Privatscore für Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (1)

Runde 1gegen 14: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (54,63 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 3 +22+150=5,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestO 5 =4−400=0,0 MP---
Board 3Ost-WestW 3SA +13−630=10,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 4: Fr. KrausFr. Stumpf (50,00 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 2 +16+110=6,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestO 3 -1A+100=4,0 MP-
Board 27Ost-WestN 2 +1D+140=5,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 13: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (54,32 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 1SA -1K−100=8,0 MP+
Board 14Ost-WestO 3SA =8−400=6,0 MP
Board 15Ost-WestN 2 +1A+140=3,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 12: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (59,26 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 3 -1K+100=6,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdW 4 +16−650=2,0 MP--
Board 21Nord-SüdO 2 -2A+100=9,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 6: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (42,59 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 4 =4+620=3,0 MP--
Board 11Nord-SüdW 3 +14−130=12,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdS 2 +1A+110=8,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 10: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (42,59 %)35,0 MP  =  97,22 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 4 -25+200=12,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdS 3SA +33+490=12,0 MP+++
Board 9Nord-SüdO 3SA -19+100=11,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 11: Fr. BraackFr. Meier (47,22 %)16,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 3SA +14−630=8,0 MP+
Board 5Ost-WestO 2 -37+150=4,0 MP-
Board 6Ost-WestS 3 -23−100=4,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 7: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (55,56 %)28,0 MP  =  77,78 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 3SA =5−600=5,0 MP
Board 17Nord-SüdN 3SA =5+400=11,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdO 4 -1B+50=12,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 5: Fr. JürgensFr. Struve (41,98 %)35,0 MP  =  97,22 %
Board 22Ost-WestW 2 +2B−170=11,0 MP+++
Board 23Ost-WestW 4 +1A−650=12,0 MP+++
Board 24Ost-WestN 5 X -2K−300=12,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 201,0 MP  =  62,04 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,62 / +0,87

Privatscore für Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (2)

Runde 1gegen 6: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (42,59 %)21,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 2 -1A+100=11,0 MP+++
Board 26Ost-WestS 4 -34−300=10,0 MP++
Board 27Ost-WestW 3 X -3A+500=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 14: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (54,63 %)27,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 3SA =5−600=4,0 MP-
Board 5Ost-WestS 2 -3A−300=11,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestN 2SA -4B−200=12,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 5: Fr. JürgensFr. Struve (41,98 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 5 =A+400=0,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestO 4 +38−510=12,0 MP+++
Board 3Ost-WestW 3SA +13−630=10,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 13: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (54,32 %)7,0 MP  =  19,44 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 3SA =5−600=5,0 MP
Board 17Nord-SüdN 5 -12−50=2,0 MP--
Board 18Nord-SüdO 4 +12−450=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 12: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (59,26 %)3,0 MP  =  8,33 %
Board 22Ost-WestW 4 -1B+100=3,0 MP--
Board 23Ost-WestS 4 =A+130=0,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestS 4 =9+420=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 7: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (55,56 %)3,0 MP  =  8,33 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 2 +1A−140=0,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdO 3SA +13−430=2,0 MP--
Board 15Nord-SüdS 4 -18−100=1,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 10: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (42,59 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 10Ost-WestN 4 =4+620=9,0 MP++
Board 11Ost-WestW 3SA +34−490=10,0 MP++
Board 12Ost-WestN 2 +1K+110=4,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 11: Fr. BraackFr. Meier (47,22 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 4 -1D+100=8,0 MP+
Board 8Nord-SüdS 3SA +23+460=9,0 MP++
Board 9Nord-SüdO 3SA +14−630=2,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 8: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (37,96 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 2SA =3−120=4,0 MP-
Board 20Nord-SüdW 4 =9−620=8,0 MP+
Board 21Nord-SüdO 3 -1A+50=5,0 MP
Ergebnis: 10. Rang mit 142,0 MP  =  43,83 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: −1,14 / −0,95

Privatscore für Fr. GrauertFr. Voermans (3)

