Privatscore für Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (1)

Runde 1gegen 10: Fr. KrausFr. Seeler (57,29 %)4,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 3 +1D−170=0,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestO 3SA -23+100=0,0 MP---
Board 3Ost-WestW 1SA +2A−150=4,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 8: Fr. StahlHr. Jepsen (51,56 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 1SA -27−200=0,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdO 2SA -210+100=3,0 MP-
Board 15Nord-SüdO 2SA =B−120=3,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 2: Fr. BickelFr. Stoszek (44,79 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 4 =8−130=8,0 MP+++
Board 17Ost-WestW 2 +1K−140=4,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestS 2 +1A+140=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 6: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (40,10 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 10Nord-SüdN 4 +1A+650=7,0 MP+++
Board 11Nord-SüdS 2 -16−50=4,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdO 2SA =2−120=4,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 9: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (60,42 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 2 =A+90=2,0 MP--
Board 8Ost-WestO 2 =3−110=6,0 MP++
Board 9Ost-WestW 3 -16+100=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 7: Fr. StumpfHr. Stumpf (52,08 %)4,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 22Nord-SüdW 2 -29+200=1,0 MP---
Board 23Nord-SüdO 2 +3D−200=0,0 MP---
Board 24Nord-SüdS 1SA +15+120=3,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 4: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (52,08 %)20,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 3 =2−140=5,0 MP+
Board 20Ost-WestS 4 -24−200=8,0 MP+++
Board 21Ost-WestO 3 -1A+50=7,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 3: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (48,44 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 1SA -18+100=0,0 MP---
Board 5Ost-WestN 2SA -29−200=7,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestO 3SA +1D−630=8,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 9. Rang mit 84,0 MP  =  43,75 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP  —  Rating: −1,15

Privatscore für Fr. BickelFr. Stoszek (2)

Runde 1gegen 4: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (52,08 %)2,0 MP  =  8,33 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 2SA =2+120=0,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestO 3 -2A+100=0,0 MP---
Board 9Ost-WestN 3 -14−50=2,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 10: Fr. KrausFr. Seeler (57,29 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 1SA =8−90=5,0 MP+
Board 5Ost-WestS 2 =10+110=2,0 MP--
Board 6Ost-WestO 1SA +18−120=4,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 1: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (43,75 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 4 =8−130=0,0 MP---
Board 17Nord-SüdW 2 +1K−140=4,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdS 2 +1A+140=8,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 3: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (48,44 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 3 -2B+200=2,0 MP--
Board 20Ost-WestO 4 +1A−150=6,0 MP++
Board 21Ost-WestO 3 -1A+50=7,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 7: Fr. StumpfHr. Stumpf (52,08 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 1SA -1A−100=8,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdW 2SA -3K+150=7,0 MP+++
Board 15Nord-SüdO 2SA =9−120=3,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 9: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (60,42 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 10Ost-WestN 4 +1A+650=1,0 MP---
Board 11Ost-WestO 4 -2A+100=0,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestW 2SA +1B−150=7,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 8: Fr. StahlHr. Jepsen (51,56 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 4 =4−420=4,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdO 3SA -13+50=4,0 MP
Board 3Nord-SüdW 3SA =3−600=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 5: Fr. KruseFr. Schroeder (49,48 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 22Ost-WestW 3 -39+300=3,0 MP-
Board 23Ost-WestW 2 +17−140=1,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestS 1SA =3+90=8,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 8. Rang mit 86,0 MP  =  44,79 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP  —  Rating: 34,59 / −0,10

Privatscore für Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (3)

