Privatscore für Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (1)

Runde 1gegen 12: Fr. KruseFr. Schroeder (55,19 %)4,0 MP  =  13,33 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 2SA -23+100=3,0 MP-
Board 2Ost-WestO 2SA -15+50=1,0 MP---
Board 3Ost-WestS 3SA +37+490=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 6: Fr. PflesserFr. Voermans (42,96 %)22,0 MP  =  73,33 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 2 =9−110=5,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdO 3SA =8−400=7,0 MP+
Board 15Nord-SüdO 4 -27+100=10,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 9: Fr. BraackFr. Jürgens (44,81 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 3 -23−100=7,0 MP+
Board 20Nord-SüdO 1SA =8−90=7,0 MP+
Board 21Nord-SüdN 2 +49+170=2,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 2: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (51,48 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 4 +2K+480=1,0 MP---
Board 23Ost-WestO 4 +1A−650=9,0 MP+++
Board 24Ost-WestN 3SA +13+430=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 7: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (57,04 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 3 =K+140=0,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdN 2 +1A+140=10,0 MP+++
Board 9Nord-SüdS 3SA -24−100=1,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 5: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (59,26 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 4 -17−50=6,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestS 2SA +3A+210=0,0 MP---
Board 27Ost-WestN 3SA -12−50=4,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 10: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (61,85 %)8,0 MP  =  26,67 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 4 -110−100=3,0 MP-
Board 11Nord-SüdN 4 -210−100=2,0 MP--
Board 12Nord-SüdN 3SA =B+600=3,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 4: Fr. FrahmHr. Mirsberger (44,81 %)26,0 MP  =  86,67 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 4 X -2D−300=9,0 MP+++
Board 17Ost-WestW 1SA +17−120=7,0 MP+
Board 18Ost-WestW 2SA =2−120=10,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 11: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (38,89 %)23,0 MP  =  76,67 %
Board 4Ost-WestS 3SA -22−200=10,0 MP+++
Board 5Ost-WestS 4 X -4B−1100=10,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestS 3 +18+170=3,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 130,0 MP  =  48,15 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,37

Privatscore für Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (2)

Runde 1gegen 11: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (38,89 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 3 +2K+200=3,0 MP-
Board 8Ost-WestW 3SA =10−400=9,0 MP+++
Board 9Ost-WestS 2SA -14−50=6,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 12: Fr. KruseFr. Schroeder (55,19 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 3SA +13+630=0,0 MP---
Board 5Ost-WestS 3 -2B−200=8,0 MP++
Board 6Ost-WestS 2 +12+140=6,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 7: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (57,04 %)24,0 MP  =  80,00 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 3 -2A+200=10,0 MP+++
Board 17Nord-SüdS 2 -2A−100=6,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdS 3 =D+140=8,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 1: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (48,15 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 4 +2K+480=9,0 MP+++
Board 23Nord-SüdO 4 +1A−650=1,0 MP---
Board 24Nord-SüdN 3SA +13+430=10,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 3: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (38,52 %)28,0 MP  =  93,33 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 4 -210−100=10,0 MP+++
Board 26Ost-WestS 2 =B+110=10,0 MP+++
Board 27Ost-WestN 3SA -27−100=8,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 8: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (57,04 %)6,0 MP  =  20,00 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 4 -1A−100=3,0 MP-
Board 11Nord-SüdS 4 -3A−150=0,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdN 3SA =10+600=3,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 6: Fr. PflesserFr. Voermans (42,96 %)9,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 2 =A+90=6,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestW 3SA -15+50=1,0 MP---
Board 3Ost-WestN 4 +2K+480=2,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 10: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (61,85 %)7,0 MP  =  23,33 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 2 -1A−100=1,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestO 3SA =B−400=3,0 MP-
Board 15Ost-WestO 3 -17+50=3,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 5: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (59,26 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 3 -28−100=3,0 MP-
Board 20Ost-WestS 2 -33−300=10,0 MP+++
Board 21Ost-WestN 3SA +1K+630=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 139,0 MP  =  51,48 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,15

