Privatscore für Fr. StumpfHr. Stumpf (1)

Runde 1gegen 12: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (40,00 %)22,0 MP  =  73,33 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 4 -4A−200=8,0 MP++
Board 2Ost-WestN 3SA +16+630=9,0 MP+++
Board 3Ost-WestN 3 +1K+170=5,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 6: Fr. SinnhuberFr. Stoszek (53,70 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 3 -2B+200=7,0 MP+
Board 14Nord-SüdN 3 +3D+170=6,0 MP
Board 15Nord-SüdN 3SA +310+690=6,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 9: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (61,48 %)8,0 MP  =  26,67 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 5 +2A−710=2,0 MP--
Board 20Nord-SüdO 3SA -110+100=4,0 MP
Board 21Nord-SüdS 3 =K+110=2,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 2: Fr. PflesserHr. Röhl (40,74 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 22Ost-WestO 3SA +2A−660=4,0 MP
Board 23Ost-WestS 4 =9+620=10,0 MP+++
Board 24Ost-WestW 4 =3−420=3,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 7: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (54,81 %)22,0 MP  =  73,33 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 3SA +18+630=4,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdW 4 +1D−150=8,0 MP++
Board 9Nord-SüdN 3SA =8+400=10,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 5: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (46,30 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 5 =5+400=4,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestO 3SA +25−660=9,0 MP+++
Board 27Ost-WestS 4 =5+420=3,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 10: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (41,85 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 3 =A−140=3,0 MP-
Board 11Nord-SüdO 4 -1K+50=6,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdS 3SA +24+660=7,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 4: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (49,26 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 3SA +19+430=2,0 MP--
Board 17Ost-WestN 4 X -3A−500=10,0 MP+++
Board 18Ost-WestW 2 -14+50=2,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 11: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (46,67 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 4 -2A+200=4,0 MP
Board 5Ost-WestN 4 +1B+650=6,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestO 3 =4−140=4,0 MP
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 148,0 MP  =  54,81 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,29

Privatscore für Fr. PflesserHr. Röhl (2)

Runde 1gegen 11: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (46,67 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 3 +34+230=8,0 MP++
Board 8Ost-WestO 2 +12−140=0,0 MP---
Board 9Ost-WestO 3SA -36+300=2,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 12: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (40,00 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 4 =5+130=10,0 MP+++
Board 5Ost-WestS 4 +17+650=6,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestS 3 +1A+170=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 7: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (54,81 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 2 +32+200=2,0 MP--
Board 17Nord-SüdW 4 -1D+50=7,0 MP+
Board 18Nord-SüdN 2SA -22−200=1,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 1: Fr. StumpfHr. Stumpf (54,81 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 22Nord-SüdO 3SA +2A−660=6,0 MP
Board 23Nord-SüdS 4 =9+620=0,0 MP---
Board 24Nord-SüdW 4 =3−420=7,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 3: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (55,93 %)5,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 5 =5+400=4,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestO 4 =3−620=1,0 MP---
Board 27Ost-WestS 4 +17+450=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 8: Fr. SelchowFr. Voermans (54,44 %)6,0 MP  =  20,00 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 3 =6−140=3,0 MP-
Board 11Nord-SüdO 1SA +26−150=1,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdN 3 +2D+150=2,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 6: Fr. SinnhuberFr. Stoszek (53,70 %)24,0 MP  =  80,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 2 =D−90=5,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestS 3SA +13+630=9,0 MP+++
Board 3Ost-WestN 3 =K+140=10,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 10: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (41,85 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 4 -2B+200=3,0 MP-
Board 14Ost-WestN 3 +1D+130=8,0 MP++
Board 15Ost-WestN 3SA +42+720=0,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 5: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (46,30 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 4 +1A−650=2,0 MP--
Board 20Ost-WestW 1 =B−80=10,0 MP+++
Board 21Ost-WestS 3 +1K+130=3,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 11. Rang mit 110,0 MP  =  40,74 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: −2,00 / −16,24

Privatscore für Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (3)

