Privatscore für Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (1)

Runde 1gegen 14: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (39,41 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 4 =7+130=12,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestO 4 -15+50=0,0 MP---
Board 3Ost-WestN 3 -26−100=7,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 4: Fr. KruseFr. Schroeder (58,49 %)17,5 MP  =  48,61 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 4 =9−130=10,0 MP++
Board 26Ost-WestW 4 =8−620=5,0 MP
Board 27Ost-WestS 2 =9+110=2,5 MP--
Runde 3gegen 13: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (54,88 %)26,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 1SA +13−120=7,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestW 3SA +1K−430=7,0 MP
Board 15Ost-WestO 4 X =A−590=12,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 12: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (43,27 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 4 +12+450=12,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdN 4 =3+620=11,0 MP+++
Board 21Nord-SüdS 3SA -12−100=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 6: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (49,75 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 2 +1K−140=8,0 MP+
Board 11Nord-SüdN 3SA -310−150=0,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdN 1SA +48+210=6,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 10: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (65,96 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 2 -1K−100=6,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdO 5 X -13+100=6,0 MP
Board 9Nord-SüdO 4 +22−680=2,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 11: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (46,82 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 3SA -13−100=10,0 MP++
Board 5Ost-WestO 4 +16−450=8,0 MP+
Board 6Ost-WestS 4 +17+450=2,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 7: Fr. SelchowFr. Wachholz (52,56 %)29,0 MP  =  80,56 %
Board 16Nord-SüdW 3SA -29+200=11,0 MP+++
Board 17Nord-SüdN 5 =8+400=10,0 MP++
Board 18Nord-SüdW 2 =D−110=8,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 5: Fr. StoszekFr. Voermans (47,90 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 4 =A+420=7,0 MP
Board 23Ost-WestS 3SA =5+600=6,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestO 2SA -2A+100=4,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 179,5 MP  =  55,40 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,34

Privatscore für Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (2)

Runde 1gegen 6: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (49,75 %)7,8 MP  =  21,67 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 3 -1A−50=2,0 MP--
Board 26Ost-WestW 4 -1B+100=1,0 MP---
Board 27Ost-WestS 4 -19−50=4,8 MP-
Runde 2gegen 14: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (39,41 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 4Ost-WestS 3 +16+130=6,0 MP
Board 5Ost-WestO 4 +110−450=8,0 MP+
Board 6Ost-WestS 2 +37+200=9,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 5: Fr. StoszekFr. Voermans (47,90 %)25,0 MP  =  69,44 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 4 +1A+150=6,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestO 3 +18−170=8,0 MP+
Board 3Ost-WestN 3 -36−150=11,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 13: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (54,88 %)4,0 MP  =  11,11 %
Board 16Nord-SüdW 3SA =5−600=0,0 MP---
Board 17Nord-SüdN 3 +2D+150=4,0 MP-
Board 18Nord-SüdW 4 X =D−590=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 12: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (43,27 %)34,0 MP  =  94,44 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 4 -1A−50=12,0 MP+++
Board 23Ost-WestN 4 -12−100=10,0 MP++
Board 24Ost-WestW 2 X =5−470=12,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 7: Fr. SelchowFr. Wachholz (52,56 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 1SA -13+100=12,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdW 3SA +1K−430=5,0 MP
Board 15Nord-SüdO 4 =A−420=3,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 10: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (65,96 %)16,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 3 =K−140=4,0 MP-
Board 11Ost-WestS 3 -16−50=8,0 MP+
Board 12Ost-WestN 3SA =8+600=4,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 11: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (46,82 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 2 -1K−100=6,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdN 4 +35+510=11,0 MP+++
Board 9Nord-SüdO 4 +22−680=2,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 8: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (40,52 %)27,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 4 =5+420=9,0 MP++
Board 20Nord-SüdN 4 =3+620=11,0 MP+++
Board 21Nord-SüdS 4 =A+620=7,0 MP
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 175,8 MP  =  54,26 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,22

Privatscore für Fr. JürgensFr. Stumpf (3)