Runde 1gegen 6: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (40,10 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 4 =K−420=4,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestO 3SA -13+50=4,0 MP
Board 3Ost-WestO 3 +12−170=6,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 5: Fr. KruseFr. Schroeder (49,48 %)17,0 MP  =  70,83 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 2SA +24+180=8,0 MP+++
Board 11Ost-WestW 4 -18+50=2,0 MP--
Board 12Ost-WestW 2SA +13−150=7,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 10: Fr. KrausFr. Seeler (57,29 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestPassPass=4,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestN 3 -1A−50=2,0 MP--
Board 9Ost-WestW 2 =A−90=6,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 2: Fr. BickelFr. Stoszek (44,79 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 3 -2B+200=6,0 MP++
Board 20Nord-SüdO 4 +1A−150=2,0 MP--
Board 21Nord-SüdO 3 -1A+50=1,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 4: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (52,08 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 22Ost-WestW 3 -39+300=3,0 MP-
Board 23Ost-WestO 2 +2D−170=5,0 MP+
Board 24Ost-WestS 1SA +23+150=2,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 8: Fr. StahlHr. Jepsen (51,56 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 4 =D+130=6,0 MP++
Board 17Nord-SüdW 2 +4K−230=0,0 MP---
Board 18Nord-SüdS 3 -1A−100=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 9: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (60,42 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 2SA =K−120=3,0 MP-
Board 14Ost-WestN 2 -13−50=8,0 MP+++
Board 15Ost-WestO 2SA =3−120=5,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 1: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (43,75 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 1SA -18+100=8,0 MP+++
Board 5Nord-SüdN 2SA -29−200=1,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdO 3SA +1D−630=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 93,0 MP  =  48,44 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,31

Privatscore für Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (4)

Runde 1gegen 2: Fr. BickelFr. Stoszek (44,79 %)22,0 MP  =  91,67 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 2SA =2+120=8,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdO 3 -2A+100=8,0 MP+++
Board 9Nord-SüdN 3 -14−50=6,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 7: Fr. StumpfHr. Stumpf (52,08 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 2 -26−200=8,0 MP+++
Board 5Ost-WestN 4 -29−200=7,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestN 2 =K+110=1,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 6: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (40,10 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 1 +22−140=6,0 MP++
Board 14Ost-WestO 2 -26+100=5,0 MP+
Board 15Ost-WestO 2SA -23+100=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 10: Fr. KrausFr. Seeler (57,29 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 10Ost-WestN 4 =A+620=4,0 MP
Board 11Ost-WestS 3 X -28−300=8,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestW 3SA -23+100=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 3: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (48,44 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 22Nord-SüdW 3 -39+300=5,0 MP+
Board 23Nord-SüdO 2 +2D−170=3,0 MP-
Board 24Nord-SüdS 1SA +23+150=6,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 5: Fr. KruseFr. Schroeder (49,48 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 4 =5−420=4,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestO 3SA -16+50=4,0 MP
Board 3Ost-WestO 2 +15−140=1,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 1: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (43,75 %)4,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 3 =2−140=3,0 MP-
Board 20Nord-SüdS 4 -24−200=0,0 MP---
Board 21Nord-SüdO 3 -1A+50=1,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 9: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (60,42 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 3 =D+110=6,0 MP++
Board 17Ost-WestW 2 +1K−140=4,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestS 1 +1A+110=2,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 100,0 MP  =  52,08 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,15

Privatscore für Fr. KruseFr. Schroeder (5)

Runde 1gegen 9: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (60,42 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 3 =2−140=5,0 MP+
Board 20Ost-WestN 3 =A+140=0,0 MP---
Board 21Ost-WestO 4 -3B+150=1,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 3: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (48,44 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 2SA +24+180=0,0 MP---
Board 11Nord-SüdW 4 -18+50=6,0 MP++
Board 12Nord-SüdW 2SA +13−150=1,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 8: Fr. StahlHr. Jepsen (51,56 %)21,0 MP  =  87,50 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 1SA -12−100=7,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestO 2 +1A−140=8,0 MP+++
Board 9Ost-WestO 1SA =2−90=6,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 7: Fr. StumpfHr. Stumpf (52,08 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 4 =A+130=2,0 MP--
Board 17Ost-WestW 3 =K−140=4,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestO 3 -2A+100=4,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 10: Fr. KrausFr. Seeler (57,29 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 2SA =9−120=3,0 MP-
Board 14Ost-WestW 2SA -32+150=1,0 MP---
Board 15Ost-WestO 2SA =5−120=5,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 4: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (52,08 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 4 =5−420=4,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdO 3SA -16+50=4,0 MP
Board 3Nord-SüdO 2 +15−140=7,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 6: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (40,10 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 2 =K−90=5,0 MP+
Board 5Ost-WestN 2 -16−100=4,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestO 2SA +12−150=6,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 2: Fr. BickelFr. Stoszek (44,79 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 22Nord-SüdW 3 -39+300=5,0 MP+
Board 23Nord-SüdW 2 +17−140=7,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdS 1SA =3+90=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 95,0 MP  =  49,48 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,00

Privatscore für Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (6)

