Privatscore für Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (1)

Runde 1gegen 12: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (60,00 %)9,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 1Ost-West+460=3,0 MP-
Board 2Ost-West+50=3,0 MP-
Board 3Ost-West+140=3,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 6: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (56,30 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 13Nord-Süd−300=1,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-Süd−450=7,0 MP+
Board 15Nord-Süd−400=2,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 9: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (42,96 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 19Nord-Süd+120=1,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-Süd+140=10,0 MP+++
Board 21Nord-Süd+50=8,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 2: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (50,74 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 22Ost-West−50=8,0 MP++
Board 23Ost-West+800=0,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-West+100=2,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 7: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (44,07 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 7Nord-Süd+200=5,0 MP
Board 8Nord-Süd−110=4,0 MP
Board 9Nord-Süd−650=5,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 5: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (42,96 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 25Ost-West+100=3,0 MP-
Board 26Ost-West−200=9,0 MP+++
Board 27Ost-West−50=6,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 10: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (50,37 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 10Nord-Süd+100=8,0 MP++
Board 11Nord-Süd+110=0,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-Süd−110=4,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 4: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (54,07 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 16Ost-West−50=9,0 MP+++
Board 17Ost-West−150=4,0 MP
Board 18Ost-West−100=6,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 11: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (45,93 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 4Ost-West−620=6,0 MP
Board 5Ost-West+50=1,0 MP---
Board 6Ost-West−170=6,0 MP
Ergebnis: 8. Rang mit 124,0 MP  =  45,93 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,69

Privatscore für Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (2)

Runde 1gegen 11: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (45,93 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 7Ost-West+620=0,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-West−140=10,0 MP+++
Board 9Ost-West−650=5,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 12: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (60,00 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 4Ost-West+620=0,0 MP---
Board 5Ost-West−140=7,0 MP+
Board 6Ost-West−130=3,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 7: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (44,07 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 16Nord-Süd−50=1,0 MP---
Board 17Nord-Süd+50=10,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-Süd−100=4,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 1: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (45,93 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 22Nord-Süd−50=2,0 MP--
Board 23Nord-Süd+800=10,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-Süd+100=8,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 3: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (55,19 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 25Ost-West+200=0,0 MP---
Board 26Ost-West−100=5,0 MP
Board 27Ost-West−50=6,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 8: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (51,48 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 10Nord-Süd−600=4,0 MP
Board 11Nord-Süd+400=6,0 MP
Board 12Nord-Süd−110=4,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 6: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (56,30 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 1Ost-West+460=3,0 MP-
Board 2Ost-West−130=7,0 MP+
Board 3Ost-West+140=3,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 10: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (50,37 %)21,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 13Ost-West−300=9,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-West−490=10,0 MP+++
Board 15Ost-West−150=2,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 5: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (42,96 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 19Ost-West+150=1,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-West−200=10,0 MP+++
Board 21Ost-West−90=7,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 137,0 MP  =  50,74 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,03

Privatscore für Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (3)

Runde 1gegen 6: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (56,30 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 22Ost-West+420=2,0 MP--
Board 23Ost-West+650=6,0 MP
Board 24Ost-West−50=5,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 11: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (45,93 %)21,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 10Nord-Süd−170=6,0 MP
Board 11Nord-Süd+400=6,0 MP
Board 12Nord-Süd+50=9,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 12: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (60,00 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 7Ost-West+300=2,0 MP--
Board 8Ost-West−110=6,0 MP
Board 9Ost-West−650=5,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 8: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (51,48 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 19Nord-Süd+120=1,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-Süd+100=3,0 MP-
Board 21Nord-Süd+90=10,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 2: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (50,74 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 25Nord-Süd+200=10,0 MP+++
Board 26Nord-Süd−100=5,0 MP
Board 27Nord-Süd−50=4,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 4: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (54,07 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 1Ost-West+490=0,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-West+100=0,0 MP---
Board 3Ost-West−100=10,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 9: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (42,96 %)22,0 MP  =  73,33 %
Board 13Nord-Süd+120=9,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-Süd−460=3,0 MP-
Board 15Nord-Süd+140=10,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 7: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (44,07 %)26,0 MP  =  86,67 %
Board 4Ost-West−620=6,0 MP
Board 5Ost-West−170=10,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-West−600=10,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 10: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (50,37 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 16Ost-West+460=0,0 MP---
Board 17Ost-West−420=9,0 MP+++
Board 18Ost-West+50=2,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 149,0 MP  =  55,19 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,14

Privatscore für Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (4)

