Privatscore für Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (1)

Runde 1gegen 16: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (39,95 %)23,0 MP  =  54,76 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 5 -18+50=1,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestW 2 =A−90=10,0 MP+
Board 3Ost-WestW 3 -18+100=12,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 9: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (48,41 %)25,0 MP  =  59,52 %
Board 22Ost-WestW 4 +15−650=14,0 MP+++
Board 23Ost-WestO 1SA =5−90=8,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestN 4 =A+420=3,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 2: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (41,01 %)30,0 MP  =  71,43 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 3 -2A+200=13,0 MP+++
Board 26Nord-SüdW 2 +1A−140=4,0 MP-
Board 27Nord-SüdS 3 +17+130=13,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 15: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (50,00 %)17,0 MP  =  40,48 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 4 -24+200=2,0 MP--
Board 11Ost-WestW 4 +12−450=8,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestO 4 +24−480=7,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 14: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (48,94 %)27,0 MP  =  64,29 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 2SA -15−50=8,0 MP
Board 17Ost-WestN 3SA -35−150=14,0 MP+++
Board 18Ost-WestW 3SA -16+50=5,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 10: Fr. KrausFr. Stumpf (50,00 %)8,0 MP  =  19,05 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 3SA +29+660=0,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestN 5 =B+450=6,0 MP
Board 15Ost-WestO 2 -1B+50=2,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 12: Fr. HundhausenFr. Voermans (56,08 %)26,0 MP  =  61,90 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 1SA =5+90=5,0 MP-
Board 8Ost-WestO 1 +3K−170=12,0 MP++
Board 9Ost-WestN 4 X -1A−100=9,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 13: Fr. PflesserHr. Röhl (41,01 %)33,0 MP  =  78,57 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 3SA +13−630=7,0 MP
Board 5Ost-WestS 2 -4A−400=14,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestW 3SA +210−660=12,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 11: Fr. BraackFr. Butschalowski (55,56 %)19,0 MP  =  45,24 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 3 =3−140=11,0 MP++
Board 20Ost-WestW 3 =2−110=5,0 MP-
Board 21Ost-WestW 3SA -2D+100=3,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 208,0 MP  =  55,03 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,50 / +0,43

Privatscore für Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (2)

Runde 1gegen 11: Fr. BraackFr. Butschalowski (55,56 %)10,0 MP  =  23,81 %
Board 22Nord-SüdO 1SA +22−150=4,0 MP-
Board 23Nord-SüdS 2 -15−100=1,0 MP---
Board 24Nord-SüdN 3 +1A+170=5,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 16: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (39,95 %)15,0 MP  =  35,71 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 3SA =4−600=3,0 MP--
Board 5Ost-WestO 1SA +18−120=7,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestO 4 =4−620=5,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 1: Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (55,03 %)12,0 MP  =  28,57 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 3 -2A+200=1,0 MP---
Board 26Ost-WestW 2 +1A−140=10,0 MP+
Board 27Ost-WestS 3 +17+130=1,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 3: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (48,41 %)23,0 MP  =  54,76 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 3SA =8−400=4,0 MP-
Board 2Nord-SüdN 1SA +13+120=8,0 MP
Board 3Nord-SüdN 3SA +18+430=11,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 15: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (50,00 %)23,0 MP  =  54,76 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 3SA =6+600=10,0 MP+
Board 14Nord-SüdS 4 +1A+450=8,0 MP
Board 15Nord-SüdO 2 =6−110=5,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 14: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (48,94 %)20,0 MP  =  47,62 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 3 -14−50=4,0 MP-
Board 20Ost-WestN 3 -2A−200=13,0 MP+++
Board 21Ost-WestO 3 -25+100=3,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 10: Fr. KrausFr. Stumpf (50,00 %)18,0 MP  =  42,86 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 2 +1A+140=2,0 MP--
Board 17Ost-WestN 2SA +15+150=6,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestW 2SA +2B−180=10,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 12: Fr. HundhausenFr. Voermans (56,08 %)20,0 MP  =  47,62 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 3 =7−140=11,0 MP++
Board 11Ost-WestN 5 X -1A−100=2,0 MP--
Board 12Ost-WestW 4 +26−480=7,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 13: Fr. PflesserHr. Röhl (41,01 %)14,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 2 -27+200=1,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestO 3SA -12+50=1,0 MP---
Board 9Ost-WestN 4 X -2A−300=12,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 14. Rang mit 155,0 MP  =  41,01 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP  —  Rating: −1,63

