Privatscore für Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (1)

Runde 1gegen 16: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (41,32 %)5,0 MP  =  20,84 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 2 =A−90=5,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestN 3SA =B+600=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 9: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (52,64 %)14,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 23Nord-SüdS 2 =A+110=8,0 MP+
Board 24Nord-SüdN 3 -110−50=6,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 6: Fr. BraackFr. Meier (41,67 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 3Ost-WestS 1SA =2+90=9,0 MP++
Board 4Ost-WestW 3 +2A−150=7,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 14: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (57,64 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 15Ost-WestO 4 +28−480=11,0 MP+++
Board 16Ost-WestO 3 +14−170=5,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 13: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (49,65 %)14,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 21Nord-SüdW 2SA -26+100=9,0 MP++
Board 22Nord-SüdS 5 -15−50=5,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 5: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (48,47 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 4 =9+620=7,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestN 4 -19−50=8,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 11: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (49,65 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 5Nord-SüdN 4 -3D−300=0,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdN 2SA +29+180=10,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 3: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (45,83 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 9Ost-WestN 4 =A+420=6,0 MP
Board 10Ost-WestN 2 =K+110=7,0 MP
Runde 10gegen 8: Fr. PflesserFr. Voermans (46,18 %)20,0 MP  =  83,34 %
Board 17Nord-SüdW 4 -3A+150=12,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdO 3SA +210−460=8,0 MP+
Runde 11gegen 12: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (44,72 %)20,0 MP  =  83,34 %
Board 11Nord-SüdO 3 -3A+150=12,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdW 3 -1A+50=8,0 MP+
Runde 12gegen 2: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (42,78 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 4 +19+650=6,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestS 5 +1A+480=9,0 MP++
Aufwertungfür 2 Boards: je 7,2 MP14,4 MP
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 172,4 MP  =  59,86 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,43

Privatscore für Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (2)

Runde 1gegen 3: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (45,83 %)8,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 15Ost-WestO 2 +2D−170=3,0 MP--
Board 16Ost-WestO 3 +14−170=5,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 16: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (41,32 %)8,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 3Nord-SüdS 1SA =9+90=3,0 MP--
Board 4Nord-SüdW 4 +1A−150=5,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 10: Fr. GrauertFr. Kruse (46,94 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 1SA -23−100=3,0 MP--
Board 2Nord-SüdO 1 -24+100=7,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 7: Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (59,44 %)8,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 5Ost-WestN 2 =8+110=2,0 MP--
Board 6Ost-WestN 1SA +110+120=6,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 14: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (57,64 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 17Nord-SüdN 2 =6+110=6,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdO 4 +33−510=1,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 13: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (49,65 %)20,0 MP  =  83,34 %
Board 23Ost-WestN 3 -1A−100=8,0 MP+
Board 24Ost-WestS 3 -32−150=12,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 6: Fr. BraackFr. Meier (41,67 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 9Ost-WestN 4 =A+420=6,0 MP
Board 10Ost-WestN 3SA =8+600=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 12: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (44,72 %)17,0 MP  =  70,84 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 4 +110+650=11,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdS 2 +1B+140=6,0 MP
Runde 10gegen 4: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (63,26 %)4,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 11Ost-WestS 3 =A+140=3,0 MP--
Board 12Ost-WestS 3 =A+140=1,0 MP---
Runde 11gegen 9: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (52,64 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 4 =8−620=6,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdO 2SA -17+100=10,0 MP++
Runde 12gegen 1: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (59,86 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 4 +19+650=6,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdS 5 +1A+480=3,0 MP--
Aufwertungfür 2 Boards: je 5,1 MP10,2 MP
Ergebnis: 13. Rang mit 123,2 MP  =  42,78 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,02

Privatscore für Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (3)