Runde 1gegen 6: Fr. SinnhuberFr. Stoszek (53,70 %)5,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 22Ost-WestW 4 =8−620=0,0 MP---
Board 23Ost-WestS 4 +19+650=5,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestO 3SA =6−400=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 11: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (46,67 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 2 -14+100=8,0 MP++
Board 11Nord-SüdO 1SA +25−150=1,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdN 3SA +38+690=10,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 12: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (40,00 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 4 +1D+650=3,0 MP-
Board 8Ost-WestO 3SA +43−520=10,0 MP+++
Board 9Ost-WestN 3 +19+130=6,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 8: Fr. SelchowFr. Voermans (54,44 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 5 +1A−680=6,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdO 3SA -15+100=4,0 MP
Board 21Nord-SüdS 3 +23+150=10,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 2: Fr. PflesserHr. Röhl (40,74 %)25,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 5 =5+400=6,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdO 4 =3−620=9,0 MP+++
Board 27Nord-SüdS 4 +17+450=10,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 4: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (49,26 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 2 =D−90=5,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestS 3SA +23+660=3,0 MP-
Board 3Ost-WestN 2 +210+170=5,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 9: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (61,48 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 4 -3A+300=10,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdN 5 +2D+440=8,0 MP++
Board 15Nord-SüdN 4 =10+620=1,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 7: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (54,81 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 4 -3A+300=2,0 MP--
Board 5Ost-WestS 5 =K+650=6,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestW 3 +1B−170=6,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 10: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (41,85 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 3SA +24+460=0,0 MP---
Board 17Ost-WestO 3SA =5−400=8,0 MP++
Board 18Ost-WestN 3SA -26−200=9,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 151,0 MP  =  55,93 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,28

Privatscore für Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (4)

Runde 1gegen 10: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (41,85 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 5 -3B−150=10,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdO 3 -110+100=4,0 MP
Board 21Nord-SüdS 2 +13+110=2,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 7: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (54,81 %)8,0 MP  =  26,67 %
Board 25Ost-West+1100=0,0 MP---
Board 26Ost-WestW 4 +13−650=5,0 MP
Board 27Ost-WestS 4 =K+420=3,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 11: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (46,67 %)22,0 MP  =  73,33 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 2 =6−110=10,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestN 3 +1D+130=8,0 MP++
Board 15Ost-WestN 3SA +32+690=4,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 12: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (40,00 %)9,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 3 =D+140=0,0 MP---
Board 11Ost-WestS 3 =K+140=1,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestN 3 +2D+150=8,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 9: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (61,48 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 22Nord-SüdW 4 +23−680=4,0 MP
Board 23Nord-SüdS 4 +19+650=5,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdO 3SA +13−430=4,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 3: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (55,93 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 2 =D−90=5,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdS 3SA +23+660=7,0 MP+
Board 3Nord-SüdN 2 +210+170=5,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 5: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (46,30 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 3 +25+150=8,0 MP++
Board 5Ost-WestN 4 +22+680=0,0 MP---
Board 6Ost-WestW 4 =D−620=9,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 1: Fr. StumpfHr. Stumpf (54,81 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 3SA +19+430=8,0 MP++
Board 17Nord-SüdN 4 X -3A−500=0,0 MP---
Board 18Nord-SüdW 2 -14+50=8,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 8: Fr. SelchowFr. Voermans (54,44 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 4 +1D+650=3,0 MP-
Board 8Ost-WestW 3SA +22−460=8,0 MP++
Board 9Ost-WestS 3 +19+170=4,0 MP
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 133,0 MP  =  49,26 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,47

Privatscore für Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (5)

Runde 1gegen 9: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (61,48 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 2 +1K−140=7,0 MP+
Board 11Ost-WestS 3 =K+140=1,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestS 3SA +24+660=3,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 10: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (41,85 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 22Ost-WestO 4 +13−650=2,0 MP--
Board 23Ost-WestN 3SA +210+660=2,0 MP--
Board 24Ost-WestO 3SA +36−490=10,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 8: Fr. SelchowFr. Voermans (54,44 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 3 -59−250=10,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestS 3SA +210+660=3,0 MP-
Board 3Ost-WestN 3 +110+170=5,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 11: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (46,67 %)9,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 3SA =9+400=6,0 MP
Board 17Ost-WestW 4 -16+50=3,0 MP-
Board 18Ost-WestW 3 -22+100=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 12: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (40,00 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 3 -1A+100=8,0 MP++
Board 14Ost-West+800=0,0 MP---
Board 15Ost-WestS 4 =A+620=9,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 1: Fr. StumpfHr. Stumpf (54,81 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 5 =5+400=6,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdO 3SA +25−660=1,0 MP---
Board 27Nord-SüdS 4 =5+420=7,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 4: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (49,26 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 3 +25+150=2,0 MP--
Board 5Nord-SüdN 4 +22+680=10,0 MP+++
Board 6Nord-SüdW 4 =D−620=1,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 6: Fr. SinnhuberFr. Stoszek (53,70 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 3SA +2D+660=0,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestN 3 -4A−200=4,0 MP
Board 9Ost-WestN 3 -19−50=10,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 2: Fr. PflesserHr. Röhl (40,74 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 4 +1A−650=8,0 MP++
Board 20Nord-SüdW 1 =B−80=0,0 MP---
Board 21Nord-SüdS 3 +1K+130=7,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 9. Rang mit 125,0 MP  =  46,30 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,55

