Privatscore für Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (2)

Runde 1gegen 6: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (56,22 %)8,0 MP  =  26,67 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 4 X -1A−100=2,0 MP--
Board 26Ost-WestW 1SA +18−120=4,0 MP
Board 27Ost-WestO 2 =2−90=2,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 14: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (44,63 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 4 +19+650=5,0 MP
Board 5Ost-WestW 4 +13−450=8,0 MP++
Board 6Ost-WestW 3SA -24+200=7,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 5: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (50,00 %)21,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 3SA -26−100=9,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestS 4 =D+620=8,0 MP++
Board 3Ost-WestS 3 -15−50=4,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 13: Fr. JürgensFr. Seeler (42,93 %)21,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 3 -28+200=10,0 MP+++
Board 17Nord-SüdS 3 =A+110=9,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdW 1 +1A−110=2,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 12: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (51,70 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 22Ost-WestO 3 =6−140=6,0 MP
Board 23Ost-WestN 4 +1A+650=6,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestS 2 -24−100=6,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 7: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (51,70 %)5,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 3 -37−300=0,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdO 3 =6−140=0,0 MP---
Board 15Nord-SüdN 4 +18+650=5,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 10: Fr. KrausFr. Stumpf (55,00 %)22,0 MP  =  73,33 %
Board 10Ost-WestN 1 -12−100=8,0 MP++
Board 11Ost-WestO 1SA =6−90=4,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestO 4SA +2K−490=10,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 11: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (43,78 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 2 =B−90=8,0 MP++
Board 8Nord-SüdS 5 +2B+510=10,0 MP+++
Board 9Nord-SüdS 2 =A+90=2,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 8: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (42,59 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 4 =B+420=8,0 MP++
Board 20Nord-SüdS 3SA +210+660=7,0 MP+
Board 21Nord-SüdW 2 +1A−140=1,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 151,0 MP  =  55,93 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,43

Privatscore für Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (3)

Runde 1gegen 9: Fr. KobusFr. Sievers-Gotsch (58,52 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 22Nord-SüdO 3 +16−170=1,0 MP---
Board 23Nord-SüdN 4 +12+650=4,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdW 4 -13+50=8,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 7: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (51,70 %)23,0 MP  =  76,67 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 2SA -28−100=9,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestS 4 =D+620=8,0 MP++
Board 3Ost-WestS 4 X -15−100=6,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 14: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (44,63 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 2SA =8−120=6,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestO 5 -1A+50=9,0 MP+++
Board 9Ost-WestS 3 =A+110=3,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 6: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (56,22 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 4 +18+650=5,0 MP
Board 5Ost-WestW 3SA +1D−430=6,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestW 3SA -3D+300=2,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 13: Fr. JürgensFr. Seeler (42,93 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 4 +1B+450=10,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdS 3SA +15+630=1,0 MP---
Board 21Nord-SüdS 3 =A+140=9,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 12: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (51,70 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 3 =A−140=4,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestO 3SA +1A−630=8,0 MP++
Board 27Ost-WestW 2SA =6−120=6,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 8: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (42,59 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 2 -2A−100=4,0 MP
Board 17Nord-SüdO 3 +1A−170=2,0 MP--
Board 18Nord-SüdW 2 =9−90=4,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 10: Fr. KrausFr. Stumpf (55,00 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 2 +28−170=4,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestW 3 =A−110=6,0 MP
Board 15Ost-WestN 4 +16+650=5,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 11: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (43,78 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 10Ost-WestN 4 -3D−300=10,0 MP+++
Board 11Ost-WestW 1SA +13−120=7,0 MP+
Board 12Ost-WestW 5 =3−400=2,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 149,0 MP  =  55,19 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,01

Privatscore für Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (4)

Runde 1gegen 11: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (43,78 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 2 X -1K−200=7,0 MP+
Board 14Ost-WestW 3 =A−110=6,0 MP
Board 15Ost-WestN 4 +13+650=5,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 8: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (42,59 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 4 =3+620=10,0 MP+++
Board 5Ost-WestW 3SA -14+50=0,0 MP---
Board 6Ost-WestW 3SA -34+300=2,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 14: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (44,63 %)9,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 10Ost-WestN 2SA =D+120=3,0 MP-
Board 11Ost-WestW 3 -3D+150=0,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestO 3SA +26−460=6,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 7: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (51,70 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 3 +17−170=10,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestO 7 X -3A+500=2,0 MP--
Board 9Ost-WestS 2 +1A+110=3,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 13: Fr. JürgensFr. Seeler (42,93 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 2 -2A−100=7,0 MP+
Board 23Nord-SüdN 4 +1A+650=4,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdS 2 -2K−100=4,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 12: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (51,70 %)8,0 MP  =  26,67 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 3 -19−50=5,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestS 4 +16+650=2,0 MP--
Board 3Ost-WestS 2 =5+110=1,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 9: Fr. KobusFr. Sievers-Gotsch (58,52 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 4 -26−100=4,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdN 3SA +13+630=1,0 MP---
Board 21Nord-SüdS 3 =A+140=9,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 10: Fr. KrausFr. Stumpf (55,00 %)6,0 MP  =  20,00 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 3 -1B+100=4,0 MP
Board 17Ost-WestS 3 =3+110=1,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestO 3SA -210+100=1,0 MP---
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 4,0 MP12,0 MP
Ergebnis: 13. Rang mit 109,0 MP  =  40,37 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,26

