Privatscore für Fr. JaedeFr. Kämpfer (1)

Runde 1gegen 14: Fr. StahlHr. Mirsberger (54,32 %)21,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 4 -110+50=5,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestN 4 =10+620=5,0 MP
Board 3Ost-WestW 1SA +23−150=11,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 4: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (44,75 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 1SA =B+90=4,0 MP-
Board 26Ost-WestO 3 =4−140=2,0 MP--
Board 27Ost-WestS 4 -2A−100=7,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 13: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (56,79 %)7,0 MP  =  19,44 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 3SA +24−660=5,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestS 3 -3B−150=2,0 MP--
Board 15Ost-WestO 3 +2B−200=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 12: Fr. JürgensFr. Seeler (37,96 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 3 -1A−50=2,0 MP--
Board 20Nord-SüdN 2SA =2+120=3,0 MP--
Board 21Nord-SüdW 2SA =K−120=10,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 6: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (51,23 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 10Nord-SüdN 2 -1A−100=5,0 MP
Board 11Nord-SüdW 5 -1A+50=10,0 MP++
Board 12Nord-SüdW 2 +13−140=5,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 10: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (40,74 %)9,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 3 -2A−200=2,0 MP--
Board 8Nord-SüdN 2 -1A−50=3,0 MP--
Board 9Nord-SüdS 3 -1A−50=4,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 11: Fr. KrausFr. Kruse (42,59 %)29,0 MP  =  80,56 %
Board 4Ost-WestS 2 -14−100=12,0 MP+++
Board 5Ost-WestN 3 +16+170=6,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestN 3 -23−100=11,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 7: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (54,32 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 16Nord-SüdW 1SA +24−150=2,0 MP--
Board 17Nord-SüdO 4 -19+50=10,0 MP++
Board 18Nord-SüdW 4 =9−420=8,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 5: Fr. BraackFr. Meier (54,01 %)8,0 MP  =  22,22 %
Board 22Ost-WestW 2 +14−110=3,0 MP--
Board 23Ost-WestO 4 +14−650=3,0 MP--
Board 24Ost-WestO 5 X -32+500=2,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 11. Rang mit 142,0 MP  =  43,83 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,11 / 36,03

Privatscore für Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (2)

Runde 1gegen 6: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (51,23 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 3 -1D+100=2,0 MP--
Board 26Ost-West−150=6,0 MP
Board 27Ost-WestS 4 -210−100=7,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 14: Fr. StahlHr. Mirsberger (54,32 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 4Ost-WestS 3 =2+140=3,0 MP--
Board 5Ost-WestN 4 +1K+650=0,0 MP---
Board 6Ost-WestS 3 -29−100=11,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 5: Fr. BraackFr. Meier (54,01 %)26,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 4 -14−50=10,0 MP++
Board 2Ost-WestN 4 =10+620=5,0 MP
Board 3Ost-WestW 2SA +12−150=11,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 13: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (56,79 %)29,0 MP  =  80,56 %
Board 16Nord-SüdW 1SA +13−120=8,0 MP+
Board 17Nord-SüdO 4 -19+50=10,0 MP++
Board 18Nord-SüdW 4 -14+50=11,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 12: Fr. JürgensFr. Seeler (37,96 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 22Ost-WestW 2 +1B−110=3,0 MP--
Board 23Ost-WestW 4 +24−680=8,0 MP+
Board 24Ost-WestN 4 -1A−50=8,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 7: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (54,32 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 3SA +24−660=7,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdO 3 +13−170=7,0 MP
Board 15Nord-SüdO 4 +1B−450=5,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 10: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (40,74 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 10Ost-WestN 2 =D+90=2,0 MP--
Board 11Ost-WestO 3 +1B−130=10,0 MP++
Board 12Ost-WestW 3 =3−140=7,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 11: Fr. KrausFr. Kruse (42,59 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 3 -19−100=12,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdO 2 =7−110=0,0 MP---
Board 9Nord-SüdS 3 =A+110=8,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 8: Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (56,48 %)25,0 MP  =  69,44 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 3 -29+200=7,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdN 2SA +2A+180=10,0 MP++
Board 21Nord-SüdO 1 +2B−140=8,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 186,0 MP  =  57,41 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,16