Runde 1gegen 9: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (53,40 %)21,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 22Nord-SüdW 3 -2B+200=12,0 MP+++
Board 23Nord-SüdS 5 -2A−200=5,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdN 3SA -2K−100=4,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 7: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (55,56 %)21,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 3 -25−100=12,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestW 4 +23−480=8,0 MP+
Board 3Ost-WestW 3SA -12+100=1,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 14: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (54,63 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 4 -15+100=4,0 MP-
Board 8Ost-WestS 3SA +13+430=6,0 MP
Board 9Ost-WestO 3SA +14−630=10,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 6: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (42,59 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 2SA +25−180=2,0 MP--
Board 5Ost-WestN 2SA -3B−300=11,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestO 2 +1A−140=7,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 13: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (54,32 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 3SA -24+200=10,0 MP++
Board 20Nord-SüdW 4 +19−650=2,0 MP--
Board 21Nord-SüdO 2 =A−110=2,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 12: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (59,26 %)12,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 2 =5+110=6,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestS 3 =4+110=1,0 MP---
Board 27Ost-WestN 2 +19+140=5,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 8: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (37,96 %)28,0 MP  =  77,78 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 4 -34+300=12,0 MP+++
Board 17Nord-SüdN 3 =2+110=6,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdO 2 +22−170=10,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 10: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (42,59 %)21,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 1SA =2+90=6,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestO 3SA +22−460=12,0 MP+++
Board 15Ost-WestN 2 +1A+140=3,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 11: Fr. BraackFr. Meier (47,22 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 4 +16+650=2,0 MP--
Board 11Ost-WestO 3SA +27−460=6,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestN 2 -2K−200=12,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 177,0 MP  =  54,63 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,07 / −0,10

Privatscore für Fr. KrausFr. Stumpf (4)

Runde 1gegen 11: Fr. BraackFr. Meier (47,22 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 2 =A−110=10,0 MP++
Board 14Ost-WestO 3SA =2−400=6,0 MP
Board 15Ost-WestN 2 +1A+140=3,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 1: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (62,04 %)21,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 2 +16+110=6,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdO 3 -1A+100=8,0 MP+
Board 27Nord-SüdN 2 +1D+140=7,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 8: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (37,96 %)29,0 MP  =  80,56 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 3SA +24−660=12,0 MP+++
Board 5Ost-WestO 2 -16+50=7,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestS 3 -37−150=10,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 14: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (54,63 %)6,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 10Ost-WestN 3SA +14+630=4,0 MP-
Board 11Ost-WestW 3 +24−150=2,0 MP--
Board 12Ost-WestO 3 -32+150=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 7: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (55,56 %)21,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 3 -1A−100=8,0 MP+
Board 8Ost-WestS 3SA =8+400=8,0 MP+
Board 9Ost-WestO 3SA =D−600=5,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 13: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (54,32 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 22Nord-SüdW 2 +210−170=1,0 MP---
Board 23Nord-SüdO 3 +1A−170=8,0 MP+
Board 24Nord-SüdO 3 X -23+300=10,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 12: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (59,26 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 3 +2A+150=5,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestO 5 +1A−420=3,0 MP--
Board 3Ost-WestW 3SA =2−600=5,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 9: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (53,40 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 3SA =9−600=0,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdW 4 =10−620=8,0 MP+
Board 21Nord-SüdO 3 -2A+100=9,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 10: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (42,59 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 3SA +16−630=12,0 MP+++
Board 17Ost-WestN 3SA =9+400=1,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestO 3SA =2−400=4,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 8. Rang mit 162,0 MP  =  50,00 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,28 / +0,52

Privatscore für Fr. JürgensFr. Struve (5)