Runde 1gegen 2: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (42,78 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 15Nord-SüdO 2 +2D−170=9,0 MP++
Board 16Nord-SüdO 3 +14−170=7,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 4: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (63,26 %)5,0 MP  =  20,84 %
Board 17Ost-WestN 3 =6+140=3,0 MP--
Board 18Ost-WestW 4 +1B−450=2,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 16: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (41,32 %)14,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 5Ost-WestN 4 -2K−200=10,0 MP++
Board 6Ost-WestN 2SA +16+150=4,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 11: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (49,65 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 3Nord-SüdO 2 -1B+100=7,0 MP
Board 4Nord-SüdW 3 +2A−150=5,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 8: Fr. PflesserFr. Voermans (46,18 %)5,0 MP  =  20,84 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 4 +110+650=1,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestN 3SA =2+400=4,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 14: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (57,64 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 3SA +23−660=2,0 MP--
Board 20Nord-SüdW 1 =9−80=8,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 13: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (49,65 %)14,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 2 =A−90=5,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestN 2SA -1B−100=9,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 7: Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (59,44 %)11,0 MP  =  45,84 %
Board 11Ost-WestS 3 =2+140=3,0 MP--
Board 12Ost-WestS 4 -15−100=8,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 1: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (59,86 %)11,0 MP  =  45,84 %
Board 9Nord-SüdN 4 =A+420=6,0 MP
Board 10Nord-SüdN 2 =K+110=5,0 MP
Runde 11gegen 5: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (48,47 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 3 +3K+230=12,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestS 5 +24+510=3,0 MP--
Runde 12gegen 10: Fr. GrauertFr. Kruse (46,94 %)8,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 21Nord-SüdW 2SA +15−150=3,0 MP--
Board 22Nord-SüdS 3SA -15−50=5,0 MP
Aufwertungfür 2 Boards: je 5,5 MP11,0 MP
Ergebnis: 11. Rang mit 132,0 MP  =  45,83 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,23

Privatscore für Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (4)

Runde 1gegen 11: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (49,65 %)14,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 23Nord-SüdS 4 -1A−100=4,0 MP-
Board 24Nord-SüdW 3 -1A+50=10,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 3: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (45,83 %)19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 17Nord-SüdN 3 =6+140=9,0 MP++
Board 18Nord-SüdW 4 +1B−450=10,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 5: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (48,47 %)23,0 MP  =  95,84 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 3SA +310−690=12,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestW 1SA +1K−120=11,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 16: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (41,32 %)23,0 MP  =  95,84 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 2 +110+140=12,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestS 4 -2B−100=11,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 12: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (44,72 %)14,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 5Nord-SüdN 2 +2K+170=12,0 MP+++
Board 6Nord-SüdS 2 -14−50=2,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 9: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (52,64 %)14,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 9Ost-WestN 3 =A+140=12,0 MP+++
Board 10Ost-WestN 2SA +19+150=2,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 14: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (57,64 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 21Ost-WestW 3SA -26+100=3,0 MP--
Board 22Ost-WestS 3SA =5+400=4,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 13: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (49,65 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 3Nord-SüdW 2 -12+100=7,0 MP
Board 4Nord-SüdO 5 =D−600=0,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 8: Fr. PflesserFr. Voermans (46,18 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 4 +14+650=6,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestS 5 +1A+480=9,0 MP++
Runde 10gegen 2: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (42,78 %)20,0 MP  =  83,34 %
Board 11Nord-SüdS 3 =A+140=9,0 MP++
Board 12Nord-SüdS 3 =A+140=11,0 MP+++
Runde 12gegen 6: Fr. BraackFr. Meier (41,67 %)11,0 MP  =  45,84 %
Board 15Ost-WestO 4 -16+50=0,0 MP---
Board 16Ost-WestO 4 =3−620=11,0 MP+++
Aufwertungfür 2 Boards: je 7,6 MP15,2 MP
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 182,2 MP  =  63,26 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,31

Privatscore für Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (5)

