Privatscore für Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (1)

Runde 1gegen 14: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (43,21 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 3 -210−100=8,0 MP+
Board 2Ost-WestW 2SA +16−150=7,0 MP
Board 3Ost-WestN 2SA -1A−50=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 4: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (50,00 %)10,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 4 X =A−710=8,0 MP+
Board 26Ost-WestN 3 +1B+130=0,0 MP---
Board 27Ost-WestO 3SA -18+50=2,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 13: Fr. KrausFr. Kruse (43,21 %)28,0 MP  =  77,78 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 2 -12−100=8,0 MP+
Board 14Ost-WestO 2 +1B−140=8,0 MP+
Board 15Ost-WestW 3 +1A−130=12,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 12: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (49,07 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 3 -47−200=0,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdW 2SA =9−120=10,0 MP++
Board 21Nord-SüdS 4 =D+620=10,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 6: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (54,94 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 2 =A−90=2,0 MP--
Board 11Nord-SüdO 1SA -18+50=11,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdW 3 =A−110=6,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 10: Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (52,78 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 3 +23−200=2,0 MP--
Board 8Nord-SüdW 4 +1A−450=6,0 MP
Board 9Nord-SüdO 4 -18+100=7,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 11: Fr. VoermansHr. Mirsberger (60,80 %)12,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 4 -29+200=1,0 MP---
Board 5Ost-WestW 3 -1D+50=2,0 MP--
Board 6Ost-WestO 3SA =3−600=9,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 7: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (57,72 %)8,0 MP  =  22,22 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 2SA -3D−150=0,0 MP---
Board 17Nord-SüdO 4 +38−510=3,0 MP--
Board 18Nord-SüdS 2 =10+90=5,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 5: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (39,81 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 22Ost-WestO 3 +16−170=10,0 MP++
Board 23Ost-WestS 4 =5+620=3,0 MP--
Board 24Ost-WestO 3 -12+50=7,0 MP
Ergebnis: 10. Rang mit 147,0 MP  =  45,37 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,13

Privatscore für Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (2)

Runde 1gegen 6: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (54,94 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 5 X -1A+200=0,0 MP---
Board 26Ost-WestN 4 -1A−100=11,0 MP+++
Board 27Ost-WestO 3SA +27−460=12,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 14: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (43,21 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 4 =9−620=12,0 MP+++
Board 5Ost-WestW 3 -15+50=2,0 MP--
Board 6Ost-WestO 3SA =4−600=9,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 5: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (39,81 %)11,0 MP  =  30,56 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 2SA -22+100=1,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestW 2 -1B+50=0,0 MP---
Board 3Ost-WestN 1SA -49−200=10,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 13: Fr. KrausFr. Kruse (43,21 %)27,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 16Nord-SüdW 3 -12+100=5,0 MP
Board 17Nord-SüdO 4 =K−420=12,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdO 2 -39+150=10,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 12: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (49,07 %)8,0 MP  =  22,22 %
Board 22Ost-WestO 2 +1D−140=5,0 MP
Board 23Ost-WestS 4 =5+620=3,0 MP--
Board 24Ost-WestN 1SA +1A+120=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 7: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (57,72 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 2 +12+110=10,0 MP++
Board 14Nord-SüdO 2 +16−140=4,0 MP-
Board 15Nord-SüdO 4 -3B+150=6,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 10: Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (52,78 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 1SA -1A+100=7,0 MP
Board 11Ost-WestO 1SA =D−90=4,0 MP-
Board 12Ost-WestN 4 =A+130=2,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 11: Fr. VoermansHr. Mirsberger (60,80 %)9,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 2 +2A−170=6,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdO 3SA +39−490=2,0 MP--
Board 9Nord-SüdO 3 +210−150=1,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 8: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (61,42 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 1SA +14−120=6,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdW 2SA +19−150=6,0 MP
Board 21Nord-SüdS 4 =D+620=10,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 9. Rang mit 156,0 MP  =  48,15 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,01