Privatscore für Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (5)

Runde 1gegen 10: Fr. KrausFr. Stumpf (55,00 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 5 X -2B−300=0,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdN 3SA +210+660=7,0 MP+
Board 21Nord-SüdW 2 =A−110=5,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 11: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (43,78 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 2SA +17−150=10,0 MP+++
Board 17Ost-WestO 2 +1B−140=5,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestW 1 -1A+50=4,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 2: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (55,93 %)9,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 3SA -26−100=1,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdS 4 =D+620=2,0 MP--
Board 3Nord-SüdS 3 -15−50=6,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 9: Fr. KobusFr. Sievers-Gotsch (58,52 %)9,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 2 =B+90=0,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestO 5 X -1A+100=6,0 MP
Board 9Ost-WestS 2 +1A+110=3,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 14: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (44,63 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 2 =K+110=0,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestW 3 =A−110=6,0 MP
Board 15Ost-WestN 4 -110−100=10,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 8: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (42,59 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 1SA +16+120=3,0 MP-
Board 11Ost-WestO 1SA +2B−150=10,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestO 3SA +28−460=6,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 13: Fr. JürgensFr. Seeler (42,93 %)23,0 MP  =  76,67 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 3SA -3A−150=7,0 MP+
Board 26Ost-WestO 2SA +12−150=6,0 MP
Board 27Ost-WestO 3SA =2−400=10,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 12: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (51,70 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 4 +19+650=5,0 MP
Board 5Nord-SüdW 3SA =7−400=8,0 MP++
Board 6Nord-SüdO 5 =9−600=0,0 MP---
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 5,0 MP15,0 MP
Ergebnis: 8. Rang mit 135,0 MP  =  50,00 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,13

Privatscore für Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (6)

Runde 1gegen 2: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (55,93 %)22,0 MP  =  73,33 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 4 X -1A−100=8,0 MP++
Board 26Nord-SüdW 1SA +18−120=6,0 MP
Board 27Nord-SüdO 2 =2−90=8,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 10: Fr. KrausFr. Stumpf (55,00 %)9,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 22Ost-WestO 3 +16−170=9,0 MP+++
Board 23Ost-WestN 4 +2A+680=0,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestW 4 -23+100=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 11: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (43,78 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 6 X -1A−100=4,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdN 3SA +23+660=7,0 MP+
Board 21Nord-SüdW 2 =A−110=5,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 3: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (55,19 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 4 +18+650=5,0 MP
Board 5Nord-SüdW 3SA +1D−430=4,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdW 3SA -3D+300=8,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 14: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (44,63 %)23,0 MP  =  76,67 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 3 =5−110=8,0 MP++
Board 17Ost-WestO 2 +1A−140=5,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestW 2 +23−130=10,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 9: Fr. KobusFr. Sievers-Gotsch (58,52 %)9,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 2SA -210−200=7,0 MP+
Board 14Ost-WestO 3 -19+50=2,0 MP--
Board 15Ost-WestS 4SA +110+660=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 13: Fr. JürgensFr. Seeler (42,93 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 3 +1B+130=0,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestS 4 +1A+650=2,0 MP--
Board 3Ost-WestW 4 +12−650=10,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 12: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (51,70 %)27,0 MP  =  90,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 3 =K−140=8,0 MP++
Board 8Ost-WestO 5 -1A+50=9,0 MP+++
Board 9Ost-WestO 5 =A−650=10,0 MP+++
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 5,6 MP16,8 MP
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 151,8 MP  =  56,22 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,21

Privatscore für Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (7)