Privatscore für Fr. SinnhuberFr. Stoszek (6)

Runde 1gegen 3: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (55,93 %)25,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 22Nord-SüdW 4 =8−620=10,0 MP+++
Board 23Nord-SüdS 4 +19+650=5,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdO 3SA =6−400=10,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 1: Fr. StumpfHr. Stumpf (54,81 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 3 -2B+200=3,0 MP-
Board 14Ost-WestN 3 +3D+170=4,0 MP
Board 15Ost-WestN 3SA +310+690=4,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 10: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (41,85 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 5 =5+400=4,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestW 4 +12−650=5,0 MP
Board 27Ost-WestO 3 -33+150=10,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 9: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (61,48 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 5 +15+620=0,0 MP---
Board 5Ost-WestS 4 +12+650=6,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestW 4 =K−620=9,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 11: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (46,67 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 4 +38−710=2,0 MP--
Board 20Nord-SüdO 3SA -210+200=9,0 MP+++
Board 21Nord-SüdS 3 +19+130=7,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 12: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (40,00 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 4 =K+420=4,0 MP
Board 17Ost-WestN 4 -310−150=6,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestN 2SA -110−100=4,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 2: Fr. PflesserHr. Röhl (40,74 %)6,0 MP  =  20,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 2 =D−90=5,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdS 3SA +13+630=1,0 MP---
Board 3Nord-SüdN 3 =K+140=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 5: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (46,30 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 3SA +2D+660=10,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdN 3 -4A−200=6,0 MP
Board 9Nord-SüdN 3 -19−50=0,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 7: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (54,81 %)21,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 2 +1A−140=7,0 MP+
Board 11Ost-WestO 3 +14−130=6,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestN 2 +36+150=8,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 145,0 MP  =  53,70 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,12

Privatscore für Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (7)

Runde 1gegen 8: Fr. SelchowFr. Voermans (54,44 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 3 +24+150=6,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestN 3 +17+130=8,0 MP++
Board 15Ost-WestN 3SA +32+690=4,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 4: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (49,26 %)22,0 MP  =  73,33 %
Board 25Nord-Süd+1100=10,0 MP+++
Board 26Nord-SüdW 4 +13−650=5,0 MP
Board 27Nord-SüdS 4 =K+420=7,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 2: Fr. PflesserHr. Röhl (40,74 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 2 +32+200=8,0 MP++
Board 17Ost-WestW 4 -1D+50=3,0 MP-
Board 18Ost-WestN 2SA -22−200=9,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 10: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (41,85 %)26,0 MP  =  86,67 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 3 -1D+50=9,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdS 3SA +29+660=7,0 MP+
Board 3Nord-SüdW 2 -3A+300=10,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 1: Fr. StumpfHr. Stumpf (54,81 %)8,0 MP  =  26,67 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 3SA +18+630=6,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestW 4 +1D−150=2,0 MP--
Board 9Ost-WestN 3SA =8+400=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 11: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (46,67 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 22Ost-WestO 3SA +36−690=9,0 MP+++
Board 23Ost-WestN 3SA +38+690=0,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestO 4 =A−420=3,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 12: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (40,00 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 4 +38−710=8,0 MP++
Board 20Ost-WestO 1SA -210+200=1,0 MP---
Board 21Ost-WestS 3 =K+110=8,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 3: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (55,93 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 4 -3A+300=8,0 MP++
Board 5Nord-SüdS 5 =K+650=4,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdW 3 +1B−170=4,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 6: Fr. SinnhuberFr. Stoszek (53,70 %)9,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 2 +1A−140=3,0 MP-
Board 11Nord-SüdO 3 +14−130=4,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdN 2 +36+150=2,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 148,0 MP  =  54,81 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,72

Privatscore für Fr. SelchowFr. Voermans (8)