Runde 1gegen 7: Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (59,44 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 17Ost-WestN 3 =6+140=3,0 MP--
Board 18Ost-WestW 4 +22−480=6,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 12: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (44,72 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 2 -1D+50=12,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdN 3SA -1B−100=3,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 4: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (63,26 %)1,0 MP  =  4,17 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 3SA +310−690=0,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdW 1SA +1K−120=1,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 6: Fr. BraackFr. Meier (41,67 %)21,0 MP  =  87,50 %
Board 21Ost-WestW 2SA +16−150=9,0 MP++
Board 22Ost-WestS 5 -35−150=12,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 16: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (41,32 %)17,0 MP  =  70,84 %
Board 9Ost-WestS 2SA +210+180=10,0 MP++
Board 10Ost-WestN 2 =K+110=7,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 1: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (59,86 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 4 =9+620=5,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdN 4 -19−50=4,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 10: Fr. GrauertFr. Kruse (46,94 %)11,0 MP  =  45,84 %
Board 11Ost-WestO 3 =A−140=10,0 MP++
Board 12Ost-WestN 3 =2+140=1,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 14: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (57,64 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 23Ost-WestS 3 =A+140=2,0 MP--
Board 24Ost-WestN 3 -28−100=10,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 13: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (49,65 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 5Ost-WestO 4 -1K+50=8,0 MP+
Board 6Ost-WestN 1SA =7+90=8,0 MP+
Runde 10gegen 9: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (52,64 %)8,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 15Ost-WestO 4 +1D−450=8,0 MP+
Board 16Ost-WestO 2 +14−140=0,0 MP---
Runde 11gegen 3: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (45,83 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 3 +3K+230=0,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdS 5 +24+510=9,0 MP++
Aufwertungfür 2 Boards: je 5,8 MP11,6 MP
Ergebnis: 8. Rang mit 139,6 MP  =  48,47 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,20

Privatscore für Fr. BraackFr. Meier (6)

Runde 2gegen 8: Fr. PflesserFr. Voermans (46,18 %)19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 4 +12−650=8,0 MP+
Board 20Ost-WestO 2SA =7−120=11,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 1: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (59,86 %)8,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 3Nord-SüdS 1SA =2+90=3,0 MP--
Board 4Nord-SüdW 3 +2A−150=5,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 5: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (48,47 %)3,0 MP  =  12,50 %
Board 21Nord-SüdW 2SA +16−150=3,0 MP--
Board 22Nord-SüdS 5 -35−150=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 7: Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (59,44 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 23Ost-WestS 4 =6+620=0,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestN 3 -18−50=6,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 16: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (41,32 %)8,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 11Nord-SüdS 2 -1A−50=4,0 MP-
Board 12Nord-SüdS 4 -1A−100=4,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 2: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (42,78 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 9Nord-SüdN 4 =A+420=6,0 MP
Board 10Nord-SüdN 3SA =8+600=12,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 11: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (49,65 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 4 +17+650=6,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestS 4 +35+510=3,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 14: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (57,64 %)0,0 MP  =  0,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 2SA -33−150=0,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdS 3 -2A−200=0,0 MP---
Runde 10gegen 13: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (49,65 %)8,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 4 =9+620=7,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestS 4 =A+420=1,0 MP---
Runde 11gegen 10: Fr. GrauertFr. Kruse (46,94 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 17Ost-WestN 2 -16−50=10,0 MP++
Board 18Ost-WestO 3SA +34−490=8,0 MP+
Runde 12gegen 4: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (63,26 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 15Nord-SüdO 4 -16+50=12,0 MP+++
Board 16Nord-SüdO 4 =3−620=1,0 MP---
Aufwertungfür 2 Boards: je 5,0 MP10,0 MP
Ergebnis: 14. Rang mit 120,0 MP  =  41,67 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,55

Privatscore für Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (7)