Privatscore für Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (3)

Runde 1gegen 6: Fr. PflesserFr. Voermans (42,96 %)7,0 MP  =  23,33 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 4 +25+480=1,0 MP---
Board 23Ost-WestO 4 =A−620=4,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestS 2SA =6+120=2,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 11: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (38,89 %)22,0 MP  =  73,33 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 4 =A+620=9,0 MP+++
Board 11Nord-SüdN 3 -1A−50=6,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdN 4 =D+620=7,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 12: Fr. KruseFr. Schroeder (55,19 %)8,0 MP  =  26,67 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 2 +3K+200=3,0 MP-
Board 8Ost-WestN 3 -1A−50=4,0 MP
Board 9Ost-WestS 4 +12+450=1,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 8: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (57,04 %)6,0 MP  =  20,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 3SA -43−200=1,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdN 1 -1A−100=3,0 MP-
Board 21Nord-SüdN 2 +42+170=2,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 2: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (51,48 %)2,0 MP  =  6,67 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 4 -210−100=0,0 MP---
Board 26Nord-SüdS 2 =B+110=0,0 MP---
Board 27Nord-SüdN 3SA -27−100=2,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 4: Fr. FrahmHr. Mirsberger (44,81 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 3 +1B+130=0,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestW 2SA +13−150=6,0 MP
Board 3Ost-WestS 3SA +17+430=8,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 9: Fr. BraackFr. Jürgens (44,81 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 2 -1A−100=9,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdO 3SA =8−400=7,0 MP+
Board 15Nord-SüdO 2 =6−110=4,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 7: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (57,04 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 3SA =6+600=3,0 MP-
Board 5Ost-WestO 3 -34+150=0,0 MP---
Board 6Ost-WestS 1SA =2+90=10,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 10: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (61,85 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 2 =D+110=4,0 MP
Board 17Ost-WestW 1SA =4−90=1,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestS 3 -1D−100=7,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 12. Rang mit 104,0 MP  =  38,52 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,45

Privatscore für Fr. FrahmHr. Mirsberger (4)

Runde 1gegen 10: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (61,85 %)9,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 4 -3A−150=4,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdN 1 -1A−100=3,0 MP-
Board 21Nord-SüdN 3 +3K+170=2,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 7: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (57,04 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 2SA +22+180=2,0 MP--
Board 26Ost-WestS 2 +24+130=7,0 MP+
Board 27Ost-WestS 3 -13−50=4,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 11: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (38,89 %)27,0 MP  =  90,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 4 X -2A−500=10,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestO 3SA +18−430=8,0 MP++
Board 15Ost-WestO 3 =6−140=9,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 12: Fr. KruseFr. Schroeder (55,19 %)21,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 3SA -13−100=7,0 MP+
Board 11Ost-WestN 4 -19−50=4,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestS 4 -12−100=10,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 9: Fr. BraackFr. Jürgens (44,81 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 1 +46+200=2,0 MP--
Board 23Nord-SüdW 2SA +27−180=10,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdN 2SA -26−100=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 3: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (38,52 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 3 +1B+130=10,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdW 2SA +13−150=4,0 MP
Board 3Nord-SüdS 3SA +17+430=2,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 5: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (59,26 %)5,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 3SA =3+600=3,0 MP-
Board 5Ost-WestW 3 -28+100=2,0 MP--
Board 6Ost-WestS 2 +38+200=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 1: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (48,15 %)4,0 MP  =  13,33 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 4 X -2D−300=1,0 MP---
Board 17Nord-SüdW 1SA +17−120=3,0 MP-
Board 18Nord-SüdW 2SA =2−120=0,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 8: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (57,04 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 3 +13+170=7,0 MP+
Board 8Ost-WestW 1SA +210−150=6,0 MP
Board 9Ost-WestN 4 +13+450=1,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 8. Rang mit 121,0 MP  =  44,81 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,48 / +0,03

