Privatscore für Fr. KobusFr. Stoszek (1)

Runde 1gegen 10: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (54,17 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 4 =8−420=6,0 MP++
Board 2Ost-WestW 4 -2A+100=0,0 MP---
Board 3Ost-WestW 3 =K−110=4,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 4: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (29,17 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 4 -37−150=8,0 MP+++
Board 26Ost-WestW 2 +12−140=7,0 MP+++
Board 27Ost-WestN 3SA +38+490=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 8: Fr. SelchowFr. Wachholz (53,24 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 3 -19+100=0,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestW 5 +17−420=8,0 MP+++
Board 15Ost-WestW 5 X -3A+500=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 5: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (42,59 %)20,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 22Ost-WestO 3 -1A+100=6,0 MP++
Board 23Ost-WestS 3 -2A−200=8,0 MP+++
Board 24Ost-WestN 4 -36−150=6,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 3: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (56,48 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 4 =K+420=6,0 MP++
Board 20Nord-SüdO 3SA +23−660=5,0 MP+
Board 21Nord-SüdW 3SA +1B−430=3,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 9: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (56,94 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 4 -14+100=6,0 MP++
Board 5Nord-SüdW 3 =5−140=0,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdS 2 =2+110=6,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 2: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (44,91 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 2 -210−200=7,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestO 4 X -4A+800=0,0 MP---
Board 9Ost-WestO 4 -1A+100=3,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 7: Fr. JägerFr. Voermans (52,31 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 2 -16+100=6,0 MP++
Board 17Nord-SüdS 2SA +15+150=6,0 MP++
Board 18Nord-SüdO 4 +1A−450=0,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 6: Fr. KruseFr. Sinnhuber (56,94 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 3SA +15−630=3,0 MP-
Board 11Nord-SüdN 3SA =9+400=3,0 MP-
Board 12Nord-SüdS 3SA +23+660=8,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 115,0 MP  =  53,24 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,55 / +0,30

Privatscore für Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (2)

Runde 1gegen 7: Fr. JägerFr. Voermans (52,31 %)5,0 MP  =  20,83 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 3 =A−140=1,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdO 2 +2A−170=3,0 MP-
Board 15Nord-SüdW 3SA +18−430=1,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 10: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (54,17 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 4 -29+200=0,0 MP---
Board 5Ost-WestS 3 -19−100=5,0 MP+
Board 6Ost-WestS 2 =A+110=2,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 5: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (42,59 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 4 -17+50=1,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestW 3 -1A+50=3,0 MP-
Board 3Ost-WestO 2 -110+100=2,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 9: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (56,94 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 1SA -17−50=6,0 MP++
Board 17Ost-WestS 1SA +3B+180=0,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestO 4 =4−420=3,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 6: Fr. KruseFr. Sinnhuber (56,94 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 3 -2K−100=5,0 MP+
Board 26Ost-WestW 2 =K−110=3,0 MP-
Board 27Ost-WestN 4 +210+480=3,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 4: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (29,17 %)23,0 MP  =  95,83 %
Board 22Nord-SüdW 2SA -39+300=8,0 MP+++
Board 23Nord-SüdS 2 =3+110=8,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdO 2 =A−110=7,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 1: Fr. KobusFr. Stoszek (53,24 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 2 -210−200=1,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdO 4 X -4A+800=8,0 MP+++
Board 9Nord-SüdO 4 -1A+100=5,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 3: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (56,48 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 3SA +15−630=5,0 MP+
Board 11Ost-WestS 3SA =5+400=5,0 MP+
Board 12Ost-WestS 3SA =3+600=2,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 8: Fr. SelchowFr. Wachholz (53,24 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 4 =9+130=2,0 MP--
Board 20Nord-SüdO 3SA +28−660=5,0 MP+
Board 21Nord-SüdW 3SA +15−430=3,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 8. Rang mit 97,0 MP  =  44,91 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,06

Privatscore für Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (3)