Runde 1gegen 3: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (48,44 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 4 =K−420=4,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdO 3SA -13+50=4,0 MP
Board 3Nord-SüdO 3 +12−170=2,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 9: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (60,42 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 22Ost-WestW 3 -49+400=0,0 MP---
Board 23Ost-WestO 2 +12−140=1,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestS 1SA +12+120=5,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 4: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (52,08 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 1 +22−140=2,0 MP--
Board 14Nord-SüdO 2 -26+100=3,0 MP-
Board 15Nord-SüdO 2SA -23+100=8,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 1: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (43,75 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 10Ost-WestN 4 +1A+650=1,0 MP---
Board 11Ost-WestS 2 -16−50=4,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestO 2SA =2−120=4,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 8: Fr. StahlHr. Jepsen (51,56 %)5,0 MP  =  20,83 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 3 -3B+300=0,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestO 3 +110−130=4,0 MP
Board 21Ost-WestS 4 +12+150=1,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 10: Fr. KrausFr. Seeler (57,29 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 3 +110+130=2,0 MP--
Board 17Ost-WestN 1SA =4+90=0,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestS 1 =A+80=6,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 5: Fr. KruseFr. Schroeder (49,48 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 2 =K−90=3,0 MP-
Board 5Nord-SüdN 2 -16−100=4,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdO 2SA +12−150=2,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 7: Fr. StumpfHr. Stumpf (52,08 %)17,0 MP  =  70,83 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 2SA -13−100=7,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestO 2 =A−90=4,0 MP
Board 9Ost-WestW 2 =B−90=6,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 10. Rang mit 77,0 MP  =  40,10 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,48

Privatscore für Fr. StumpfHr. Stumpf (7)

Runde 1gegen 8: Fr. StahlHr. Jepsen (51,56 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 3 +36+230=6,0 MP++
Board 11Ost-WestS 3 -28−100=6,0 MP++
Board 12Ost-WestO 3SA -12+50=2,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 4: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (52,08 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 2 -26−200=0,0 MP---
Board 5Nord-SüdN 4 -29−200=1,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdN 2 =K+110=7,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 9: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (60,42 %)17,0 MP  =  70,83 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 4 +19−450=8,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestO 3SA =3−400=8,0 MP+++
Board 3Ost-WestO 3 =B−140=1,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 5: Fr. KruseFr. Schroeder (49,48 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 4 =A+130=6,0 MP++
Board 17Nord-SüdW 3 =K−140=4,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdO 3 -2A+100=4,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 2: Fr. BickelFr. Stoszek (44,79 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 1SA -1A−100=0,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestW 2SA -3K+150=1,0 MP---
Board 15Ost-WestO 2SA =9−120=5,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 1: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (43,75 %)20,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 22Ost-WestW 2 -29+200=7,0 MP+++
Board 23Ost-WestO 2 +3D−200=8,0 MP+++
Board 24Ost-WestS 1SA +15+120=5,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 10: Fr. KrausFr. Seeler (57,29 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 3 +18−170=8,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestO 2SA -12+100=2,0 MP--
Board 21Ost-WestO 4 -2A+100=4,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 6: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (40,10 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 2SA -13−100=1,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdO 2 =A−90=4,0 MP
Board 9Nord-SüdW 2 =B−90=2,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 100,0 MP  =  52,08 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,33

Privatscore für Fr. StahlHr. Jepsen (8)

Runde 1gegen 7: Fr. StumpfHr. Stumpf (52,08 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 3 +36+230=2,0 MP--
Board 11Nord-SüdS 3 -28−100=2,0 MP--
Board 12Nord-SüdO 3SA -12+50=6,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 1: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (43,75 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 1SA -27−200=8,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestO 2SA -210+100=5,0 MP+
Board 15Ost-WestO 2SA =B−120=5,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 5: Fr. KruseFr. Schroeder (49,48 %)3,0 MP  =  12,50 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 1SA -12−100=1,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdO 2 +1A−140=0,0 MP---
Board 9Nord-SüdO 1SA =2−90=2,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 9: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (60,42 %)3,0 MP  =  12,50 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 2 =6+90=2,0 MP--
Board 5Ost-WestN 3 =9+140=0,0 MP---
Board 6Ost-WestN 2 =9+110=1,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 6: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (40,10 %)19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 3 -3B+300=8,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdO 3 +110−130=4,0 MP
Board 21Nord-SüdS 4 +12+150=7,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 3: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (48,44 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 4 =D+130=2,0 MP--
Board 17Ost-WestW 2 +4K−230=8,0 MP+++
Board 18Ost-WestS 3 -1A−100=8,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 2: Fr. BickelFr. Stoszek (44,79 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 4 =4−420=4,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestO 3SA -13+50=4,0 MP
Board 3Ost-WestW 3SA =3−600=8,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 10: Fr. KrausFr. Seeler (57,29 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 22Ost-WestW 3 -29+200=7,0 MP+++
Board 23Ost-WestO 1 +3B−170=5,0 MP+
Board 24Ost-WestN 1 +3B+170=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 99,0 MP  =  51,56 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP  —  Rating: 49,68 / −1,48

