Privatscore für Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (1)

Runde 1gegen 12: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (43,70 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 4 +3B−510=9,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestN 3SA +110+630=8,0 MP++
Board 3Ost-WestS 4 X -110−100=2,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 6: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (42,96 %)22,0 MP  =  73,33 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 3SA -22−200=5,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdW 2 +2A−170=7,0 MP+
Board 15Nord-SüdN 3SA =10+600=10,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 9: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (52,59 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 2 =9−110=0,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdO 3 -2A+200=7,0 MP+
Board 21Nord-SüdO 4 -2B+100=9,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 2: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (53,33 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 22Ost-WestW 4 +2A−680=8,0 MP++
Board 23Ost-WestW 3 +14−170=10,0 MP+++
Board 24Ost-WestN 4 -1A−50=2,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 7: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (49,26 %)27,0 MP  =  90,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 3 -210+200=10,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdN 3SA =7+400=7,0 MP+
Board 9Nord-SüdW 3SA -17+100=10,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 5: Fr. GrauertFr. Müller (39,63 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 5 -1K+100=0,0 MP---
Board 26Ost-WestS 4 =8+130=5,0 MP
Board 27Ost-WestW 2SA =D−120=8,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 10: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (51,11 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 10Nord-SüdN 2 X -36−800=0,0 MP---
Board 11Nord-SüdO 3SA -12+50=8,0 MP++
Board 12Nord-SüdS 3SA =2+600=10,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 4: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (48,15 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 3 -1K+100=6,0 MP
Board 17Ost-WestN 4 -1A−50=8,0 MP++
Board 18Ost-WestO 3SA =7−400=4,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 11: Fr. KruseFr. Schroeder (40,00 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 4Ost-WestPassPass=2,0 MP--
Board 5Ost-WestPassPass=10,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestPassPass=8,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 173,0 MP  =  64,07 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,73

Privatscore für Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (2)

Runde 1gegen 11: Fr. KruseFr. Schroeder (40,00 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 2 -13+100=4,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestN 3SA =B+400=3,0 MP-
Board 9Ost-WestW 2 +1A−140=5,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 12: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (43,70 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 3SA +37−690=10,0 MP+++
Board 5Ost-WestN 3SA +23+660=3,0 MP-
Board 6Ost-WestN 4 =9+130=5,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 7: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (49,26 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 3 -2K+200=7,0 MP+
Board 17Nord-SüdN 4 -1D−50=2,0 MP--
Board 18Nord-SüdW 3SA +14−430=2,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 1: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (64,07 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 22Nord-SüdW 4 +2A−680=2,0 MP--
Board 23Nord-SüdW 3 +14−170=0,0 MP---
Board 24Nord-SüdN 4 -1A−50=8,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 3: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (53,33 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 2 +210−130=8,0 MP++
Board 26Ost-WestO 4 -2A+200=0,0 MP---
Board 27Ost-WestS 2 -28−100=6,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 8: Fr. StahlHr. Jepsen (61,85 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 2SA +1B−150=7,0 MP+
Board 11Nord-SüdW 1SA +35−180=0,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdS 3SA -19−100=3,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 6: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (42,96 %)28,0 MP  =  93,33 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 4 +3B−510=9,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestN 3 +410+190=10,0 MP+++
Board 3Ost-WestW 4 +110−650=9,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 10: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (51,11 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 3SA -3B−300=9,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestW 4 +1A−450=6,0 MP
Board 15Ost-WestO 5 -3A+150=2,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 5: Fr. GrauertFr. Müller (39,63 %)24,0 MP  =  80,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestPassPass=8,0 MP++
Board 20Ost-WestPassPass=10,0 MP+++
Board 21Ost-WestPassPass=6,0 MP
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 144,0 MP  =  53,33 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,09

Privatscore für Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (3)