Runde 1gegen 5: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (48,47 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 17Nord-SüdN 3 =6+140=9,0 MP++
Board 18Nord-SüdW 4 +22−480=6,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 9: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (52,64 %)14,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 21Ost-WestN 3 X -210−500=12,0 MP+++
Board 22Ost-WestS 3SA +25+460=2,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 2: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (42,78 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 5Nord-SüdN 2 =8+110=10,0 MP++
Board 6Nord-SüdN 1SA +110+120=6,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 6: Fr. BraackFr. Meier (41,67 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 23Nord-SüdS 4 =6+620=12,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdN 3 -18−50=6,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 8: Fr. PflesserFr. Voermans (46,18 %)4,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 1SA -1D−50=2,0 MP--
Board 2Ost-WestS 2SA +18+150=2,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 16: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (41,32 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 5 =9+650=6,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestS 4 +2K+480=9,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 3: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (45,83 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 11Nord-SüdS 3 =2+140=9,0 MP++
Board 12Nord-SüdS 4 -15−100=4,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 12: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (44,72 %)14,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 15Ost-WestO 3 +1D−170=3,0 MP--
Board 16Ost-WestO 4 =D−620=11,0 MP+++
Runde 10gegen 14: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (57,64 %)24,0 MP  =  100,00 %
Board 3Nord-SüdN 3 =7+140=12,0 MP+++
Board 4Nord-SüdN 2 +110+140=12,0 MP+++
Runde 11gegen 13: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (49,65 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 9Ost-WestN 4 =A+420=6,0 MP
Board 10Ost-WestN 1 +29+110=7,0 MP
Runde 12gegen 11: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (49,65 %)11,0 MP  =  45,84 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 1SA +44−210=4,0 MP-
Board 20Ost-WestO 2 =B−110=7,0 MP
Aufwertungfür 2 Boards: je 7,1 MP14,2 MP
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 171,2 MP  =  59,44 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,63 / +0,58

Privatscore für Fr. PflesserFr. Voermans (8)

Runde 1gegen 12: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (44,72 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 21Ost-WestW 3SA -36+150=0,0 MP---
Board 22Ost-WestS 4 -23−100=10,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 6: Fr. BraackFr. Meier (41,67 %)5,0 MP  =  20,84 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 4 +12−650=4,0 MP-
Board 20Nord-SüdO 2SA =7−120=1,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 10: Fr. GrauertFr. Kruse (46,94 %)14,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 23Ost-WestS 3 -1A−100=8,0 MP+
Board 24Ost-WestN 4 -1K−50=6,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 3: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (45,83 %)19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 4 +110+650=11,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdN 3SA =2+400=8,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 7: Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (59,44 %)20,0 MP  =  83,34 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 1SA -1D−50=10,0 MP++
Board 2Nord-SüdS 2SA +18+150=10,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 9: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (52,64 %)19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 3Ost-WestN 3 -17−50=12,0 MP+++
Board 4Ost-WestW 4 +1A−150=7,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 16: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (41,32 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 15Ost-WestO 4 +2A−480=11,0 MP+++
Board 16Ost-WestO 3 +17−170=5,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 4: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (63,26 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 4 +14+650=6,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdS 5 +1A+480=3,0 MP--
Runde 10gegen 1: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (59,86 %)4,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 17Ost-WestW 4 -3A+150=0,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestO 3SA +210−460=4,0 MP-
Runde 11gegen 14: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (57,64 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 5Ost-WestS 2 =A+90=6,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestW 1SA -25+200=0,0 MP---
Runde 12gegen 13: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (49,65 %)0,0 MP  =  0,00 %
Board 11Nord-SüdS 3 -3D−150=0,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdN 4 -22−200=0,0 MP---
Aufwertungfür 2 Boards: je 5,5 MP11,0 MP
Ergebnis: 10. Rang mit 133,0 MP  =  46,18 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,78 / −0,40

Privatscore für Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (9)

Runde 1gegen 13: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (49,65 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 4 +14+650=6,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdS 5 +1D+480=3,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 1: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (59,86 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 23Ost-WestS 2 =A+110=4,0 MP-
Board 24Ost-WestN 3 -110−50=6,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 7: Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (59,44 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 21Nord-SüdN 3 X -210−500=0,0 MP---
Board 22Nord-SüdS 3SA +25+460=10,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 11: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (49,65 %)14,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 1 -23−100=9,0 MP++
Board 2Ost-WestO 2 -2D+100=5,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 4: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (63,26 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 9Nord-SüdN 3 =A+140=0,0 MP---
Board 10Nord-SüdN 2SA +19+150=10,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 8: Fr. PflesserFr. Voermans (46,18 %)5,0 MP  =  20,84 %
Board 3Nord-SüdN 3 -17−50=0,0 MP---
Board 4Nord-SüdW 4 +1A−150=5,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 10: Fr. GrauertFr. Kruse (46,94 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 5Ost-WestO 4 -2K+100=4,0 MP-
Board 6Ost-WestN 3 -37−150=12,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 16: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (41,32 %)23,0 MP  =  95,84 %
Board 17Ost-WestW 3 =A−140=12,0 MP+++
Board 18Ost-WestO 4 +34−510=11,0 MP+++
Runde 10gegen 5: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (48,47 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 15Nord-SüdO 4 +1D−450=4,0 MP-
Board 16Nord-SüdO 2 +14−140=12,0 MP+++
Runde 11gegen 2: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (42,78 %)8,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 4 =8−620=6,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestO 2SA -17+100=2,0 MP--
Runde 12gegen 14: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (57,64 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 4 =D+620=7,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestS 3SA -23−100=11,0 MP+++
Aufwertungfür 2 Boards: je 6,3 MP12,6 MP
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 151,6 MP  =  52,64 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,16

