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 11: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (51,02 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 4 -1A−50=8,0 MP+
Board 20Ost-WestW 3SA -14+100=3,0 MP--
Board 21Ost-WestS 2SA -13−100=4,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 180,0 MP  =  55,56 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,46

Privatscore für Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (2)

Runde 1gegen 11: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (51,02 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 22Nord-SüdW 2 +2D−130=6,0 MP
Board 23Nord-SüdO 2 +23−170=6,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdO 4 +16−150=2,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 16: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (57,62 %)21,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 5 -2A+200=4,0 MP-
Board 5Ost-WestO 2 =8−110=10,0 MP++
Board 6Ost-WestS 1 +35+130=7,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 1: Fr. BraackFr. Meier (55,56 %)7,0 MP  =  19,44 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 5 -210+200=0,0 MP---
Board 26Ost-WestS 2 -110−100=4,0 MP-
Board 27Ost-WestN 3SA +1B+430=3,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 3: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (52,78 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 5 XX -12−200=0,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdS 2SA +35+210=6,0 MP
Board 3Nord-SüdN 3 =K+140=7,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 15: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (51,02 %)16,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 4 +14+650=8,0 MP+
Board 14Nord-SüdO 4 =K−420=0,0 MP---
Board 15Nord-SüdO 3SA =2−400=8,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 14: Fr. VoermansHr. Mirsberger (65,96 %)8,0 MP  =  22,22 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 4 -110−50=8,0 MP+
Board 20Ost-WestO 5 -2D+200=0,0 MP---
Board 21Ost-WestS 2SA =3+120=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 10: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (53,86 %)24,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 3SA +23+460=7,0 MP
Board 17Ost-WestO 4 +18−450=6,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestN 4 -19−100=11,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 12: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (39,94 %)30,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 2SA =3−120=7,0 MP
Board 11Ost-WestW 2 =4−110=12,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestS 2 +14+140=11,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 13: Fr. JürgensFr. Seeler (39,63 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 3 =A−140=11,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestO 2 =9−90=4,0 MP-
Board 9Ost-WestN 2SA +26+180=4,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 10. Rang mit 152,0 MP  =  46,91 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,38

Privatscore für Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (3)

Runde 1gegen 13: Fr. JürgensFr. Seeler (39,63 %)16,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 3 +1A−170=10,0 MP++
Board 11Ost-WestW 2 -2A+100=5,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestS 4 =A+620=1,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 11: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (51,02 %)12,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 4 +22−680=1,0 MP---
Board 26Nord-SüdS 2 X -1A−200=2,0 MP--
Board 27Nord-SüdN 3SA +16+430=9,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 16: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (57,62 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 3 =9−110=8,0 MP+
Board 8Ost-WestO 3SA =5−400=10,0 MP++
Board 9Ost-WestN 3SA +12+430=1,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 2: Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (46,91 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 5 XX -12−200=12,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestS 2SA +35+210=6,0 MP
Board 3Ost-WestN 3 =K+140=5,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 4: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (42,59 %)21,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 4 =A+620=12,0 MP+++
Board 5Nord-SüdS 3 -19−100=4,0 MP-
Board 6Nord-SüdS 3 +16+130=5,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 15: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (51,02 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 3SA +23+460=5,0 MP
Board 17Nord-SüdS 4 X -36−500=4,0 MP-
Board 18Nord-SüdN 4 =5+620=6,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 14: Fr. VoermansHr. Mirsberger (65,96 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 22Nord-SüdW 3 +1D−130=6,0 MP
Board 23Nord-SüdO 3 +13−170=6,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdW 1SA +13−120=7,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 10: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (53,86 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 3 X -14+200=2,0 MP--
Board 20Ost-WestW 2SA +24−180=10,0 MP++
Board 21Ost-WestS 3SA -2D−200=10,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 12: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (39,94 %)24,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 2 +2D+170=11,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestO 2 +34−200=5,0 MP
Board 15Ost-WestO 3SA +18−430=8,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 171,0 MP  =  52,78 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,17

Privatscore für Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (4)