Runde 1gegen 12: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (51,70 %)8,0 MP  =  26,67 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 2 -2A+200=0,0 MP---
Board 11Ost-WestW 1 -19+50=2,0 MP--
Board 12Ost-WestO 3SA +2B−460=6,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 3: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (55,19 %)7,0 MP  =  23,33 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 2SA -28−100=1,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdS 4 =D+620=2,0 MP--
Board 3Nord-SüdS 4 X -15−100=4,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 10: Fr. KrausFr. Stumpf (55,00 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 4 -47−200=10,0 MP+++
Board 26Ost-WestW 1 +25−110=2,0 MP--
Board 27Ost-WestO 1SA +16−120=6,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 11: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (43,78 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 3 -2A−100=3,0 MP-
Board 23Ost-WestN 4 +1D+650=6,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestS 3 -37−150=10,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 4: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (40,37 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 3 +17−170=0,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdO 7 X -3A+500=8,0 MP++
Board 9Nord-SüdS 2 +1A+110=7,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 2: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (55,93 %)25,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 3 -37−300=10,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestO 3 =6−140=10,0 MP+++
Board 15Ost-WestN 4 +18+650=5,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 14: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (44,63 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 4 -23−100=6,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestN 3SA +23+660=3,0 MP-
Board 21Ost-WestW 2 +12−140=9,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 13: Fr. JürgensFr. Seeler (42,93 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 4 +13+650=5,0 MP
Board 5Nord-SüdW 4 =D−420=6,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdW 3SA -2B+200=3,0 MP-
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 5,2 MP15,6 MP
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 139,6 MP  =  51,70 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,16

Privatscore für Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (8)

Runde 1gegen 13: Fr. JürgensFr. Seeler (42,93 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 3 -1A−100=6,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdS 5 =B+450=6,0 MP
Board 9Nord-SüdS 2 +1A+110=7,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 12: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (51,70 %)7,0 MP  =  23,33 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 2 =7−110=2,0 MP--
Board 14Ost-WestN 2 +18+140=0,0 MP---
Board 15Ost-WestN 4 +12+650=5,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 4: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (40,37 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 4 =3+620=0,0 MP---
Board 5Nord-SüdW 3SA -14+50=10,0 MP+++
Board 6Nord-SüdW 3SA -34+300=8,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 10: Fr. KrausFr. Stumpf (55,00 %)8,0 MP  =  26,67 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 2 -1A−50=5,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestS 4 +1A+650=2,0 MP--
Board 3Ost-WestS 2 =5+110=1,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 11: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (43,78 %)6,0 MP  =  20,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 3 +17+170=0,0 MP---
Board 26Ost-WestO 4 -1A+100=0,0 MP---
Board 27Ost-WestW 2SA =A−120=6,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 5: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (50,00 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 1SA +16+120=7,0 MP+
Board 11Nord-SüdO 1SA +2B−150=0,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdO 3SA +28−460=4,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 3: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (55,19 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 2 -2A−100=6,0 MP
Board 17Ost-WestO 3 +1A−170=8,0 MP++
Board 18Ost-WestW 2 =9−90=6,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 14: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (44,63 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 22Ost-WestO 4 -26+200=0,0 MP---
Board 23Ost-WestN 4 +1A+650=6,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestS 3 -2K−100=6,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 2: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (55,93 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 4 =B+420=2,0 MP--
Board 20Ost-WestS 3SA +210+660=3,0 MP-
Board 21Ost-WestW 2 +1A−140=9,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 12. Rang mit 115,0 MP  =  42,59 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,32

Privatscore für Fr. KobusFr. Sievers-Gotsch (9)

Runde 1gegen 3: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (55,19 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 22Ost-WestO 3 +16−170=9,0 MP+++
Board 23Ost-WestN 4 +12+650=6,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestW 4 -13+50=2,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 13: Fr. JürgensFr. Seeler (42,93 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 3 =A+110=6,0 MP
Board 11Ost-WestO 1SA +1A−120=7,0 MP+
Board 12Ost-WestW 6 -12+50=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 12: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (51,70 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 2 =10+110=8,0 MP++
Board 17Nord-SüdS 5 X -3A−500=0,0 MP---
Board 18Nord-SüdW 3 -2A+100=9,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 5: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (50,00 %)21,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 2 =B+90=10,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdO 5 X -1A+100=4,0 MP
Board 9Nord-SüdS 2 +1A+110=7,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 10: Fr. KrausFr. Stumpf (55,00 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 4 +210+680=10,0 MP+++
Board 5Nord-SüdW 3SA +27−460=0,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdW 3SA -3D+300=8,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 11: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (43,78 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 3 -2K+100=2,0 MP--
Board 2Ost-WestS 4 =D+620=8,0 MP++
Board 3Ost-WestW 4 =9−620=8,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 6: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (56,22 %)21,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 2SA -210−200=3,0 MP-
Board 14Nord-SüdO 3 -19+50=8,0 MP++
Board 15Nord-SüdS 4SA +110+660=10,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 4: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (40,37 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 4 -26−100=6,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestN 3SA +13+630=9,0 MP+++
Board 21Ost-WestS 3 =A+140=1,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 14: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (44,63 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 3SA -3A−150=7,0 MP+
Board 26Ost-WestW 3SA +36−690=10,0 MP+++
Board 27Ost-WestW 3SA -13+50=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 158,0 MP  =  58,52 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,44

