Privatscore für Fr. GrauertFr. Voermans (1)

Runde 1gegen 12: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (44,81 %)7,0 MP  =  23,33 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 4 -16−50=7,0 MP+
Board 2Ost-WestW 2 +45−230=0,0 MP---
Board 3Ost-WestO 2 -28+200=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 6: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (56,67 %)6,0 MP  =  20,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 1 =9+70=4,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdO 3SA +24−460=1,0 MP---
Board 15Nord-SüdS 6 -18−100=1,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 9: Fr. BraackFr. Meier (47,04 %)24,0 MP  =  80,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 4 -37+300=8,0 MP++
Board 20Nord-SüdS 4 +12+650=9,0 MP+++
Board 21Nord-SüdN 2 +28+130=7,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 2: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (58,52 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 22Ost-WestO 2 =10−110=7,0 MP+
Board 23Ost-WestS 3 =3+140=1,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestS 2 +19+140=5,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 7: Fr. SelchowFr. Wachholz (48,15 %)9,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 1SA +25+150=4,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdW 4 +19−450=2,0 MP--
Board 9Nord-SüdW 3 +1A−170=3,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 5: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (48,52 %)27,0 MP  =  90,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 3SA +12−630=7,0 MP+
Board 26Ost-WestS 2SA -25−200=10,0 MP+++
Board 27Ost-WestW 4 =4−130=10,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 10: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (45,93 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 3 -3B+300=10,0 MP+++
Board 11Nord-SüdS 3SA =A+400=7,0 MP+
Board 12Nord-SüdN 4 =D+620=2,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 4: Fr. KrausHr. Mirsberger (41,11 %)22,0 MP  =  73,33 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 3 +23+200=8,0 MP++
Board 17Ost-WestW 1SA +17−120=8,0 MP++
Board 18Ost-WestO 3 =9−140=6,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 11: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (51,85 %)7,0 MP  =  23,33 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 2SA -13+100=1,0 MP---
Board 5Ost-WestN 4 -28−200=5,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestN 3SA =2+400=1,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 134,0 MP  =  49,63 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,01

Privatscore für Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (2)

Runde 1gegen 11: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (51,85 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 1SA =5+90=10,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestW 2SA +39−210=2,0 MP--
Board 9Ost-WestW 2 +2A−170=7,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 12: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (44,81 %)23,0 MP  =  76,67 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 3SA =4−600=10,0 MP+++
Board 5Ost-WestN 3 -38−300=9,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestN 2SA +28+180=4,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 7: Fr. SelchowFr. Wachholz (48,15 %)28,0 MP  =  93,33 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 4 +17+450=10,0 MP+++
Board 17Nord-SüdS 2 -1A−50=8,0 MP++
Board 18Nord-SüdW 3SA -2D+100=10,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 1: Fr. GrauertFr. Voermans (49,63 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 22Nord-SüdO 2 =10−110=3,0 MP-
Board 23Nord-SüdS 3 =3+140=9,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdS 2 +19+140=5,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 3: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (57,41 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 3SA +12−630=7,0 MP+
Board 26Ost-WestO 1SA +29−150=6,0 MP
Board 27Ost-WestW 3SA -1A+50=2,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 8: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (50,37 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 10Nord-SüdN 3SA -12−100=5,0 MP
Board 11Nord-SüdN 3 -12−50=0,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdN 4 +1A+650=6,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 6: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (56,67 %)9,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 4 X -3B+500=2,0 MP--
Board 2Ost-WestO 3SA +34−490=5,0 MP
Board 3Ost-WestW 2 -1K+100=2,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 10: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (45,93 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 2 =4+110=4,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestW 3SA =3−400=4,0 MP
Board 15Ost-WestS 6 -18−100=9,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 5: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (48,52 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 4 -27+200=5,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestN 5 =3+600=6,0 MP
Board 21Ost-WestW 2 -110+50=8,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 158,0 MP  =  58,52 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,56