Runde 1gegen 12: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (39,94 %)24,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 3SA +32+490=1,0 MP---
Board 17Ost-WestS 4 X -5A−1100=12,0 MP+++
Board 18Ost-WestN 4 -19−100=11,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 13: Fr. JürgensFr. Seeler (39,63 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 4 +1D+650=4,0 MP-
Board 14Ost-WestO 2 +3A−200=5,0 MP
Board 15Ost-WestW 4 +1A−450=11,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 11: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (51,02 %)12,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 3 =7+110=5,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdS 2 =A+110=0,0 MP---
Board 3Nord-SüdS 3 =K+140=7,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 16: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (57,62 %)10,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 1SA -14−100=4,0 MP-
Board 11Ost-WestS 3 =10+110=2,0 MP--
Board 12Ost-WestS 3 +24+200=4,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 3: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (52,78 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 4 =A+620=0,0 MP---
Board 5Ost-WestS 3 -19−100=8,0 MP+
Board 6Ost-WestS 3 +16+130=7,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 5: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (41,98 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 3 =A−140=1,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdO 2SA =5−120=6,0 MP
Board 9Nord-SüdN 3SA +12+430=11,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 15: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (51,02 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 3SA -3A−150=12,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestW 3SA -12+100=3,0 MP--
Board 21Ost-WestS 2 -15−100=4,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 14: Fr. VoermansHr. Mirsberger (65,96 %)3,0 MP  =  8,33 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 4 +25−680=1,0 MP---
Board 26Nord-SüdS 2 -210−200=2,0 MP--
Board 27Nord-SüdN 3SA -16−50=0,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 10: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (53,86 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 22Nord-SüdW 3 +1K−130=6,0 MP
Board 23Nord-SüdO 3 +2B−200=1,0 MP---
Board 24Nord-SüdO 2 +12−110=10,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 12. Rang mit 138,0 MP  =  42,59 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,88

Privatscore für Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (5)

Runde 1gegen 10: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (53,86 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 4 +110−650=5,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestPassPass=0,0 MP---
Board 27Ost-WestN 3SA =2+400=8,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 12: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (39,94 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 3 X -29+500=0,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestW 2SA +24−180=10,0 MP++
Board 21Ost-WestS 2SA -13−100=4,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 13: Fr. JürgensFr. Seeler (39,63 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 5 -26−100=0,0 MP---
Board 17Nord-SüdO 4 =A−420=8,0 MP+
Board 18Nord-SüdN 4 =9+620=6,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 11: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (51,02 %)28,0 MP  =  77,78 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 5 X -1A+200=4,0 MP-
Board 5Ost-WestS 3 -2B−200=12,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestS 3SA -25−100=12,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 16: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (57,62 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 3SA +24+660=0,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestO 2 +2A−170=2,0 MP--
Board 15Ost-WestW 4 +1A−450=11,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 4: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (42,59 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 3 =A−140=11,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestO 2SA =5−120=6,0 MP
Board 9Ost-WestN 3SA +12+430=1,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 6: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (46,30 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 3SA =4−600=0,0 MP---
Board 11Nord-SüdS 1SA +34+180=12,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdS 3 +1K+170=5,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 15: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (51,02 %)10,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 22Nord-SüdW 3 +2D−150=0,0 MP---
Board 23Nord-SüdW 2 -2D+200=10,0 MP++
Board 24Nord-SüdW 3SA =K−400=0,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 14: Fr. VoermansHr. Mirsberger (65,96 %)9,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 3 +22+150=2,0 MP--
Board 2Ost-WestN 3SA +25+660=2,0 MP--
Board 3Ost-WestN 2 +1K+140=5,0 MP
Ergebnis: 13. Rang mit 136,0 MP  =  41,98 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,18

Privatscore für Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (6)