Runde 1gegen 7: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (54,81 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 3 +24+150=4,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdN 3 +17+130=2,0 MP--
Board 15Nord-SüdN 3SA +32+690=6,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 9: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (61,48 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 3SA -22−100=10,0 MP+++
Board 17Ost-WestW 5 -2B+100=0,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestO 2SA =6−120=6,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 5: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (46,30 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 3 -59−250=0,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdS 3SA +210+660=7,0 MP+
Board 3Nord-SüdN 3 +110+170=5,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 3: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (55,93 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 5 +1A−680=4,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestO 3SA -15+100=6,0 MP
Board 21Ost-WestS 3 +23+150=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 10: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (41,85 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 3 +35+170=6,0 MP
Board 5Ost-WestS 4 +18+650=6,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestW 4 -12+100=2,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 2: Fr. PflesserHr. Röhl (40,74 %)24,0 MP  =  80,00 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 3 =6−140=7,0 MP+
Board 11Ost-WestO 1SA +26−150=9,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestN 3 +2D+150=8,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 11: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (46,67 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 4 -210−100=10,0 MP+++
Board 26Ost-WestW 4 =2−620=1,0 MP---
Board 27Ost-WestS 3 +1K+170=8,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 12: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (40,00 %)25,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 22Ost-WestW 3SA +33−690=9,0 MP+++
Board 23Ost-WestN 3SA +18+630=8,0 MP++
Board 24Ost-WestO 4 +1A−450=8,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 4: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (49,26 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 4 +1D+650=7,0 MP+
Board 8Nord-SüdW 3SA +22−460=2,0 MP--
Board 9Nord-SüdS 3 +19+170=6,0 MP
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 147,0 MP  =  54,44 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,20

Privatscore für Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (9)

Runde 1gegen 5: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (46,30 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 2 +1K−140=3,0 MP-
Board 11Nord-SüdS 3 =K+140=9,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdS 3SA +24+660=7,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 8: Fr. SelchowFr. Voermans (54,44 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 3SA -22−100=0,0 MP---
Board 17Nord-SüdW 5 -2B+100=10,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdO 2SA =6−120=4,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 1: Fr. StumpfHr. Stumpf (54,81 %)22,0 MP  =  73,33 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 5 +2A−710=8,0 MP++
Board 20Ost-WestO 3SA -110+100=6,0 MP
Board 21Ost-WestS 3 =K+110=8,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 6: Fr. SinnhuberFr. Stoszek (53,70 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 5 +15+620=10,0 MP+++
Board 5Nord-SüdS 4 +12+650=4,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdW 4 =K−620=1,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 4: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (49,26 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 22Ost-WestW 4 +23−680=6,0 MP
Board 23Ost-WestS 4 +19+650=5,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestO 3SA +13−430=6,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 10: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (41,85 %)24,0 MP  =  80,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 6 -2D−200=10,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestW 5 +12−420=6,0 MP
Board 9Ost-WestN 2 +1D+110=8,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 3: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (55,93 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 4 -3A+300=0,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestN 5 +2D+440=2,0 MP--
Board 15Ost-WestN 4 =10+620=9,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 11: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (46,67 %)21,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 2 -1D+50=9,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdS 3SA +27+660=7,0 MP+
Board 3Nord-SüdN 3 +19+170=5,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 12: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (40,00 %)23,0 MP  =  76,67 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 2 +110+140=8,0 MP++
Board 26Ost-WestO 3SA +25−660=9,0 MP+++
Board 27Ost-WestS 2 +3K+200=6,0 MP
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 166,0 MP  =  61,48 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: +1,19

Privatscore für Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (10)

Runde 1gegen 4: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (49,26 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 5 -3B−150=0,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestO 3 -110+100=6,0 MP
Board 21Ost-WestS 2 +13+110=8,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 5: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (46,30 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 22Nord-SüdO 4 +13−650=8,0 MP++
Board 23Nord-SüdN 3SA +210+660=8,0 MP++
Board 24Nord-SüdO 3SA +36−490=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 6: Fr. SinnhuberFr. Stoszek (53,70 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 5 =5+400=6,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdW 4 +12−650=5,0 MP
Board 27Nord-SüdO 3 -33+150=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 7: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (54,81 %)4,0 MP  =  13,33 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 3 -1D+50=1,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestS 3SA +29+660=3,0 MP-
Board 3Ost-WestW 2 -3A+300=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 8: Fr. SelchowFr. Voermans (54,44 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 3 +35+170=4,0 MP
Board 5Nord-SüdS 4 +18+650=4,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdW 4 -12+100=8,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 9: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (61,48 %)6,0 MP  =  20,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 6 -2D−200=0,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdW 5 +12−420=4,0 MP
Board 9Nord-SüdN 2 +1D+110=2,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 1: Fr. StumpfHr. Stumpf (54,81 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 3 =A−140=7,0 MP+
Board 11Ost-WestO 4 -1K+50=4,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestS 3SA +24+660=3,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 2: Fr. PflesserHr. Röhl (40,74 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 4 -2B+200=7,0 MP+
Board 14Nord-SüdN 3 +1D+130=2,0 MP--
Board 15Nord-SüdN 3SA +42+720=10,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 3: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (55,93 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 3SA +24+460=10,0 MP+++
Board 17Nord-SüdO 3SA =5−400=2,0 MP--
Board 18Nord-SüdN 3SA -26−200=1,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 10. Rang mit 113,0 MP  =  41,85 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,26