Privatscore für Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (3)

Runde 1gegen 6: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (56,67 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 22Ost-WestO 4 -22+200=0,0 MP---
Board 23Ost-WestW 4 +1A−650=10,0 MP+++
Board 24Ost-WestN 2 +17+140=5,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 11: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (51,85 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 3 =5+140=8,0 MP++
Board 11Nord-SüdS 3 +1A+130=2,0 MP--
Board 12Nord-SüdN 4 +1A+650=6,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 12: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (44,81 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 3SA +15+630=0,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestW 3SA +23−460=10,0 MP+++
Board 9Ost-WestW 3 +1A−170=7,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 8: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (50,37 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 5 -2A−100=2,0 MP--
Board 20Nord-SüdN 4 +1A+650=9,0 MP+++
Board 21Nord-SüdW 2 =4−110=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 2: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (58,52 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 3SA +12−630=3,0 MP-
Board 26Nord-SüdO 1SA +29−150=4,0 MP
Board 27Nord-SüdW 3SA -1A+50=8,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 4: Fr. KrausHr. Mirsberger (41,11 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 5 X =D+650=0,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestW 6SA =B−990=10,0 MP+++
Board 3Ost-WestS 1SA -12−50=8,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 9: Fr. BraackFr. Meier (47,04 %)21,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 2SA -12−100=1,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdW 3SA -110+50=10,0 MP+++
Board 15Nord-SüdS 6 =6+1430=10,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 7: Fr. SelchowFr. Wachholz (48,15 %)21,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 2SA +110−150=5,0 MP
Board 5Ost-WestN 3SA -3D−300=9,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestN 1 +34+170=7,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 10: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (45,93 %)21,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 4 =5+420=5,0 MP
Board 17Ost-WestW 1SA +27−150=10,0 MP+++
Board 18Ost-WestO 3 =9−140=6,0 MP
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 155,0 MP  =  57,41 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: 55,84 / +0,00

Privatscore für Fr. KrausHr. Mirsberger (4)

Runde 1gegen 10: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (45,93 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 3 =7−140=0,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdN 5 =5+600=4,0 MP
Board 21Nord-SüdN 2SA +1A+150=10,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 7: Fr. SelchowFr. Wachholz (48,15 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 3SA =B−600=3,0 MP-
Board 26Ost-WestO 2 +29−170=8,0 MP++
Board 27Ost-WestO 4 X -210+300=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 11: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (51,85 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 2SA -12−100=9,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestW 3SA =3−400=4,0 MP
Board 15Ost-WestS 4 =9+620=6,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 12: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (44,81 %)22,0 MP  =  73,33 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 3 X -2D−500=9,0 MP+++
Board 11Ost-WestS 3SA =8+400=3,0 MP-
Board 12Ost-WestN 2SA -17−100=10,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 9: Fr. BraackFr. Meier (47,04 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 3 -17−50=6,0 MP
Board 23Nord-SüdS 3 -18−100=5,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdS 4 -12−50=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 3: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (57,41 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 5 X =D+650=10,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdW 6SA =B−990=0,0 MP---
Board 3Nord-SüdS 1SA -12−50=2,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 5: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (48,52 %)6,0 MP  =  20,00 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 2SA +110−150=5,0 MP
Board 5Ost-WestS 2SA +27+180=0,0 MP---
Board 6Ost-WestN 3SA =D+400=1,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 1: Fr. GrauertFr. Voermans (49,63 %)8,0 MP  =  26,67 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 3 +23+200=2,0 MP--
Board 17Nord-SüdW 1SA +17−120=2,0 MP--
Board 18Nord-SüdO 3 =9−140=4,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 8: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (50,37 %)8,0 MP  =  26,67 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 2SA +18+150=6,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestW 2SA +13−150=0,0 MP---
Board 9Ost-WestW 2 +12−140=2,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 12. Rang mit 111,0 MP  =  41,11 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,87