Privatscore für Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (3)

Runde 1gegen 9: Fr. FrahmFr. Stoszek (60,19 %)6,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 22Nord-SüdO 3 =B−140=1,0 MP---
Board 23Nord-SüdW 4 +23−680=4,0 MP-
Board 24Nord-SüdN 5 -2A−100=1,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 7: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (54,32 %)12,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 1Ost-West+420=2,0 MP--
Board 2Ost-WestN 4 =2+620=5,0 MP
Board 3Ost-WestW 2 +13−110=5,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 14: Fr. StahlHr. Mirsberger (54,32 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 3 +1B−130=2,0 MP--
Board 8Ost-WestN 2SA -15−50=9,0 MP++
Board 9Ost-WestW 2 -17+100=6,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 6: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (51,23 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 1 +1A+110=8,0 MP+
Board 5Ost-WestN 2 +33+200=4,0 MP-
Board 6Ost-WestO 3 -2A+200=3,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 13: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (56,79 %)6,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 3 =9−140=0,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdS 2SA =7+120=3,0 MP--
Board 21Nord-SüdW 2SA +2A−180=3,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 12: Fr. JürgensFr. Seeler (37,96 %)28,0 MP  =  77,78 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 2 +110−140=11,0 MP+++
Board 26Ost-WestW 3SA =3−600=10,0 MP++
Board 27Ost-WestS 4 -210−100=7,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 8: Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (56,48 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 16Nord-SüdW 1SA +13−120=8,0 MP+
Board 17Nord-SüdO 4 =9−420=1,0 MP---
Board 18Nord-SüdW 4 +1K−450=5,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 10: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (40,74 %)29,0 MP  =  80,56 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 5SA +19−690=11,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestO 4 =A−420=11,0 MP+++
Board 15Ost-WestO 4 +1B−450=7,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 11: Fr. KrausFr. Kruse (42,59 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 10Ost-WestN 2 =A+90=2,0 MP--
Board 11Ost-WestS 5 -2B−100=6,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestS 3SA -410−400=12,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 9. Rang mit 147,0 MP  =  45,37 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,11

Privatscore für Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (4)

Runde 1gegen 11: Fr. KrausFr. Kruse (42,59 %)12,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 6SA -19+100=0,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestO 2 +210−170=5,0 MP
Board 15Ost-WestW 4 +1D−450=7,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 1: Fr. JaedeFr. Kämpfer (43,83 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 1SA =B+90=8,0 MP+
Board 26Nord-SüdO 3 =4−140=10,0 MP++
Board 27Nord-SüdS 4 -2A−100=5,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 8: Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (56,48 %)8,0 MP  =  22,22 %
Board 4Ost-WestS 3 =A+140=3,0 MP--
Board 5Ost-WestS 4 =A+620=2,0 MP--
Board 6Ost-WestO 3 X -1A+200=3,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 14: Fr. StahlHr. Mirsberger (54,32 %)5,0 MP  =  13,89 %
Board 10Ost-WestN 2 =A+90=2,0 MP--
Board 11Ost-WestN 3 +1A+170=0,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestW 3 -13+50=3,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 7: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (54,32 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 3 +2A−150=6,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestO 3 -2A+100=3,0 MP--
Board 9Ost-WestS 4 -2A−100=10,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 13: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (56,79 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 22Nord-SüdO 2SA =K−120=6,0 MP
Board 23Nord-SüdW 6 =2−1430=0,0 MP---
Board 24Nord-SüdN 4 =A+420=7,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 12: Fr. JürgensFr. Seeler (37,96 %)12,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 3 -1A+50=5,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestN 4 =10+620=5,0 MP
Board 3Ost-WestW 1SA =K−90=2,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 9: Fr. FrahmFr. Stoszek (60,19 %)30,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 2 -39+300=12,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdS 3SA =5+600=12,0 MP+++
Board 21Nord-SüdW 2SA +1K−150=6,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 10: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (40,74 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 16Ost-WestW 1SA +23−150=10,0 MP++
Board 17Ost-WestO 3 =3−140=6,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestW 4 +19−450=7,0 MP
Ergebnis: 10. Rang mit 145,0 MP  =  44,75 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,85