Runde 1gegen 10: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (42,59 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 2SA +22−180=2,0 MP--
Board 20Nord-SüdW 3 +2A−200=12,0 MP+++
Board 21Nord-SüdO 2 X =A−470=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 11: Fr. BraackFr. Meier (47,22 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 3SA =2−600=7,0 MP
Board 17Ost-WestN 4 =5+130=4,0 MP-
Board 18Ost-WestO 4 =2−420=8,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 2: Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (43,83 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 5 =A+400=12,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdO 4 +38−510=0,0 MP---
Board 3Nord-SüdW 3SA +13−630=2,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 9: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (53,40 %)21,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 3 -1D+100=4,0 MP-
Board 8Ost-WestN 3 +13+130=12,0 MP+++
Board 9Ost-WestO 3SA =4−600=5,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 14: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (54,63 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 1SA +12+120=4,0 MP-
Board 14Ost-WestW 3SA =2−400=6,0 MP
Board 15Ost-WestN 2 +1A+140=3,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 8: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (37,96 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 10Ost-WestN 4 =9+620=9,0 MP++
Board 11Ost-WestW 3 +34−170=4,0 MP-
Board 12Ost-WestS 3 =A+110=4,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 13: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (54,32 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 3 +19+170=2,0 MP--
Board 26Ost-WestS 3 -19−100=7,0 MP
Board 27Ost-WestN 2 =7+110=8,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 12: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (59,26 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 3SA +110−630=4,0 MP-
Board 5Nord-SüdW 3 -12+50=5,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdO 2 -1A+100=11,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 1: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (62,04 %)1,0 MP  =  2,78 %
Board 22Nord-SüdW 2 +2B−170=1,0 MP---
Board 23Nord-SüdW 4 +1A−650=0,0 MP---
Board 24Nord-SüdN 5 X -2K−300=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 13. Rang mit 136,0 MP  =  41,98 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,08 / +0,20

Privatscore für Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (6)

Runde 1gegen 2: Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (43,83 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 2 -1A+100=1,0 MP---
Board 26Nord-SüdS 4 -34−300=2,0 MP--
Board 27Nord-SüdW 3 X -3A+500=12,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 10: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (42,59 %)12,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 2 -19−50=6,0 MP
Board 23Ost-WestS 3 =A+110=2,0 MP--
Board 24Ost-WestN 3 =4+110=4,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 11: Fr. BraackFr. Meier (47,22 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 3SA -25+200=10,0 MP++
Board 20Nord-SüdW 4 +1A−650=2,0 MP--
Board 21Nord-SüdO 2 -1A+50=5,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 3: Fr. GrauertFr. Voermans (54,63 %)16,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 2SA +25−180=10,0 MP++
Board 5Nord-SüdN 2SA -3B−300=1,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdO 2 +1A−140=5,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 1: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (62,04 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 4 =4+620=9,0 MP++
Board 11Ost-WestW 3 +14−130=0,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestS 2 +1A+110=4,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 14: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (54,63 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 3SA -14+100=2,0 MP--
Board 17Ost-WestN 3SA -15−50=10,0 MP++
Board 18Ost-WestO 4 =2−420=8,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 9: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (53,40 %)9,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 2 -27+200=1,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestO 3 =4−110=0,0 MP---
Board 15Ost-WestN 2 =A+110=8,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 13: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (54,32 %)21,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 3 +2A+150=5,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestO 4 +16−450=6,0 MP
Board 3Ost-WestW 3SA +13−630=10,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 12: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (59,26 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 3 =D−140=11,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestS 3SA +23+460=3,0 MP--
Board 9Ost-WestO 3SA -14+100=1,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 11. Rang mit 138,0 MP  =  42,59 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,09

Privatscore für Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (7)