Privatscore für Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (5)

Runde 1gegen 9: Fr. BraackFr. Meier (47,04 %)8,0 MP  =  26,67 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 4 -18−100=5,0 MP
Board 11Ost-WestS 3SA =10+400=3,0 MP-
Board 12Ost-WestN 4 +27+680=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 10: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (45,93 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 22Ost-WestO 2 =2−110=7,0 MP+
Board 23Ost-WestO 4 =A−620=8,0 MP++
Board 24Ost-WestS 3 +18+170=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 8: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (50,37 %)28,0 MP  =  93,33 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 4 X -12−100=10,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestW 4 +39−510=8,0 MP++
Board 3Ost-WestS 1SA -27−100=10,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 11: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (51,85 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 3SA +14+430=2,0 MP--
Board 17Ost-WestW 1SA =7−90=5,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestO 3 =2−140=6,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 12: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (44,81 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 2 +14+140=0,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestW 3SA +23−460=9,0 MP+++
Board 15Ost-WestS 5 =7+650=3,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 1: Fr. GrauertFr. Voermans (49,63 %)3,0 MP  =  10,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 3SA +12−630=3,0 MP-
Board 26Nord-SüdS 2SA -25−200=0,0 MP---
Board 27Nord-SüdW 4 =4−130=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 4: Fr. KrausHr. Mirsberger (41,11 %)24,0 MP  =  80,00 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 2SA +110−150=5,0 MP
Board 5Nord-SüdS 2SA +27+180=10,0 MP+++
Board 6Nord-SüdN 3SA =D+400=9,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 6: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (56,67 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 1SA +25+150=6,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestW 4 =9−420=4,0 MP
Board 9Ost-WestW 3 +18−170=7,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 2: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (58,52 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 4 -27+200=5,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdN 5 =3+600=4,0 MP
Board 21Nord-SüdW 2 -110+50=2,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 131,0 MP  =  48,52 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,60

Privatscore für Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (6)

Runde 1gegen 3: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (57,41 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 22Nord-SüdO 4 -22+200=10,0 MP+++
Board 23Nord-SüdW 4 +1A−650=0,0 MP---
Board 24Nord-SüdN 2 +17+140=5,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 1: Fr. GrauertFr. Voermans (49,63 %)24,0 MP  =  80,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 1 =9+70=6,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestO 3SA +24−460=9,0 MP+++
Board 15Ost-WestS 6 -18−100=9,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 10: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (45,93 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 3SA =2−600=3,0 MP-
Board 26Ost-WestO 3 =9−140=4,0 MP
Board 27Ost-WestW 2 +14−110=6,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 9: Fr. BraackFr. Meier (47,04 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 2SA -14+100=1,0 MP---
Board 5Ost-WestN 3 -25−200=5,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestN 2 +27+170=7,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 11: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (51,85 %)21,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 4 -48+400=10,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdN 5 =3+600=4,0 MP
Board 21Nord-SüdN 3 +1A+130=7,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 12: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (44,81 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 2SA =7+120=10,0 MP+++
Board 17Ost-WestW 1SA =3−90=5,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestO 4 -12+50=2,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 2: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (58,52 %)21,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 4 X -3B+500=8,0 MP++
Board 2Nord-SüdO 3SA +34−490=5,0 MP
Board 3Nord-SüdW 2 -1K+100=8,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 5: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (48,52 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 1SA +25+150=4,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdW 4 =9−420=6,0 MP
Board 9Nord-SüdW 3 +18−170=3,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 7: Fr. SelchowFr. Wachholz (48,15 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 4 X -28−500=9,0 MP+++
Board 11Ost-WestS 3SA =10+400=3,0 MP-
Board 12Ost-WestS 4 +1A+650=4,0 MP
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 153,0 MP  =  56,67 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,28

Privatscore für Fr. SelchowFr. Wachholz (7)