Runde 1gegen 14: Fr. VoermansHr. Mirsberger (65,96 %)6,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 4 X -1K+200=4,0 MP-
Board 5Ost-WestS 2 +1K+110=0,0 MP---
Board 6Ost-WestW 3 -2A+200=2,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 10: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (53,86 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 3SA =D+400=12,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdS 3SA +28+660=10,0 MP++
Board 3Nord-SüdW 4 +1K−150=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 12: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (39,94 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 3 -26−100=12,0 MP+++
Board 23Nord-SüdN 2 -2K−200=1,0 MP---
Board 24Nord-SüdO 3 +1A−130=4,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 13: Fr. JürgensFr. Seeler (39,63 %)28,0 MP  =  77,78 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 4 -1A−50=8,0 MP+
Board 20Ost-WestW 2SA +29−180=10,0 MP++
Board 21Ost-WestS 2SA -23−200=10,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 11: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (51,02 %)11,0 MP  =  30,56 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 4 -1A−100=4,0 MP-
Board 8Ost-WestO 3SA -15+50=1,0 MP---
Board 9Ost-WestN 2 +24+130=6,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 16: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (57,62 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 3SA +28+460=7,0 MP
Board 17Ost-WestO 4 -18+50=0,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestN 4 =9+620=6,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 5: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (41,98 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 3SA =4−600=12,0 MP+++
Board 11Ost-WestS 1SA +34+180=0,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestS 3 +1K+170=7,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 7: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (57,62 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 2 +3D+200=4,0 MP-
Board 14Nord-SüdO 2 +4K−230=3,0 MP--
Board 15Nord-SüdW 2 =3−110=12,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 15: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (51,02 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 3SA +25−660=4,0 MP-
Board 26Nord-SüdS 2 -27−200=2,0 MP--
Board 27Nord-SüdN 3SA +12+430=9,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 11. Rang mit 150,0 MP  =  46,30 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,15

Privatscore für Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (7)

Runde 1gegen 15: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (51,02 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 3 =A+140=4,0 MP-
Board 2Ost-WestO 2 -3A+150=8,0 MP+
Board 3Ost-WestN 3 -18−50=10,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 14: Fr. VoermansHr. Mirsberger (65,96 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 3 -13−100=8,0 MP+
Board 8Nord-SüdO 3SA -14+50=11,0 MP+++
Board 9Nord-SüdS 2SA =5+120=4,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 10: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (53,86 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 3 =8+140=10,0 MP++
Board 5Ost-WestN 2 =7+90=3,0 MP--
Board 6Ost-WestS 3SA =5+400=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 12: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (39,94 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 4 +13−650=5,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestS 2 -12−100=4,0 MP-
Board 27Ost-WestN 2SA +12+150=10,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 13: Fr. JürgensFr. Seeler (39,63 %)30,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 22Nord-SüdW 2 +2D−130=6,0 MP
Board 23Nord-SüdW 2 -3D+300=12,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdW 1SA =4−90=12,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 11: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (51,02 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 3 -15+100=1,0 MP---
Board 11Ost-WestS 3 -110−50=10,0 MP++
Board 12Ost-WestS 3 =4+140=11,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 16: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (57,62 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 3 =A+110=4,0 MP-
Board 20Ost-WestN 2 -1K−100=6,0 MP
Board 21Ost-WestS 2SA -2D−200=10,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 6: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (46,30 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 2 +3D+200=8,0 MP+
Board 14Ost-WestO 2 +4K−230=9,0 MP++
Board 15Ost-WestW 2 =3−110=0,0 MP---
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 6,9 MP20,7 MP
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 186,7 MP  =  57,62 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,14

Privatscore für Fr. KrausFr. Kruse (9)

Runde 2gegen 1: Fr. BraackFr. Meier (55,56 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 22Nord-SüdW 3 +16−130=6,0 MP
Board 23Nord-SüdO 3 +1B−170=6,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdW 1SA +13−120=7,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 15: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (51,02 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 3 =A+140=0,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestO 3SA =4−400=10,0 MP++
Board 9Ost-WestS 6SA -39−150=12,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 14: Fr. VoermansHr. Mirsberger (65,96 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 2 +2B+170=11,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestO 3 =7−140=0,0 MP---
Board 15Ost-WestW 4 =4−420=6,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 10: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (53,86 %)7,0 MP  =  19,44 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 3SA -14+100=1,0 MP---
Board 11Ost-WestW 2 -2K+100=5,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestS 4 =4+620=1,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 12: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (39,94 %)21,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 3 +1A+170=4,0 MP-
Board 5Nord-SüdN 2 =7+90=9,0 MP++
Board 6Nord-SüdS 1SA +24+150=8,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 13: Fr. JürgensFr. Seeler (39,63 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 4SA -1D−50=2,0 MP--
Board 2Nord-SüdS 3SA +25+660=10,0 MP++
Board 3Nord-Süd+140=7,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 11: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (51,02 %)27,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 3SA +2D+460=5,0 MP
Board 17Nord-SüdO 3 +3A−230=10,0 MP++
Board 18Nord-SüdS 3SA +26+660=12,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 16: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (57,62 %)9,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 4 =10−620=2,0 MP--
Board 26Ost-WestS 2 -17−100=4,0 MP-
Board 27Ost-WestN 3SA +16+430=3,0 MP--
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 5,9 MP17,7 MP
Ergebnis: 9. Rang mit 158,7 MP  =  48,98 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,19