Privatscore für Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (9)

Runde 1gegen 5: Fr. KruseFr. Schroeder (49,48 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 3 =2−140=3,0 MP-
Board 20Nord-SüdN 3 =A+140=8,0 MP+++
Board 21Nord-SüdO 4 -3B+150=7,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 6: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (40,10 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 22Nord-SüdW 3 -49+400=8,0 MP+++
Board 23Nord-SüdO 2 +12−140=7,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdS 1SA +12+120=3,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 7: Fr. StumpfHr. Stumpf (52,08 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 4 +19−450=0,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdO 3SA =3−400=0,0 MP---
Board 3Nord-SüdO 3 =B−140=7,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 8: Fr. StahlHr. Jepsen (51,56 %)21,0 MP  =  87,50 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 2 =6+90=6,0 MP++
Board 5Nord-SüdN 3 =9+140=8,0 MP+++
Board 6Nord-SüdN 2 =9+110=7,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 1: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (43,75 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 2 =A+90=6,0 MP++
Board 8Nord-SüdO 2 =3−110=2,0 MP--
Board 9Nord-SüdW 3 -16+100=8,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 2: Fr. BickelFr. Stoszek (44,79 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 10Nord-SüdN 4 +1A+650=7,0 MP+++
Board 11Nord-SüdO 4 -2A+100=8,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdW 2SA +1B−150=1,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 3: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (48,44 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 2SA =K−120=5,0 MP+
Board 14Nord-SüdN 2 -13−50=0,0 MP---
Board 15Nord-SüdO 2SA =3−120=3,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 4: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (52,08 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 3 =D+110=2,0 MP--
Board 17Nord-SüdW 2 +1K−140=4,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdS 1 +1A+110=6,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 116,0 MP  =  60,42 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,38

Privatscore für Fr. KrausFr. Seeler (10)

Runde 1gegen 1: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (43,75 %)20,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 3 +1D−170=8,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdO 3SA -23+100=8,0 MP+++
Board 3Nord-SüdW 1SA +2A−150=4,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 2: Fr. BickelFr. Stoszek (44,79 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 1SA =8−90=3,0 MP-
Board 5Nord-SüdS 2 =10+110=6,0 MP++
Board 6Nord-SüdO 1SA +18−120=4,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 3: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (48,44 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdPassPass=4,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdN 3 -1A−50=6,0 MP++
Board 9Nord-SüdW 2 =A−90=2,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 4: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (52,08 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 10Nord-SüdN 4 =A+620=4,0 MP
Board 11Nord-SüdS 3 X -28−300=0,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdW 3SA -23+100=8,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 5: Fr. KruseFr. Schroeder (49,48 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 2SA =9−120=5,0 MP+
Board 14Nord-SüdW 2SA -32+150=7,0 MP+++
Board 15Nord-SüdO 2SA =5−120=3,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 6: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (40,10 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 3 +110+130=6,0 MP++
Board 17Nord-SüdN 1SA =4+90=8,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdS 1 =A+80=2,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 7: Fr. StumpfHr. Stumpf (52,08 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 3 +18−170=0,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdO 2SA -12+100=6,0 MP++
Board 21Nord-SüdO 4 -2A+100=4,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 8: Fr. StahlHr. Jepsen (51,56 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 22Nord-SüdW 3 -29+200=1,0 MP---
Board 23Nord-SüdO 1 +3B−170=3,0 MP-
Board 24Nord-SüdN 1 +3B+170=8,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 110,0 MP  =  57,29 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP  —  Rating: +1,60