Runde 1gegen 8: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (50,37 %)9,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 2SA =2+120=2,0 MP--
Board 14Ost-WestW 3SA =3−400=4,0 MP
Board 15Ost-WestS 4 +18+650=3,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 4: Fr. KrausHr. Mirsberger (41,11 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 3SA =B−600=7,0 MP+
Board 26Nord-SüdO 2 +29−170=2,0 MP--
Board 27Nord-SüdO 4 X -210+300=10,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 2: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (58,52 %)2,0 MP  =  6,67 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 4 +17+450=0,0 MP---
Board 17Ost-WestS 2 -1A−50=2,0 MP--
Board 18Ost-WestW 3SA -2D+100=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 10: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (45,93 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 4 X -2B+300=6,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdW 4 +25−480=8,0 MP++
Board 3Nord-SüdS 1SA =7+90=5,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 1: Fr. GrauertFr. Voermans (49,63 %)21,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 1SA +25+150=6,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestW 4 +19−450=8,0 MP++
Board 9Ost-WestW 3 +1A−170=7,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 11: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (51,85 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 22Ost-WestO 4 =4−620=10,0 MP+++
Board 23Ost-WestS 3 =3+140=1,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestS 3 =2+140=5,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 12: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (44,81 %)21,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 4 -2B+200=5,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestN 3SA -13−100=10,0 MP+++
Board 21Ost-WestW 2 -2B+100=6,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 3: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (57,41 %)9,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 2SA +110−150=5,0 MP
Board 5Nord-SüdN 3SA -3D−300=1,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdN 1 +34+170=3,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 6: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (56,67 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 4 X -28−500=1,0 MP---
Board 11Nord-SüdS 3SA =10+400=7,0 MP+
Board 12Nord-SüdS 4 +1A+650=6,0 MP
Ergebnis: 8. Rang mit 130,0 MP  =  48,15 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,18

Privatscore für Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (8)

Runde 1gegen 7: Fr. SelchowFr. Wachholz (48,15 %)21,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 2SA =2+120=8,0 MP++
Board 14Nord-SüdW 3SA =3−400=6,0 MP
Board 15Nord-SüdS 4 +18+650=7,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 9: Fr. BraackFr. Meier (47,04 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 4 =A+420=5,0 MP
Board 17Ost-WestW 1SA -17+50=0,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestN 3 -2A−200=10,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 5: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (48,52 %)2,0 MP  =  6,67 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 4 X -12−100=0,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdW 4 +39−510=2,0 MP--
Board 3Nord-SüdS 1SA -27−100=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 3: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (57,41 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 5 -2A−100=8,0 MP++
Board 20Ost-WestN 4 +1A+650=1,0 MP---
Board 21Ost-WestW 2 =4−110=10,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 10: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (45,93 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 4Ost-WestS 2 -25−200=8,0 MP++
Board 5Ost-WestS 3 -12−100=2,0 MP--
Board 6Ost-WestN 2 +12+140=10,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 2: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (58,52 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 10Ost-WestN 3SA -12−100=5,0 MP
Board 11Ost-WestN 3 -12−50=10,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestN 4 +1A+650=4,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 11: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (51,85 %)6,0 MP  =  20,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 3 +25−150=0,0 MP---
Board 26Ost-WestS 1SA -14−100=0,0 MP---
Board 27Ost-WestW 2 +1A−110=6,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 12: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (44,81 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 22Ost-WestO 3 -13+100=2,0 MP--
Board 23Ost-WestS 2 -13−100=5,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestS 3 =B+140=5,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 4: Fr. KrausHr. Mirsberger (41,11 %)22,0 MP  =  73,33 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 2SA +18+150=4,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdW 2SA +13−150=10,0 MP+++
Board 9Nord-SüdW 2 +12−140=8,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 136,0 MP  =  50,37 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,49

Privatscore für Fr. BraackFr. Meier (9)

