Privatscore für Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (1)

Runde 1gegen 12: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (64,07 %)4,0 MP  =  13,33 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 4 -2A+100=1,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestN 4 +12+650=2,0 MP--
Board 3Ost-WestN 4 +14+450=1,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 6: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (49,26 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 4 +2B+680=2,0 MP--
Board 14Nord-SüdN 3SA -19−50=2,0 MP--
Board 15Nord-SüdW 4 +1K−150=8,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 9: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (53,33 %)4,0 MP  =  13,33 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 3SA +12−630=2,0 MP--
Board 20Nord-SüdS 2 +1A+110=2,0 MP--
Board 21Nord-SüdO 2 =A−110=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 2: Fr. SelchowFr. Wachholz (46,30 %)2,0 MP  =  6,67 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 3 =B+140=2,0 MP--
Board 23Ost-WestW 4 -29+200=0,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestW 3 -39+150=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 7: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (47,04 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 4 -1A+100=5,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdO 3SA +23−460=3,0 MP-
Board 9Nord-SüdS 3SA -26−100=4,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 5: Fr. KruseFr. Schroeder (38,15 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 3 -1A+100=9,0 MP+++
Board 26Ost-WestO 3SA -2D+200=0,0 MP---
Board 27Ost-WestN 1SA -13−50=9,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 10: Fr. JägerFr. Voermans (45,19 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 3 +43−190=10,0 MP+++
Board 11Nord-SüdS 3SA =4+400=6,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdW 3SA =2−400=1,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 4: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (60,74 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 4 -13−50=9,0 MP+++
Board 17Ost-WestN 4 -15−50=1,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestN 2 =A+90=2,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 11: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (64,44 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 3SA +26+660=4,0 MP
Board 5Ost-WestN 3SA +1K+630=6,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestO 2 +1D−110=4,0 MP
Ergebnis: 12. Rang mit 95,0 MP  =  35,19 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,73

Privatscore für Fr. SelchowFr. Wachholz (2)

Runde 1gegen 11: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (64,44 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 3 +12−170=8,0 MP++
Board 8Ost-WestW 3SA +13−430=2,0 MP--
Board 9Ost-WestS 3SA -13−50=3,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 12: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (64,07 %)3,0 MP  =  10,00 %
Board 4Ost-WestS 5 X =A+750=0,0 MP---
Board 5Ost-WestN 4 +1K+650=2,0 MP--
Board 6Ost-WestN 3 -1A−50=1,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 7: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (47,04 %)8,0 MP  =  26,67 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 3 +13+170=4,0 MP
Board 17Nord-SüdO 3 =A−140=4,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdS 3 -32−300=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 1: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (35,19 %)28,0 MP  =  93,33 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 3 =B+140=8,0 MP++
Board 23Nord-SüdW 4 -29+200=10,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdW 3 -39+150=10,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 3: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (42,59 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 3 -3A+300=4,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestO 3SA =2−600=9,0 MP+++
Board 27Ost-WestN 1SA =3+90=4,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 8: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (53,70 %)9,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 3SA +43−720=3,0 MP-
Board 11Nord-SüdN 3SA -12−50=0,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdW 2 =4−90=6,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 6: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (49,26 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 4 -2A+100=1,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestS 4 -17−100=9,0 MP+++
Board 3Ost-WestN 1 +69+260=6,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 10: Fr. JägerFr. Voermans (45,19 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 4 +1K+650=10,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestN 2SA +19+150=2,0 MP--
Board 15Ost-WestW 5 =7−400=8,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 5: Fr. KruseFr. Schroeder (38,15 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 3SA =2−600=4,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestS 3 +2B+150=5,0 MP
Board 21Ost-WestO 3 -2A+100=2,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 8. Rang mit 125,0 MP  =  46,30 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,34

Privatscore für Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (3)