Privatscore für Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (3)

Runde 1gegen 13: Fr. PflesserHr. Röhl (41,01 %)21,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 4 -12+100=6,0 MP
Board 11Ost-WestW 4 +14−450=8,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestO 4 +24−480=7,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 11: Fr. BraackFr. Butschalowski (55,56 %)18,0 MP  =  42,86 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 2 =5+110=10,0 MP+
Board 26Nord-SüdS 3 -2A−200=0,0 MP---
Board 27Nord-SüdS 2SA =7+120=8,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 16: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (39,95 %)32,0 MP  =  76,19 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 2 +12−140=14,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestO 4 =A−420=14,0 MP+++
Board 9Ost-WestN 4 -1K−50=4,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 2: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (41,01 %)19,0 MP  =  45,24 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 3SA =8−400=10,0 MP+
Board 2Ost-WestN 1SA +13+120=6,0 MP
Board 3Ost-WestN 3SA +18+430=3,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 4: Fr. Brenholt-StocksFr. Kruse (52,65 %)14,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 3SA +2D−660=1,0 MP---
Board 5Nord-SüdO 1SA =D−90=11,0 MP++
Board 6Nord-SüdW 3SA +2K−660=2,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 15: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (50,00 %)16,0 MP  =  38,10 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 4 -2A−100=2,0 MP--
Board 17Nord-SüdN 3 +15+130=5,0 MP-
Board 18Nord-SüdW 2 -17+50=9,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 14: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (48,94 %)21,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 22Nord-SüdW 4 =5−620=2,0 MP--
Board 23Nord-SüdW 2SA -3K+300=14,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdN 3 +1A+170=5,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 10: Fr. KrausFr. Stumpf (50,00 %)27,0 MP  =  64,29 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 3 -12−50=4,0 MP-
Board 20Ost-WestN 2 -2A−200=13,0 MP+++
Board 21Ost-WestO 2 =A−110=10,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 12: Fr. HundhausenFr. Voermans (56,08 %)15,0 MP  =  35,71 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 3 =K−140=10,0 MP+
Board 14Ost-WestS 4 +29+480=0,0 MP---
Board 15Ost-WestN 2SA -1B−100=5,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 10. Rang mit 183,0 MP  =  48,41 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,60

Privatscore für Fr. Brenholt-StocksFr. Kruse (4)

Runde 1gegen 12: Fr. HundhausenFr. Voermans (56,08 %)16,0 MP  =  38,10 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 3 +16+170=0,0 MP---
Board 17Ost-WestN 3SA =8+400=2,0 MP--
Board 18Ost-WestW 3SA +1A−430=14,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 13: Fr. PflesserHr. Röhl (41,01 %)34,0 MP  =  80,95 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 4 -18+100=6,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestN 3 +2B+150=14,0 MP+++
Board 15Ost-WestO 3 +12−170=14,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 11: Fr. BraackFr. Butschalowski (55,56 %)20,0 MP  =  47,62 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 1SA +36−180=8,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdN 4 -1A−100=1,0 MP---
Board 3Nord-SüdN 3SA +16+430=11,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 16: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (39,95 %)19,0 MP  =  45,24 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 3 =K−140=11,0 MP++
Board 11Ost-WestW 4 +16−450=8,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestW 4 +1K−450=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 3: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (48,41 %)28,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 3SA +2D−660=13,0 MP+++
Board 5Ost-WestO 1SA =D−90=3,0 MP--
Board 6Ost-WestW 3SA +2K−660=12,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 5: Fr. JürgensFr. Struve (46,03 %)29,0 MP  =  69,05 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 1SA =6+90=9,0 MP+
Board 8Nord-SüdO 1 =2−70=10,0 MP+
Board 9Nord-SüdN 4 -1A−50=10,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 15: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (50,00 %)33,0 MP  =  78,57 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 3 =A−140=11,0 MP++
Board 20Ost-WestO 3 +1A−130=10,0 MP+
Board 21Ost-WestS 3 -25−200=12,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 14: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (48,94 %)12,0 MP  =  28,57 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 3 X -25−300=0,0 MP---
Board 26Nord-SüdW 2 =K−110=11,0 MP++
Board 27Nord-SüdW 2 -1K+50=1,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 10: Fr. KrausFr. Stumpf (50,00 %)8,0 MP  =  19,05 %
Board 22Nord-SüdW 3 =5−140=7,0 MP
Board 23Nord-SüdS 2 -1B−100=1,0 MP---
Board 24Nord-SüdO 4 =A−420=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 199,0 MP  =  52,65 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,59 / +0,38