Runde 1gegen 9: Fr. BraackFr. Meier (48,09 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 4 =A+420=5,0 MP
Board 23Nord-SüdS 4 =A+620=8,0 MP+
Board 24Nord-SüdO 1SA +1A−120=2,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 7: Fr. SelchowFr. Wachholz (52,56 %)5,0 MP  =  13,89 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 3 +37+170=0,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestS 5 -16−100=3,0 MP--
Board 3Ost-WestN 2 -16−50=2,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 14: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (39,41 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 2 -1D−100=6,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestN 4 -16−50=11,0 MP+++
Board 9Ost-WestO 4 +13−650=5,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 6: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (49,75 %)11,0 MP  =  30,56 %
Board 4Ost-WestS 3 =A+110=8,0 MP+
Board 5Ost-WestO 4 =B−420=1,0 MP---
Board 6Ost-WestS 4 +17+450=2,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 13: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (54,88 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 3 =10+140=4,0 MP-
Board 20Nord-SüdN 4 -1D−100=3,0 MP--
Board 21Nord-SüdS 3SA +18+630=12,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 12: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (43,27 %)23,8 MP  =  66,11 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 3 -19−50=2,0 MP--
Board 26Ost-WestW 4 +12−650=10,0 MP++
Board 27Ost-WestS 4 -39−150=11,8 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 8: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (40,52 %)16,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 16Nord-SüdW 1SA -14+100=8,0 MP+
Board 17Nord-SüdN 3 +23+150=4,0 MP-
Board 18Nord-SüdN 4 X -110−200=4,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 10: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (65,96 %)3,0 MP  =  8,33 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 1SA =3−90=3,0 MP--
Board 14Ost-WestO 1SA +12−120=0,0 MP---
Board 15Ost-WestS 2 =9+110=0,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 11: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (46,82 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 2 +1K−140=4,0 MP-
Board 11Ost-WestS 3 -1D−50=8,0 MP+
Board 12Ost-WestN 2 -17−100=10,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 12. Rang mit 136,8 MP  =  42,22 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,01

Privatscore für Fr. KruseFr. Schroeder (4)

Runde 1gegen 11: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (46,82 %)27,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 1SA +23−150=11,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestW 3SA +34−490=12,0 MP+++
Board 15Ost-WestO 3 +1A−170=4,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 1: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (55,40 %)18,5 MP  =  51,39 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 4 =9−130=2,0 MP--
Board 26Nord-SüdW 4 =8−620=7,0 MP
Board 27Nord-SüdS 2 =9+110=9,5 MP++
Runde 3gegen 8: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (40,52 %)29,0 MP  =  80,56 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 3SA -33−300=12,0 MP+++
Board 5Ost-WestO 4 +12−450=8,0 MP+
Board 6Ost-WestS 2 +35+200=9,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 14: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (39,41 %)32,0 MP  =  88,89 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 4 -32−300=12,0 MP+++
Board 11Ost-WestS 3 -12−50=8,0 MP+
Board 12Ost-WestN 4 -2A−200=12,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 7: Fr. SelchowFr. Wachholz (52,56 %)12,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 3SA -24+200=0,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestN 4 -19−50=11,0 MP+++
Board 9Ost-WestO 3SA +13−630=1,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 13: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (54,88 %)27,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 4 +18+450=12,0 MP+++
Board 23Nord-SüdS 2SA +3A+210=4,0 MP-
Board 24Nord-SüdS 3 =7+110=11,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 12: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (43,27 %)25,0 MP  =  69,44 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 4 +1A+150=6,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestO 4 =A−420=12,0 MP+++
Board 3Ost-WestN 3 -26−100=7,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 9: Fr. BraackFr. Meier (48,09 %)12,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 4 -110−50=2,0 MP--
Board 20Nord-SüdN 4 -17−100=3,0 MP--
Board 21Nord-SüdS 4 =A+620=7,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 10: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (65,96 %)7,0 MP  =  19,44 %
Board 16Ost-WestW 2SA -24+200=1,0 MP---
Board 17Ost-WestN 3SA +13+430=0,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestW 2 +13−140=6,0 MP
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 189,5 MP  =  58,49 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,94

Privatscore für Fr. StoszekFr. Voermans (5)