Runde 1gegen 6: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (42,96 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 22Ost-WestO 4 =9−620=6,0 MP
Board 23Ost-WestW 2 =6−110=2,0 MP--
Board 24Ost-WestW 2 =A−110=6,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 11: Fr. KruseFr. Schroeder (40,00 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 2SA +18−150=7,0 MP+
Board 11Nord-SüdO 3SA -24+100=10,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdS 3SA -19−100=3,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 12: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (43,70 %)28,0 MP  =  93,33 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 2SA =3−120=10,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestN 3SA -1B−50=8,0 MP++
Board 9Ost-WestO 4 +17−650=10,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 8: Fr. StahlHr. Jepsen (61,85 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 1SA -25+200=8,0 MP++
Board 20Nord-SüdO 3 -14+100=3,0 MP-
Board 21Nord-SüdW 1SA =7−90=2,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 2: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (53,33 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 2 +210−130=2,0 MP--
Board 26Nord-SüdO 4 -2A+200=10,0 MP+++
Board 27Nord-SüdS 2 -28−100=4,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 4: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (48,15 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 5 X -3A−500=5,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestN 5 +210+640=5,0 MP
Board 3Ost-WestW 4 =5−620=6,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 9: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (52,59 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 3SA -310−300=1,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdW 2 +2A−170=7,0 MP+
Board 15Nord-SüdN 3 =K+110=4,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 7: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (49,26 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 3SA +2B−660=8,0 MP++
Board 5Ost-WestN 3SA +23+660=3,0 MP-
Board 6Ost-WestN 3 +2B+150=1,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 10: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (51,11 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 16Ost-WestPassPass=9,0 MP+++
Board 17Ost-WestPassPass=4,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestPassPass=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 144,0 MP  =  53,33 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,46

Privatscore für Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (4)

Runde 1gegen 10: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (51,11 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 3 -2K+200=8,0 MP++
Board 20Nord-SüdO 2 -1A+100=3,0 MP-
Board 21Nord-SüdO 2 +12−140=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 7: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (49,26 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 3 X -1A−100=6,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestS 3 +18+130=5,0 MP
Board 27Ost-WestW 1SA -18+50=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 11: Fr. KruseFr. Schroeder (40,00 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 3 -110−100=2,0 MP--
Board 14Ost-WestN 3 X -3A−500=8,0 MP++
Board 15Ost-WestN 5 -17−100=10,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 12: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (43,70 %)23,0 MP  =  76,67 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 3SA +15−630=8,0 MP++
Board 11Ost-WestO 2 +2A−130=8,0 MP++
Board 12Ost-WestS 3SA -17−100=7,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 9: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (52,59 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 3 =A+110=10,0 MP+++
Board 23Nord-SüdW 2 +14−140=4,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdS 3SA -3D−150=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 3: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (53,33 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 5 X -3A−500=5,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdN 5 +210+640=5,0 MP
Board 3Nord-SüdW 4 =5−620=4,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 5: Fr. GrauertFr. Müller (39,63 %)9,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 3SA -18+100=0,0 MP---
Board 5Ost-WestN 1SA +32+180=8,0 MP++
Board 6Ost-WestN 2SA +1B+150=1,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 1: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (64,07 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 3 -1K+100=4,0 MP
Board 17Nord-SüdN 4 -1A−50=2,0 MP--
Board 18Nord-SüdO 3SA =7−400=6,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 8: Fr. StahlHr. Jepsen (61,85 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 7Ost-WestPassPass=8,0 MP++
Board 8Ost-WestPassPass=6,0 MP
Board 9Ost-WestPassPass=2,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 8. Rang mit 130,0 MP  =  48,15 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,09

Privatscore für Fr. GrauertFr. Müller (5)

Runde 1gegen 9: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (52,59 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 10Ost-WestN 2 -2K−200=6,0 MP
Board 11Ost-WestW 1SA =5−90=6,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestS 3SA -15−100=7,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 10: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (51,11 %)8,0 MP  =  26,67 %
Board 22Ost-WestW 2 +1A−110=2,0 MP--
Board 23Ost-WestW 2 +110−140=6,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestN 2SA +13+150=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 8: Fr. StahlHr. Jepsen (61,85 %)3,0 MP  =  10,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 4 +2B−480=2,0 MP--
Board 2Ost-WestN 3SA +410+720=1,0 MP---
Board 3Ost-WestS 3 =10+140=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 11: Fr. KruseFr. Schroeder (40,00 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 16Ost-WestPassPass=9,0 MP+++
Board 17Ost-WestN 4 =D+420=0,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestW 1SA +24−150=2,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 12: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (43,70 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 4 -25−200=5,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestW 2 +1A−140=0,0 MP---
Board 15Ost-WestO 3 -1A+50=8,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 1: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (64,07 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 5 -1K+100=10,0 MP+++
Board 26Nord-SüdS 4 =8+130=5,0 MP
Board 27Nord-SüdW 2SA =D−120=2,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 4: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (48,15 %)21,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 3SA -18+100=10,0 MP+++
Board 5Nord-SüdN 1SA +32+180=2,0 MP--
Board 6Nord-SüdN 2SA +1B+150=9,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 6: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (42,96 %)9,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 2 -13+100=4,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestN 3SA +15+430=0,0 MP---
Board 9Ost-WestO 2 +12−140=5,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 2: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (53,33 %)6,0 MP  =  20,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdPassPass=2,0 MP--
Board 20Nord-SüdPassPass=0,0 MP---
Board 21Nord-SüdPassPass=4,0 MP
Ergebnis: 12. Rang mit 107,0 MP  =  39,63 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,26 / −0,65