Runde 1gegen 6: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (49,26 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 2 +1B+140=2,0 MP--
Board 23Ost-WestW 4 +1A−650=10,0 MP+++
Board 24Ost-WestW 1SA =D−90=6,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 11: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (64,44 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 3SA +4K−720=3,0 MP-
Board 11Nord-SüdN 2SA +27+180=4,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdS 1 X =A+160=10,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 12: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (64,07 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 4 X +1A−990=10,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestO 4 +13−450=4,0 MP
Board 9Ost-WestS 3SA =2+400=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 8: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (53,70 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 3SA =2−600=6,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdS 3 +2A+150=5,0 MP
Board 21Nord-SüdO 2 -19+50=3,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 2: Fr. SelchowFr. Wachholz (46,30 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 3 -3A+300=6,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdO 3SA =2−600=1,0 MP---
Board 27Nord-SüdN 1SA =3+90=6,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 4: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (60,74 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 4 X -38−500=10,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestS 4 +1A+650=2,0 MP--
Board 3Ost-WestN 4 +1B+450=1,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 9: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (53,33 %)7,0 MP  =  23,33 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 3SA +37+690=5,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdN 3SA -39−150=0,0 MP---
Board 15Nord-SüdW 5 =7−400=2,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 7: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (47,04 %)5,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 3SA +38+690=2,0 MP--
Board 5Ost-WestS 4 +1K+650=2,0 MP--
Board 6Ost-WestN 2 -1A−50=1,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 10: Fr. JägerFr. Voermans (45,19 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 4 =5+420=2,0 MP--
Board 17Ost-WestO 2 +2A−170=8,0 MP++
Board 18Ost-WestW 2 -1B+50=4,0 MP
Ergebnis: 10. Rang mit 115,0 MP  =  42,59 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: 27,37 / −0,20

Privatscore für Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (4)

Runde 1gegen 10: Fr. JägerFr. Voermans (45,19 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 3SA =2−600=6,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdS 1SA =4+90=0,0 MP---
Board 21Nord-SüdO 3 -2A+100=8,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 7: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (47,04 %)27,0 MP  =  90,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 3 -1A+100=9,0 MP+++
Board 26Ost-WestO 3SA =D−600=9,0 MP+++
Board 27Ost-WestN 1SA -13−50=9,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 11: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (64,44 %)7,0 MP  =  23,33 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 6 +1K+1460=0,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestS 2 +12+140=5,0 MP
Board 15Ost-WestW 4 +17−150=2,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 12: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (64,07 %)21,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 3SA +4B−720=7,0 MP+
Board 11Ost-WestN 3 +16+170=8,0 MP++
Board 12Ost-WestW 2SA =3−120=6,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 9: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (53,33 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 4 -2B−100=0,0 MP---
Board 23Nord-SüdW 4 -19+100=6,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdW 1SA =9−90=4,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 3: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (42,59 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 4 X -38−500=0,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdS 4 +1A+650=8,0 MP++
Board 3Nord-SüdN 4 +1B+450=9,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 5: Fr. KruseFr. Schroeder (38,15 %)26,0 MP  =  86,67 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 5 -19−100=6,0 MP
Board 5Ost-WestN 3 +1K+170=10,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestW 1SA +27−150=10,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 1: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (35,19 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 4 -13−50=1,0 MP---
Board 17Nord-SüdN 4 -15−50=9,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdN 2 =A+90=8,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 8: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (53,70 %)24,0 MP  =  80,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 3 -1A+100=5,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestW 3SA +34−490=10,0 MP+++
Board 9Ost-WestS 3SA -39−150=9,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 164,0 MP  =  60,74 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,44

Privatscore für Fr. KruseFr. Schroeder (5)

Runde 1gegen 9: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (53,33 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 3SA +46−720=7,0 MP+
Board 11Ost-WestS 3SA +13+430=2,0 MP--
Board 12Ost-WestW 3SA -33+150=2,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 10: Fr. JägerFr. Voermans (45,19 %)21,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 2 =B+110=7,0 MP+
Board 23Ost-WestW 4 =A−620=8,0 MP++
Board 24Ost-WestW 1SA =9−90=6,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 8: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (53,70 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 4 -1A+50=4,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestS 4 -1A−100=9,0 MP+++
Board 3Ost-WestN 4 =B+420=4,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 11: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (64,44 %)9,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 4 =5+420=2,0 MP--
Board 17Ost-WestS 3 -17−50=1,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestS 3 -13−100=6,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 12: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (64,07 %)7,0 MP  =  23,33 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 3SA +34+690=5,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestS 2 +22+170=0,0 MP---
Board 15Ost-WestW 4 +18−150=2,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 1: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (35,19 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 3 -1A+100=1,0 MP---
Board 26Nord-SüdO 3SA -2D+200=10,0 MP+++
Board 27Nord-SüdN 1SA -13−50=1,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 4: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (60,74 %)4,0 MP  =  13,33 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 5 -19−100=4,0 MP
Board 5Nord-SüdN 3 +1K+170=0,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdW 1SA +27−150=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 6: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (49,26 %)3,0 MP  =  10,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 4 -2A+200=0,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestO 6 -2B+100=0,0 MP---
Board 9Ost-WestS 3SA -12−50=3,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 2: Fr. SelchowFr. Wachholz (46,30 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 3SA =2−600=6,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdS 3 +2B+150=5,0 MP
Board 21Nord-SüdO 3 -2A+100=8,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 11. Rang mit 103,0 MP  =  38,15 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,78