Privatscore für Fr. BraackFr. Meier (5)

Runde 1gegen 10: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (40,74 %)27,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 3 -29+200=7,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdN 2SA +1A+150=8,0 MP+
Board 21Nord-SüdW 1SA -16+50=12,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 11: Fr. KrausFr. Kruse (42,59 %)28,0 MP  =  77,78 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 3 -39−150=10,0 MP++
Board 17Ost-WestO 2 +29−170=8,0 MP+
Board 18Ost-WestN 5 X -2A−500=10,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 2: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (57,41 %)10,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 4 -14−50=2,0 MP--
Board 2Nord-SüdN 4 =10+620=7,0 MP
Board 3Nord-SüdW 2SA +12−150=1,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 9: Fr. FrahmFr. Stoszek (60,19 %)6,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 3 +2A−150=6,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestW 3 -36+150=0,0 MP---
Board 9Ost-WestW 3 -22+200=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 14: Fr. StahlHr. Mirsberger (54,32 %)26,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 3SA +32−690=11,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestO 2 +33−200=8,0 MP+
Board 15Ost-WestO 4 +1B−450=7,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 8: Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (56,48 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 3 =A−110=11,0 MP+++
Board 11Ost-WestS 5 -1B−50=4,0 MP-
Board 12Ost-WestW 4 -23+100=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 13: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (56,79 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 4 -1A−50=6,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestW 1SA +23−150=6,0 MP
Board 27Ost-West−100=7,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 12: Fr. JürgensFr. Seeler (37,96 %)16,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 4Nord-SüdS 2 =A+110=4,0 MP-
Board 5Nord-SüdS 4 -2A−200=0,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdO 3 X -3A+800=12,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 1: Fr. JaedeFr. Kämpfer (43,83 %)28,0 MP  =  77,78 %
Board 22Nord-SüdW 2 +14−110=9,0 MP++
Board 23Nord-SüdO 4 +14−650=9,0 MP++
Board 24Nord-SüdO 5 X -32+500=10,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 175,0 MP  =  54,01 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,31

Privatscore für Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (6)

Runde 1gegen 2: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (57,41 %)21,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 3 -1D+100=10,0 MP++
Board 26Nord-Süd−150=6,0 MP
Board 27Nord-SüdS 4 -210−100=5,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 10: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (40,74 %)30,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 22Ost-WestO 1 +22−140=11,0 MP+++
Board 23Ost-WestW 4 +29−680=8,0 MP+
Board 24Ost-WestN 4 X -1A−100=11,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 11: Fr. KrausFr. Kruse (42,59 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 3 -29+200=7,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdN 3 +1A+130=6,0 MP
Board 21Nord-SüdN 2 -2A−200=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 3: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (45,37 %)21,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 1 +1A+110=4,0 MP-
Board 5Nord-SüdN 2 +33+200=8,0 MP+
Board 6Nord-SüdO 3 -2A+200=9,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 1: Fr. JaedeFr. Kämpfer (43,83 %)16,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 10Ost-WestN 2 -1A−100=7,0 MP
Board 11Ost-WestW 5 -1A+50=2,0 MP--
Board 12Ost-WestW 2 +13−140=7,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 14: Fr. StahlHr. Mirsberger (54,32 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 16Ost-WestW 1SA =3−90=0,0 MP---
Board 17Ost-WestO 4 =9−420=11,0 MP+++
Board 18Ost-WestW 5 X =9−650=12,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 9: Fr. FrahmFr. Stoszek (60,19 %)12,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 3SA +24−660=5,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestO 2 +13−140=0,0 MP---
Board 15Ost-WestO 4 +12−450=7,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 13: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (56,79 %)0,0 MP  =  0,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 4 X =D+590=0,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestN 4 +12+650=0,0 MP---
Board 3Ost-WestW 2 -2K+200=0,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 12: Fr. JürgensFr. Seeler (37,96 %)30,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 4 -3A−300=12,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestO 2SA -14+50=6,0 MP
Board 9Ost-WestW 2 =2−110=12,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 8. Rang mit 166,0 MP  =  51,23 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,07