Privatscore für Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (6)

Runde 1gegen 3: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (53,33 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 22Nord-SüdO 4 =9−620=4,0 MP
Board 23Nord-SüdW 2 =6−110=8,0 MP++
Board 24Nord-SüdW 2 =A−110=4,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 1: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (64,07 %)8,0 MP  =  26,67 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 3SA -22−200=5,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestW 2 +2A−170=3,0 MP-
Board 15Ost-WestN 3SA =10+600=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 10: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (51,11 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 3 -1A−50=4,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestS 3 +13+130=5,0 MP
Board 27Ost-WestN 1SA -14−50=4,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 9: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (52,59 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 3SA =7−600=4,0 MP
Board 5Ost-WestN 3SA +23+660=3,0 MP-
Board 6Ost-WestS 5 -1A−50=10,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 11: Fr. KruseFr. Schroeder (40,00 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 3 =A+140=4,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdO 3 -3A+300=10,0 MP+++
Board 21Nord-SüdO 3 -13+50=6,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 12: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (43,70 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 3 -2K+200=3,0 MP-
Board 17Ost-WestN 2 +2A+170=2,0 MP--
Board 18Ost-WestW 3SA +17−430=8,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 2: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (53,33 %)2,0 MP  =  6,67 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 4 +3B−510=1,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdN 3 +410+190=0,0 MP---
Board 3Nord-SüdW 4 +110−650=1,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 5: Fr. GrauertFr. Müller (39,63 %)21,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 2 -13+100=6,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdN 3SA +15+430=10,0 MP+++
Board 9Nord-SüdO 2 +12−140=5,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 7: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (49,26 %)6,0 MP  =  20,00 %
Board 10Ost-WestPassPass=0,0 MP---
Board 11Ost-WestPassPass=4,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestPassPass=2,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 10. Rang mit 116,0 MP  =  42,96 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,08

Privatscore für Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (7)

Runde 1gegen 8: Fr. StahlHr. Jepsen (61,85 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 2 -25+200=0,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestW 3SA +46−520=10,0 MP+++
Board 15Ost-WestS 3 =9+140=4,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 4: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (48,15 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 3 X -1A−100=4,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdS 3 +18+130=5,0 MP
Board 27Nord-SüdW 1SA -18+50=10,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 2: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (53,33 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 3 -2K+200=3,0 MP-
Board 17Ost-WestN 4 -1D−50=8,0 MP++
Board 18Ost-WestW 3SA +14−430=8,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 10: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (51,11 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 5 X -3A−500=5,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdN 5 +26+640=5,0 MP
Board 3Nord-SüdS 5 X -2K−300=6,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 1: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (64,07 %)3,0 MP  =  10,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 3 -210+200=0,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestN 3SA =7+400=3,0 MP-
Board 9Ost-WestW 3SA -17+100=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 11: Fr. KruseFr. Schroeder (40,00 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 22Ost-WestW 3SA +3A−690=10,0 MP+++
Board 23Ost-WestO 4 -12+100=0,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestW 1 =3−80=4,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 12: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (43,70 %)6,0 MP  =  20,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 2 -26+200=2,0 MP--
Board 20Ost-WestO 2 -2A+200=3,0 MP-
Board 21Ost-WestW 1SA -22+100=1,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 3: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (53,33 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 3SA +2B−660=2,0 MP--
Board 5Nord-SüdN 3SA +23+660=7,0 MP+
Board 6Nord-SüdN 3 +2B+150=9,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 6: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (42,96 %)24,0 MP  =  80,00 %
Board 10Nord-SüdPassPass=10,0 MP+++
Board 11Nord-SüdPassPass=6,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdPassPass=8,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 133,0 MP  =  49,26 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,74

Privatscore für Fr. StahlHr. Jepsen (8)