Runde 1gegen 10: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (65,96 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 4 =3+420=9,0 MP++
Board 20Nord-SüdS 3 +12+130=6,0 MP
Board 21Nord-SüdS 4 =A+620=7,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 11: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (46,82 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 16Ost-WestW 2SA +22−180=9,0 MP++
Board 17Ost-WestN 2SA +36+210=4,0 MP-
Board 18Ost-WestW 4 -14+50=1,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 2: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (54,26 %)11,0 MP  =  30,56 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 4 +1A+150=6,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdO 3 +18−170=4,0 MP-
Board 3Nord-SüdN 3 -36−150=1,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 9: Fr. BraackFr. Meier (48,09 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 3 -2K−200=12,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestN 4 +37+510=1,0 MP---
Board 9Ost-WestW 4 +16−650=5,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 14: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (39,41 %)16,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 1SA =3−90=3,0 MP--
Board 14Ost-WestW 3SA +1K−430=7,0 MP
Board 15Ost-WestS 4 -2A−200=6,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 8: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (40,52 %)10,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 2 =2+90=0,0 MP---
Board 11Ost-WestS 3 =D+140=2,0 MP--
Board 12Ost-WestW 2 -2A+100=8,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 13: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (54,88 %)12,2 MP  =  33,89 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 3 -2K−100=7,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestW 4 =B−620=5,0 MP
Board 27Ost-WestN 2SA +14+150=0,2 MP---
Runde 8gegen 12: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (43,27 %)33,0 MP  =  91,67 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 3SA +22+660=12,0 MP+++
Board 5Nord-SüdO 4 =7−420=11,0 MP+++
Board 6Nord-SüdS 4 +1A+450=10,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 1: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (55,40 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 4 =A+420=5,0 MP
Board 23Nord-SüdS 3SA =5+600=6,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdO 2SA -2A+100=8,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 9. Rang mit 155,2 MP  =  47,90 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,44

Privatscore für Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (6)

Runde 1gegen 2: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (54,26 %)28,2 MP  =  78,33 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 3 -1A−50=10,0 MP++
Board 26Nord-SüdW 4 -1B+100=11,0 MP+++
Board 27Nord-SüdS 4 -19−50=7,2 MP
Runde 2gegen 10: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (65,96 %)4,0 MP  =  11,11 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 3SA +1B+430=2,0 MP--
Board 23Ost-WestS 3SA +27+660=1,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestS 3 =A+110=1,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 11: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (46,82 %)8,0 MP  =  22,22 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 3 +210+200=6,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdS 3SA -22−200=0,0 MP---
Board 21Nord-SüdS 1SA +23+150=2,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 3: Fr. JürgensFr. Stumpf (42,22 %)25,0 MP  =  69,44 %
Board 4Nord-SüdS 3 =A+110=4,0 MP-
Board 5Nord-SüdO 4 =B−420=11,0 MP+++
Board 6Nord-SüdS 4 +17+450=10,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 1: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (55,40 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 2 +1K−140=4,0 MP-
Board 11Ost-WestN 3SA -310−150=12,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestN 1SA +48+210=6,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 14: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (39,41 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 16Ost-WestW 1SA +15−120=6,0 MP
Board 17Ost-WestN 4 -18−50=12,0 MP+++
Board 18Ost-WestW 4 -18+50=1,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 9: Fr. BraackFr. Meier (48,09 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 1SA +13−120=7,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestW 3SA +1B−430=7,0 MP
Board 15Ost-WestO 4 =A−420=9,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 13: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (54,88 %)25,0 MP  =  69,44 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 3 +2A+150=6,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestW 3 +1A−170=8,0 MP+
Board 3Ost-WestN 2 -36−150=11,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 12: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (43,27 %)7,0 MP  =  19,44 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 1 =K+80=2,0 MP--
Board 8Ost-WestN 5 +1A+480=4,0 MP-
Board 9Ost-WestO 3SA +13−630=1,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 161,2 MP  =  49,75 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,38

Privatscore für Fr. SelchowFr. Wachholz (7)