Runde 1gegen 10: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (50,37 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 19Nord-Süd+130=5,0 MP
Board 20Nord-Süd+110=7,0 MP+
Board 21Nord-Süd−110=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 7: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (44,07 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 25Ost-West−620=8,0 MP++
Board 26Ost-West−100=5,0 MP
Board 27Ost-West−50=6,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 11: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (45,93 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 13Ost-West−200=6,0 MP
Board 14Ost-West−450=3,0 MP-
Board 15Ost-West−400=8,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 12: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (60,00 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 10Ost-West−650=9,0 MP+++
Board 11Ost-West+400=4,0 MP
Board 12Ost-West−110=6,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 9: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (42,96 %)22,0 MP  =  73,33 %
Board 22Nord-Süd+420=8,0 MP++
Board 23Nord-Süd+650=4,0 MP
Board 24Nord-Süd+120=10,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 3: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (55,19 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 1Nord-Süd+490=10,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-Süd+100=10,0 MP+++
Board 3Nord-Süd−100=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 5: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (42,96 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 4Ost-West−620=6,0 MP
Board 5Ost-West+50=1,0 MP---
Board 6Ost-West−130=3,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 1: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (45,93 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 16Nord-Süd−50=1,0 MP---
Board 17Nord-Süd−150=6,0 MP
Board 18Nord-Süd−100=4,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 8: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (51,48 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 7Ost-West−140=9,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-West−100=2,0 MP--
Board 9Ost-West−650=5,0 MP
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 146,0 MP  =  54,07 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,02

Privatscore für Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (5)

Runde 1gegen 9: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (42,96 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 10Ost-West+200=0,0 MP---
Board 11Ost-West+430=0,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-West−400=10,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 10: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (50,37 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 22Ost-West−50=8,0 MP++
Board 23Ost-West+650=6,0 MP
Board 24Ost-West−50=5,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 8: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (51,48 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 1Ost-West+170=6,0 MP
Board 2Ost-West−200=10,0 MP+++
Board 3Ost-West+170=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 11: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (45,93 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 16Ost-West+400=3,0 MP-
Board 17Ost-West−420=9,0 MP+++
Board 18Ost-West+110=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 12: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (60,00 %)5,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 13Ost-West+120=1,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-West−430=0,0 MP---
Board 15Ost-West−300=4,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 1: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (45,93 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 25Nord-Süd+100=7,0 MP+
Board 26Nord-Süd−200=1,0 MP---
Board 27Nord-Süd−50=4,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 4: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (54,07 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 4Nord-Süd−620=4,0 MP
Board 5Nord-Süd+50=9,0 MP+++
Board 6Nord-Süd−130=7,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 6: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (56,30 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 7Ost-West+200=5,0 MP
Board 8Ost-West+50=0,0 MP---
Board 9Ost-West−650=5,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 2: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (50,74 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 19Nord-Süd+150=9,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-Süd−200=0,0 MP---
Board 21Nord-Süd−90=3,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 11. Rang mit 116,0 MP  =  42,96 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,62

Privatscore für Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (6)

Runde 1gegen 3: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (55,19 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 22Nord-Süd+420=8,0 MP++
Board 23Nord-Süd+650=4,0 MP
Board 24Nord-Süd−50=5,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 1: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (45,93 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 13Ost-West−300=9,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-West−450=3,0 MP-
Board 15Ost-West−400=8,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 10: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (50,37 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 25Ost-West−620=8,0 MP++
Board 26Ost-West+140=2,0 MP--
Board 27Ost-West−50=6,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 9: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (42,96 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 4Ost-West−100=2,0 MP--
Board 5Ost-West−100=4,0 MP
Board 6Ost-West−180=8,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 11: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (45,93 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 19Nord-Süd+150=9,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-Süd+100=3,0 MP-
Board 21Nord-Süd−90=3,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 12: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (60,00 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 16Ost-West+400=3,0 MP-
Board 17Ost-West−200=6,0 MP
Board 18Ost-West−100=6,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 2: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (50,74 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 1Nord-Süd+460=7,0 MP+
Board 2Nord-Süd−130=3,0 MP-
Board 3Nord-Süd+140=7,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 5: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (42,96 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 7Nord-Süd+200=5,0 MP
Board 8Nord-Süd+50=10,0 MP+++
Board 9Nord-Süd−650=5,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 7: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (44,07 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 10Ost-West−650=9,0 MP+++
Board 11Ost-West+300=8,0 MP++
Board 12Ost-West+50=1,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 152,0 MP  =  56,30 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,36

Privatscore für Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (7)