Privatscore für Fr. JürgensFr. Struve (5)

Runde 1gegen 10: Fr. KrausFr. Stumpf (50,00 %)23,0 MP  =  54,76 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 2 -1A−50=7,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestW 2 +1A−140=10,0 MP+
Board 27Ost-WestN 1SA +12+120=6,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 12: Fr. HundhausenFr. Voermans (56,08 %)12,0 MP  =  28,57 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 3 -12−50=4,0 MP-
Board 20Ost-WestPassPass=0,0 MP---
Board 21Ost-WestS 2 -15−100=8,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 13: Fr. PflesserHr. Röhl (41,01 %)33,0 MP  =  78,57 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 2 =A+110=10,0 MP+
Board 17Nord-SüdN 3 +2A+200=10,0 MP+
Board 18Nord-SüdW 4 -27+100=13,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 11: Fr. BraackFr. Butschalowski (55,56 %)7,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 3SA +13−630=7,0 MP
Board 5Ost-WestO 3SA -15+50=0,0 MP---
Board 6Ost-WestO 4 -110+100=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 16: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (39,95 %)19,0 MP  =  45,24 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 3 -210−200=13,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestS 4 +1A+450=6,0 MP
Board 15Ost-WestO 3 -3A+150=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 4: Fr. Brenholt-StocksFr. Kruse (52,65 %)13,0 MP  =  30,95 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 1SA =6+90=5,0 MP-
Board 8Ost-WestO 1 =2−70=4,0 MP-
Board 9Ost-WestN 4 -1A−50=4,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 6: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (59,79 %)20,0 MP  =  47,62 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 3 =6−140=3,0 MP--
Board 11Nord-SüdW 2 +110−140=10,0 MP+
Board 12Nord-SüdW 4 +27−480=7,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 15: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (50,00 %)27,0 MP  =  64,29 %
Board 22Nord-SüdO 1SA +17−120=10,0 MP+
Board 23Nord-SüdW 2 =K−90=6,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdN 4 =A+420=11,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 14: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (48,94 %)20,0 MP  =  47,62 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 1SA =6−90=4,0 MP-
Board 2Ost-WestN 3 =A+140=2,0 MP--
Board 3Ost-WestN 3SA -18−50=14,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 12. Rang mit 174,0 MP  =  46,03 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,27 / +0,62

Privatscore für Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (6)

Runde 1gegen 14: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (48,94 %)19,0 MP  =  45,24 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 3SA -19+100=0,0 MP---
Board 5Ost-WestO 1SA +1D−120=7,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestW 3SA +210−660=12,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 10: Fr. KrausFr. Stumpf (50,00 %)21,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 3SA =K−400=4,0 MP-
Board 2Nord-SüdS 2 +12+140=12,0 MP++
Board 3Nord-SüdN 3SA =5+400=5,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 12: Fr. HundhausenFr. Voermans (56,08 %)29,0 MP  =  69,05 %
Board 22Nord-SüdW 4 -2A+200=12,0 MP++
Board 23Nord-SüdO 2 =8−90=6,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdN 4 =A+420=11,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 13: Fr. PflesserHr. Röhl (41,01 %)33,0 MP  =  78,57 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 3 +1A−170=14,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestO 2 +12−110=5,0 MP-
Board 21Ost-WestS 4 X -2D−500=14,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 11: Fr. BraackFr. Butschalowski (55,56 %)11,0 MP  =  26,19 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 1SA -27+200=1,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestO 1SA =8−90=6,0 MP
Board 9Ost-WestN 4 -1A−50=4,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 16: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (39,95 %)35,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 2 +14−110=14,0 MP+++
Board 17Ost-WestN 3 +15+130=9,0 MP+
Board 18Ost-WestW 3SA =7−400=12,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 5: Fr. JürgensFr. Struve (46,03 %)22,0 MP  =  52,38 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 3 =6−140=11,0 MP++
Board 11Ost-WestW 2 +110−140=4,0 MP-
Board 12Ost-WestW 4 +27−480=7,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 7: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (43,92 %)29,0 MP  =  69,05 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 3SA +19+630=12,0 MP++
Board 14Nord-SüdN 4 +1B+450=8,0 MP
Board 15Nord-SüdN 2SA -19−100=9,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 15: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (50,00 %)27,0 MP  =  64,29 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 2 -23−100=3,0 MP--
Board 26Nord-SüdW 2 =A−110=11,0 MP++
Board 27Nord-SüdS 4 =A+130=13,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 226,0 MP  =  59,79 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,40