Runde 1gegen 7: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (49,26 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 2 -25+200=10,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdW 3SA +46−520=0,0 MP---
Board 15Nord-SüdS 3 =9+140=6,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 9: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (52,59 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 3 -3K+300=0,0 MP---
Board 17Ost-WestN 4 -1A−50=8,0 MP++
Board 18Ost-WestW 3SA +17−430=8,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 5: Fr. GrauertFr. Müller (39,63 %)27,0 MP  =  90,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 4 +2B−480=8,0 MP++
Board 2Nord-SüdN 3SA +410+720=9,0 MP+++
Board 3Nord-SüdS 3 =10+140=10,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 3: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (53,33 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 1SA -25+200=2,0 MP--
Board 20Ost-WestO 3 -14+100=7,0 MP+
Board 21Ost-WestW 1SA =7−90=8,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 10: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (51,11 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 3SA +110−630=6,0 MP
Board 5Ost-WestN 3SA +23+660=3,0 MP-
Board 6Ost-WestN 4 =B+130=5,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 2: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (53,33 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 2SA +1B−150=3,0 MP-
Board 11Ost-WestW 1SA +35−180=10,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestS 3SA -19−100=7,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 11: Fr. KruseFr. Schroeder (40,00 %)25,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 3 +35−170=10,0 MP+++
Board 26Ost-WestS 3 +18+130=5,0 MP
Board 27Ost-WestS 1 -3A−150=10,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 12: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (43,70 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 22Ost-WestW 2SA +34−210=4,0 MP
Board 23Ost-WestW 3 =4−140=6,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestW 3 =A−140=8,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 4: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (48,15 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 7Nord-SüdPassPass=2,0 MP--
Board 8Nord-SüdPassPass=4,0 MP
Board 9Nord-SüdPassPass=8,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 167,0 MP  =  61,85 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: +2,55

Privatscore für Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (9)

Runde 1gegen 5: Fr. GrauertFr. Müller (39,63 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 10Nord-SüdN 2 -2K−200=4,0 MP
Board 11Nord-SüdW 1SA =5−90=4,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdS 3SA -15−100=3,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 8: Fr. StahlHr. Jepsen (61,85 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 3 -3K+300=10,0 MP+++
Board 17Nord-SüdN 4 -1A−50=2,0 MP--
Board 18Nord-SüdW 3SA +17−430=2,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 1: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (64,07 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 2 =9−110=10,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestO 3 -2A+200=3,0 MP-
Board 21Ost-WestO 4 -2B+100=1,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 6: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (42,96 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 3SA =7−600=6,0 MP
Board 5Nord-SüdN 3SA +23+660=7,0 MP+
Board 6Nord-SüdS 5 -1A−50=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 4: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (48,15 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 3 =A+110=0,0 MP---
Board 23Ost-WestW 2 +14−140=6,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestS 3SA -3D−150=10,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 10: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (51,11 %)22,0 MP  =  73,33 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 3 -13+100=4,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestN 4 -26−100=10,0 MP+++
Board 9Ost-WestW 3SA =7−600=8,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 3: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (53,33 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 3SA -310−300=9,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestW 2 +2A−170=3,0 MP-
Board 15Ost-WestN 3 =K+110=6,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 11: Fr. KruseFr. Schroeder (40,00 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 4 -1B+50=10,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-Süd+720=9,0 MP+++
Board 3Nord-SüdO 4 +1A−650=1,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 12: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (43,70 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 25Ost-WestPassPass=2,0 MP--
Board 26Ost-WestPassPass=10,0 MP+++
Board 27Ost-WestPassPass=2,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 142,0 MP  =  52,59 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,21

Privatscore für Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (10)

Runde 1gegen 4: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (48,15 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 3 -2K+200=2,0 MP--
Board 20Ost-WestO 2 -1A+100=7,0 MP+
Board 21Ost-WestO 2 +12−140=10,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 5: Fr. GrauertFr. Müller (39,63 %)22,0 MP  =  73,33 %
Board 22Nord-SüdW 2 +1A−110=8,0 MP++
Board 23Nord-SüdW 2 +110−140=4,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdN 2SA +13+150=10,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 6: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (42,96 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 3 -1A−50=6,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdS 3 +13+130=5,0 MP
Board 27Nord-SüdN 1SA -14−50=6,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 7: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (49,26 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 5 X -3A−500=5,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestN 5 +26+640=5,0 MP
Board 3Ost-WestS 5 X -2K−300=4,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 8: Fr. StahlHr. Jepsen (61,85 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 3SA +110−630=4,0 MP
Board 5Nord-SüdN 3SA +23+660=7,0 MP+
Board 6Nord-SüdN 4 =B+130=5,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 9: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (52,59 %)8,0 MP  =  26,67 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 3 -13+100=6,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdN 4 -26−100=0,0 MP---
Board 9Nord-SüdW 3SA =7−600=2,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 1: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (64,07 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 10Ost-WestN 2 X -36−800=10,0 MP+++
Board 11Ost-WestO 3SA -12+50=2,0 MP--
Board 12Ost-WestS 3SA =2+600=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 2: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (53,33 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 3SA -3B−300=1,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdW 4 +1A−450=4,0 MP
Board 15Nord-SüdO 5 -3A+150=8,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 3: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (53,33 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 16Nord-SüdPassPass=1,0 MP---
Board 17Nord-SüdPassPass=6,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdPassPass=10,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 138,0 MP  =  51,11 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,12