Runde 1gegen 9: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (56,94 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 22Nord-SüdO 4 -2A+200=5,0 MP+
Board 23Nord-SüdO 2 +1A−140=3,0 MP-
Board 24Nord-SüdO 2 =B−110=7,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 8: Fr. SelchowFr. Wachholz (53,24 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 16Nord-SüdW 2 -2A+200=8,0 MP+++
Board 17Nord-SüdS 1SA +1B+120=3,0 MP-
Board 18Nord-SüdO 4 =8−420=5,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 10: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (54,17 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 2SA -13−100=2,0 MP--
Board 8Ost-WestS 3 =8+110=4,0 MP
Board 9Ost-WestO 4 -1A+100=3,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 6: Fr. KruseFr. Sinnhuber (56,94 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 2 +14−140=5,0 MP+
Board 5Ost-WestO 4 -4A+200=0,0 MP---
Board 6Ost-WestS 2 -1A−50=7,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 1: Fr. KobusFr. Stoszek (53,24 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 4 =K+420=2,0 MP--
Board 20Ost-WestO 3SA +23−660=3,0 MP-
Board 21Ost-WestW 3SA +1B−430=5,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 7: Fr. JägerFr. Voermans (52,31 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 4 =8−420=6,0 MP++
Board 2Ost-WestW 3 -1A+50=3,0 MP-
Board 3Ost-WestO 3 =9−140=7,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 5: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (42,59 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 3 -2A−100=3,0 MP-
Board 26Nord-SüdW 2 =D−110=5,0 MP+
Board 27Nord-SüdN 4 +25+480=5,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 2: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (44,91 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 3SA +15−630=3,0 MP-
Board 11Nord-SüdS 3SA =5+400=3,0 MP-
Board 12Nord-SüdS 3SA =3+600=6,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 4: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (29,17 %)19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 3 =A−140=7,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestO 3 +1A−170=5,0 MP+
Board 15Ost-WestW 3SA +15−430=7,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 122,0 MP  =  56,48 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,06

Privatscore für Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (4)

Runde 1gegen 5: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (42,59 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 1SA -1A−50=6,0 MP++
Board 17Ost-WestS 2SA =4+120=5,0 MP+
Board 18Ost-WestO 4 =A−420=3,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 1: Fr. KobusFr. Stoszek (53,24 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 4 -37−150=0,0 MP---
Board 26Nord-SüdW 2 +12−140=1,0 MP---
Board 27Nord-SüdN 3SA +38+490=8,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 9: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (56,94 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 4 -1A+100=0,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdO 3SA +28−660=5,0 MP+
Board 21Nord-SüdW 3SA +12−430=3,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 10: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (54,17 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 2 +12−110=0,0 MP---
Board 11Ost-WestN 3SA +14+430=0,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestN 4 -12−100=6,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 7: Fr. JägerFr. Voermans (52,31 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 2SA -13−100=2,0 MP--
Board 8Ost-WestO 3 X -3A+500=2,0 MP--
Board 9Ost-WestO 4 -1A+100=3,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 2: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (44,91 %)1,0 MP  =  4,17 %
Board 22Ost-WestW 2SA -39+300=0,0 MP---
Board 23Ost-WestS 2 =3+110=0,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestO 2 =A−110=1,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 8: Fr. SelchowFr. Wachholz (53,24 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 2 +14−140=5,0 MP+
Board 5Ost-WestW 3 -15+50=2,0 MP--
Board 6Ost-WestS 2 =A+110=2,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 6: Fr. KruseFr. Sinnhuber (56,94 %)4,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 4 =3−420=2,0 MP--
Board 2Nord-SüdW 2 =A−110=1,0 MP---
Board 3Nord-SüdO 2 +1A−140=1,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 3: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (56,48 %)5,0 MP  =  20,83 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 3 =A−140=1,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdO 3 +1A−170=3,0 MP-
Board 15Nord-SüdW 3SA +15−430=1,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 10. Rang mit 63,0 MP  =  29,17 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP  —  Rating: −1,13

Privatscore für Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (5)