Privatscore für Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (7)

Runde 1gegen 15: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (50,00 %)12,0 MP  =  28,57 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 3SA -18+50=1,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestN 2 =K+110=8,0 MP
Board 3Ost-WestN 3SA +110+430=3,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 14: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (48,94 %)23,0 MP  =  54,76 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 2 =3−90=4,0 MP-
Board 8Nord-SüdO 1SA +28−150=5,0 MP-
Board 9Nord-SüdO 5 -2B+200=14,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 10: Fr. KrausFr. Stumpf (50,00 %)26,0 MP  =  61,90 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 4 +110−650=10,0 MP+
Board 5Ost-WestO 1SA +27−150=11,0 MP++
Board 6Ost-WestO 4 =8−620=5,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 12: Fr. HundhausenFr. Voermans (56,08 %)20,0 MP  =  47,62 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 3 -25−100=11,0 MP++
Board 26Ost-WestW 2 =K−110=3,0 MP--
Board 27Ost-WestN 1SA +17+120=6,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 13: Fr. PflesserHr. Röhl (41,01 %)21,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 22Nord-SüdW 2 +12−140=7,0 MP
Board 23Nord-SüdO 1SA -12+100=12,0 MP++
Board 24Nord-SüdN 4 -1A−50=2,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 11: Fr. BraackFr. Butschalowski (55,56 %)18,0 MP  =  42,86 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 2 +1−140=11,0 MP++
Board 11Ost-WestW 4 X -110+100=0,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestO 4 +24−480=7,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 16: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (39,95 %)19,0 MP  =  45,24 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 4 -2K−100=8,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestO 1SA +18−120=8,0 MP
Board 21Ost-WestO 4 -2A+100=3,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 6: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (59,79 %)13,0 MP  =  30,95 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 3SA +19+630=2,0 MP--
Board 14Ost-WestN 4 +1B+450=6,0 MP
Board 15Ost-WestN 2SA -19−100=5,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 8: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (63,23 %)14,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 3SA -15−50=6,0 MP
Board 17Nord-SüdN 2SA =5+120=2,0 MP--
Board 18Nord-SüdO 3 =7−140=6,0 MP
Ergebnis: 13. Rang mit 166,0 MP  =  43,92 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,01

Privatscore für Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (8)

Runde 1gegen 9: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (48,41 %)37,0 MP  =  88,10 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 3 =K+110=14,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdN 2 -1A−100=12,0 MP++
Board 21Nord-SüdO 3 -2A+100=11,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 15: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (50,00 %)11,0 MP  =  26,19 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 3SA =9−600=3,0 MP--
Board 5Ost-WestO 1SA =6−90=3,0 MP--
Board 6Ost-WestO 4 =10−620=5,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 14: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (48,94 %)23,0 MP  =  54,76 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 4 -2D+200=2,0 MP--
Board 11Ost-WestW 4 X +12−690=14,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestO 4 +24−480=7,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 10: Fr. KrausFr. Stumpf (50,00 %)30,0 MP  =  71,43 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 1SA +17−120=12,0 MP++
Board 8Ost-WestO 2SA +18−150=9,0 MP+
Board 9Ost-WestN 4 -2A−100=9,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 12: Fr. HundhausenFr. Voermans (56,08 %)15,0 MP  =  35,71 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 3SA =6−400=10,0 MP+
Board 2Ost-WestN 2 +1A+140=2,0 MP--
Board 3Ost-WestN 3SA +15+430=3,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 13: Fr. PflesserHr. Röhl (41,01 %)28,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 3SA -22+200=13,0 MP+++
Board 26Nord-SüdW 2 =K−110=11,0 MP++
Board 27Nord-SüdW 3 -2K+100=4,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 11: Fr. BraackFr. Butschalowski (55,56 %)32,0 MP  =  76,19 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 5 -19−100=8,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestS 3SA =3+400=12,0 MP++
Board 15Ost-WestO 3 =4−140=12,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 16: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (39,95 %)35,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 22Nord-SüdW 4 -310+300=14,0 MP+++
Board 23Nord-SüdN 1 =A+80=10,0 MP+
Board 24Nord-SüdN 4 =A+420=11,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 7: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (43,92 %)28,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 3SA -15−50=8,0 MP
Board 17Ost-WestN 2SA =5+120=12,0 MP++
Board 18Ost-WestO 3 =7−140=8,0 MP
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 239,0 MP  =  63,23 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,61