Runde 1gegen 12: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (43,27 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 10Ost-WestN 2SA -27−200=9,0 MP++
Board 11Ost-WestW 3 -2A+100=4,0 MP-
Board 12Ost-WestN 4 +1D+650=1,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 3: Fr. JürgensFr. Stumpf (42,22 %)31,0 MP  =  86,11 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 3 +37+170=12,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdS 5 -16−100=9,0 MP++
Board 3Nord-SüdN 2 -16−50=10,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 10: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (65,96 %)16,3 MP  =  45,28 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 3 -2A−100=7,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestW 6 -1B+100=1,0 MP---
Board 27Ost-WestS 4 -29−100=8,3 MP+
Runde 4gegen 11: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (46,82 %)26,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 4 =9+420=7,0 MP
Board 23Ost-WestS 4 -25−200=12,0 MP+++
Board 24Ost-WestS 3 -1A−50=7,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 4: Fr. KruseFr. Schroeder (58,49 %)24,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 3SA -24+200=12,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdN 4 -19−50=1,0 MP---
Board 9Nord-SüdO 3SA +13−630=11,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 2: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (54,26 %)16,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 1SA -13+100=0,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestW 3SA +1K−430=7,0 MP
Board 15Ost-WestO 4 =A−420=9,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 14: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (39,41 %)21,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 4 -210−100=12,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestN 3 +13+170=4,0 MP-
Board 21Ost-WestS 4 =A+620=5,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 1: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (55,40 %)7,0 MP  =  19,44 %
Board 16Ost-WestW 3SA -29+200=1,0 MP---
Board 17Ost-WestN 5 =8+400=2,0 MP--
Board 18Ost-WestW 2 =D−110=4,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 13: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (54,88 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 3SA =3+600=8,0 MP+
Board 5Nord-SüdO 4 +19−450=4,0 MP-
Board 6Nord-SüdS 2 +35+200=3,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 170,3 MP  =  52,56 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,13

Privatscore für Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (8)

Runde 1gegen 13: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (54,88 %)8,0 MP  =  22,22 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 3 =3−110=2,0 MP--
Board 8Nord-SüdO 5 -1A+50=4,0 MP-
Board 9Nord-SüdO 4 +23−680=2,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 12: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (43,27 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 1SA +23−150=11,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestO 5 =8−400=2,0 MP--
Board 15Ost-WestS 3 -1A−100=2,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 4: Fr. KruseFr. Schroeder (58,49 %)7,0 MP  =  19,44 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 3SA -33−300=0,0 MP---
Board 5Nord-SüdO 4 +12−450=4,0 MP-
Board 6Nord-SüdS 2 +35+200=3,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 10: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (65,96 %)11,0 MP  =  30,56 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 3 +2A+150=6,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestS 5 -16−100=3,0 MP--
Board 3Ost-WestN 2 -16−50=2,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 11: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (46,82 %)20,3 MP  =  56,39 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 3 -1A−50=2,0 MP--
Board 26Ost-WestW 4 +1D−650=10,0 MP++
Board 27Ost-WestN 3SA -23−100=8,3 MP+
Runde 6gegen 5: Fr. StoszekFr. Voermans (47,90 %)26,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 2 =2+90=12,0 MP+++
Board 11Nord-SüdS 3 =D+140=10,0 MP++
Board 12Nord-SüdW 2 -2A+100=4,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 3: Fr. JürgensFr. Stumpf (42,22 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 16Ost-WestW 1SA -14+100=4,0 MP-
Board 17Ost-WestN 3 +23+150=8,0 MP+
Board 18Ost-WestN 4 X -110−200=8,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 14: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (39,41 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 4 =A+420=7,0 MP
Board 23Ost-WestS 3SA +25+660=1,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestS 3 -1A−50=7,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 2: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (54,26 %)9,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 4 =5+420=3,0 MP--
Board 20Ost-WestN 4 =3+620=1,0 MP---
Board 21Ost-WestS 4 =A+620=5,0 MP
Ergebnis: 13. Rang mit 131,3 MP  =  40,52 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,43

Privatscore für Fr. BraackFr. Meier (9)