Privatscore für Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (6)

Runde 1gegen 3: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (42,59 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 2 +1B+140=8,0 MP++
Board 23Nord-SüdW 4 +1A−650=0,0 MP---
Board 24Nord-SüdW 1SA =D−90=4,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 1: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (35,19 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 4 +2B+680=8,0 MP++
Board 14Ost-WestN 3SA -19−50=8,0 MP++
Board 15Ost-WestW 4 +1K−150=2,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 10: Fr. JägerFr. Voermans (45,19 %)7,0 MP  =  23,33 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 3 -3A+300=4,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestO 3SA -17+100=3,0 MP-
Board 27Ost-WestN 1SA +2K+150=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 9: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (53,33 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 5 X -3K−800=10,0 MP+++
Board 5Ost-WestS 4 +15+650=2,0 MP--
Board 6Ost-WestW 1SA +13−120=7,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 11: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (64,44 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 3SA +28−660=0,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdN 2SA +23+180=9,0 MP+++
Board 21Nord-SüdO 2 -1A+50=3,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 12: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (64,07 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 4 -15−50=9,0 MP+++
Board 17Ost-WestN 4 -2A−100=4,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestW 3 -2B+100=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 2: Fr. SelchowFr. Wachholz (46,30 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 4 -2A+100=9,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdS 4 -17−100=1,0 MP---
Board 3Nord-SüdN 1 +69+260=4,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 5: Fr. KruseFr. Schroeder (38,15 %)27,0 MP  =  90,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 4 -2A+200=10,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdO 6 -2B+100=10,0 MP+++
Board 9Nord-SüdS 3SA -12−50=7,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 7: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (47,04 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 5 +2K−640=2,0 MP--
Board 11Ost-WestN 3SA +26+460=0,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestW 3SA =5−400=9,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 133,0 MP  =  49,26 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,39

Privatscore für Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (7)

Runde 1gegen 8: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (53,70 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 4 X +15+990=2,0 MP--
Board 14Ost-WestS 2 +12+140=5,0 MP
Board 15Ost-WestW 3SA =2−400=8,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 4: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (60,74 %)3,0 MP  =  10,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 3 -1A+100=1,0 MP---
Board 26Nord-SüdO 3SA =D−600=1,0 MP---
Board 27Nord-SüdN 1SA -13−50=1,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 2: Fr. SelchowFr. Wachholz (46,30 %)22,0 MP  =  73,33 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 3 +13+170=6,0 MP
Board 17Ost-WestO 3 =A−140=6,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestS 3 -32−300=10,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 10: Fr. JägerFr. Voermans (45,19 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 2 +19−140=4,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdS 4 +14+650=8,0 MP++
Board 3Nord-SüdN 1 +2B+140=2,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 1: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (35,19 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 4 -1A+100=5,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestO 3SA +23−460=7,0 MP+
Board 9Ost-WestS 3SA -26−100=6,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 11: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (64,44 %)8,0 MP  =  26,67 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 2 +14+140=2,0 MP--
Board 23Ost-WestW 4 -17+100=4,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestN 2 =5+110=2,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 12: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (64,07 %)3,0 MP  =  10,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 4 =A−130=0,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestN 2SA +23+180=1,0 MP---
Board 21Ost-WestO 3 -2A+100=2,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 3: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (42,59 %)25,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 3SA +38+690=8,0 MP++
Board 5Nord-SüdS 4 +1K+650=8,0 MP++
Board 6Nord-SüdN 2 -1A−50=9,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 6: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (49,26 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 5 +2K−640=8,0 MP++
Board 11Nord-SüdN 3SA +26+460=10,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdW 3SA =5−400=1,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 127,0 MP  =  47,04 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,47

Privatscore für Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (8)