Runde 1gegen 5: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (48,52 %)22,0 MP  =  73,33 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 4 -18−100=5,0 MP
Board 11Nord-SüdS 3SA =10+400=7,0 MP+
Board 12Nord-SüdN 4 +27+680=10,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 8: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (50,37 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 4 =A+420=5,0 MP
Board 17Nord-SüdW 1SA -17+50=10,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdN 3 -2A−200=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 1: Fr. GrauertFr. Voermans (49,63 %)6,0 MP  =  20,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 4 -37+300=2,0 MP--
Board 20Ost-WestS 4 +12+650=1,0 MP---
Board 21Ost-WestN 2 +28+130=3,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 6: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (56,67 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 2SA -14+100=9,0 MP+++
Board 5Nord-SüdN 3 -25−200=5,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdN 2 +27+170=3,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 4: Fr. KrausHr. Mirsberger (41,11 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 3 -17−50=4,0 MP
Board 23Ost-WestS 3 -18−100=5,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestS 4 -12−50=10,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 10: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (45,93 %)8,0 MP  =  26,67 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 2SA +26+180=2,0 MP--
Board 8Ost-WestW 3SA +19−430=6,0 MP
Board 9Ost-WestN 2 -22−100=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 3: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (57,41 %)9,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 2SA -12−100=9,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestW 3SA -110+50=0,0 MP---
Board 15Ost-WestS 6 =6+1430=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 11: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (51,85 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 4 -12−50=3,0 MP-
Board 2Nord-SüdW 3SA +35−490=5,0 MP
Board 3Nord-SüdS 1SA =A+90=5,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 12: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (44,81 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 3SA +42−720=10,0 MP+++
Board 26Ost-WestW 1SA +14−120=2,0 MP--
Board 27Ost-WestO 2 =2−110=6,0 MP
Ergebnis: 9. Rang mit 127,0 MP  =  47,04 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,35

Privatscore für Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (10)

Runde 1gegen 4: Fr. KrausHr. Mirsberger (41,11 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 3 =7−140=10,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestN 5 =5+600=6,0 MP
Board 21Ost-WestN 2SA +1A+150=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 5: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (48,52 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 22Nord-SüdO 2 =2−110=3,0 MP-
Board 23Nord-SüdO 4 =A−620=2,0 MP--
Board 24Nord-SüdS 3 +18+170=10,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 6: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (56,67 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 3SA =2−600=7,0 MP+
Board 26Nord-SüdO 3 =9−140=6,0 MP
Board 27Nord-SüdW 2 +14−110=4,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 7: Fr. SelchowFr. Wachholz (48,15 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 4 X -2B+300=4,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestW 4 +25−480=2,0 MP--
Board 3Ost-WestS 1SA =7+90=5,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 8: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (50,37 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 4Nord-SüdS 2 -25−200=2,0 MP--
Board 5Nord-SüdS 3 -12−100=8,0 MP++
Board 6Nord-SüdN 2 +12+140=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 9: Fr. BraackFr. Meier (47,04 %)22,0 MP  =  73,33 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 2SA +26+180=8,0 MP++
Board 8Nord-SüdW 3SA +19−430=4,0 MP
Board 9Nord-SüdN 2 -22−100=10,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 1: Fr. GrauertFr. Voermans (49,63 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 3 -3B+300=0,0 MP---
Board 11Ost-WestS 3SA =A+400=3,0 MP-
Board 12Ost-WestN 4 =D+620=8,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 2: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (58,52 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 2 =4+110=6,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdW 3SA =3−400=6,0 MP
Board 15Nord-SüdS 6 -18−100=1,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 3: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (57,41 %)9,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 4 =5+420=5,0 MP
Board 17Nord-SüdW 1SA +27−150=0,0 MP---
Board 18Nord-SüdO 3 =9−140=4,0 MP
Ergebnis: 10. Rang mit 124,0 MP  =  45,93 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: −1,26 / −0,87