Privatscore für Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (9)

Runde 1gegen 8: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (63,23 %)5,0 MP  =  11,90 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 3 =K+110=0,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestN 2 -1A−100=2,0 MP--
Board 21Ost-WestO 3 -2A+100=3,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 1: Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (55,03 %)17,0 MP  =  40,48 %
Board 22Nord-SüdW 4 +15−650=0,0 MP---
Board 23Nord-SüdO 1SA =5−90=6,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdN 4 =A+420=11,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 15: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (50,00 %)23,0 MP  =  54,76 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 1 =B+80=8,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestW 4 -12+50=1,0 MP---
Board 9Ost-WestO 4 X +19−910=14,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 14: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (48,94 %)28,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 3SA -24−200=13,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestS 4 +19+450=6,0 MP
Board 15Ost-WestO 2 =4−110=9,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 10: Fr. KrausFr. Stumpf (50,00 %)28,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 4 -2D+200=2,0 MP--
Board 11Ost-WestW 4 X =10−590=12,0 MP++
Board 12Ost-WestW 3SA +38−490=14,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 12: Fr. HundhausenFr. Voermans (56,08 %)13,0 MP  =  30,95 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 3SA +23−660=1,0 MP---
Board 5Nord-SüdO 1SA +25−150=3,0 MP--
Board 6Nord-SüdO 4 =4−620=9,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 13: Fr. PflesserHr. Röhl (41,01 %)6,0 MP  =  14,29 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 3SA +1K−430=0,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdN 3 -13−100=1,0 MP---
Board 3Nord-SüdN 3SA =5+400=5,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 11: Fr. BraackFr. Butschalowski (55,56 %)33,0 MP  =  78,57 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 3SA -12−50=6,0 MP
Board 17Nord-SüdS 3SA +15+430=14,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdW 3SA -22+100=13,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 16: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (39,95 %)30,0 MP  =  71,43 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 2 -15−50=7,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestW 2 +1A−140=10,0 MP+
Board 27Ost-WestW 2 -1K+50=13,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 10. Rang mit 183,0 MP  =  48,41 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,62

Privatscore für Fr. KrausFr. Stumpf (10)

Runde 1gegen 5: Fr. JürgensFr. Struve (46,03 %)19,0 MP  =  45,24 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 2 -1A−50=7,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdW 2 +1A−140=4,0 MP-
Board 27Nord-SüdN 1SA +12+120=8,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 6: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (59,79 %)21,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 3SA =K−400=10,0 MP+
Board 2Ost-WestS 2 +12+140=2,0 MP--
Board 3Ost-WestN 3SA =5+400=9,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 7: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (43,92 %)16,0 MP  =  38,10 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 4 +110−650=4,0 MP-
Board 5Nord-SüdO 1SA +27−150=3,0 MP--
Board 6Nord-SüdO 4 =8−620=9,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 8: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (63,23 %)12,0 MP  =  28,57 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 1SA +17−120=2,0 MP--
Board 8Nord-SüdO 2SA +18−150=5,0 MP-
Board 9Nord-SüdN 4 -2A−100=5,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 9: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (48,41 %)14,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 4 -2D+200=12,0 MP++
Board 11Nord-SüdW 4 X =10−590=2,0 MP--
Board 12Nord-SüdW 3SA +38−490=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 1: Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (55,03 %)34,0 MP  =  80,95 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 3SA +29+660=14,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdN 5 =B+450=8,0 MP
Board 15Nord-SüdO 2 -1B+50=12,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 2: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (41,01 %)24,0 MP  =  57,14 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 2 +1A+140=12,0 MP++
Board 17Nord-SüdN 2SA +15+150=8,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdW 2SA +2B−180=4,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 3: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (48,41 %)15,0 MP  =  35,71 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 3 -12−50=10,0 MP+
Board 20Nord-SüdN 2 -2A−200=1,0 MP---
Board 21Nord-SüdO 2 =A−110=4,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 4: Fr. Brenholt-StocksFr. Kruse (52,65 %)34,0 MP  =  80,95 %
Board 22Ost-WestW 3 =5−140=7,0 MP
Board 23Ost-WestS 2 -1B−100=13,0 MP+++
Board 24Ost-WestO 4 =A−420=14,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 189,0 MP  =  50,00 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,21 / +0,26