Privatscore für Fr. GrauertFr. Kruse (10)

Runde 1gegen 14: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (57,64 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 9Nord-SüdO 3 X -3A+800=12,0 MP+++
Board 10Nord-SüdN 2 -18−100=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 13: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (49,65 %)11,0 MP  =  45,84 %
Board 15Ost-WestO 4 =D−420=6,0 MP
Board 16Ost-WestO 2 +23−170=5,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 2: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (42,78 %)14,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 1SA -23−100=9,0 MP++
Board 2Ost-WestO 1 -24+100=5,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 8: Fr. PflesserFr. Voermans (46,18 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 23Nord-SüdS 3 -1A−100=4,0 MP-
Board 24Nord-SüdN 4 -1K−50=6,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 12: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (44,72 %)4,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 3Ost-WestS 2 =B+110=2,0 MP--
Board 4Ost-WestN 3 -1A−100=2,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 5: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (48,47 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 11Nord-SüdO 3 =A−140=2,0 MP--
Board 12Nord-SüdN 3 =2+140=11,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 9: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (52,64 %)8,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 5Nord-SüdO 4 -2K+100=8,0 MP+
Board 6Nord-SüdN 3 -37−150=0,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 11: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (49,65 %)8,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 4 =9+620=7,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestS 4 =A+420=1,0 MP---
Runde 10gegen 16: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (41,32 %)22,0 MP  =  91,67 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 2 +22−170=10,0 MP++
Board 20Nord-SüdW 2SA -22+200=12,0 MP+++
Runde 11gegen 6: Fr. BraackFr. Meier (41,67 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 17Nord-SüdN 2 -16−50=2,0 MP--
Board 18Nord-SüdO 3SA +34−490=4,0 MP-
Runde 12gegen 3: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (45,83 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 21Ost-WestW 2SA +15−150=9,0 MP++
Board 22Ost-WestS 3SA -15−50=7,0 MP
Aufwertungfür 2 Boards: je 5,6 MP11,2 MP
Ergebnis: 9. Rang mit 135,2 MP  =  46,94 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,20

Privatscore für Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (11)

Runde 1gegen 4: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (63,26 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 23Ost-WestS 4 -1A−100=8,0 MP+
Board 24Ost-WestW 3 -1A+50=2,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 14: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (57,64 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 11Nord-SüdO 3 -1A+50=6,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdS 4 -1A−100=4,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 13: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (49,65 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 17Nord-SüdW 3 -2A+100=4,0 MP-
Board 18Nord-SüdO 6SA -210+100=12,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 3: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (45,83 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 3Ost-WestO 2 -1B+100=5,0 MP
Board 4Ost-WestW 3 +2A−150=7,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 9: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (52,64 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 1 -23−100=3,0 MP--
Board 2Nord-SüdO 2 -2D+100=7,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 1: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (59,86 %)14,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 5Ost-WestN 4 -3D−300=12,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestN 2SA +29+180=2,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 6: Fr. BraackFr. Meier (41,67 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 4 +17+650=6,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdS 4 +35+510=9,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 10: Fr. GrauertFr. Kruse (46,94 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 4 =9+620=5,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdS 4 =A+420=11,0 MP+++
Runde 10gegen 12: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (44,72 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 9Ost-WestN 4 +1A+450=2,0 MP--
Board 10Ost-WestS 2 =K+110=7,0 MP
Runde 11gegen 16: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (41,32 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 21Ost-WestW 2SA -15+50=6,0 MP
Board 22Ost-WestS 3SA +32+490=0,0 MP---
Runde 12gegen 7: Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (59,44 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 1SA +44−210=8,0 MP+
Board 20Nord-SüdO 2 =B−110=5,0 MP
Aufwertungfür 2 Boards: je 6,0 MP12,0 MP
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 143,0 MP  =  49,65 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,06