Privatscore für Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (3)

Runde 1gegen 9: Fr. BraackFr. Meier (51,85 %)11,0 MP  =  30,56 %
Board 22Nord-SüdO 3 =8−140=7,0 MP
Board 23Nord-SüdS 3SA =3+600=4,0 MP-
Board 24Nord-SüdO 3 =2−110=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 7: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (57,72 %)31,0 MP  =  86,11 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 5 X -310−500=12,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestW 1SA +27−150=7,0 MP
Board 3Ost-WestW 1SA X +2D−580=12,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 14: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (43,21 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 2 +15−140=2,0 MP--
Board 8Ost-WestO 3SA +43−520=12,0 MP+++
Board 9Ost-WestW 2SA -3K+300=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 6: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (54,94 %)21,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 2 +16−140=6,0 MP
Board 5Ost-WestW 3 X =D−470=12,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestO 3SA -14+100=3,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 13: Fr. KrausFr. Kruse (43,21 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 2SA =4−120=6,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdW 2SA +27−180=4,0 MP-
Board 21Nord-SüdW 4 -3D+150=4,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 12: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (49,07 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 5 -1K−50=5,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestN 3 =A+110=4,0 MP-
Board 27Ost-WestW 2SA +110−150=4,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 8: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (61,42 %)5,0 MP  =  13,89 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 2SA =5−120=2,0 MP--
Board 17Nord-SüdO 4 +3K−510=3,0 MP--
Board 18Nord-SüdS 2 -210−200=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 10: Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (52,78 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 2 +19+110=2,0 MP--
Board 14Ost-WestO 2 +16−140=8,0 MP+
Board 15Ost-WestN 3 +110+170=3,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 11: Fr. VoermansHr. Mirsberger (60,80 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 2 +17+140=1,0 MP---
Board 11Ost-WestO 1SA +2D−150=12,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestW 4 X -210+300=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 13. Rang mit 135,0 MP  =  41,67 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,89

Privatscore für Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (4)

Runde 1gegen 11: Fr. VoermansHr. Mirsberger (60,80 %)10,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 2 +19+110=2,0 MP--
Board 14Ost-WestO 2 +16−140=8,0 MP+
Board 15Ost-WestO 4 X -29+300=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 1: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (45,37 %)26,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 4 X =A−710=4,0 MP-
Board 26Nord-SüdN 3 +1B+130=12,0 MP+++
Board 27Nord-SüdO 3SA -18+50=10,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 8: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (61,42 %)21,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 2 +29−170=8,0 MP+
Board 5Ost-WestS 2SA -210−200=10,0 MP++
Board 6Ost-WestO 3SA -14+100=3,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 14: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (43,21 %)31,0 MP  =  86,11 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 1SA X =8−180=12,0 MP+++
Board 11Ost-WestW 2 +13−140=10,0 MP++
Board 12Ost-WestW 3 +1B−130=9,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 7: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (57,72 %)4,0 MP  =  11,11 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 2SA -23+200=0,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestO 3 +42−190=2,0 MP--
Board 9Ost-WestW 3SA -29+200=2,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 13: Fr. KrausFr. Kruse (43,21 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 22Nord-SüdO 2 +15−140=7,0 MP
Board 23Nord-SüdW 2 -2A+200=2,0 MP--
Board 24Nord-SüdO 3 X -12+100=10,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 12: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (49,07 %)9,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 3SA -22+100=1,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestW 1SA =D−90=2,0 MP--
Board 3Ost-WestW 1SA +2D−150=6,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 9: Fr. BraackFr. Meier (51,85 %)24,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 2 -36−150=2,0 MP--
Board 20Nord-SüdW 3SA -110+100=12,0 MP+++
Board 21Nord-SüdS 4 =D+620=10,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 10: Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (52,78 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 16Ost-WestW 3SA -3K+300=2,0 MP--
Board 17Ost-WestO 4 +3K−510=9,0 MP++
Board 18Ost-WestS 1SA =B+90=7,0 MP
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 162,0 MP  =  50,00 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,09