Privatscore für Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (7)

Runde 1gegen 12: Fr. JürgensFr. Seeler (37,96 %)29,0 MP  =  80,56 %
Board 10Ost-WestN 2 -1A−100=7,0 MP
Board 11Ost-WestO 4 +1B−150=12,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestW 2 +23−170=10,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 3: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (45,37 %)24,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 1Nord-Süd+420=10,0 MP++
Board 2Nord-SüdN 4 =2+620=7,0 MP
Board 3Nord-SüdW 2 +13−110=7,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 10: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (40,74 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 2 =5−110=8,0 MP+
Board 26Ost-WestW 3SA -13+100=0,0 MP---
Board 27Ost-WestS 4 -210−100=7,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 11: Fr. KrausFr. Kruse (42,59 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 22Ost-WestW 3 +14−130=8,0 MP+
Board 23Ost-WestW 4 =6−620=0,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestN 4 =A+420=5,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 4: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (44,75 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 3 +2A−150=6,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdO 3 -2A+100=9,0 MP++
Board 9Nord-SüdS 4 -2A−100=2,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 2: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (57,41 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 3SA +24−660=5,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestO 3 +13−170=5,0 MP
Board 15Ost-WestO 4 +1B−450=7,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 14: Fr. StahlHr. Mirsberger (54,32 %)26,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 4 -27+200=5,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestN 3 =9+110=12,0 MP+++
Board 21Ost-WestW 2SA +2K−180=9,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 1: Fr. JaedeFr. Kämpfer (43,83 %)16,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 16Ost-WestW 1SA +24−150=10,0 MP++
Board 17Ost-WestO 4 -19+50=2,0 MP--
Board 18Ost-WestW 4 =9−420=4,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 13: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (56,79 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 4 -2A+200=12,0 MP+++
Board 5Nord-SüdN 3SA -1K−100=3,0 MP--
Board 6Nord-SüdW 4 -1A+100=4,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 176,0 MP  =  54,32 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,48

Privatscore für Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (8)

Runde 1gegen 13: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (56,79 %)25,0 MP  =  69,44 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 4 +1A−150=6,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdO 2 -26+100=9,0 MP++
Board 9Nord-SüdS 3 +2A+150=10,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 12: Fr. JürgensFr. Seeler (37,96 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 3SA +26−660=5,0 MP
Board 14Ost-West−420=11,0 MP+++
Board 15Ost-WestO 4 +12−450=7,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 4: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (44,75 %)28,0 MP  =  77,78 %
Board 4Nord-SüdS 3 =A+140=9,0 MP++
Board 5Nord-SüdS 4 =A+620=10,0 MP++
Board 6Nord-SüdO 3 X -1A+200=9,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 10: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (40,74 %)27,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 3 -16−50=10,0 MP++
Board 2Ost-WestN 3 =10+140=12,0 MP+++
Board 3Ost-WestW 2 +1B−110=5,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 11: Fr. KrausFr. Kruse (42,59 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 3 =D−140=11,0 MP+++
Board 26Ost-WestW 3SA +13−630=12,0 MP+++
Board 27Ost-WestN 3SA -110−50=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 5: Fr. BraackFr. Meier (54,01 %)21,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 3 =A−110=1,0 MP---
Board 11Nord-SüdS 5 -1B−50=8,0 MP+
Board 12Nord-SüdW 4 -23+100=12,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 3: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (45,37 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 16Ost-WestW 1SA +13−120=4,0 MP-
Board 17Ost-WestO 4 =9−420=11,0 MP+++
Board 18Ost-WestW 4 +1K−450=7,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 14: Fr. StahlHr. Mirsberger (54,32 %)3,0 MP  =  8,33 %
Board 22Ost-WestW 3SA -24+200=0,0 MP---
Board 23Ost-WestW 4 +16−650=3,0 MP--
Board 24Ost-WestO 5 X -44+800=0,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 2: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (57,41 %)11,0 MP  =  30,56 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 3 -29+200=5,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestN 2SA +2A+180=2,0 MP--
Board 21Ost-WestO 1 +2B−140=4,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 183,0 MP  =  56,48 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,41