Privatscore für Fr. KrausFr. Stumpf (10)

Runde 1gegen 5: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (50,00 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 5 X -2B−300=10,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestN 3SA +210+660=3,0 MP-
Board 21Ost-WestW 2 =A−110=5,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 6: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (56,22 %)21,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 22Nord-SüdO 3 +16−170=1,0 MP---
Board 23Nord-SüdN 4 +2A+680=10,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdW 4 -23+100=10,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 7: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (51,70 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 4 -47−200=0,0 MP---
Board 26Nord-SüdW 1 +25−110=8,0 MP++
Board 27Nord-SüdO 1SA +16−120=4,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 8: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (42,59 %)22,0 MP  =  73,33 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 2 -1A−50=5,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdS 4 +1A+650=8,0 MP++
Board 3Nord-SüdS 2 =5+110=9,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 9: Fr. KobusFr. Sievers-Gotsch (58,52 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 4 +210+680=0,0 MP---
Board 5Ost-WestW 3SA +27−460=10,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestW 3SA -3D+300=2,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 2: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (55,93 %)8,0 MP  =  26,67 %
Board 10Nord-SüdN 1 -12−100=2,0 MP--
Board 11Nord-SüdO 1SA =6−90=6,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdO 4SA +2K−490=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 3: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (55,19 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 2 +28−170=6,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdW 3 =A−110=4,0 MP
Board 15Nord-SüdN 4 +16+650=5,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 4: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (40,37 %)24,0 MP  =  80,00 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 3 -1B+100=6,0 MP
Board 17Nord-SüdS 3 =3+110=9,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdO 3SA -210+100=9,0 MP+++
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 5,5 MP16,5 MP
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 148,5 MP  =  55,00 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,66

Privatscore für Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (11)

Runde 1gegen 4: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (40,37 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 2 X -1K−200=3,0 MP-
Board 14Nord-SüdW 3 =A−110=4,0 MP
Board 15Nord-SüdN 4 +13+650=5,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 5: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (50,00 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 2SA +17−150=0,0 MP---
Board 17Nord-SüdO 2 +1B−140=5,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdW 1 -1A+50=6,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 6: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (56,22 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 6 X -1A−100=6,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestN 3SA +23+660=3,0 MP-
Board 21Ost-WestW 2 =A−110=5,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 7: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (51,70 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 3 -2A−100=7,0 MP+
Board 23Nord-SüdN 4 +1D+650=4,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdS 3 -37−150=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 8: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (42,59 %)24,0 MP  =  80,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 3 +17+170=10,0 MP+++
Board 26Nord-SüdO 4 -1A+100=10,0 MP+++
Board 27Nord-SüdW 2SA =A−120=4,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 9: Fr. KobusFr. Sievers-Gotsch (58,52 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 3 -2K+100=8,0 MP++
Board 2Nord-SüdS 4 =D+620=2,0 MP--
Board 3Nord-SüdW 4 =9−620=2,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 2: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (55,93 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 2 =B−90=2,0 MP--
Board 8Ost-WestS 5 +2B+510=0,0 MP---
Board 9Ost-WestS 2 =A+90=8,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 3: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (55,19 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 10Nord-SüdN 4 -3D−300=0,0 MP---
Board 11Nord-SüdW 1SA +13−120=3,0 MP-
Board 12Nord-SüdW 5 =3−400=8,0 MP++
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 4,4 MP13,2 MP
Ergebnis: 10. Rang mit 118,2 MP  =  43,78 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,82

Privatscore für Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (12)