Privatscore für Fr. BraackFr. Butschalowski (11)

Runde 1gegen 2: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (41,01 %)32,0 MP  =  76,19 %
Board 22Ost-WestO 1SA +22−150=10,0 MP+
Board 23Ost-WestS 2 -15−100=13,0 MP+++
Board 24Ost-WestN 3 +1A+170=9,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 3: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (48,41 %)24,0 MP  =  57,14 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 2 =5+110=4,0 MP-
Board 26Ost-WestS 3 -2A−200=14,0 MP+++
Board 27Ost-WestS 2SA =7+120=6,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 4: Fr. Brenholt-StocksFr. Kruse (52,65 %)22,0 MP  =  52,38 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 1SA +36−180=6,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestN 4 -1A−100=13,0 MP+++
Board 3Ost-WestN 3SA +16+430=3,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 5: Fr. JürgensFr. Struve (46,03 %)35,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 3SA +13−630=7,0 MP
Board 5Nord-SüdO 3SA -15+50=14,0 MP+++
Board 6Nord-SüdO 4 -110+100=14,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 6: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (59,79 %)31,0 MP  =  73,81 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 1SA -27+200=13,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdO 1SA =8−90=8,0 MP
Board 9Nord-SüdN 4 -1A−50=10,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 7: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (43,92 %)24,0 MP  =  57,14 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 2 +1−140=3,0 MP--
Board 11Nord-SüdW 4 X -110+100=14,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdO 4 +24−480=7,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 8: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (63,23 %)10,0 MP  =  23,81 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 5 -19−100=6,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdS 3SA =3+400=2,0 MP--
Board 15Nord-SüdO 3 =4−140=2,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 9: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (48,41 %)9,0 MP  =  21,43 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 3SA -12−50=8,0 MP
Board 17Ost-WestS 3SA +15+430=0,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestW 3SA -22+100=1,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 1: Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (55,03 %)23,0 MP  =  54,76 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 3 =3−140=3,0 MP--
Board 20Nord-SüdW 3 =2−110=9,0 MP+
Board 21Nord-SüdW 3SA -2D+100=11,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 210,0 MP  =  55,56 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,38

Privatscore für Fr. HundhausenFr. Voermans (12)

Runde 1gegen 4: Fr. Brenholt-StocksFr. Kruse (52,65 %)26,0 MP  =  61,90 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 3 +16+170=14,0 MP+++
Board 17Nord-SüdN 3SA =8+400=12,0 MP++
Board 18Nord-SüdW 3SA +1A−430=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 5: Fr. JürgensFr. Struve (46,03 %)30,0 MP  =  71,43 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 3 -12−50=10,0 MP+
Board 20Nord-SüdPassPass=14,0 MP+++
Board 21Nord-SüdS 2 -15−100=6,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 6: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (59,79 %)13,0 MP  =  30,95 %
Board 22Ost-WestW 4 -2A+200=2,0 MP--
Board 23Ost-WestO 2 =8−90=8,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestN 4 =A+420=3,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 7: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (43,92 %)22,0 MP  =  52,38 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 3 -25−100=3,0 MP--
Board 26Nord-SüdW 2 =K−110=11,0 MP++
Board 27Nord-SüdN 1SA +17+120=8,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 8: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (63,23 %)27,0 MP  =  64,29 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 3SA =6−400=4,0 MP-
Board 2Nord-SüdN 2 +1A+140=12,0 MP++
Board 3Nord-SüdN 3SA +15+430=11,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 9: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (48,41 %)29,0 MP  =  69,05 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 3SA +23−660=13,0 MP+++
Board 5Ost-WestO 1SA +25−150=11,0 MP++
Board 6Ost-WestO 4 =4−620=5,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 1: Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (55,03 %)16,0 MP  =  38,10 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 1SA =5+90=9,0 MP+
Board 8Nord-SüdO 1 +3K−170=2,0 MP--
Board 9Nord-SüdN 4 X -1A−100=5,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 2: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (41,01 %)22,0 MP  =  52,38 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 3 =7−140=3,0 MP--
Board 11Nord-SüdN 5 X -1A−100=12,0 MP++
Board 12Nord-SüdW 4 +26−480=7,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 3: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (48,41 %)27,0 MP  =  64,29 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 3 =K−140=4,0 MP-
Board 14Nord-SüdS 4 +29+480=14,0 MP+++
Board 15Nord-SüdN 2SA -1B−100=9,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 212,0 MP  =  56,08 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,23 / +0,24