Privatscore für Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (5)

Runde 1gegen 10: Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (52,78 %)11,0 MP  =  30,56 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 1SA =4−90=10,0 MP++
Board 20Nord-SüdW 3SA =7−600=1,0 MP---
Board 21Nord-SüdO 4 =A−130=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 11: Fr. VoermansHr. Mirsberger (60,80 %)7,0 MP  =  19,44 %
Board 16Ost-WestW 3SA -43+400=0,0 MP---
Board 17Ost-WestO 4 +23−480=3,0 MP--
Board 18Ost-WestN 1SA +12+120=4,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 2: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (48,15 %)25,0 MP  =  69,44 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 2SA -22+100=11,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdW 2 -1B+50=12,0 MP+++
Board 3Nord-SüdN 1SA -49−200=2,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 9: Fr. BraackFr. Meier (51,85 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 4 +15−650=12,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestO 2SA +25−180=0,0 MP---
Board 9Ost-WestN 2 -1A−50=8,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 14: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (43,21 %)12,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 1SA -15−100=8,0 MP+
Board 14Ost-WestO 2 -15+50=1,0 MP---
Board 15Ost-WestN 2 +2A+170=3,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 8: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (61,42 %)9,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 2 =4+110=4,0 MP-
Board 11Ost-WestW 1 -12+50=1,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestW 2 -110+50=4,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 13: Fr. KrausFr. Kruse (43,21 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 3 +1A+130=2,0 MP--
Board 26Ost-WestN 3 =7+110=4,0 MP-
Board 27Ost-WestS 2 -4K−200=8,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 12: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (49,07 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 3SA =5−600=2,0 MP--
Board 5Nord-SüdW 3 -1K+50=10,0 MP++
Board 6Nord-SüdO 3SA =B−600=3,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 1: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (45,37 %)16,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 22Nord-SüdO 3 +16−170=2,0 MP--
Board 23Nord-SüdS 4 =5+620=9,0 MP++
Board 24Nord-SüdO 3 -12+50=5,0 MP
Ergebnis: 14. Rang mit 129,0 MP  =  39,81 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,47

Privatscore für Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (6)

Runde 1gegen 2: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (48,15 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 5 X -1A+200=12,0 MP+++
Board 26Nord-SüdN 4 -1A−100=1,0 MP---
Board 27Nord-SüdO 3SA +27−460=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 10: Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (52,78 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 22Ost-WestO 4 =8−620=12,0 MP+++
Board 23Ost-WestS 4 =5+620=3,0 MP--
Board 24Ost-WestO 3 -12+50=7,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 11: Fr. VoermansHr. Mirsberger (60,80 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 1SA -1A−50=12,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdW 3SA =9−600=1,0 MP---
Board 21Nord-SüdS 3 +1D+170=6,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 3: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (41,67 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 2 +16−140=6,0 MP
Board 5Nord-SüdW 3 X =D−470=0,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdO 3SA -14+100=9,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 1: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (45,37 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 2 =A−90=10,0 MP++
Board 11Ost-WestO 1SA -18+50=1,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestW 3 =A−110=6,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 14: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (43,21 %)26,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 2 -14+100=7,0 MP
Board 17Ost-WestO 4 +3K−510=9,0 MP++
Board 18Ost-WestO 2 =4−110=10,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 9: Fr. BraackFr. Meier (51,85 %)26,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 3 -12−100=8,0 MP+
Board 14Ost-WestO 2 +15−140=8,0 MP+
Board 15Ost-WestW 3 -1A+50=10,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 13: Fr. KrausFr. Kruse (43,21 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 4 -110+50=5,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestW 1SA +16−120=4,0 MP-
Board 3Ost-WestN 1SA -3D−150=6,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 12: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (49,07 %)25,0 MP  =  69,44 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 2 +2A−170=6,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestO 3SA +29−460=8,0 MP+
Board 9Ost-WestW 2SA +1B−150=11,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 178,0 MP  =  54,94 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,12