Privatscore für Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (11)

Runde 1gegen 2: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (58,52 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 1SA =5+90=0,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdW 2SA +39−210=8,0 MP++
Board 9Nord-SüdW 2 +2A−170=3,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 3: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (57,41 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 3 =5+140=2,0 MP--
Board 11Ost-WestS 3 +1A+130=8,0 MP++
Board 12Ost-WestN 4 +1A+650=4,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 4: Fr. KrausHr. Mirsberger (41,11 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 2SA -12−100=1,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdW 3SA =3−400=6,0 MP
Board 15Nord-SüdS 4 =9+620=4,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 5: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (48,52 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 3SA +14+430=8,0 MP++
Board 17Nord-SüdW 1SA =7−90=5,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdO 3 =2−140=4,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 6: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (56,67 %)9,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 4 -48+400=0,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestN 5 =3+600=6,0 MP
Board 21Ost-WestN 3 +1A+130=3,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 7: Fr. SelchowFr. Wachholz (48,15 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 22Nord-SüdO 4 =4−620=0,0 MP---
Board 23Nord-SüdS 3 =3+140=9,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdS 3 =2+140=5,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 8: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (50,37 %)24,0 MP  =  80,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 3 +25−150=10,0 MP+++
Board 26Nord-SüdS 1SA -14−100=10,0 MP+++
Board 27Nord-SüdW 2 +1A−110=4,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 9: Fr. BraackFr. Meier (47,04 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 4 -12−50=7,0 MP+
Board 2Ost-WestW 3SA +35−490=5,0 MP
Board 3Ost-WestS 1SA =A+90=5,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 1: Fr. GrauertFr. Voermans (49,63 %)23,0 MP  =  76,67 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 2SA -13+100=9,0 MP+++
Board 5Nord-SüdN 4 -28−200=5,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdN 3SA =2+400=9,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 140,0 MP  =  51,85 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,69

Privatscore für Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (12)

Runde 1gegen 1: Fr. GrauertFr. Voermans (49,63 %)23,0 MP  =  76,67 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 4 -16−50=3,0 MP-
Board 2Nord-SüdW 2 +45−230=10,0 MP+++
Board 3Nord-SüdO 2 -28+200=10,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 2: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (58,52 %)7,0 MP  =  23,33 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 3SA =4−600=0,0 MP---
Board 5Nord-SüdN 3 -38−300=1,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdN 2SA +28+180=6,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 3: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (57,41 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 3SA +15+630=10,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdW 3SA +23−460=0,0 MP---
Board 9Nord-SüdW 3 +1A−170=3,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 4: Fr. KrausHr. Mirsberger (41,11 %)8,0 MP  =  26,67 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 3 X -2D−500=1,0 MP---
Board 11Nord-SüdS 3SA =8+400=7,0 MP+
Board 12Nord-SüdN 2SA -17−100=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 5: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (48,52 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 2 +14+140=10,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdW 3SA +23−460=1,0 MP---
Board 15Nord-SüdS 5 =7+650=7,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 6: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (56,67 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 2SA =7+120=0,0 MP---
Board 17Nord-SüdW 1SA =3−90=5,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdO 4 -12+50=8,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 7: Fr. SelchowFr. Wachholz (48,15 %)9,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 4 -2B+200=5,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdN 3SA -13−100=0,0 MP---
Board 21Nord-SüdW 2 -2B+100=4,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 8: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (50,37 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 22Nord-SüdO 3 -13+100=8,0 MP++
Board 23Nord-SüdS 2 -13−100=5,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdS 3 =B+140=5,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 9: Fr. BraackFr. Meier (47,04 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 3SA +42−720=0,0 MP---
Board 26Nord-SüdW 1SA +14−120=8,0 MP++
Board 27Nord-SüdO 2 =2−110=4,0 MP
Ergebnis: 11. Rang mit 121,0 MP  =  44,81 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: +11,91 / +0,29