Privatscore für Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (5)

Runde 1gegen 9: Fr. BraackFr. Jürgens (44,81 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 3 -18−100=7,0 MP+
Board 11Ost-WestS 4 -1A−50=4,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestN 4 =D+620=3,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 10: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (61,85 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 4 =2+420=5,0 MP
Board 23Ost-WestO 4 =A−620=4,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestN 1SA -13−50=6,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 8: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (57,04 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 2 -27+100=3,0 MP-
Board 2Ost-WestW 3SA +15−430=9,0 MP+++
Board 3Ost-WestN 4 +1K+450=5,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 11: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (38,89 %)23,0 MP  =  76,67 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 4 X -2D−300=9,0 MP+++
Board 17Ost-WestW 1SA +17−120=7,0 MP+
Board 18Ost-WestS 2 -14−100=7,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 12: Fr. KruseFr. Schroeder (55,19 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 3 =10−110=5,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestO 3SA =4−400=3,0 MP-
Board 15Ost-WestO 2 -14+50=3,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 1: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (48,15 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 4 -17−50=4,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdS 2SA +3A+210=10,0 MP+++
Board 27Nord-SüdN 3SA -12−50=6,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 4: Fr. FrahmHr. Mirsberger (44,81 %)25,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 3SA =3+600=7,0 MP+
Board 5Nord-SüdW 3 -28+100=8,0 MP++
Board 6Nord-SüdS 2 +38+200=10,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 6: Fr. PflesserFr. Voermans (42,96 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 4 +12+650=0,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestW 3SA =A−400=9,0 MP+++
Board 9Ost-WestS 3SA -24−100=9,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 2: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (51,48 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 3 -28−100=7,0 MP+
Board 20Nord-SüdS 2 -33−300=0,0 MP---
Board 21Nord-SüdN 3SA +1K+630=10,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 160,0 MP  =  59,26 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,25

Privatscore für Fr. PflesserFr. Voermans (6)

Runde 1gegen 3: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (38,52 %)23,0 MP  =  76,67 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 4 +25+480=9,0 MP+++
Board 23Nord-SüdO 4 =A−620=6,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdS 2SA =6+120=8,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 1: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (48,15 %)8,0 MP  =  26,67 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 2 =9−110=5,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestO 3SA =8−400=3,0 MP-
Board 15Ost-WestO 4 -27+100=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 10: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (61,85 %)6,0 MP  =  20,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 4 =10+420=0,0 MP---
Board 26Ost-WestN 1SA +32+180=2,0 MP--
Board 27Ost-WestN 3SA -12−50=4,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 9: Fr. BraackFr. Jürgens (44,81 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 4Ost-WestS 3SA -12−100=8,0 MP++
Board 5Ost-WestW 2 -14+50=4,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestS 3 +12+170=3,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 11: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (38,89 %)23,0 MP  =  76,67 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 3 -17−50=10,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdO 1SA =8−90=7,0 MP+
Board 21Nord-Süd+420=6,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 12: Fr. KruseFr. Schroeder (55,19 %)7,0 MP  =  23,33 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 3 +13+170=2,0 MP--
Board 17Ost-WestW 1SA =3−90=1,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestS 2 =10+90=4,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 2: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (51,48 %)21,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 2 =A+90=4,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdW 3SA -15+50=9,0 MP+++
Board 3Nord-SüdN 4 +2K+480=8,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 5: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (59,26 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 4 +12+650=10,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdW 3SA =A−400=1,0 MP---
Board 9Nord-SüdS 3SA -24−100=1,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 7: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (57,04 %)1,0 MP  =  3,33 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 4 =9+620=1,0 MP---
Board 11Ost-WestN 4 =A+420=0,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestN 4 +1D+650=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 10. Rang mit 116,0 MP  =  42,96 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: −4,54 / −0,44