Privatscore für Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (10)

Runde 1gegen 5: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (41,98 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 4 +110−650=7,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdPassPass=12,0 MP+++
Board 27Nord-SüdN 3SA =2+400=4,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 6: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (46,30 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 3SA =D+400=0,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestS 3SA +28+660=2,0 MP--
Board 3Ost-WestW 4 +1K−150=12,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 7: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (57,62 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 3 =8+140=2,0 MP--
Board 5Nord-SüdN 2 =7+90=9,0 MP++
Board 6Nord-SüdS 3SA =5+400=12,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 9: Fr. KrausFr. Kruse (48,98 %)29,0 MP  =  80,56 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 3SA -14+100=11,0 MP+++
Board 11Nord-SüdW 2 -2K+100=7,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdS 4 =4+620=11,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 1: Fr. BraackFr. Meier (55,56 %)21,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 4 +16+650=8,0 MP+
Board 14Nord-SüdO 2 +44−230=3,0 MP--
Board 15Nord-SüdO 2SA +12−150=10,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 2: Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (46,91 %)12,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 3SA +23+460=5,0 MP
Board 17Nord-SüdO 4 +18−450=6,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdN 4 -19−100=1,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 3: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (52,78 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 3 X -14+200=10,0 MP++
Board 20Nord-SüdW 2SA +24−180=2,0 MP--
Board 21Nord-SüdS 3SA -2D−200=2,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 4: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (42,59 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 22Ost-WestW 3 +1K−130=6,0 MP
Board 23Ost-WestO 3 +2B−200=11,0 MP+++
Board 24Ost-WestO 2 +12−110=2,0 MP--
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 6,5 MP19,5 MP
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 174,5 MP  =  53,86 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,10

Privatscore für Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (11)

Runde 1gegen 2: Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (46,91 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 22Ost-WestW 2 +2D−130=6,0 MP
Board 23Ost-WestO 2 +23−170=6,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestO 4 +16−150=10,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 3: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (52,78 %)24,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 4 +22−680=11,0 MP+++
Board 26Ost-WestS 2 X -1A−200=10,0 MP++
Board 27Ost-WestN 3SA +16+430=3,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 4: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (42,59 %)24,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 3 =7+110=7,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestS 2 =A+110=12,0 MP+++
Board 3Ost-WestS 3 =K+140=5,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 5: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (41,98 %)8,0 MP  =  22,22 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 5 X -1A+200=8,0 MP+
Board 5Nord-SüdS 3 -2B−200=0,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdS 3SA -25−100=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 6: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (46,30 %)25,0 MP  =  69,44 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 4 -1A−100=8,0 MP+
Board 8Nord-SüdO 3SA -15+50=11,0 MP+++
Board 9Nord-SüdN 2 +24+130=6,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 7: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (57,62 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 3 -15+100=11,0 MP+++
Board 11Nord-SüdS 3 -110−50=2,0 MP--
Board 12Nord-SüdS 3 =4+140=1,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 9: Fr. KrausFr. Kruse (48,98 %)9,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 3SA +2D+460=7,0 MP
Board 17Ost-WestO 3 +3A−230=2,0 MP--
Board 18Ost-WestS 3SA +26+660=0,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 1: Fr. BraackFr. Meier (55,56 %)21,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 4 -1A−50=4,0 MP-
Board 20Nord-SüdW 3SA -14+100=9,0 MP++
Board 21Nord-SüdS 2SA -13−100=8,0 MP+
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 6,1 MP18,3 MP
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 165,3 MP  =  51,02 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,23

Privatscore für Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (12)