Privatscore für Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (12)

Runde 1gegen 8: Fr. PflesserFr. Voermans (46,18 %)14,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 21Nord-SüdW 3SA -36+150=12,0 MP+++
Board 22Nord-SüdS 4 -23−100=2,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 5: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (48,47 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 2 -1D+50=0,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestN 3SA -1B−100=9,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 14: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (57,64 %)0,0 MP  =  0,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 4 +2K+680=0,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestS 6 +1D+1010=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 13: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (49,65 %)17,0 MP  =  70,84 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 4 -26+200=12,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdW 2 =5−110=5,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 4: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (63,26 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 5Ost-WestN 2 +2K+170=0,0 MP---
Board 6Ost-WestS 2 -14−50=10,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 10: Fr. GrauertFr. Kruse (46,94 %)20,0 MP  =  83,34 %
Board 3Nord-SüdS 2 =B+110=10,0 MP++
Board 4Nord-SüdN 3 -1A−100=10,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 2: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (42,78 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 4 +110+650=1,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestS 2 +1B+140=6,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 7: Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (59,44 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 15Nord-SüdO 3 +1D−170=9,0 MP++
Board 16Nord-SüdO 4 =D−620=1,0 MP---
Runde 10gegen 11: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (49,65 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 9Nord-SüdN 4 +1A+450=10,0 MP++
Board 10Nord-SüdS 2 =K+110=5,0 MP
Runde 11gegen 1: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (59,86 %)4,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 11Ost-WestO 3 -3A+150=0,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestW 3 -1A+50=4,0 MP-
Runde 12gegen 16: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (41,32 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 23Ost-WestS 4 -2A−200=12,0 MP+++
Board 24Ost-WestO 2 -29+100=0,0 MP---
Aufwertungfür 2 Boards: je 5,4 MP10,8 MP
Ergebnis: 12. Rang mit 128,8 MP  =  44,72 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,79

Privatscore für Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (13)

Runde 1gegen 9: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (52,64 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 4 +14+650=6,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestS 5 +1D+480=9,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 10: Fr. GrauertFr. Kruse (46,94 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 15Nord-SüdO 4 =D−420=6,0 MP
Board 16Nord-SüdO 2 +23−170=7,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 11: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (49,65 %)8,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 17Ost-WestW 3 -2A+100=8,0 MP+
Board 18Ost-WestO 6SA -210+100=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 12: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (44,72 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 4 -26+200=0,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestW 2 =5−110=7,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 1: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (59,86 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 21Ost-WestW 2SA -26+100=3,0 MP--
Board 22Ost-WestS 5 -15−50=7,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 2: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (42,78 %)4,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 23Nord-SüdN 3 -1A−100=4,0 MP-
Board 24Nord-SüdS 3 -32−150=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 3: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (45,83 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 2 =A−90=7,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdN 2SA -1B−100=3,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 4: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (63,26 %)17,0 MP  =  70,84 %
Board 3Ost-WestW 2 -12+100=5,0 MP
Board 4Ost-WestO 5 =D−600=12,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 5: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (48,47 %)8,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 5Nord-SüdO 4 -1K+50=4,0 MP-
Board 6Nord-SüdN 1SA =7+90=4,0 MP-
Runde 10gegen 6: Fr. BraackFr. Meier (41,67 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 4 =9+620=5,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdS 4 =A+420=11,0 MP+++
Runde 11gegen 7: Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (59,44 %)11,0 MP  =  45,84 %
Board 9Nord-SüdN 4 =A+420=6,0 MP
Board 10Nord-SüdN 1 +29+110=5,0 MP
Runde 12gegen 8: Fr. PflesserFr. Voermans (46,18 %)24,0 MP  =  100,00 %
Board 11Ost-WestS 3 -3D−150=12,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestN 4 -22−200=12,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 143,0 MP  =  49,65 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,42