Privatscore für Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (7)

Runde 1gegen 8: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (57,04 %)27,0 MP  =  90,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 2SA =A−120=8,0 MP++
Board 14Ost-WestO 3SA +210−460=10,0 MP+++
Board 15Ost-WestO 3 =2−140=9,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 4: Fr. FrahmHr. Mirsberger (44,81 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 2SA +22+180=8,0 MP++
Board 26Nord-SüdS 2 +24+130=3,0 MP-
Board 27Nord-SüdS 3 -13−50=6,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 2: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (51,48 %)6,0 MP  =  20,00 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 3 -2A+200=0,0 MP---
Board 17Ost-WestS 2 -2A−100=4,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestS 3 =D+140=2,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 10: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (61,85 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 1 -19+50=2,0 MP--
Board 2Nord-SüdO 3 =A−140=6,0 MP
Board 3Nord-SüdN 4 +17+450=5,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 1: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (48,15 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 3 =K+140=10,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestN 2 +1A+140=0,0 MP---
Board 9Ost-WestS 3SA -24−100=9,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 11: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (38,89 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 4 =A+420=5,0 MP
Board 23Ost-WestO 4 =A−620=4,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestS 1 -15−50=6,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 12: Fr. KruseFr. Schroeder (55,19 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 2SA -43−200=9,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestW 2 -1A+100=0,0 MP---
Board 21Ost-West+620=2,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 3: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (38,52 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 3SA =6+600=7,0 MP+
Board 5Nord-SüdO 3 -34+150=10,0 MP+++
Board 6Nord-SüdS 1SA =2+90=0,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 6: Fr. PflesserFr. Voermans (42,96 %)29,0 MP  =  96,67 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 4 =9+620=9,0 MP+++
Board 11Nord-SüdN 4 =A+420=10,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdN 4 +1D+650=10,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 154,0 MP  =  57,04 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,10

Privatscore für Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (8)

Runde 1gegen 7: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (57,04 %)3,0 MP  =  10,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 2SA =A−120=2,0 MP--
Board 14Nord-SüdO 3SA +210−460=0,0 MP---
Board 15Nord-SüdO 3 =2−140=1,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 9: Fr. BraackFr. Jürgens (44,81 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 3 -23−100=6,0 MP
Board 17Ost-WestW 1SA +27−150=10,0 MP+++
Board 18Ost-West+200=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 5: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (59,26 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 2 -27+100=7,0 MP+
Board 2Nord-SüdW 3SA +15−430=1,0 MP---
Board 3Nord-SüdN 4 +1K+450=5,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 3: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (38,52 %)24,0 MP  =  80,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 3SA -43−200=9,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestN 1 -1A−100=7,0 MP+
Board 21Ost-WestN 2 +42+170=8,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 10: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (61,85 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 4Ost-WestS 2 =9+90=6,0 MP
Board 5Ost-WestS 2 -12−100=6,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestN 2 =A+110=8,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 2: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (51,48 %)24,0 MP  =  80,00 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 4 -1A−100=7,0 MP+
Board 11Ost-WestS 4 -3A−150=10,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestN 3SA =10+600=7,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 11: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (38,89 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 2SA -17−50=6,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestS 2 +2A+130=7,0 MP+
Board 27Ost-WestN 3SA =2+400=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 12: Fr. KruseFr. Schroeder (55,19 %)25,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 4 -1A−50=10,0 MP+++
Board 23Ost-WestO 4 +15−650=9,0 MP+++
Board 24Ost-WestN 4 -17−50=6,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 4: Fr. FrahmHr. Mirsberger (44,81 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 3 +13+170=3,0 MP-
Board 8Nord-SüdW 1SA +210−150=4,0 MP
Board 9Nord-SüdN 4 +13+450=9,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 154,0 MP  =  57,04 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,91