Privatscore für Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (7)

Runde 1gegen 12: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (49,07 %)25,0 MP  =  69,44 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 1SA -1A+100=7,0 MP
Board 11Ost-WestW 2 =7−110=6,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestO 4 X =6−590=12,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 3: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (41,67 %)5,0 MP  =  13,89 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 5 X -310−500=0,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdW 1SA +27−150=5,0 MP
Board 3Nord-SüdW 1SA X +2D−580=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 10: Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (52,78 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 3 X +2A−1070=12,0 MP+++
Board 26Ost-WestN 3 -17−100=11,0 MP+++
Board 27Ost-WestO 3SA -310+150=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 11: Fr. VoermansHr. Mirsberger (60,80 %)10,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 22Ost-WestO 4 -18+100=0,0 MP---
Board 23Ost-WestN 4 =5+620=3,0 MP--
Board 24Ost-WestO 2 -12+50=7,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 4: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (50,00 %)32,0 MP  =  88,89 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 2SA -23+200=12,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdO 3 +42−190=10,0 MP++
Board 9Nord-SüdW 3SA -29+200=10,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 2: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (48,15 %)16,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 2 +12+110=2,0 MP--
Board 14Ost-WestO 2 +16−140=8,0 MP+
Board 15Ost-WestO 4 -3B+150=6,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 14: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (43,21 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 2SA =4−120=6,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestW 3 +19−130=4,0 MP-
Board 21Ost-WestO 3 =A−110=10,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 1: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (45,37 %)28,0 MP  =  77,78 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 2SA -3D−150=12,0 MP+++
Board 17Ost-WestO 4 +38−510=9,0 MP++
Board 18Ost-WestS 2 =10+90=7,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 13: Fr. KrausFr. Kruse (43,21 %)28,0 MP  =  77,78 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 4 -29+200=11,0 MP+++
Board 5Nord-SüdW 3 =K−110=5,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdO 3SA -23+200=12,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 187,0 MP  =  57,72 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,49

Privatscore für Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (8)

Runde 1gegen 13: Fr. KrausFr. Kruse (43,21 %)21,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 3 +1B−170=6,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdW 4 =4−420=8,0 MP+
Board 9Nord-SüdW 3SA -15+100=7,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 12: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (49,07 %)21,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 1SA +39−180=12,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestO 4 -16+50=1,0 MP---
Board 15Ost-WestN 2 +110+140=8,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 4: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (50,00 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 2 +29−170=4,0 MP-
Board 5Nord-SüdS 2SA -210−200=2,0 MP--
Board 6Nord-SüdO 3SA -14+100=9,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 10: Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (52,78 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 4 -110+50=5,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestW 2SA +39−210=11,0 MP+++
Board 3Ost-WestN 2SA -310−150=6,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 11: Fr. VoermansHr. Mirsberger (60,80 %)24,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 5 X =A−750=10,0 MP++
Board 26Ost-WestN 1 +16+90=8,0 MP+
Board 27Ost-WestO 2SA +23−180=6,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 5: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (39,81 %)27,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 2 =4+110=8,0 MP+
Board 11Nord-SüdW 1 -12+50=11,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdW 2 -110+50=8,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 3: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (41,67 %)31,0 MP  =  86,11 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 2SA =5−120=10,0 MP++
Board 17Ost-WestO 4 +3K−510=9,0 MP++
Board 18Ost-WestS 2 -210−200=12,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 14: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (43,21 %)24,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 22Ost-West−140=5,0 MP
Board 23Ost-WestS 4 -15−100=12,0 MP+++
Board 24Ost-WestW 2 -1A+50=7,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 2: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (48,15 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 1SA +14−120=6,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestW 2SA +19−150=6,0 MP
Board 21Ost-WestS 4 =D+620=2,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 199,0 MP  =  61,42 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,59