Runde 1gegen 3: Fr. JürgensFr. Stumpf (42,22 %)21,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 4 =A+420=7,0 MP
Board 23Ost-WestS 4 =A+620=4,0 MP-
Board 24Ost-WestO 1SA +1A−120=10,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 13: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (54,88 %)10,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 10Ost-WestN 3 -27−200=9,0 MP++
Board 11Ost-WestS 3 +1D+170=0,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestN 4 +18+650=1,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 12: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (43,27 %)9,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 16Nord-SüdW 1SA +34−180=3,0 MP--
Board 17Nord-SüdN 3 +23+150=4,0 MP-
Board 18Nord-SüdO 3SA =10−400=2,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 5: Fr. StoszekFr. Voermans (47,90 %)18,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 3 -2K−200=0,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdN 4 +37+510=11,0 MP+++
Board 9Nord-SüdW 4 +16−650=7,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 10: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (65,96 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 3SA +110+630=10,0 MP++
Board 5Nord-SüdO 4 +19−450=4,0 MP-
Board 6Nord-SüdS 2 +37+200=3,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 11: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (46,82 %)16,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 3 +24+150=6,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestO 2 +28−170=8,0 MP+
Board 3Ost-WestN 2 -16−50=2,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 6: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (49,75 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 1SA +13−120=5,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdW 3SA +1B−430=5,0 MP
Board 15Nord-SüdO 4 =A−420=3,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 4: Fr. KruseFr. Schroeder (58,49 %)24,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 4 -110−50=10,0 MP++
Board 20Ost-WestN 4 -17−100=9,0 MP++
Board 21Ost-WestS 4 =A+620=5,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 14: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (39,41 %)22,0 MP  =  91,67 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 4 -3K−150=12,0 MP+++
Board 26Ost-WestW 4 +1D−650=10,0 MP++
Aufwertungfür 1 Boards: je 5,8 MP5,8 MP
Ergebnis: 8. Rang mit 155,8 MP  =  48,09 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: −4,04

Privatscore für Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (10)

Runde 1gegen 5: Fr. StoszekFr. Voermans (47,90 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 4 =3+420=3,0 MP--
Board 20Ost-WestS 3 +12+130=6,0 MP
Board 21Ost-WestS 4 =A+620=5,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 6: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (49,75 %)32,0 MP  =  88,89 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 3SA +1B+430=10,0 MP++
Board 23Nord-SüdS 3SA +27+660=11,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdS 3 =A+110=11,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 7: Fr. SelchowFr. Wachholz (52,56 %)19,7 MP  =  54,72 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 3 -2A−100=5,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdW 6 -1B+100=11,0 MP+++
Board 27Nord-SüdS 4 -29−100=3,7 MP-
Runde 4gegen 8: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (40,52 %)25,0 MP  =  69,44 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 3 +2A+150=6,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdS 5 -16−100=9,0 MP++
Board 3Nord-SüdN 2 -16−50=10,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 9: Fr. BraackFr. Meier (48,09 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 3SA +110+630=2,0 MP--
Board 5Ost-WestO 4 +19−450=8,0 MP+
Board 6Ost-WestS 2 +37+200=9,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 1: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (55,40 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 2 -1K−100=6,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestO 5 X -13+100=6,0 MP
Board 9Ost-WestO 4 +22−680=10,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 2: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (54,26 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 3 =K−140=8,0 MP+
Board 11Nord-SüdS 3 -16−50=4,0 MP-
Board 12Nord-SüdN 3SA =8+600=8,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 3: Fr. JürgensFr. Stumpf (42,22 %)33,0 MP  =  91,67 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 1SA =3−90=9,0 MP++
Board 14Nord-SüdO 1SA +12−120=12,0 MP+++
Board 15Nord-SüdS 2 =9+110=12,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 4: Fr. KruseFr. Schroeder (58,49 %)29,0 MP  =  80,56 %
Board 16Nord-SüdW 2SA -24+200=11,0 MP+++
Board 17Nord-SüdN 3SA +13+430=12,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdW 2 +13−140=6,0 MP
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 213,7 MP  =  65,96 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,55

Privatscore für Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (11)