Privatscore für Fr. BraackFr. Jürgens (9)

Runde 1gegen 5: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (59,26 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 3 -18−100=3,0 MP-
Board 11Nord-SüdS 4 -1A−50=6,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdN 4 =D+620=7,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 8: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (57,04 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 3 -23−100=4,0 MP
Board 17Nord-SüdW 1SA +27−150=0,0 MP---
Board 18Nord-Süd+200=10,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 1: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (48,15 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 3 -23−100=3,0 MP-
Board 20Ost-WestO 1SA =8−90=3,0 MP-
Board 21Ost-WestN 2 +49+170=8,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 6: Fr. PflesserFr. Voermans (42,96 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 4Nord-SüdS 3SA -12−100=2,0 MP--
Board 5Nord-SüdW 2 -14+50=6,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdS 3 +12+170=7,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 4: Fr. FrahmHr. Mirsberger (44,81 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 1 +46+200=8,0 MP++
Board 23Ost-WestW 2SA +27−180=0,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestN 2SA -26−100=10,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 10: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (61,85 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 2 +22+170=7,0 MP+
Board 8Ost-WestW 3SA -17+50=2,0 MP--
Board 9Ost-WestS 4 =5+420=4,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 3: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (38,52 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 2 -1A−100=1,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestO 3SA =8−400=3,0 MP-
Board 15Ost-WestO 2 =6−110=6,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 11: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (38,89 %)1,0 MP  =  3,33 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 1 +19−110=0,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdW 3SA +12−430=1,0 MP---
Board 3Nord-SüdN 4 =7+420=0,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 12: Fr. KruseFr. Schroeder (55,19 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 4 -110−50=6,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestN 1SA +22+150=4,0 MP
Board 27Ost-WestW 2 =8−110=10,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 8. Rang mit 121,0 MP  =  44,81 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,41 / −0,03

Privatscore für Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (10)

Runde 1gegen 4: Fr. FrahmHr. Mirsberger (44,81 %)21,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 4 -3A−150=6,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestN 1 -1A−100=7,0 MP+
Board 21Ost-WestN 3 +3K+170=8,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 5: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (59,26 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 4 =2+420=5,0 MP
Board 23Nord-SüdO 4 =A−620=6,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdN 1SA -13−50=4,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 6: Fr. PflesserFr. Voermans (42,96 %)24,0 MP  =  80,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 4 =10+420=10,0 MP+++
Board 26Nord-SüdN 1SA +32+180=8,0 MP++
Board 27Nord-SüdN 3SA -12−50=6,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 7: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (57,04 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 1 -19+50=8,0 MP++
Board 2Ost-WestO 3 =A−140=4,0 MP
Board 3Ost-WestN 4 +17+450=5,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 8: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (57,04 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 4Nord-SüdS 2 =9+90=4,0 MP
Board 5Nord-SüdS 2 -12−100=4,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdN 2 =A+110=2,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 9: Fr. BraackFr. Jürgens (44,81 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 2 +22+170=3,0 MP-
Board 8Nord-SüdW 3SA -17+50=8,0 MP++
Board 9Nord-SüdS 4 =5+420=6,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 1: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (48,15 %)22,0 MP  =  73,33 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 4 -110−100=7,0 MP+
Board 11Ost-WestN 4 -210−100=8,0 MP++
Board 12Ost-WestN 3SA =B+600=7,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 2: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (51,48 %)23,0 MP  =  76,67 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 2 -1A−100=9,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdO 3SA =B−400=7,0 MP+
Board 15Nord-SüdO 3 -17+50=7,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 3: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (38,52 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 2 =D+110=6,0 MP
Board 17Nord-SüdW 1SA =4−90=9,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdS 3 -1D−100=3,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 167,0 MP  =  61,85 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,52 / +0,41

Privatscore für Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (11)