Privatscore für Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (11)

Runde 1gegen 2: Fr. PflesserHr. Röhl (40,74 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 3 +34+230=2,0 MP--
Board 8Nord-SüdO 2 +12−140=10,0 MP+++
Board 9Nord-SüdO 3SA -36+300=8,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 3: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (55,93 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 2 -14+100=2,0 MP--
Board 11Ost-WestO 1SA +25−150=9,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestN 3SA +38+690=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 4: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (49,26 %)8,0 MP  =  26,67 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 2 =6−110=0,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdN 3 +1D+130=2,0 MP--
Board 15Nord-SüdN 3SA +32+690=6,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 5: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (46,30 %)21,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 3SA =9+400=4,0 MP
Board 17Nord-SüdW 4 -16+50=7,0 MP+
Board 18Nord-SüdW 3 -22+100=10,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 6: Fr. SinnhuberFr. Stoszek (53,70 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 4 +38−710=8,0 MP++
Board 20Ost-WestO 3SA -210+200=1,0 MP---
Board 21Ost-WestS 3 +19+130=3,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 7: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (54,81 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 22Nord-SüdO 3SA +36−690=1,0 MP---
Board 23Nord-SüdN 3SA +38+690=10,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdO 4 =A−420=7,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 8: Fr. SelchowFr. Voermans (54,44 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 4 -210−100=0,0 MP---
Board 26Nord-SüdW 4 =2−620=9,0 MP+++
Board 27Nord-SüdS 3 +1K+170=2,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 9: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (61,48 %)9,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 2 -1D+50=1,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestS 3SA +27+660=3,0 MP-
Board 3Ost-WestN 3 +19+170=5,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 1: Fr. StumpfHr. Stumpf (54,81 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 4 -2A+200=6,0 MP
Board 5Nord-SüdN 4 +1B+650=4,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdO 3 =4−140=6,0 MP
Ergebnis: 8. Rang mit 126,0 MP  =  46,67 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,11

Privatscore für Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (12)

Runde 1gegen 1: Fr. StumpfHr. Stumpf (54,81 %)8,0 MP  =  26,67 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 4 -4A−200=2,0 MP--
Board 2Nord-SüdN 3SA +16+630=1,0 MP---
Board 3Nord-SüdN 3 +1K+170=5,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 2: Fr. PflesserHr. Röhl (40,74 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 4 =5+130=0,0 MP---
Board 5Nord-SüdS 4 +17+650=4,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdS 3 +1A+170=10,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 3: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (55,93 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 4 +1D+650=7,0 MP+
Board 8Nord-SüdO 3SA +43−520=0,0 MP---
Board 9Nord-SüdN 3 +19+130=4,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 4: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (49,26 %)21,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 3 =D+140=10,0 MP+++
Board 11Nord-SüdS 3 =K+140=9,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdN 3 +2D+150=2,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 5: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (46,30 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 3 -1A+100=2,0 MP--
Board 14Nord-Süd+800=10,0 MP+++
Board 15Nord-SüdS 4 =A+620=1,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 6: Fr. SinnhuberFr. Stoszek (53,70 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 4 =K+420=6,0 MP
Board 17Nord-SüdN 4 -310−150=4,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdN 2SA -110−100=6,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 7: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (54,81 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 4 +38−710=2,0 MP--
Board 20Nord-SüdO 1SA -210+200=9,0 MP+++
Board 21Nord-SüdS 3 =K+110=2,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 8: Fr. SelchowFr. Voermans (54,44 %)5,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 22Nord-SüdW 3SA +33−690=1,0 MP---
Board 23Nord-SüdN 3SA +18+630=2,0 MP--
Board 24Nord-SüdO 4 +1A−450=2,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 9: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (61,48 %)7,0 MP  =  23,33 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 2 +110+140=2,0 MP--
Board 26Nord-SüdO 3SA +25−660=1,0 MP---
Board 27Nord-SüdS 2 +3K+200=4,0 MP
Ergebnis: 12. Rang mit 108,0 MP  =  40,00 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: −1,33