Runde 1gegen 12: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (59,26 %)27,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 4 =6+620=9,0 MP++
Board 11Ost-WestO 3SA +33−490=10,0 MP++
Board 12Ost-WestO 3 -2A+100=8,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 3: Fr. GrauertFr. Voermans (54,63 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 3 -25−100=0,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdW 4 +23−480=4,0 MP-
Board 3Nord-SüdW 3SA -12+100=11,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 10: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (42,59 %)25,0 MP  =  69,44 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 3 -1A+100=11,0 MP+++
Board 26Ost-WestO 3 X =A−730=12,0 MP+++
Board 27Ost-WestN 2 X =D+470=2,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 11: Fr. BraackFr. Meier (47,22 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 22Ost-WestW 4 -13+100=3,0 MP--
Board 23Ost-WestO 4 =K−620=10,0 MP++
Board 24Ost-WestN 3SA -4K−200=10,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 4: Fr. KrausFr. Stumpf (50,00 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 3 -1A−100=4,0 MP-
Board 8Nord-SüdS 3SA =8+400=4,0 MP-
Board 9Nord-SüdO 3SA =D−600=7,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 2: Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (43,83 %)33,0 MP  =  91,67 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 2 +1A−140=12,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestO 3SA +13−430=10,0 MP++
Board 15Ost-WestS 4 -18−100=11,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 14: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (54,63 %)6,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 3SA -23+200=2,0 MP--
Board 20Ost-WestW 4 =2−620=4,0 MP-
Board 21Ost-WestS 2SA +12+150=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 1: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (62,04 %)8,0 MP  =  22,22 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 3SA =5−600=7,0 MP
Board 17Ost-WestN 3SA =5+400=1,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestO 4 -1B+50=0,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 13: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (54,32 %)28,0 MP  =  77,78 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 2SA =2−120=12,0 MP+++
Board 5Nord-SüdW 3 -4A+200=11,0 MP+++
Board 6Nord-SüdO 3 =A−140=5,0 MP
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 180,0 MP  =  55,56 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,16

Privatscore für Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (8)

Runde 1gegen 13: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (54,32 %)5,0 MP  =  13,89 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 3 =D−140=1,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdS 1SA +2D+150=2,0 MP--
Board 9Nord-SüdO 3SA +14−630=2,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 12: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (59,26 %)14,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 2SA -23+200=1,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestO 2SA +23−180=2,0 MP--
Board 15Ost-WestN 4 -1A−100=11,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 4: Fr. KrausFr. Stumpf (50,00 %)7,0 MP  =  19,44 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 3SA +24−660=0,0 MP---
Board 5Nord-SüdO 2 -16+50=5,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdS 3 -37−150=2,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 10: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (42,59 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 2 +34+150=5,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestO 5 +1A−420=3,0 MP--
Board 3Ost-WestW 3SA =2−600=5,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 11: Fr. BraackFr. Meier (47,22 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 3 =7+110=6,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestS 3 =4+110=1,0 MP---
Board 27Ost-WestW 3 -26+100=10,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 5: Fr. JürgensFr. Struve (41,98 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 10Nord-SüdN 4 =9+620=3,0 MP--
Board 11Nord-SüdW 3 +34−170=8,0 MP+
Board 12Nord-SüdS 3 =A+110=8,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 3: Fr. GrauertFr. Voermans (54,63 %)8,0 MP  =  22,22 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 4 -34+300=0,0 MP---
Board 17Ost-WestN 3 =2+110=6,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestO 2 +22−170=2,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 14: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (54,63 %)21,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 22Ost-WestW 2 +12−140=8,0 MP+
Board 23Ost-WestS 5 -2A−200=7,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestN 3 -19−50=6,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 2: Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (43,83 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 2SA =3−120=8,0 MP+
Board 20Ost-WestW 4 =9−620=4,0 MP-
Board 21Ost-WestO 3 -1A+50=7,0 MP
Ergebnis: 14. Rang mit 123,0 MP  =  37,96 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,43

Privatscore für Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (9)