Runde 1gegen 2: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (51,48 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 3 +2K+200=7,0 MP+
Board 8Nord-SüdW 3SA =10−400=1,0 MP---
Board 9Nord-SüdS 2SA -14−50=4,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 3: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (38,52 %)8,0 MP  =  26,67 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 4 =A+620=1,0 MP---
Board 11Ost-WestN 3 -1A−50=4,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestN 4 =D+620=3,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 4: Fr. FrahmHr. Mirsberger (44,81 %)3,0 MP  =  10,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 4 X -2A−500=0,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdO 3SA +18−430=2,0 MP--
Board 15Nord-SüdO 3 =6−140=1,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 5: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (59,26 %)7,0 MP  =  23,33 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 4 X -2D−300=1,0 MP---
Board 17Nord-SüdW 1SA +17−120=3,0 MP-
Board 18Nord-SüdS 2 -14−100=3,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 6: Fr. PflesserFr. Voermans (42,96 %)7,0 MP  =  23,33 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 3 -17−50=0,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestO 1SA =8−90=3,0 MP-
Board 21Ost-West+420=4,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 7: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (57,04 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 4 =A+420=5,0 MP
Board 23Nord-SüdO 4 =A−620=6,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdS 1 -15−50=4,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 8: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (57,04 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 2SA -17−50=4,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdS 2 +2A+130=3,0 MP-
Board 27Nord-SüdN 3SA =2+400=10,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 9: Fr. BraackFr. Jürgens (44,81 %)29,0 MP  =  96,67 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 1 +19−110=10,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestW 3SA +12−430=9,0 MP+++
Board 3Ost-WestN 4 =7+420=10,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 1: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (48,15 %)7,0 MP  =  23,33 %
Board 4Nord-SüdS 3SA -22−200=0,0 MP---
Board 5Nord-SüdS 4 X -4B−1100=0,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdS 3 +18+170=7,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 11. Rang mit 105,0 MP  =  38,89 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,48

Privatscore für Fr. KruseFr. Schroeder (12)

Runde 1gegen 1: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (48,15 %)26,0 MP  =  86,67 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 2SA -23+100=7,0 MP+
Board 2Nord-SüdO 2SA -15+50=9,0 MP+++
Board 3Nord-SüdS 3SA +37+490=10,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 2: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (51,48 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 3SA +13+630=10,0 MP+++
Board 5Nord-SüdS 3 -2B−200=2,0 MP--
Board 6Nord-SüdS 2 +12+140=4,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 3: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (38,52 %)22,0 MP  =  73,33 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 2 +3K+200=7,0 MP+
Board 8Nord-SüdN 3 -1A−50=6,0 MP
Board 9Nord-SüdS 4 +12+450=9,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 4: Fr. FrahmHr. Mirsberger (44,81 %)9,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 3SA -13−100=3,0 MP-
Board 11Nord-SüdN 4 -19−50=6,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdS 4 -12−100=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 5: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (59,26 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 3 =10−110=5,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdO 3SA =4−400=7,0 MP+
Board 15Nord-SüdO 2 -14+50=7,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 6: Fr. PflesserFr. Voermans (42,96 %)23,0 MP  =  76,67 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 3 +13+170=8,0 MP++
Board 17Nord-SüdW 1SA =3−90=9,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdS 2 =10+90=6,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 7: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (57,04 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 2SA -43−200=1,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdW 2 -1A+100=10,0 MP+++
Board 21Nord-Süd+620=8,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 8: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (57,04 %)5,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 4 -1A−50=0,0 MP---
Board 23Nord-SüdO 4 +15−650=1,0 MP---
Board 24Nord-SüdN 4 -17−50=4,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 9: Fr. BraackFr. Jürgens (44,81 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 4 -110−50=4,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdN 1SA +22+150=6,0 MP
Board 27Nord-SüdW 2 =8−110=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 149,0 MP  =  55,19 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,52