Runde 1gegen 4: Fr. KruseFr. Schroeder (58,49 %)9,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 1SA +23−150=1,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdW 3SA +34−490=0,0 MP---
Board 15Nord-SüdO 3 +1A−170=8,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 5: Fr. StoszekFr. Voermans (47,90 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 16Nord-SüdW 2SA +22−180=3,0 MP--
Board 17Nord-SüdN 2SA +36+210=8,0 MP+
Board 18Nord-SüdW 4 -14+50=11,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 6: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (49,75 %)28,0 MP  =  77,78 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 3 +210+200=6,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestS 3SA -22−200=12,0 MP+++
Board 21Ost-WestS 1SA +23+150=10,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 7: Fr. SelchowFr. Wachholz (52,56 %)10,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 4 =9+420=5,0 MP
Board 23Nord-SüdS 4 -25−200=0,0 MP---
Board 24Nord-SüdS 3 -1A−50=5,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 8: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (40,52 %)15,7 MP  =  43,61 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 3 -1A−50=10,0 MP++
Board 26Nord-SüdW 4 +1D−650=2,0 MP--
Board 27Nord-SüdN 3SA -23−100=3,7 MP-
Runde 6gegen 9: Fr. BraackFr. Meier (48,09 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 3 +24+150=6,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdO 2 +28−170=4,0 MP-
Board 3Nord-SüdN 2 -16−50=10,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 1: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (55,40 %)16,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 3SA -13−100=2,0 MP--
Board 5Nord-SüdO 4 +16−450=4,0 MP-
Board 6Nord-SüdS 4 +17+450=10,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 2: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (54,26 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 2 -1K−100=6,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestN 4 +35+510=1,0 MP---
Board 9Ost-WestO 4 +22−680=10,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 3: Fr. JürgensFr. Stumpf (42,22 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 2 +1K−140=8,0 MP+
Board 11Nord-SüdS 3 -1D−50=4,0 MP-
Board 12Nord-SüdN 2 -17−100=2,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 10. Rang mit 151,7 MP  =  46,82 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,31

Privatscore für Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (12)

Runde 1gegen 7: Fr. SelchowFr. Wachholz (52,56 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 10Nord-SüdN 2SA -27−200=3,0 MP--
Board 11Nord-SüdW 3 -2A+100=8,0 MP+
Board 12Nord-SüdN 4 +1D+650=11,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 8: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (40,52 %)21,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 1SA +23−150=1,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdO 5 =8−400=10,0 MP++
Board 15Nord-SüdS 3 -1A−100=10,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 9: Fr. BraackFr. Meier (48,09 %)27,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 16Ost-WestW 1SA +34−180=9,0 MP++
Board 17Ost-WestN 3 +23+150=8,0 MP+
Board 18Ost-WestO 3SA =10−400=10,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 1: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (55,40 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 4 +12+450=0,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestN 4 =3+620=1,0 MP---
Board 21Ost-WestS 3SA -12−100=12,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 2: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (54,26 %)2,0 MP  =  5,56 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 4 -1A−50=0,0 MP---
Board 23Nord-SüdN 4 -12−100=2,0 MP--
Board 24Nord-SüdW 2 X =5−470=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 3: Fr. JürgensFr. Stumpf (42,22 %)12,2 MP  =  33,89 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 3 -19−50=10,0 MP++
Board 26Nord-SüdW 4 +12−650=2,0 MP--
Board 27Nord-SüdS 4 -39−150=0,2 MP---
Runde 7gegen 4: Fr. KruseFr. Schroeder (58,49 %)11,0 MP  =  30,56 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 4 +1A+150=6,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdO 4 =A−420=0,0 MP---
Board 3Nord-SüdN 3 -26−100=5,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 5: Fr. StoszekFr. Voermans (47,90 %)3,0 MP  =  8,33 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 3SA +22+660=0,0 MP---
Board 5Ost-WestO 4 =7−420=1,0 MP---
Board 6Ost-WestS 4 +1A+450=2,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 6: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (49,75 %)29,0 MP  =  80,56 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 1 =K+80=10,0 MP++
Board 8Nord-SüdN 5 +1A+480=8,0 MP+
Board 9Nord-SüdO 3SA +13−630=11,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 11. Rang mit 140,2 MP  =  43,27 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,12

Privatscore für Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (13)