Runde 1gegen 8: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (51,48 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 13Ost-West−90=4,0 MP
Board 14Ost-West−460=7,0 MP+
Board 15Ost-West−400=8,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 4: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (54,07 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 25Nord-Süd−620=2,0 MP--
Board 26Nord-Süd−100=5,0 MP
Board 27Nord-Süd−50=4,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 2: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (50,74 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 16Ost-West−50=9,0 MP+++
Board 17Ost-West+50=0,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-West−100=6,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 10: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (50,37 %)6,0 MP  =  20,00 %
Board 1Nord-Süd−50=0,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-Süd−130=3,0 MP-
Board 3Nord-Süd+120=3,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 1: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (45,93 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 7Ost-West+200=5,0 MP
Board 8Ost-West−110=6,0 MP
Board 9Ost-West−650=5,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 11: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (45,93 %)24,0 MP  =  80,00 %
Board 22Ost-West−50=8,0 MP++
Board 23Ost-West+650=6,0 MP
Board 24Ost-West−150=10,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 12: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (60,00 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 19Ost-West+130=5,0 MP
Board 20Ost-West+110=3,0 MP-
Board 21Ost-West−80=4,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 3: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (55,19 %)4,0 MP  =  13,33 %
Board 4Nord-Süd−620=4,0 MP
Board 5Nord-Süd−170=0,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-Süd−600=0,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 6: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (56,30 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 10Nord-Süd−650=1,0 MP---
Board 11Nord-Süd+300=2,0 MP--
Board 12Nord-Süd+50=9,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 10. Rang mit 119,0 MP  =  44,07 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,12

Privatscore für Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (8)

Runde 1gegen 7: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (44,07 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 13Nord-Süd−90=6,0 MP
Board 14Nord-Süd−460=3,0 MP-
Board 15Nord-Süd−400=2,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 9: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (42,96 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 16Ost-West+150=6,0 MP
Board 17Ost-West−140=2,0 MP--
Board 18Ost-West−200=10,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 5: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (42,96 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 1Nord-Süd+170=4,0 MP
Board 2Nord-Süd−200=0,0 MP---
Board 3Nord-Süd+170=10,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 3: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (55,19 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 19Ost-West+120=9,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-West+100=7,0 MP+
Board 21Ost-West+90=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 10: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (50,37 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 4Ost-West−650=10,0 MP+++
Board 5Ost-West−140=7,0 MP+
Board 6Ost-West+100=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 2: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (50,74 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 10Ost-West−600=6,0 MP
Board 11Ost-West+400=4,0 MP
Board 12Ost-West−110=6,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 11: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (45,93 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 25Ost-West−620=8,0 MP++
Board 26Ost-West−200=9,0 MP+++
Board 27Ost-West+140=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 12: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (60,00 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 22Ost-West+420=2,0 MP--
Board 23Ost-West+650=6,0 MP
Board 24Ost-West−110=8,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 4: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (54,07 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 7Nord-Süd−140=1,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-Süd−100=8,0 MP++
Board 9Nord-Süd−650=5,0 MP
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 139,0 MP  =  51,48 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,20

Privatscore für Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (9)

Runde 1gegen 5: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (42,96 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 10Nord-Süd+200=10,0 MP+++
Board 11Nord-Süd+430=10,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-Süd−400=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 8: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (51,48 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 16Nord-Süd+150=4,0 MP
Board 17Nord-Süd−140=8,0 MP++
Board 18Nord-Süd−200=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 1: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (45,93 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 19Ost-West+120=9,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-West+140=0,0 MP---
Board 21Ost-West+50=2,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 6: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (56,30 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 4Nord-Süd−100=8,0 MP++
Board 5Nord-Süd−100=6,0 MP
Board 6Nord-Süd−180=2,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 4: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (54,07 %)8,0 MP  =  26,67 %
Board 22Ost-West+420=2,0 MP--
Board 23Ost-West+650=6,0 MP
Board 24Ost-West+120=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 10: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (50,37 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 7Ost-West−140=9,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-West−110=6,0 MP
Board 9Ost-West−650=5,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 3: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (55,19 %)8,0 MP  =  26,67 %
Board 13Ost-West+120=1,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-West−460=7,0 MP+
Board 15Ost-West+140=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 11: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (45,93 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 1Nord-Süd+150=2,0 MP--
Board 2Nord-Süd+50=7,0 MP+
Board 3Nord-Süd+120=3,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 12: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (60,00 %)9,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 25Ost-West+100=3,0 MP-
Board 26Ost-West+650=0,0 MP---
Board 27Ost-West−50=6,0 MP
Ergebnis: 11. Rang mit 116,0 MP  =  42,96 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,09

Privatscore für Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (10)