Runde 1gegen 7: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (47,04 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 4 X +15+990=8,0 MP++
Board 14Nord-SüdS 2 +12+140=5,0 MP
Board 15Nord-SüdW 3SA =2−400=2,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 9: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (53,33 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 4 =5+420=2,0 MP--
Board 17Ost-WestO 4 +1A−450=10,0 MP+++
Board 18Ost-WestO 2SA +1A−150=8,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 5: Fr. KruseFr. Schroeder (38,15 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 4 -1A+50=6,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdS 4 -1A−100=1,0 MP---
Board 3Nord-SüdN 4 =B+420=6,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 3: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (42,59 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 3SA =2−600=4,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestS 3 +2A+150=5,0 MP
Board 21Ost-WestO 2 -19+50=7,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 10: Fr. JägerFr. Voermans (45,19 %)23,0 MP  =  76,67 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 3 =K−140=8,0 MP++
Board 5Ost-WestS 2 +33+200=8,0 MP++
Board 6Ost-WestW 1SA +13−120=7,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 2: Fr. SelchowFr. Wachholz (46,30 %)21,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 3SA +43−720=7,0 MP+
Board 11Ost-WestN 3SA -12−50=10,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestW 2 =4−90=4,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 11: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (64,44 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 4 -4A+400=0,0 MP---
Board 26Ost-WestS 3 -1A−100=6,0 MP
Board 27Ost-WestN 1SA =3+90=4,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 12: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (64,07 %)21,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 2 =B+110=7,0 MP+
Board 23Ost-WestW 4 -19+100=4,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestN 3 -22−100=10,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 4: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (60,74 %)6,0 MP  =  20,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 3 -1A+100=5,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdW 3SA +34−490=0,0 MP---
Board 9Nord-SüdS 3SA -39−150=1,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 145,0 MP  =  53,70 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,83

Privatscore für Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (9)

Runde 1gegen 5: Fr. KruseFr. Schroeder (38,15 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 3SA +46−720=3,0 MP-
Board 11Nord-SüdS 3SA +13+430=8,0 MP++
Board 12Nord-SüdW 3SA -33+150=8,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 8: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (53,70 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 4 =5+420=8,0 MP++
Board 17Nord-SüdO 4 +1A−450=0,0 MP---
Board 18Nord-SüdO 2SA +1A−150=2,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 1: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (35,19 %)26,0 MP  =  86,67 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 3SA +12−630=8,0 MP++
Board 20Ost-WestS 2 +1A+110=8,0 MP++
Board 21Ost-WestO 2 =A−110=10,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 6: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (49,26 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 5 X -3K−800=0,0 MP---
Board 5Nord-SüdS 4 +15+650=8,0 MP++
Board 6Nord-SüdW 1SA +13−120=3,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 4: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (60,74 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 4 -2B−100=10,0 MP+++
Board 23Ost-WestW 4 -19+100=4,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestW 1SA =9−90=6,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 10: Fr. JägerFr. Voermans (45,19 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 3 +17+170=2,0 MP--
Board 8Ost-WestW 4SA +13−460=7,0 MP+
Board 9Ost-WestS 3SA -36−150=9,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 3: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (42,59 %)23,0 MP  =  76,67 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 3SA +37+690=5,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestN 3SA -39−150=10,0 MP+++
Board 15Ost-WestW 5 =7−400=8,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 11: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (64,44 %)6,0 MP  =  20,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 4 -3A−150=2,0 MP--
Board 2Nord-SüdN 2 +3B+200=4,0 MP
Board 3Nord-SüdN 4 X -1A−100=0,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 12: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (64,07 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 3 -3A+300=4,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestO 3SA -1D+100=3,0 MP-
Board 27Ost-WestN 1SA =3+90=4,0 MP
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 144,0 MP  =  53,33 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,60

Privatscore für Fr. JägerFr. Voermans (10)

Runde 1gegen 4: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (60,74 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 3SA =2−600=4,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestS 1SA =4+90=10,0 MP+++
Board 21Ost-WestO 3 -2A+100=2,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 5: Fr. KruseFr. Schroeder (38,15 %)9,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 2 =B+110=3,0 MP-
Board 23Nord-SüdW 4 =A−620=2,0 MP--
Board 24Nord-SüdW 1SA =9−90=4,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 6: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (49,26 %)23,0 MP  =  76,67 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 3 -3A+300=6,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdO 3SA -17+100=7,0 MP+
Board 27Nord-SüdN 1SA +2K+150=10,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 7: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (47,04 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 2 +19−140=6,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestS 4 +14+650=2,0 MP--
Board 3Ost-WestN 1 +2B+140=8,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 8: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (53,70 %)7,0 MP  =  23,33 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 3 =K−140=2,0 MP--
Board 5Nord-SüdS 2 +33+200=2,0 MP--
Board 6Nord-SüdW 1SA +13−120=3,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 9: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (53,33 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 3 +17+170=8,0 MP++
Board 8Nord-SüdW 4SA +13−460=3,0 MP-
Board 9Nord-SüdS 3SA -36−150=1,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 1: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (35,19 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 3 +43−190=0,0 MP---
Board 11Ost-WestS 3SA =4+400=4,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestW 3SA =2−400=9,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 2: Fr. SelchowFr. Wachholz (46,30 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 4 +1K+650=0,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdN 2SA +19+150=8,0 MP++
Board 15Nord-SüdW 5 =7−400=2,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 3: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (42,59 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 4 =5+420=8,0 MP++
Board 17Nord-SüdO 2 +2A−170=2,0 MP--
Board 18Nord-SüdW 2 -1B+50=6,0 MP
Ergebnis: 9. Rang mit 122,0 MP  =  45,19 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,16