Privatscore für Fr. BraackFr. Meier (9)

Runde 1gegen 3: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (41,67 %)25,0 MP  =  69,44 %
Board 22Ost-WestO 3 =8−140=5,0 MP
Board 23Ost-WestS 3SA =3+600=8,0 MP+
Board 24Ost-WestO 3 =2−110=12,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 13: Fr. KrausFr. Kruse (43,21 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 3 =B+140=1,0 MP---
Board 11Ost-WestO 1SA +110−120=8,0 MP+
Board 12Ost-WestO 3 +110−130=9,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 12: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (49,07 %)29,0 MP  =  80,56 %
Board 16Nord-SüdW 3SA -2B+200=8,0 MP+
Board 17Nord-SüdO 4 +23−480=9,0 MP++
Board 18Nord-SüdN 1SA +36+180=12,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 5: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (39,81 %)16,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 4 +15−650=0,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdO 2SA +25−180=12,0 MP+++
Board 9Nord-SüdN 2 -1A−50=4,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 10: Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (52,78 %)16,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 4 -16+100=8,0 MP+
Board 5Nord-SüdW 3 =D−110=5,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdO 3SA =3−600=3,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 11: Fr. VoermansHr. Mirsberger (60,80 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 3 +110−170=10,0 MP++
Board 2Ost-WestW 1SA +46−210=11,0 MP+++
Board 3Ost-WestW 1SA +13−120=2,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 6: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (54,94 %)10,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 3 -12−100=4,0 MP-
Board 14Nord-SüdO 2 +15−140=4,0 MP-
Board 15Nord-SüdW 3 -1A+50=2,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 4: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (50,00 %)12,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 2 -36−150=10,0 MP++
Board 20Ost-WestW 3SA -110+100=0,0 MP---
Board 21Ost-WestS 4 =D+620=2,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 14: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (43,21 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 25Ost-West−50=5,0 MP
Board 26Ost-West+110=4,0 MP-
Board 27Ost-West−430=10,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 168,0 MP  =  51,85 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,26

Privatscore für Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (10)

Runde 1gegen 5: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (39,81 %)25,0 MP  =  69,44 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 1SA =4−90=2,0 MP--
Board 20Ost-WestW 3SA =7−600=11,0 MP+++
Board 21Ost-WestO 4 =A−130=12,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 6: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (54,94 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 22Nord-SüdO 4 =8−620=0,0 MP---
Board 23Nord-SüdS 4 =5+620=9,0 MP++
Board 24Nord-SüdO 3 -12+50=5,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 7: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (57,72 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 3 X +2A−1070=0,0 MP---
Board 26Nord-SüdN 3 -17−100=1,0 MP---
Board 27Nord-SüdO 3SA -310+150=12,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 8: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (61,42 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 4 -110+50=7,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdW 2SA +39−210=1,0 MP---
Board 3Nord-SüdN 2SA -310−150=6,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 9: Fr. BraackFr. Meier (51,85 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 4 -16+100=4,0 MP-
Board 5Ost-WestW 3 =D−110=7,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestO 3SA =3−600=9,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 1: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (45,37 %)21,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 3 +23−200=10,0 MP++
Board 8Ost-WestW 4 +1A−450=6,0 MP
Board 9Ost-WestO 4 -18+100=5,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 2: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (48,15 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 1SA -1A+100=5,0 MP
Board 11Nord-SüdO 1SA =D−90=8,0 MP+
Board 12Nord-SüdN 4 =A+130=10,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 3: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (41,67 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 2 +19+110=10,0 MP++
Board 14Nord-SüdO 2 +16−140=4,0 MP-
Board 15Nord-SüdN 3 +110+170=9,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 4: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (50,00 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 16Nord-SüdW 3SA -3K+300=10,0 MP++
Board 17Nord-SüdO 4 +3K−510=3,0 MP--
Board 18Nord-SüdS 1SA =B+90=5,0 MP
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 171,0 MP  =  52,78 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,14