Runde 1gegen 8: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (40,52 %)28,0 MP  =  77,78 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 3 =3−110=10,0 MP++
Board 8Ost-WestO 5 -1A+50=8,0 MP+
Board 9Ost-WestO 4 +23−680=10,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 9: Fr. BraackFr. Meier (48,09 %)26,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 10Nord-SüdN 3 -27−200=3,0 MP--
Board 11Nord-SüdS 3 +1D+170=12,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdN 4 +18+650=11,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 1: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (55,40 %)10,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 1SA +13−120=5,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdW 3SA +1K−430=5,0 MP
Board 15Nord-SüdO 4 X =A−590=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 2: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (54,26 %)32,0 MP  =  88,89 %
Board 16Ost-WestW 3SA =5−600=12,0 MP+++
Board 17Ost-WestN 3 +2D+150=8,0 MP+
Board 18Ost-WestW 4 X =D−590=12,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 3: Fr. JürgensFr. Stumpf (42,22 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 3 =10+140=8,0 MP+
Board 20Ost-WestN 4 -1D−100=9,0 MP++
Board 21Ost-WestS 3SA +18+630=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 4: Fr. KruseFr. Schroeder (58,49 %)9,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 4 +18+450=0,0 MP---
Board 23Ost-WestS 2SA +3A+210=8,0 MP+
Board 24Ost-WestS 3 =7+110=1,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 5: Fr. StoszekFr. Voermans (47,90 %)23,8 MP  =  66,11 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 3 -2K−100=5,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdW 4 =B−620=7,0 MP
Board 27Nord-SüdN 2SA +14+150=11,8 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 6: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (49,75 %)11,0 MP  =  30,56 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 3 +2A+150=6,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdW 3 +1A−170=4,0 MP-
Board 3Nord-SüdN 2 -36−150=1,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 7: Fr. SelchowFr. Wachholz (52,56 %)21,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 3SA =3+600=4,0 MP-
Board 5Ost-WestO 4 +19−450=8,0 MP+
Board 6Ost-WestS 2 +35+200=9,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 177,8 MP  =  54,88 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: +9,52 / +0,26

Privatscore für Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (14)

Runde 1gegen 1: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (55,40 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 4 =7+130=0,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdO 4 -15+50=12,0 MP+++
Board 3Nord-SüdN 3 -26−100=5,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 2: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (54,26 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 4Nord-SüdS 3 +16+130=6,0 MP
Board 5Nord-SüdO 4 +110−450=4,0 MP-
Board 6Nord-SüdS 2 +37+200=3,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 3: Fr. JürgensFr. Stumpf (42,22 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 2 -1D−100=6,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdN 4 -16−50=1,0 MP---
Board 9Nord-SüdO 4 +13−650=7,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 4: Fr. KruseFr. Schroeder (58,49 %)4,0 MP  =  11,11 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 4 -32−300=0,0 MP---
Board 11Nord-SüdS 3 -12−50=4,0 MP-
Board 12Nord-SüdN 4 -2A−200=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 5: Fr. StoszekFr. Voermans (47,90 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 1SA =3−90=9,0 MP++
Board 14Nord-SüdW 3SA +1K−430=5,0 MP
Board 15Nord-SüdS 4 -2A−200=6,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 6: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (49,75 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 16Nord-SüdW 1SA +15−120=6,0 MP
Board 17Nord-SüdN 4 -18−50=0,0 MP---
Board 18Nord-SüdW 4 -18+50=11,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 7: Fr. SelchowFr. Wachholz (52,56 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 4 -210−100=0,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdN 3 +13+170=8,0 MP+
Board 21Nord-SüdS 4 =A+620=7,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 8: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (40,52 %)21,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 4 =A+420=5,0 MP
Board 23Nord-SüdS 3SA +25+660=11,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdS 3 -1A−50=5,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 9: Fr. BraackFr. Meier (48,09 %)2,0 MP  =  8,34 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 4 -3K−150=0,0 MP---
Board 26Nord-SüdW 4 +1D−650=2,0 MP--
Aufwertungfür 1 Boards: je 4,7 MP4,7 MP
Ergebnis: 14. Rang mit 127,7 MP  =  39,41 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: −2,36 / −1,59