Privatscore für Fr. KruseFr. Schroeder (11)

Runde 1gegen 2: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (53,33 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 2 -13+100=6,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdN 3SA =B+400=7,0 MP+
Board 9Nord-SüdW 2 +1A−140=5,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 3: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (53,33 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 2SA +18−150=3,0 MP-
Board 11Ost-WestO 3SA -24+100=0,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestS 3SA -19−100=7,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 4: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (48,15 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 3 -110−100=8,0 MP++
Board 14Nord-SüdN 3 X -3A−500=2,0 MP--
Board 15Nord-SüdN 5 -17−100=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 5: Fr. GrauertFr. Müller (39,63 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 16Nord-SüdPassPass=1,0 MP---
Board 17Nord-SüdN 4 =D+420=10,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdW 1SA +24−150=8,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 6: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (42,96 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 3 =A+140=6,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestO 3 -3A+300=0,0 MP---
Board 21Ost-WestO 3 -13+50=4,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 7: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (49,26 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 22Nord-SüdW 3SA +3A−690=0,0 MP---
Board 23Nord-SüdO 4 -12+100=10,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdW 1 =3−80=6,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 8: Fr. StahlHr. Jepsen (61,85 %)5,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 3 +35−170=0,0 MP---
Board 26Nord-SüdS 3 +18+130=5,0 MP
Board 27Nord-SüdS 1 -3A−150=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 9: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (52,59 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 4 -1B+50=0,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-West+720=1,0 MP---
Board 3Ost-WestO 4 +1A−650=9,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 1: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (64,07 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 4Nord-SüdPassPass=8,0 MP++
Board 5Nord-SüdPassPass=0,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdPassPass=2,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 11. Rang mit 108,0 MP  =  40,00 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,48

Privatscore für Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (12)

Runde 1gegen 1: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (64,07 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 4 +3B−510=1,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdN 3SA +110+630=2,0 MP--
Board 3Nord-SüdS 4 X -110−100=8,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 2: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (53,33 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 3SA +37−690=0,0 MP---
Board 5Nord-SüdN 3SA +23+660=7,0 MP+
Board 6Nord-SüdN 4 =9+130=5,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 3: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (53,33 %)2,0 MP  =  6,67 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 2SA =3−120=0,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdN 3SA -1B−50=2,0 MP--
Board 9Nord-SüdO 4 +17−650=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 4: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (48,15 %)7,0 MP  =  23,33 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 3SA +15−630=2,0 MP--
Board 11Nord-SüdO 2 +2A−130=2,0 MP--
Board 12Nord-SüdS 3SA -17−100=3,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 5: Fr. GrauertFr. Müller (39,63 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 4 -25−200=5,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdW 2 +1A−140=10,0 MP+++
Board 15Nord-SüdO 3 -1A+50=2,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 6: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (42,96 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 3 -2K+200=7,0 MP+
Board 17Nord-SüdN 2 +2A+170=8,0 MP++
Board 18Nord-SüdW 3SA +17−430=2,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 7: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (49,26 %)24,0 MP  =  80,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 2 -26+200=8,0 MP++
Board 20Nord-SüdO 2 -2A+200=7,0 MP+
Board 21Nord-SüdW 1SA -22+100=9,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 8: Fr. StahlHr. Jepsen (61,85 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 22Nord-SüdW 2SA +34−210=6,0 MP
Board 23Nord-SüdW 3 =4−140=4,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdW 3 =A−140=2,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 9: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (52,59 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 25Nord-SüdPassPass=8,0 MP++
Board 26Nord-SüdPassPass=0,0 MP---
Board 27Nord-SüdPassPass=8,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 9. Rang mit 118,0 MP  =  43,70 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,08