Privatscore für Fr. VoermansHr. Mirsberger (11)

Runde 1gegen 4: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (50,00 %)26,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 2 +19+110=10,0 MP++
Board 14Nord-SüdO 2 +16−140=4,0 MP-
Board 15Nord-SüdO 4 X -29+300=12,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 5: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (39,81 %)29,0 MP  =  80,56 %
Board 16Nord-SüdW 3SA -43+400=12,0 MP+++
Board 17Nord-SüdO 4 +23−480=9,0 MP++
Board 18Nord-SüdN 1SA +12+120=8,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 6: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (54,94 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 1SA -1A−50=0,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestW 3SA =9−600=11,0 MP+++
Board 21Ost-WestS 3 +1D+170=6,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 7: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (57,72 %)26,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 22Nord-SüdO 4 -18+100=12,0 MP+++
Board 23Nord-SüdN 4 =5+620=9,0 MP++
Board 24Nord-SüdO 2 -12+50=5,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 8: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (61,42 %)12,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 5 X =A−750=2,0 MP--
Board 26Nord-SüdN 1 +16+90=4,0 MP-
Board 27Nord-SüdO 2SA +23−180=6,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 9: Fr. BraackFr. Meier (51,85 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 3 +110−170=2,0 MP--
Board 2Nord-SüdW 1SA +46−210=1,0 MP---
Board 3Nord-SüdW 1SA +13−120=10,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 1: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (45,37 %)24,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 4 -29+200=11,0 MP+++
Board 5Nord-SüdW 3 -1D+50=10,0 MP++
Board 6Nord-SüdO 3SA =3−600=3,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 2: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (48,15 %)27,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 2 +2A−170=6,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestO 3SA +39−490=10,0 MP++
Board 9Ost-WestO 3 +210−150=11,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 3: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (41,67 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 2 +17+140=11,0 MP+++
Board 11Nord-SüdO 1SA +2D−150=0,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdW 4 X -210+300=12,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 197,0 MP  =  60,80 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,40

Privatscore für Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (12)

Runde 1gegen 7: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (57,72 %)11,0 MP  =  30,56 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 1SA -1A+100=5,0 MP
Board 11Nord-SüdW 2 =7−110=6,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdO 4 X =6−590=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 8: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (61,42 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 1SA +39−180=0,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdO 4 -16+50=11,0 MP+++
Board 15Nord-SüdN 2 +110+140=4,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 9: Fr. BraackFr. Meier (51,85 %)7,0 MP  =  19,44 %
Board 16Ost-WestW 3SA -2B+200=4,0 MP-
Board 17Ost-WestO 4 +23−480=3,0 MP--
Board 18Ost-WestN 1SA +36+180=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 1: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (45,37 %)16,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 3 -47−200=12,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestW 2SA =9−120=2,0 MP--
Board 21Ost-WestS 4 =D+620=2,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 2: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (48,15 %)28,0 MP  =  77,78 %
Board 22Nord-SüdO 2 +1D−140=7,0 MP
Board 23Nord-SüdS 4 =5+620=9,0 MP++
Board 24Nord-SüdN 1SA +1A+120=12,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 3: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (41,67 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 5 -1K−50=7,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdN 3 =A+110=8,0 MP+
Board 27Nord-SüdW 2SA +110−150=8,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 4: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (50,00 %)27,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 3SA -22+100=11,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdW 1SA =D−90=10,0 MP++
Board 3Nord-SüdW 1SA +2D−150=6,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 5: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (39,81 %)21,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 3SA =5−600=10,0 MP++
Board 5Ost-WestW 3 -1K+50=2,0 MP--
Board 6Ost-WestO 3SA =B−600=9,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 6: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (54,94 %)11,0 MP  =  30,56 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 2 +2A−170=6,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdO 3SA +29−460=4,0 MP-
Board 9Nord-SüdW 2SA +1B−150=1,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 8. Rang mit 159,0 MP  =  49,07 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,34