Runde 1gegen 4: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (29,17 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 1SA -1A−50=2,0 MP--
Board 17Nord-SüdS 2SA =4+120=3,0 MP-
Board 18Nord-SüdO 4 =A−420=5,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 6: Fr. KruseFr. Sinnhuber (56,94 %)5,0 MP  =  20,83 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 4 =K+420=2,0 MP--
Board 20Ost-WestO 3SA +28−660=3,0 MP-
Board 21Ost-WestW 3SA =B−400=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 2: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (44,91 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 4 -17+50=7,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdW 3 -1A+50=5,0 MP+
Board 3Nord-SüdO 2 -110+100=6,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 1: Fr. KobusFr. Stoszek (53,24 %)4,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 22Nord-SüdO 3 -1A+100=2,0 MP--
Board 23Nord-SüdS 3 -2A−200=0,0 MP---
Board 24Nord-SüdN 4 -36−150=2,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 10: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (54,17 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 2 =K−110=3,0 MP-
Board 14Ost-WestS 3 -110−50=0,0 MP---
Board 15Ost-WestW 3SA =10−400=4,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 8: Fr. SelchowFr. Wachholz (53,24 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 1SA +35−180=2,0 MP--
Board 11Ost-WestN 3SA =9+400=5,0 MP+
Board 12Ost-WestS 3SA -22−200=8,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 3: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (56,48 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 3 -2A−100=5,0 MP+
Board 26Ost-WestW 2 =D−110=3,0 MP-
Board 27Ost-WestN 4 +25+480=3,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 9: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (56,94 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 2 -1A−100=2,0 MP--
Board 8Ost-WestN 4 -1B−50=8,0 MP+++
Board 9Ost-WestO 4 =A−620=8,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 7: Fr. JägerFr. Voermans (52,31 %)4,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 2 +2A−170=0,0 MP---
Board 5Nord-SüdN 3SA -1B−100=3,0 MP-
Board 6Nord-SüdS 2 -1A−50=1,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 9. Rang mit 92,0 MP  =  42,59 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,57

Privatscore für Fr. KruseFr. Sinnhuber (6)

Runde 1gegen 8: Fr. SelchowFr. Wachholz (53,24 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 2SA -23−200=1,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdW 2 -2A+100=2,0 MP--
Board 9Nord-SüdO 4 -1A+100=5,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 5: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (42,59 %)19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 4 =K+420=6,0 MP++
Board 20Nord-SüdO 3SA +28−660=5,0 MP+
Board 21Nord-SüdW 3SA =B−400=8,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 7: Fr. JägerFr. Voermans (52,31 %)17,0 MP  =  70,83 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 3 -110−50=8,0 MP+++
Board 23Ost-WestO 2 +16−140=5,0 MP+
Board 24Ost-WestO 2 +1A−140=4,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 3: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (56,48 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 2 +14−140=3,0 MP-
Board 5Nord-SüdO 4 -4A+200=8,0 MP+++
Board 6Nord-SüdS 2 -1A−50=1,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 2: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (44,91 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 3 -2K−100=3,0 MP-
Board 26Nord-SüdW 2 =K−110=5,0 MP+
Board 27Nord-SüdN 4 +210+480=5,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 10: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (54,17 %)17,0 MP  =  70,83 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 1SA -1A−50=6,0 MP++
Board 17Ost-WestN 2 =A+90=8,0 MP+++
Board 18Ost-WestO 4 =A−420=3,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 9: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (56,94 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 2 =A−110=3,0 MP-
Board 14Ost-WestS 3 -210−100=2,0 MP--
Board 15Ost-WestW 3SA -28+100=2,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 4: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (29,17 %)20,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 4 =3−420=6,0 MP++
Board 2Ost-WestW 2 =A−110=7,0 MP+++
Board 3Ost-WestO 2 +1A−140=7,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 1: Fr. KobusFr. Stoszek (53,24 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 3SA +15−630=5,0 MP+
Board 11Ost-WestN 3SA =9+400=5,0 MP+
Board 12Ost-WestS 3SA +23+660=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 123,0 MP  =  56,94 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,48