Runde 1gegen 4: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (42,59 %)12,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 3SA +32+490=11,0 MP+++
Board 17Nord-SüdS 4 X -5A−1100=0,0 MP---
Board 18Nord-SüdN 4 -19−100=1,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 5: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (41,98 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 3 X -29+500=12,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdW 2SA +24−180=2,0 MP--
Board 21Nord-SüdS 2SA -13−100=8,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 6: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (46,30 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 3 -26−100=0,0 MP---
Board 23Ost-WestN 2 -2K−200=11,0 MP+++
Board 24Ost-WestO 3 +1A−130=8,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 7: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (57,62 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 4 +13−650=7,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdS 2 -12−100=8,0 MP+
Board 27Nord-SüdN 2SA +12+150=2,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 9: Fr. KrausFr. Kruse (48,98 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 3 +1A+170=8,0 MP+
Board 5Ost-WestN 2 =7+90=3,0 MP--
Board 6Ost-WestS 1SA +24+150=4,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 1: Fr. BraackFr. Meier (55,56 %)12,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 3 -19−100=8,0 MP+
Board 8Nord-SüdW 3SA =4−400=2,0 MP--
Board 9Nord-SüdS 2SA -13−50=2,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 2: Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (46,91 %)6,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 2SA =3−120=5,0 MP
Board 11Nord-SüdW 2 =4−110=0,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdS 2 +14+140=1,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 3: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (52,78 %)12,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 2 +2D+170=1,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdO 2 +34−200=7,0 MP
Board 15Nord-SüdO 3SA +18−430=4,0 MP-
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 4,8 MP14,4 MP
Ergebnis: 14. Rang mit 129,4 MP  =  39,94 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,41

Privatscore für Fr. JürgensFr. Seeler (13)

Runde 1gegen 3: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (52,78 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 3 +1A−170=2,0 MP--
Board 11Nord-SüdW 2 -2A+100=7,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdS 4 =A+620=11,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 4: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (42,59 %)16,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 4 +1D+650=8,0 MP+
Board 14Nord-SüdO 2 +3A−200=7,0 MP
Board 15Nord-SüdW 4 +1A−450=1,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 5: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (41,98 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 5 -26−100=12,0 MP+++
Board 17Ost-WestO 4 =A−420=4,0 MP-
Board 18Ost-WestN 4 =9+620=6,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 6: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (46,30 %)8,0 MP  =  22,22 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 4 -1A−50=4,0 MP-
Board 20Nord-SüdW 2SA +29−180=2,0 MP--
Board 21Nord-SüdS 2SA -23−200=2,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 7: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (57,62 %)6,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 22Ost-WestW 2 +2D−130=6,0 MP
Board 23Ost-WestW 2 -3D+300=0,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestW 1SA =4−90=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 9: Fr. KrausFr. Kruse (48,98 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 4SA -1D−50=10,0 MP++
Board 2Ost-WestS 3SA +25+660=2,0 MP--
Board 3Ost-West+140=5,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 1: Fr. BraackFr. Meier (55,56 %)8,0 MP  =  22,22 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 4 =A−130=0,0 MP---
Board 5Nord-SüdO 3 -1A+50=6,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdO 1SA -19+100=2,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 2: Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (46,91 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 3 =A−140=1,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdO 2 =9−90=8,0 MP+
Board 9Nord-SüdN 2SA +26+180=8,0 MP+
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 4,8 MP14,4 MP
Ergebnis: 15. Rang mit 128,4 MP  =  39,63 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,44

Privatscore für Fr. VoermansHr. Mirsberger (14)

Runde 1gegen 6: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (46,30 %)30,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 4 X -1K+200=8,0 MP+
Board 5Nord-SüdS 2 +1K+110=12,0 MP+++
Board 6Nord-SüdW 3 -2A+200=10,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 7: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (57,62 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 3 -13−100=4,0 MP-
Board 8Ost-WestO 3SA -14+50=1,0 MP---
Board 9Ost-WestS 2SA =5+120=8,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 9: Fr. KrausFr. Kruse (48,98 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 2 +2B+170=1,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdO 3 =7−140=12,0 MP+++
Board 15Nord-SüdW 4 =4−420=6,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 1: Fr. BraackFr. Meier (55,56 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 3SA +32+490=11,0 MP+++
Board 17Nord-SüdO 4 X +2A−790=2,0 MP--
Board 18Nord-SüdN 4 +19+650=10,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 2: Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (46,91 %)28,0 MP  =  77,78 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 4 -110−50=4,0 MP-
Board 20Nord-SüdO 5 -2D+200=12,0 MP+++
Board 21Nord-SüdS 2SA =3+120=12,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 3: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (52,78 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 22Ost-WestW 3 +1D−130=6,0 MP
Board 23Ost-WestO 3 +13−170=6,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestW 1SA +13−120=5,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 4: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (42,59 %)33,0 MP  =  91,67 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 4 +25−680=11,0 MP+++
Board 26Ost-WestS 2 -210−200=10,0 MP++
Board 27Ost-WestN 3SA -16−50=12,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 5: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (41,98 %)27,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 3 +22+150=10,0 MP++
Board 2Nord-SüdN 3SA +25+660=10,0 MP++
Board 3Nord-SüdN 2 +1K+140=7,0 MP
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 7,9 MP23,7 MP
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 213,7 MP  =  65,96 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,67