Runde 1gegen 4: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (54,07 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 19Ost-West+130=5,0 MP
Board 20Ost-West+110=3,0 MP-
Board 21Ost-West−110=10,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 5: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (42,96 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 22Nord-Süd−50=2,0 MP--
Board 23Nord-Süd+650=4,0 MP
Board 24Nord-Süd−50=5,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 6: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (56,30 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 25Nord-Süd−620=2,0 MP--
Board 26Nord-Süd+140=8,0 MP++
Board 27Nord-Süd−50=4,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 7: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (44,07 %)24,0 MP  =  80,00 %
Board 1Ost-West−50=10,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-West−130=7,0 MP+
Board 3Ost-West+120=7,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 8: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (51,48 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 4Nord-Süd−650=0,0 MP---
Board 5Nord-Süd−140=3,0 MP-
Board 6Nord-Süd+100=10,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 9: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (42,96 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 7Nord-Süd−140=1,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-Süd−110=4,0 MP
Board 9Nord-Süd−650=5,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 1: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (45,93 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 10Ost-West+100=2,0 MP--
Board 11Ost-West+110=10,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-West−110=6,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 2: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (50,74 %)9,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 13Nord-Süd−300=1,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-Süd−490=0,0 MP---
Board 15Nord-Süd−150=8,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 3: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (55,19 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 16Nord-Süd+460=10,0 MP+++
Board 17Nord-Süd−420=1,0 MP---
Board 18Nord-Süd+50=8,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 136,0 MP  =  50,37 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,59

Privatscore für Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (11)

Runde 1gegen 2: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (50,74 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 7Nord-Süd+620=10,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-Süd−140=0,0 MP---
Board 9Nord-Süd−650=5,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 3: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (55,19 %)9,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 10Ost-West−170=4,0 MP
Board 11Ost-West+400=4,0 MP
Board 12Ost-West+50=1,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 4: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (54,07 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 13Nord-Süd−200=4,0 MP
Board 14Nord-Süd−450=7,0 MP+
Board 15Nord-Süd−400=2,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 5: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (42,96 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 16Nord-Süd+400=7,0 MP+
Board 17Nord-Süd−420=1,0 MP---
Board 18Nord-Süd+110=10,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 6: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (56,30 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 19Ost-West+150=1,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-West+100=7,0 MP+
Board 21Ost-West−90=7,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 7: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (44,07 %)6,0 MP  =  20,00 %
Board 22Nord-Süd−50=2,0 MP--
Board 23Nord-Süd+650=4,0 MP
Board 24Nord-Süd−150=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 8: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (51,48 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 25Nord-Süd−620=2,0 MP--
Board 26Nord-Süd−200=1,0 MP---
Board 27Nord-Süd+140=10,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 9: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (42,96 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 1Ost-West+150=8,0 MP++
Board 2Ost-West+50=3,0 MP-
Board 3Ost-West+120=7,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 1: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (45,93 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 4Nord-Süd−620=4,0 MP
Board 5Nord-Süd+50=9,0 MP+++
Board 6Nord-Süd−170=4,0 MP
Ergebnis: 8. Rang mit 124,0 MP  =  45,93 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,14

Privatscore für Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (12)

Runde 1gegen 1: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (45,93 %)21,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 1Nord-Süd+460=7,0 MP+
Board 2Nord-Süd+50=7,0 MP+
Board 3Nord-Süd+140=7,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 2: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (50,74 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 4Nord-Süd+620=10,0 MP+++
Board 5Nord-Süd−140=3,0 MP-
Board 6Nord-Süd−130=7,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 3: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (55,19 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 7Nord-Süd+300=8,0 MP++
Board 8Nord-Süd−110=4,0 MP
Board 9Nord-Süd−650=5,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 4: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (54,07 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 10Nord-Süd−650=1,0 MP---
Board 11Nord-Süd+400=6,0 MP
Board 12Nord-Süd−110=4,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 5: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (42,96 %)25,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 13Nord-Süd+120=9,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-Süd−430=10,0 MP+++
Board 15Nord-Süd−300=6,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 6: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (56,30 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 16Nord-Süd+400=7,0 MP+
Board 17Nord-Süd−200=4,0 MP
Board 18Nord-Süd−100=4,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 7: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (44,07 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 19Nord-Süd+130=5,0 MP
Board 20Nord-Süd+110=7,0 MP+
Board 21Nord-Süd−80=6,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 8: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (51,48 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 22Nord-Süd+420=8,0 MP++
Board 23Nord-Süd+650=4,0 MP
Board 24Nord-Süd−110=2,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 9: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (42,96 %)21,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 25Nord-Süd+100=7,0 MP+
Board 26Nord-Süd+650=10,0 MP+++
Board 27Nord-Süd−50=4,0 MP
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 162,0 MP  =  60,00 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,09