Privatscore für Fr. FrahmFr. Stoszek (9)

Runde 1gegen 3: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (45,37 %)30,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 22Ost-WestO 3 =B−140=11,0 MP+++
Board 23Ost-WestW 4 +23−680=8,0 MP+
Board 24Ost-WestN 5 -2A−100=11,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 13: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (56,79 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 2 =5−110=11,0 MP+++
Board 11Ost-WestO 2 +1B−110=8,0 MP+
Board 12Ost-WestW 4 -13+50=3,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 12: Fr. JürgensFr. Seeler (37,96 %)29,0 MP  =  80,56 %
Board 16Nord-SüdW 2SA =3−120=8,0 MP+
Board 17Nord-SüdO 4 -19+50=10,0 MP++
Board 18Nord-SüdW 4 -19+50=11,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 5: Fr. BraackFr. Meier (54,01 %)30,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 3 +2A−150=6,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdW 3 -36+150=12,0 MP+++
Board 9Nord-SüdW 3 -22+200=12,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 10: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (40,74 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 4Nord-SüdS 2 =6+110=4,0 MP-
Board 5Nord-SüdN 4 -13−100=3,0 MP--
Board 6Nord-SüdS 3 =6+140=6,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 11: Fr. KrausFr. Kruse (42,59 %)28,0 MP  =  77,78 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 5 -16−50=10,0 MP++
Board 2Ost-WestN 3 +32+230=10,0 MP++
Board 3Ost-WestW 1SA +12−120=8,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 6: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (51,23 %)24,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 3SA +24−660=7,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdO 2 +13−140=12,0 MP+++
Board 15Nord-SüdO 4 +12−450=5,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 4: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (44,75 %)6,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 2 -39+300=0,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestS 3SA =5+600=0,0 MP---
Board 21Ost-WestW 2SA +1K−150=6,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 14: Fr. StahlHr. Mirsberger (54,32 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 4 -2D+200=0,0 MP---
Board 26Ost-WestW 2SA +13−150=6,0 MP
Board 27Ost-WestS 4 -210−100=7,0 MP
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 195,0 MP  =  60,19 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,82

Privatscore für Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (10)

Runde 1gegen 5: Fr. BraackFr. Meier (54,01 %)9,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 3 -29+200=5,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestN 2SA +1A+150=4,0 MP-
Board 21Ost-WestW 1SA -16+50=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 6: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (51,23 %)6,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 22Nord-SüdO 1 +22−140=1,0 MP---
Board 23Nord-SüdW 4 +29−680=4,0 MP-
Board 24Nord-SüdN 4 X -1A−100=1,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 7: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (54,32 %)21,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 2 =5−110=4,0 MP-
Board 26Nord-SüdW 3SA -13+100=12,0 MP+++
Board 27Nord-SüdS 4 -210−100=5,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 8: Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (56,48 %)9,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 3 -16−50=2,0 MP--
Board 2Nord-SüdN 3 =10+140=0,0 MP---
Board 3Nord-SüdW 2 +1B−110=7,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 9: Fr. FrahmFr. Stoszek (60,19 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 4Ost-WestS 2 =6+110=8,0 MP+
Board 5Ost-WestN 4 -13−100=9,0 MP++
Board 6Ost-WestS 3 =6+140=6,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 1: Fr. JaedeFr. Kämpfer (43,83 %)27,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 3 -2A−200=10,0 MP++
Board 8Ost-WestN 2 -1A−50=9,0 MP++
Board 9Ost-WestS 3 -1A−50=8,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 2: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (57,41 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 10Nord-SüdN 2 =D+90=10,0 MP++
Board 11Nord-SüdO 3 +1B−130=2,0 MP--
Board 12Nord-SüdW 3 =3−140=5,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 3: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (45,37 %)7,0 MP  =  19,44 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 5SA +19−690=1,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdO 4 =A−420=1,0 MP---
Board 15Nord-SüdO 4 +1B−450=5,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 4: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (44,75 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 16Nord-SüdW 1SA +23−150=2,0 MP--
Board 17Nord-SüdO 3 =3−140=6,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdW 4 +19−450=5,0 MP
Ergebnis: 13. Rang mit 132,0 MP  =  40,74 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,41