Runde 1gegen 7: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (51,70 %)22,0 MP  =  73,33 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 2 -2A+200=10,0 MP+++
Board 11Nord-SüdW 1 -19+50=8,0 MP++
Board 12Nord-SüdO 3SA +2B−460=4,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 8: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (42,59 %)23,0 MP  =  76,67 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 2 =7−110=8,0 MP++
Board 14Nord-SüdN 2 +18+140=10,0 MP+++
Board 15Nord-SüdN 4 +12+650=5,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 9: Fr. KobusFr. Sievers-Gotsch (58,52 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 2 =10+110=2,0 MP--
Board 17Ost-WestS 5 X -3A−500=10,0 MP+++
Board 18Ost-WestW 3 -2A+100=1,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 2: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (55,93 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 22Nord-SüdO 3 =6−140=4,0 MP
Board 23Nord-SüdN 4 +1A+650=4,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdS 2 -24−100=4,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 3: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (55,19 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 3 =A−140=6,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdO 3SA +1A−630=2,0 MP--
Board 27Nord-SüdW 2SA =6−120=4,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 4: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (40,37 %)22,0 MP  =  73,33 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 3 -19−50=5,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdS 4 +16+650=8,0 MP++
Board 3Nord-SüdS 2 =5+110=9,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 5: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (50,00 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 4 +19+650=5,0 MP
Board 5Ost-WestW 3SA =7−400=2,0 MP--
Board 6Ost-WestO 5 =9−600=10,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 6: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (56,22 %)3,0 MP  =  10,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 3 =K−140=2,0 MP--
Board 8Nord-SüdO 5 -1A+50=1,0 MP---
Board 9Nord-SüdO 5 =A−650=0,0 MP---
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 5,2 MP15,6 MP
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 139,6 MP  =  51,70 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,17

Privatscore für Fr. JürgensFr. Seeler (13)

Runde 1gegen 8: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (42,59 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 3 -1A−100=4,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestS 5 =B+450=4,0 MP
Board 9Ost-WestS 2 +1A+110=3,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 9: Fr. KobusFr. Sievers-Gotsch (58,52 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 3 =A+110=4,0 MP
Board 11Nord-SüdO 1SA +1A−120=3,0 MP-
Board 12Nord-SüdW 6 -12+50=10,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 2: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (55,93 %)9,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 3 -28+200=0,0 MP---
Board 17Ost-WestS 3 =A+110=1,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestW 1 +1A−110=8,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 3: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (55,19 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 4 +1B+450=0,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestS 3SA +15+630=9,0 MP+++
Board 21Ost-WestS 3 =A+140=1,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 4: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (40,37 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 2 -2A−100=3,0 MP-
Board 23Ost-WestN 4 +1A+650=6,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestS 2 -2K−100=6,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 5: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (50,00 %)7,0 MP  =  23,33 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 3SA -3A−150=3,0 MP-
Board 26Nord-SüdO 2SA +12−150=4,0 MP
Board 27Nord-SüdO 3SA =2−400=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 6: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (56,22 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 3 +1B+130=10,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdS 4 +1A+650=8,0 MP++
Board 3Nord-SüdW 4 +12−650=0,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 7: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (51,70 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 4 +13+650=5,0 MP
Board 5Ost-WestW 4 =D−420=4,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestW 3SA -2B+200=7,0 MP+
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 4,3 MP12,9 MP
Ergebnis: 11. Rang mit 115,9 MP  =  42,93 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,17

Privatscore für Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (14)

Runde 2gegen 2: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (55,93 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 4 +19+650=5,0 MP
Board 5Nord-SüdW 4 +13−450=2,0 MP--
Board 6Nord-SüdW 3SA -24+200=3,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 3: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (55,19 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 2SA =8−120=4,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdO 5 -1A+50=1,0 MP---
Board 9Nord-SüdS 3 =A+110=7,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 4: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (40,37 %)21,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 10Nord-SüdN 2SA =D+120=7,0 MP+
Board 11Nord-SüdW 3 -3D+150=10,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdO 3SA +26−460=4,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 5: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (50,00 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 2 =K+110=10,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdW 3 =A−110=4,0 MP
Board 15Nord-SüdN 4 -110−100=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 6: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (56,22 %)7,0 MP  =  23,33 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 3 =5−110=2,0 MP--
Board 17Nord-SüdO 2 +1A−140=5,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdW 2 +23−130=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 7: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (51,70 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 4 -23−100=4,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdN 3SA +23+660=7,0 MP+
Board 21Nord-SüdW 2 +12−140=1,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 8: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (42,59 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 22Nord-SüdO 4 -26+200=10,0 MP+++
Board 23Nord-SüdN 4 +1A+650=4,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdS 3 -2K−100=4,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 9: Fr. KobusFr. Sievers-Gotsch (58,52 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 3SA -3A−150=3,0 MP-
Board 26Nord-SüdW 3SA +36−690=0,0 MP---
Board 27Nord-SüdW 3SA -13+50=10,0 MP+++
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 4,5 MP13,5 MP
Ergebnis: 9. Rang mit 120,5 MP  =  44,63 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,15