Runde 1gegen 3: Fr. GrauertFr. Voermans (54,63 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 22Ost-WestW 3 -2B+200=0,0 MP---
Board 23Ost-WestS 5 -2A−200=7,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestN 3SA -2K−100=8,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 13: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (54,32 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 10Ost-WestN 3SA +24+660=0,0 MP---
Board 11Ost-WestO 3SA +3D−490=10,0 MP++
Board 12Ost-WestN 3 -1K−100=10,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 12: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (59,26 %)11,0 MP  =  30,56 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 3SA =5−600=5,0 MP
Board 17Nord-SüdN 3SA -17−50=2,0 MP--
Board 18Nord-SüdW 4 =4−420=4,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 5: Fr. JürgensFr. Struve (41,98 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 3 -1D+100=8,0 MP+
Board 8Nord-SüdN 3 +13+130=0,0 MP---
Board 9Nord-SüdO 3SA =4−600=7,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 10: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (42,59 %)26,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 3SA +14−630=4,0 MP-
Board 5Nord-SüdW 3 -4A+200=11,0 MP+++
Board 6Nord-SüdO 3 -1A+100=11,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 11: Fr. BraackFr. Meier (47,22 %)21,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 3 =5+110=10,0 MP++
Board 2Ost-WestO 3SA +35−490=10,0 MP++
Board 3Ost-WestW 2SA -13+100=1,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 6: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (42,59 %)27,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 2 -27+200=11,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdO 3 =4−110=12,0 MP+++
Board 15Nord-SüdN 2 =A+110=4,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 4: Fr. KrausFr. Stumpf (50,00 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 3SA =9−600=12,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestW 4 =10−620=4,0 MP-
Board 21Ost-WestO 3 -2A+100=3,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 14: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (54,63 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 3SA =9+400=0,0 MP---
Board 26Ost-WestS 4 -14−100=7,0 MP
Board 27Ost-WestS 3SA -35−150=12,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 173,0 MP  =  53,40 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,29

Privatscore für Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (10)

Runde 1gegen 5: Fr. JürgensFr. Struve (41,98 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 2SA +22−180=10,0 MP++
Board 20Ost-WestW 3 +2A−200=0,0 MP---
Board 21Ost-WestO 2 X =A−470=12,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 6: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (42,59 %)24,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 2 -19−50=6,0 MP
Board 23Nord-SüdS 3 =A+110=10,0 MP++
Board 24Nord-SüdN 3 =4+110=8,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 7: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (55,56 %)11,0 MP  =  30,56 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 3 -1A+100=1,0 MP---
Board 26Nord-SüdO 3 X =A−730=0,0 MP---
Board 27Nord-SüdN 2 X =D+470=10,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 8: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (37,96 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 2 +34+150=7,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdO 5 +1A−420=9,0 MP++
Board 3Nord-SüdW 3SA =2−600=7,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 9: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (53,40 %)10,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 3SA +14−630=8,0 MP+
Board 5Ost-WestW 3 -4A+200=1,0 MP---
Board 6Ost-WestO 3 -1A+100=1,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 1: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (62,04 %)1,0 MP  =  2,78 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 4 -25+200=0,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestS 3SA +33+490=0,0 MP---
Board 9Ost-WestO 3SA -19+100=1,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 2: Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (43,83 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 10Nord-SüdN 4 =4+620=3,0 MP--
Board 11Nord-SüdW 3SA +34−490=2,0 MP--
Board 12Nord-SüdN 2 +1K+110=8,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 3: Fr. GrauertFr. Voermans (54,63 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 1SA =2+90=6,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdO 3SA +22−460=0,0 MP---
Board 15Nord-SüdN 2 +1A+140=9,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 4: Fr. KrausFr. Stumpf (50,00 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 3SA +16−630=0,0 MP---
Board 17Nord-SüdN 3SA =9+400=11,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdO 3SA =2−400=8,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 11. Rang mit 138,0 MP  =  42,59 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,58

Privatscore für Fr. BraackFr. Meier (11)

Runde 1gegen 4: Fr. KrausFr. Stumpf (50,00 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 2 =A−110=2,0 MP--
Board 14Nord-SüdO 3SA =2−400=6,0 MP
Board 15Nord-SüdN 2 +1A+140=9,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 5: Fr. JürgensFr. Struve (41,98 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 3SA =2−600=5,0 MP
Board 17Nord-SüdN 4 =5+130=8,0 MP+
Board 18Nord-SüdO 4 =2−420=4,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 6: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (42,59 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 3SA -25+200=2,0 MP--
Board 20Ost-WestW 4 +1A−650=10,0 MP++
Board 21Ost-WestO 2 -1A+50=7,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 7: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (55,56 %)13,0 MP  =  36,11 %
Board 22Nord-SüdW 4 -13+100=9,0 MP++
Board 23Nord-SüdO 4 =K−620=2,0 MP--
Board 24Nord-SüdN 3SA -4K−200=2,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 8: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (37,96 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 3 =7+110=6,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdS 3 =4+110=11,0 MP+++
Board 27Nord-SüdW 3 -26+100=2,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 9: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (53,40 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 3 =5+110=2,0 MP--
Board 2Nord-SüdO 3SA +35−490=2,0 MP--
Board 3Nord-SüdW 2SA -13+100=11,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 1: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (62,04 %)20,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 3SA +14−630=4,0 MP-
Board 5Nord-SüdO 2 -37+150=8,0 MP+
Board 6Nord-SüdS 3 -23−100=8,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 2: Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (43,83 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 4 -1D+100=4,0 MP-
Board 8Ost-WestS 3SA +23+460=3,0 MP--
Board 9Ost-WestO 3SA +14−630=10,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 3: Fr. GrauertFr. Voermans (54,63 %)16,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 4 +16+650=10,0 MP++
Board 11Nord-SüdO 3SA +27−460=6,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdN 2 -2K−200=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 9. Rang mit 153,0 MP  =  47,22 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,35