Privatscore für Fr. KrausFr. Kruse (11)

Runde 1gegen 4: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (44,75 %)24,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 6SA -19+100=12,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdO 2 +210−170=7,0 MP
Board 15Nord-SüdW 4 +1D−450=5,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 5: Fr. BraackFr. Meier (54,01 %)8,0 MP  =  22,22 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 3 -39−150=2,0 MP--
Board 17Nord-SüdO 2 +29−170=4,0 MP-
Board 18Nord-SüdN 5 X -2A−500=2,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 6: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (51,23 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 3 -29+200=5,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestN 3 +1A+130=6,0 MP
Board 21Ost-WestN 2 -2A−200=12,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 7: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (54,32 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 22Nord-SüdW 3 +14−130=4,0 MP-
Board 23Nord-SüdW 4 =6−620=12,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdN 4 =A+420=7,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 8: Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (56,48 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 3 =D−140=1,0 MP---
Board 26Nord-SüdW 3SA +13−630=0,0 MP---
Board 27Nord-SüdN 3SA -110−50=12,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 9: Fr. FrahmFr. Stoszek (60,19 %)8,0 MP  =  22,22 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 5 -16−50=2,0 MP--
Board 2Nord-SüdN 3 +32+230=2,0 MP--
Board 3Nord-SüdW 1SA +12−120=4,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 1: Fr. JaedeFr. Kämpfer (43,83 %)7,0 MP  =  19,44 %
Board 4Nord-SüdS 2 -14−100=0,0 MP---
Board 5Nord-SüdN 3 +16+170=6,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdN 3 -23−100=1,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 2: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (57,41 %)16,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 3 -19−100=0,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestO 2 =7−110=12,0 MP+++
Board 9Ost-WestS 3 =A+110=4,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 3: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (45,37 %)16,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 10Nord-SüdN 2 =A+90=10,0 MP++
Board 11Nord-SüdS 5 -2B−100=6,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdS 3SA -410−400=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 12. Rang mit 138,0 MP  =  42,59 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,45

Privatscore für Fr. JürgensFr. Seeler (12)

Runde 1gegen 7: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (54,32 %)7,0 MP  =  19,44 %
Board 10Nord-SüdN 2 -1A−100=5,0 MP
Board 11Nord-SüdO 4 +1B−150=0,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdW 2 +23−170=2,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 8: Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (56,48 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 3SA +26−660=7,0 MP
Board 14Nord-Süd−420=1,0 MP---
Board 15Nord-SüdO 4 +12−450=5,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 9: Fr. FrahmFr. Stoszek (60,19 %)7,0 MP  =  19,44 %
Board 16Ost-WestW 2SA =3−120=4,0 MP-
Board 17Ost-WestO 4 -19+50=2,0 MP--
Board 18Ost-WestW 4 -19+50=1,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 1: Fr. JaedeFr. Kämpfer (43,83 %)21,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 3 -1A−50=10,0 MP++
Board 20Ost-WestN 2SA =2+120=9,0 MP++
Board 21Ost-WestW 2SA =K−120=2,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 2: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (57,41 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 22Nord-SüdW 2 +1B−110=9,0 MP++
Board 23Nord-SüdW 4 +24−680=4,0 MP-
Board 24Nord-SüdN 4 -1A−50=4,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 3: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (45,37 %)8,0 MP  =  22,22 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 2 +110−140=1,0 MP---
Board 26Nord-SüdW 3SA =3−600=2,0 MP--
Board 27Nord-SüdS 4 -210−100=5,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 4: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (44,75 %)24,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 3 -1A+50=7,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdN 4 =10+620=7,0 MP
Board 3Nord-SüdW 1SA =K−90=10,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 5: Fr. BraackFr. Meier (54,01 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 4Ost-WestS 2 =A+110=8,0 MP+
Board 5Ost-WestS 4 -2A−200=12,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestO 3 X -3A+800=0,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 6: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (51,23 %)6,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 4 -3A−300=0,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdO 2SA -14+50=6,0 MP
Board 9Nord-SüdW 2 =2−110=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 14. Rang mit 123,0 MP  =  37,96 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,62