Privatscore für Fr. PflesserHr. Röhl (13)

Runde 1gegen 3: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (48,41 %)21,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 4 -12+100=8,0 MP
Board 11Nord-SüdW 4 +14−450=6,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdO 4 +24−480=7,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 4: Fr. Brenholt-StocksFr. Kruse (52,65 %)8,0 MP  =  19,05 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 4 -18+100=8,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdN 3 +2B+150=0,0 MP---
Board 15Nord-SüdO 3 +12−170=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 5: Fr. JürgensFr. Struve (46,03 %)9,0 MP  =  21,43 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 2 =A+110=4,0 MP-
Board 17Ost-WestN 3 +2A+200=4,0 MP-
Board 18Ost-WestW 4 -27+100=1,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 6: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (59,79 %)9,0 MP  =  21,43 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 3 +1A−170=0,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdO 2 +12−110=9,0 MP+
Board 21Nord-SüdS 4 X -2D−500=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 7: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (43,92 %)21,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 22Ost-WestW 2 +12−140=7,0 MP
Board 23Ost-WestO 1SA -12+100=2,0 MP--
Board 24Ost-WestN 4 -1A−50=12,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 8: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (63,23 %)14,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 3SA -22+200=1,0 MP---
Board 26Ost-WestW 2 =K−110=3,0 MP--
Board 27Ost-WestW 3 -2K+100=10,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 9: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (48,41 %)36,0 MP  =  85,71 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 3SA +1K−430=14,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestN 3 -13−100=13,0 MP+++
Board 3Ost-WestN 3SA =5+400=9,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 1: Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (55,03 %)9,0 MP  =  21,43 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 3SA +13−630=7,0 MP
Board 5Nord-SüdS 2 -4A−400=0,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdW 3SA +210−660=2,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 2: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (41,01 %)28,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 2 -27+200=13,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdO 3SA -12+50=13,0 MP+++
Board 9Nord-SüdN 4 X -2A−300=2,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 14. Rang mit 155,0 MP  =  41,01 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP  —  Rating: −1,58 / −5,79

Privatscore für Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (14)

Runde 1gegen 6: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (59,79 %)23,0 MP  =  54,76 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 3SA -19+100=14,0 MP+++
Board 5Nord-SüdO 1SA +1D−120=7,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdW 3SA +210−660=2,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 7: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (43,92 %)19,0 MP  =  45,24 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 2 =3−90=10,0 MP+
Board 8Ost-WestO 1SA +28−150=9,0 MP+
Board 9Ost-WestO 5 -2B+200=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 8: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (63,23 %)19,0 MP  =  45,24 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 4 -2D+200=12,0 MP++
Board 11Nord-SüdW 4 X +12−690=0,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdO 4 +24−480=7,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 9: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (48,41 %)14,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 3SA -24−200=1,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdS 4 +19+450=8,0 MP
Board 15Nord-SüdO 2 =4−110=5,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 1: Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (55,03 %)15,0 MP  =  35,71 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 2SA -15−50=6,0 MP
Board 17Nord-SüdN 3SA -35−150=0,0 MP---
Board 18Nord-SüdW 3SA -16+50=9,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 2: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (41,01 %)22,0 MP  =  52,38 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 3 -14−50=10,0 MP+
Board 20Nord-SüdN 3 -2A−200=1,0 MP---
Board 21Nord-SüdO 3 -25+100=11,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 3: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (48,41 %)21,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 22Ost-WestW 4 =5−620=12,0 MP++
Board 23Ost-WestW 2SA -3K+300=0,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestN 3 +1A+170=9,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 4: Fr. Brenholt-StocksFr. Kruse (52,65 %)30,0 MP  =  71,43 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 3 X -25−300=14,0 MP+++
Board 26Ost-WestW 2 =K−110=3,0 MP--
Board 27Ost-WestW 2 -1K+50=13,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 5: Fr. JürgensFr. Struve (46,03 %)22,0 MP  =  52,38 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 1SA =6−90=10,0 MP+
Board 2Nord-SüdN 3 =A+140=12,0 MP++
Board 3Nord-SüdN 3SA -18−50=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 9. Rang mit 185,0 MP  =  48,94 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,35