Privatscore für Fr. JägerFr. Voermans (7)

Runde 1gegen 2: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (44,91 %)19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 3 =A−140=7,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestO 2 +2A−170=5,0 MP+
Board 15Ost-WestW 3SA +18−430=7,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 9: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (56,94 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 3SA +22−660=0,0 MP---
Board 11Nord-SüdN 3SA =9+400=3,0 MP-
Board 12Nord-SüdN 2 =2+110=4,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 6: Fr. KruseFr. Sinnhuber (56,94 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 3 -110−50=0,0 MP---
Board 23Nord-SüdO 2 +16−140=3,0 MP-
Board 24Nord-SüdO 2 +1A−140=4,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 8: Fr. SelchowFr. Wachholz (53,24 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 2 +13+140=0,0 MP---
Board 26Ost-WestPassPass=0,0 MP---
Board 27Ost-WestN 3SA -12−50=8,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 4: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (29,17 %)17,0 MP  =  70,83 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 2SA -13−100=6,0 MP++
Board 8Nord-SüdO 3 X -3A+500=6,0 MP++
Board 9Nord-SüdO 4 -1A+100=5,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 3: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (56,48 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 4 =8−420=2,0 MP--
Board 2Nord-SüdW 3 -1A+50=5,0 MP+
Board 3Nord-SüdO 3 =9−140=1,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 10: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (54,17 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 4 =K+420=2,0 MP--
Board 20Ost-WestO 3SA +3A−690=8,0 MP+++
Board 21Ost-WestW 3SA +19−430=5,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 1: Fr. KobusFr. Stoszek (53,24 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 2 -16+100=2,0 MP--
Board 17Ost-WestS 2SA +15+150=2,0 MP--
Board 18Ost-WestO 4 +1A−450=8,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 5: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (42,59 %)20,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 2 +2A−170=8,0 MP+++
Board 5Ost-WestN 3SA -1B−100=5,0 MP+
Board 6Ost-WestS 2 -1A−50=7,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 113,0 MP  =  52,31 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,64

Privatscore für Fr. SelchowFr. Wachholz (8)

Runde 1gegen 6: Fr. KruseFr. Sinnhuber (56,94 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 2SA -23−200=7,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestW 2 -2A+100=6,0 MP++
Board 9Ost-WestO 4 -1A+100=3,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 3: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (56,48 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 16Ost-WestW 2 -2A+200=0,0 MP---
Board 17Ost-WestS 1SA +1B+120=5,0 MP+
Board 18Ost-WestO 4 =8−420=3,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 1: Fr. KobusFr. Stoszek (53,24 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 3 -19+100=8,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdW 5 +17−420=0,0 MP---
Board 15Nord-SüdW 5 X -3A+500=8,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 7: Fr. JägerFr. Voermans (52,31 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 2 +13+140=8,0 MP+++
Board 26Nord-SüdPassPass=8,0 MP+++
Board 27Nord-SüdN 3SA -12−50=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 9: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (56,94 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 4 -18+50=1,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestW 2 =A−110=7,0 MP+++
Board 3Ost-WestO 3 -210+200=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 5: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (42,59 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 1SA +35−180=6,0 MP++
Board 11Nord-SüdN 3SA =9+400=3,0 MP-
Board 12Nord-SüdS 3SA -22−200=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 4: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (29,17 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 2 +14−140=3,0 MP-
Board 5Nord-SüdW 3 -15+50=6,0 MP++
Board 6Nord-SüdS 2 =A+110=6,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 10: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (54,17 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 22Ost-WestW 2 -29+200=3,0 MP-
Board 23Ost-WestW 2 -16+100=2,0 MP--
Board 24Ost-WestN 4 X -26−300=8,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 2: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (44,91 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 4 =9+130=6,0 MP++
Board 20Ost-WestO 3SA +28−660=3,0 MP-
Board 21Ost-WestW 3SA +15−430=5,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 115,0 MP  =  53,24 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,45

Privatscore für Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (9)