Privatscore für Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (13)

Runde 1gegen 8: Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (56,48 %)11,0 MP  =  30,56 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 4 +1A−150=6,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestO 2 -26+100=3,0 MP--
Board 9Ost-WestS 3 +2A+150=2,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 9: Fr. FrahmFr. Stoszek (60,19 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 2 =5−110=1,0 MP---
Board 11Nord-SüdO 2 +1B−110=4,0 MP-
Board 12Nord-SüdW 4 -13+50=9,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 1: Fr. JaedeFr. Kämpfer (43,83 %)29,0 MP  =  80,56 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 3SA +24−660=7,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdS 3 -3B−150=10,0 MP++
Board 15Nord-SüdO 3 +2B−200=12,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 2: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (57,41 %)7,0 MP  =  19,44 %
Board 16Ost-WestW 1SA +13−120=4,0 MP-
Board 17Ost-WestO 4 -19+50=2,0 MP--
Board 18Ost-WestW 4 -14+50=1,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 3: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (45,37 %)30,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 3 =9−140=12,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestS 2SA =7+120=9,0 MP++
Board 21Ost-WestW 2SA +2A−180=9,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 4: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (44,75 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 22Ost-WestO 2SA =K−120=6,0 MP
Board 23Ost-WestW 6 =2−1430=12,0 MP+++
Board 24Ost-WestN 4 =A+420=5,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 5: Fr. BraackFr. Meier (54,01 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 4 -1A−50=6,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdW 1SA +23−150=6,0 MP
Board 27Nord-Süd−100=5,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 6: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (51,23 %)36,0 MP  =  100,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 4 X =D+590=12,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdN 4 +12+650=12,0 MP+++
Board 3Nord-SüdW 2 -2K+200=12,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 7: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (54,32 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 4 -2A+200=0,0 MP---
Board 5Ost-WestN 3SA -1K−100=9,0 MP++
Board 6Ost-WestW 4 -1A+100=8,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 184,0 MP  =  56,79 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,25

Privatscore für Fr. StahlHr. Mirsberger (14)

Runde 1gegen 1: Fr. JaedeFr. Kämpfer (43,83 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 4 -110+50=7,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdN 4 =10+620=7,0 MP
Board 3Nord-SüdW 1SA +23−150=1,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 2: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (57,41 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 4Nord-SüdS 3 =2+140=9,0 MP++
Board 5Nord-SüdN 4 +1K+650=12,0 MP+++
Board 6Nord-SüdS 3 -29−100=1,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 3: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (45,37 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 3 +1B−130=10,0 MP++
Board 8Nord-SüdN 2SA -15−50=3,0 MP--
Board 9Nord-SüdW 2 -17+100=6,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 4: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (44,75 %)31,0 MP  =  86,11 %
Board 10Nord-SüdN 2 =A+90=10,0 MP++
Board 11Nord-SüdN 3 +1A+170=12,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdW 3 -13+50=9,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 5: Fr. BraackFr. Meier (54,01 %)10,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 3SA +32−690=1,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdO 2 +33−200=4,0 MP-
Board 15Nord-SüdO 4 +1B−450=5,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 6: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (51,23 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 16Nord-SüdW 1SA =3−90=12,0 MP+++
Board 17Nord-SüdO 4 =9−420=1,0 MP---
Board 18Nord-SüdW 5 X =9−650=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 7: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (54,32 %)10,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 4 -27+200=7,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdN 3 =9+110=0,0 MP---
Board 21Nord-SüdW 2SA +2K−180=3,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 8: Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (56,48 %)33,0 MP  =  91,67 %
Board 22Nord-SüdW 3SA -24+200=12,0 MP+++
Board 23Nord-SüdW 4 +16−650=9,0 MP++
Board 24Nord-SüdO 5 X -44+800=12,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 9: Fr. FrahmFr. Stoszek (60,19 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 4 -2D+200=12,0 MP+++
Board 26Nord-SüdW 2SA +13−150=6,0 MP
Board 27Nord-SüdS 4 -210−100=5,0 MP
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 176,0 MP  =  54,32 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,19