Privatscore für Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (15)

Runde 1gegen 7: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (43,92 %)30,0 MP  =  71,43 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 3SA -18+50=13,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdN 2 =K+110=6,0 MP
Board 3Nord-SüdN 3SA +110+430=11,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 8: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (63,23 %)31,0 MP  =  73,81 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 3SA =9−600=11,0 MP++
Board 5Nord-SüdO 1SA =6−90=11,0 MP++
Board 6Nord-SüdO 4 =10−620=9,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 9: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (48,41 %)19,0 MP  =  45,24 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 1 =B+80=6,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdW 4 -12+50=13,0 MP+++
Board 9Nord-SüdO 4 X +19−910=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 1: Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (55,03 %)25,0 MP  =  59,52 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 4 -24+200=12,0 MP++
Board 11Nord-SüdW 4 +12−450=6,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdO 4 +24−480=7,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 2: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (41,01 %)19,0 MP  =  45,24 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 3SA =6+600=4,0 MP-
Board 14Ost-WestS 4 +1A+450=6,0 MP
Board 15Ost-WestO 2 =6−110=9,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 3: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (48,41 %)26,0 MP  =  61,90 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 4 -2A−100=12,0 MP++
Board 17Ost-WestN 3 +15+130=9,0 MP+
Board 18Ost-WestW 2 -17+50=5,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 4: Fr. Brenholt-StocksFr. Kruse (52,65 %)9,0 MP  =  21,43 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 3 =A−140=3,0 MP--
Board 20Nord-SüdO 3 +1A−130=4,0 MP-
Board 21Nord-SüdS 3 -25−200=2,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 5: Fr. JürgensFr. Struve (46,03 %)15,0 MP  =  35,71 %
Board 22Ost-WestO 1SA +17−120=4,0 MP-
Board 23Ost-WestW 2 =K−90=8,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestN 4 =A+420=3,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 6: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (59,79 %)15,0 MP  =  35,71 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 2 -23−100=11,0 MP++
Board 26Ost-WestW 2 =A−110=3,0 MP--
Board 27Ost-WestS 4 =A+130=1,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 189,0 MP  =  50,00 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,44

Privatscore für Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (16)

Runde 1gegen 1: Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (55,03 %)19,0 MP  =  45,24 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 5 -18+50=13,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdW 2 =A−90=4,0 MP-
Board 3Nord-SüdW 3 -18+100=2,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 2: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (41,01 %)27,0 MP  =  64,29 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 3SA =4−600=11,0 MP++
Board 5Nord-SüdO 1SA +18−120=7,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdO 4 =4−620=9,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 3: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (48,41 %)10,0 MP  =  23,81 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 2 +12−140=0,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdO 4 =A−420=0,0 MP---
Board 9Nord-SüdN 4 -1K−50=10,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 4: Fr. Brenholt-StocksFr. Kruse (52,65 %)23,0 MP  =  54,76 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 3 =K−140=3,0 MP--
Board 11Nord-SüdW 4 +16−450=6,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdW 4 +1K−450=14,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 5: Fr. JürgensFr. Struve (46,03 %)23,0 MP  =  54,76 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 3 -210−200=1,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdS 4 +1A+450=8,0 MP
Board 15Nord-SüdO 3 -3A+150=14,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 6: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (59,79 %)7,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 2 +14−110=0,0 MP---
Board 17Nord-SüdN 3 +15+130=5,0 MP-
Board 18Nord-SüdW 3SA =7−400=2,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 7: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (43,92 %)23,0 MP  =  54,76 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 4 -2K−100=6,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdO 1SA +18−120=6,0 MP
Board 21Nord-SüdO 4 -2A+100=11,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 8: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (63,23 %)7,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 22Ost-WestW 4 -310+300=0,0 MP---
Board 23Ost-WestN 1 =A+80=4,0 MP-
Board 24Ost-WestN 4 =A+420=3,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 9: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (48,41 %)12,0 MP  =  28,57 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 2 -15−50=7,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdW 2 +1A−140=4,0 MP-
Board 27Nord-SüdW 2 -1K+50=1,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 16. Rang mit 151,0 MP  =  39,95 %  —  Top: 14,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,43