Privatscore für Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (14)

Runde 1gegen 10: Fr. GrauertFr. Kruse (46,94 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 9Ost-WestO 3 X -3A+800=0,0 MP---
Board 10Ost-WestN 2 -18−100=12,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 11: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (49,65 %)14,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 11Ost-WestO 3 -1A+50=6,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestS 4 -1A−100=8,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 12: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (44,72 %)24,0 MP  =  100,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 4 +2K+680=12,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdS 6 +1D+1010=12,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 1: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (59,86 %)8,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 15Nord-SüdO 4 +28−480=1,0 MP---
Board 16Nord-SüdO 3 +14−170=7,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 2: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (42,78 %)17,0 MP  =  70,84 %
Board 17Ost-WestN 2 =6+110=6,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestO 4 +33−510=11,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 3: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (45,83 %)14,0 MP  =  58,34 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 3SA +23−660=10,0 MP++
Board 20Ost-WestW 1 =9−80=4,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 4: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (63,26 %)17,0 MP  =  70,84 %
Board 21Nord-SüdW 3SA -26+100=9,0 MP++
Board 22Nord-SüdS 3SA =5+400=8,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 5: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (48,47 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 23Nord-SüdS 3 =A+140=10,0 MP++
Board 24Nord-SüdN 3 -28−100=2,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 6: Fr. BraackFr. Meier (41,67 %)24,0 MP  =  100,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 2SA -33−150=12,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestS 3 -2A−200=12,0 MP+++
Runde 10gegen 7: Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (59,44 %)0,0 MP  =  0,00 %
Board 3Ost-WestN 3 =7+140=0,0 MP---
Board 4Ost-WestN 2 +110+140=0,0 MP---
Runde 11gegen 8: Fr. PflesserFr. Voermans (46,18 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 5Nord-SüdS 2 =A+90=6,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdW 1SA -25+200=12,0 MP+++
Runde 12gegen 9: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (52,64 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 4 =D+620=5,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdS 3SA -23−100=1,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 166,0 MP  =  57,64 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,50

Privatscore für Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (16)

Runde 1gegen 1: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (59,86 %)19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 2 =A−90=7,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdN 3SA =B+600=12,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 2: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (42,78 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 3Ost-WestS 1SA =9+90=9,0 MP++
Board 4Ost-WestW 4 +1A−150=7,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 3: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (45,83 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 5Nord-SüdN 4 -2K−200=2,0 MP--
Board 6Nord-SüdN 2SA +16+150=8,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 4: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (63,26 %)1,0 MP  =  4,17 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 2 +110+140=0,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdS 4 -2B−100=1,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 5: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (48,47 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 9Nord-SüdS 2SA +210+180=2,0 MP--
Board 10Nord-SüdN 2 =K+110=5,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 6: Fr. BraackFr. Meier (41,67 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 11Ost-WestS 2 -1A−50=8,0 MP+
Board 12Ost-WestS 4 -1A−100=8,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 7: Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (59,44 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 5 =9+650=6,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdS 4 +2K+480=3,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 8: Fr. PflesserFr. Voermans (46,18 %)8,0 MP  =  33,34 %
Board 15Nord-SüdO 4 +2A−480=1,0 MP---
Board 16Nord-SüdO 3 +17−170=7,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 9: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (52,64 %)1,0 MP  =  4,17 %
Board 17Nord-SüdW 3 =A−140=0,0 MP---
Board 18Nord-SüdO 4 +34−510=1,0 MP---
Runde 10gegen 10: Fr. GrauertFr. Kruse (46,94 %)2,0 MP  =  8,34 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 2 +22−170=2,0 MP--
Board 20Ost-WestW 2SA -22+200=0,0 MP---
Runde 11gegen 11: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (49,65 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 21Nord-SüdW 2SA -15+50=6,0 MP
Board 22Nord-SüdS 3SA +32+490=12,0 MP+++
Runde 12gegen 12: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (44,72 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 23Nord-SüdS 4 -2A−200=0,0 MP---
Board 24Nord-SüdO 2 -29+100=12,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 15. Rang mit 119,0 MP  =  41,32 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,20