Runde 1gegen 3: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (56,48 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 22Ost-WestO 4 -2A+200=3,0 MP-
Board 23Ost-WestO 2 +1A−140=5,0 MP+
Board 24Ost-WestO 2 =B−110=1,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 7: Fr. JägerFr. Voermans (52,31 %)17,0 MP  =  70,83 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 3SA +22−660=8,0 MP+++
Board 11Ost-WestN 3SA =9+400=5,0 MP+
Board 12Ost-WestN 2 =2+110=4,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 4: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (29,17 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 4 -1A+100=8,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestO 3SA +28−660=3,0 MP-
Board 21Ost-WestW 3SA +12−430=5,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 2: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (44,91 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 1SA -17−50=2,0 MP--
Board 17Nord-SüdS 1SA +3B+180=8,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdO 4 =4−420=5,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 8: Fr. SelchowFr. Wachholz (53,24 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 4 -18+50=7,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdW 2 =A−110=1,0 MP---
Board 3Nord-SüdO 3 -210+200=8,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 1: Fr. KobusFr. Stoszek (53,24 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 4 -14+100=2,0 MP--
Board 5Ost-WestW 3 =5−140=8,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestS 2 =2+110=2,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 6: Fr. KruseFr. Sinnhuber (56,94 %)17,0 MP  =  70,83 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 2 =A−110=5,0 MP+
Board 14Nord-SüdS 3 -210−100=6,0 MP++
Board 15Nord-SüdW 3SA -28+100=6,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 5: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (42,59 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 2 -1A−100=6,0 MP++
Board 8Nord-SüdN 4 -1B−50=0,0 MP---
Board 9Nord-SüdO 4 =A−620=0,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 10: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (54,17 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 3 -1K−50=2,0 MP--
Board 26Ost-WestW 2 +1K−140=7,0 MP+++
Board 27Ost-WestS 4 =2+420=6,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 123,0 MP  =  56,94 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP  —  Rating: 56,33 / +0,00

Privatscore für Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (10)

Runde 1gegen 1: Fr. KobusFr. Stoszek (53,24 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 4 =8−420=2,0 MP--
Board 2Nord-SüdW 4 -2A+100=8,0 MP+++
Board 3Nord-SüdW 3 =K−110=4,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 2: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (44,91 %)17,0 MP  =  70,83 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 4 -29+200=8,0 MP+++
Board 5Nord-SüdS 3 -19−100=3,0 MP-
Board 6Nord-SüdS 2 =A+110=6,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 3: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (56,48 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 2SA -13−100=6,0 MP++
Board 8Nord-SüdS 3 =8+110=4,0 MP
Board 9Nord-SüdO 4 -1A+100=5,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 4: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (29,17 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 2 +12−110=8,0 MP+++
Board 11Nord-SüdN 3SA +14+430=8,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdN 4 -12−100=2,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 5: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (42,59 %)17,0 MP  =  70,83 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 2 =K−110=5,0 MP+
Board 14Nord-SüdS 3 -110−50=8,0 MP+++
Board 15Nord-SüdW 3SA =10−400=4,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 6: Fr. KruseFr. Sinnhuber (56,94 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 1SA -1A−50=2,0 MP--
Board 17Nord-SüdN 2 =A+90=0,0 MP---
Board 18Nord-SüdO 4 =A−420=5,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 7: Fr. JägerFr. Voermans (52,31 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 4 =K+420=6,0 MP++
Board 20Nord-SüdO 3SA +3A−690=0,0 MP---
Board 21Nord-SüdW 3SA +19−430=3,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 8: Fr. SelchowFr. Wachholz (53,24 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 22Nord-SüdW 2 -29+200=5,0 MP+
Board 23Nord-SüdW 2 -16+100=6,0 MP++
Board 24Nord-SüdN 4 X -26−300=0,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 9: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (56,94 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 3 -1K−50=6,0 MP++
Board 26Nord-SüdW 2 +1K−140=1,0 MP---
Board 27Nord-SüdS 4 =2+420=2,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 117,0 MP  =  54,17 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,01