Privatscore für Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (15)

Runde 1gegen 7: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (57,62 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 3 =A+140=8,0 MP+
Board 2Nord-SüdO 2 -3A+150=4,0 MP-
Board 3Nord-SüdN 3 -18−50=2,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 9: Fr. KrausFr. Kruse (48,98 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 3 =A+140=12,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdO 3SA =4−400=2,0 MP--
Board 9Nord-SüdS 6SA -39−150=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 1: Fr. BraackFr. Meier (55,56 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 2SA =3−120=5,0 MP
Board 11Nord-SüdW 2 -14+50=4,0 MP-
Board 12Nord-SüdS 2 +24+170=5,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 2: Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (46,91 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 4 +14+650=4,0 MP-
Board 14Ost-WestO 4 =K−420=12,0 MP+++
Board 15Ost-WestO 3SA =2−400=4,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 3: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (52,78 %)21,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 3SA +23+460=7,0 MP
Board 17Ost-WestS 4 X -36−500=8,0 MP+
Board 18Ost-WestN 4 =5+620=6,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 4: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (42,59 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 3SA -3A−150=0,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdW 3SA -12+100=9,0 MP++
Board 21Nord-SüdS 2 -15−100=8,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 5: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (41,98 %)26,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 22Ost-WestW 3 +2D−150=12,0 MP+++
Board 23Ost-WestW 2 -2D+200=2,0 MP--
Board 24Ost-WestW 3SA =K−400=12,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 6: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (46,30 %)21,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 3SA +25−660=8,0 MP+
Board 26Ost-WestS 2 -27−200=10,0 MP++
Board 27Ost-WestN 3SA +12+430=3,0 MP--
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 6,1 MP18,3 MP
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 165,3 MP  =  51,02 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,49

Privatscore für Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (16)

Runde 1gegen 1: Fr. BraackFr. Meier (55,56 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 3 =5+110=5,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdS 2 +13+140=2,0 MP--
Board 3Nord-SüdN 2 +28+170=12,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 2: Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (46,91 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 5 -2A+200=8,0 MP+
Board 5Nord-SüdO 2 =8−110=2,0 MP--
Board 6Nord-SüdS 1 +35+130=5,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 3: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (52,78 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 3 =9−110=4,0 MP-
Board 8Nord-SüdO 3SA =5−400=2,0 MP--
Board 9Nord-SüdN 3SA +12+430=11,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 4: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (42,59 %)26,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 1SA -14−100=8,0 MP+
Board 11Nord-SüdS 3 =10+110=10,0 MP++
Board 12Nord-SüdS 3 +24+200=8,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 5: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (41,98 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 3SA +24+660=12,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdO 2 +2A−170=10,0 MP++
Board 15Nord-SüdW 4 +1A−450=1,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 6: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (46,30 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 3SA +28+460=5,0 MP
Board 17Nord-SüdO 4 -18+50=12,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdN 4 =9+620=6,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 7: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (57,62 %)16,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 3 =A+110=8,0 MP+
Board 20Nord-SüdN 2 -1K−100=6,0 MP
Board 21Nord-SüdS 2SA -2D−200=2,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 9: Fr. KrausFr. Kruse (48,98 %)27,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 4 =10−620=10,0 MP++
Board 26Nord-SüdS 2 -17−100=8,0 MP+
Board 27Nord-SüdN 3SA +16+430=9,0 MP++
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 6,9 MP20,7 MP
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 186,7 MP  =  57,62 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,30