Privatscore für Fr. KrausFr. Kruse (13)

Runde 1gegen 8: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (61,42 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 3 +1B−170=6,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestW 4 =4−420=4,0 MP-
Board 9Ost-WestW 3SA -15+100=5,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 9: Fr. BraackFr. Meier (51,85 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 3 =B+140=11,0 MP+++
Board 11Nord-SüdO 1SA +110−120=4,0 MP-
Board 12Nord-SüdO 3 +110−130=3,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 1: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (45,37 %)8,0 MP  =  22,22 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 2 -12−100=4,0 MP-
Board 14Nord-SüdO 2 +1B−140=4,0 MP-
Board 15Nord-SüdW 3 +1A−130=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 2: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (48,15 %)9,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 16Ost-WestW 3 -12+100=7,0 MP
Board 17Ost-WestO 4 =K−420=0,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestO 2 -39+150=2,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 3: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (41,67 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 2SA =4−120=6,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestW 2SA +27−180=8,0 MP+
Board 21Ost-WestW 4 -3D+150=8,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 4: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (50,00 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 22Ost-WestO 2 +15−140=5,0 MP
Board 23Ost-WestW 2 -2A+200=10,0 MP++
Board 24Ost-WestO 3 X -12+100=2,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 5: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (39,81 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 3 +1A+130=10,0 MP++
Board 26Nord-SüdN 3 =7+110=8,0 MP+
Board 27Nord-SüdS 2 -4K−200=4,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 6: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (54,94 %)21,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 4 -110+50=7,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdW 1SA +16−120=8,0 MP+
Board 3Nord-SüdN 1SA -3D−150=6,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 7: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (57,72 %)8,0 MP  =  22,22 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 4 -29+200=1,0 MP---
Board 5Ost-WestW 3 =K−110=7,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestO 3SA -23+200=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 11. Rang mit 140,0 MP  =  43,21 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,27

Privatscore für Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (14)

Runde 1gegen 1: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (45,37 %)21,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 3 -210−100=4,0 MP-
Board 2Nord-SüdW 2SA +16−150=5,0 MP
Board 3Nord-SüdN 2SA -1A−50=12,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 2: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (48,15 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 4 =9−620=0,0 MP---
Board 5Nord-SüdW 3 -15+50=10,0 MP++
Board 6Nord-SüdO 3SA =4−600=3,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 3: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (41,67 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 2 +15−140=10,0 MP++
Board 8Nord-SüdO 3SA +43−520=0,0 MP---
Board 9Nord-SüdW 2SA -3K+300=12,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 4: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (50,00 %)5,0 MP  =  13,89 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 1SA X =8−180=0,0 MP---
Board 11Nord-SüdW 2 +13−140=2,0 MP--
Board 12Nord-SüdW 3 +1B−130=3,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 5: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (39,81 %)24,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 1SA -15−100=4,0 MP-
Board 14Nord-SüdO 2 -15+50=11,0 MP+++
Board 15Nord-SüdN 2 +2A+170=9,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 6: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (54,94 %)10,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 2 -14+100=5,0 MP
Board 17Nord-SüdO 4 +3K−510=3,0 MP--
Board 18Nord-SüdO 2 =4−110=2,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 7: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (57,72 %)16,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 2SA =4−120=6,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdW 3 +19−130=8,0 MP+
Board 21Nord-SüdO 3 =A−110=2,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 8: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (61,42 %)12,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 22Nord-Süd−140=7,0 MP
Board 23Nord-SüdS 4 -15−100=0,0 MP---
Board 24Nord-SüdW 2 -1A+50=5,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 9: Fr. BraackFr. Meier (51,85 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 25Nord-Süd−50=7,0 MP
Board 26Nord-Süd+110=8,0 MP+
Board 27Nord-Süd−430=2,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 11. Rang mit 140,0 MP  =  43,21 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,06