Privatscore für Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (11)

Runde 1gegen 2: Fr. SelchowFr. Wachholz (46,30 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 3 +12−170=2,0 MP--
Board 8Nord-SüdW 3SA +13−430=8,0 MP++
Board 9Nord-SüdS 3SA -13−50=7,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 3: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (42,59 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 3SA +4K−720=7,0 MP+
Board 11Ost-WestN 2SA +27+180=6,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestS 1 X =A+160=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 4: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (60,74 %)23,0 MP  =  76,67 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 6 +1K+1460=10,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdS 2 +12+140=5,0 MP
Board 15Nord-SüdW 4 +17−150=8,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 5: Fr. KruseFr. Schroeder (38,15 %)21,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 4 =5+420=8,0 MP++
Board 17Nord-SüdS 3 -17−50=9,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdS 3 -13−100=4,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 6: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (49,26 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 3SA +28−660=10,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestN 2SA +23+180=1,0 MP---
Board 21Ost-WestO 2 -1A+50=7,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 7: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (47,04 %)22,0 MP  =  73,33 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 2 +14+140=8,0 MP++
Board 23Nord-SüdW 4 -17+100=6,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdN 2 =5+110=8,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 8: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (53,70 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 4 -4A+400=10,0 MP+++
Board 26Nord-SüdS 3 -1A−100=4,0 MP
Board 27Nord-SüdN 1SA =3+90=6,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 9: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (53,33 %)24,0 MP  =  80,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 4 -3A−150=8,0 MP++
Board 2Ost-WestN 2 +3B+200=6,0 MP
Board 3Ost-WestN 4 X -1A−100=10,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 1: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (35,19 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 3SA +26+660=6,0 MP
Board 5Nord-SüdN 3SA +1K+630=4,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdO 2 +1D−110=6,0 MP
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 174,0 MP  =  64,44 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,54

Privatscore für Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (12)

Runde 1gegen 1: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (35,19 %)26,0 MP  =  86,67 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 4 -2A+100=9,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdN 4 +12+650=8,0 MP++
Board 3Nord-SüdN 4 +14+450=9,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 2: Fr. SelchowFr. Wachholz (46,30 %)27,0 MP  =  90,00 %
Board 4Nord-SüdS 5 X =A+750=10,0 MP+++
Board 5Nord-SüdN 4 +1K+650=8,0 MP++
Board 6Nord-SüdN 3 -1A−50=9,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 3: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (42,59 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 4 X +1A−990=0,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdO 4 +13−450=6,0 MP
Board 9Nord-SüdS 3SA =2+400=10,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 4: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (60,74 %)9,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 3SA +4B−720=3,0 MP-
Board 11Nord-SüdN 3 +16+170=2,0 MP--
Board 12Nord-SüdW 2SA =3−120=4,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 5: Fr. KruseFr. Schroeder (38,15 %)23,0 MP  =  76,67 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 3SA +34+690=5,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdS 2 +22+170=10,0 MP+++
Board 15Nord-SüdW 4 +18−150=8,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 6: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (49,26 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 4 -15−50=1,0 MP---
Board 17Nord-SüdN 4 -2A−100=6,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdW 3 -2B+100=10,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 7: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (47,04 %)27,0 MP  =  90,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 4 =A−130=10,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdN 2SA +23+180=9,0 MP+++
Board 21Nord-SüdO 3 -2A+100=8,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 8: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (53,70 %)9,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 2 =B+110=3,0 MP-
Board 23Nord-SüdW 4 -19+100=6,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdN 3 -22−100=0,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 9: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (53,33 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 3 -3A+300=6,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdO 3SA -1D+100=7,0 MP+
Board 27Nord-SüdN 1SA =3+90=6,0 MP
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 173,0 MP  =  64,07 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,92 / +0,61