Privatscore für Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (12)

Runde 1gegen 7: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (55,56 %)9,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 4 =6+620=3,0 MP--
Board 11Nord-SüdO 3SA +33−490=2,0 MP--
Board 12Nord-SüdO 3 -2A+100=4,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 8: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (37,96 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 2SA -23+200=11,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdO 2SA +23−180=10,0 MP++
Board 15Nord-SüdN 4 -1A−100=1,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 9: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (53,40 %)25,0 MP  =  69,44 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 3SA =5−600=7,0 MP
Board 17Ost-WestN 3SA -17−50=10,0 MP++
Board 18Ost-WestW 4 =4−420=8,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 1: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (62,04 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 3 -1K+100=6,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestW 4 +16−650=10,0 MP++
Board 21Ost-WestO 2 -2A+100=3,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 2: Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (43,83 %)33,0 MP  =  91,67 %
Board 22Nord-SüdW 4 -1B+100=9,0 MP++
Board 23Nord-SüdS 4 =A+130=12,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdS 4 =9+420=12,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 3: Fr. GrauertFr. Voermans (54,63 %)24,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 2 =5+110=6,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdS 3 =4+110=11,0 MP+++
Board 27Nord-SüdN 2 +19+140=7,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 4: Fr. KrausFr. Stumpf (50,00 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 3 +2A+150=7,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdO 5 +1A−420=9,0 MP++
Board 3Nord-SüdW 3SA =2−600=7,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 5: Fr. JürgensFr. Struve (41,98 %)16,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 3SA +110−630=8,0 MP+
Board 5Ost-WestW 3 -12+50=7,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestO 2 -1A+100=1,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 6: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (42,59 %)21,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 3 =D−140=1,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdS 3SA +23+460=9,0 MP++
Board 9Nord-SüdO 3SA -14+100=11,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 192,0 MP  =  59,26 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,44

Privatscore für Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (13)

Runde 1gegen 8: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (37,96 %)31,0 MP  =  86,11 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 3 =D−140=11,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestS 1SA +2D+150=10,0 MP++
Board 9Ost-WestO 3SA +14−630=10,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 9: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (53,40 %)16,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 10Nord-SüdN 3SA +24+660=12,0 MP+++
Board 11Nord-SüdO 3SA +3D−490=2,0 MP--
Board 12Nord-SüdN 3 -1K−100=2,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 1: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (62,04 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 1SA -1K−100=4,0 MP-
Board 14Nord-SüdO 3SA =8−400=6,0 MP
Board 15Nord-SüdN 2 +1A+140=9,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 2: Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (43,83 %)29,0 MP  =  80,56 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 3SA =5−600=7,0 MP
Board 17Ost-WestN 5 -12−50=10,0 MP++
Board 18Ost-WestO 4 +12−450=12,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 3: Fr. GrauertFr. Voermans (54,63 %)22,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 3SA -24+200=2,0 MP--
Board 20Ost-WestW 4 +19−650=10,0 MP++
Board 21Ost-WestO 2 =A−110=10,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 4: Fr. KrausFr. Stumpf (50,00 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 22Ost-WestW 2 +210−170=11,0 MP+++
Board 23Ost-WestO 3 +1A−170=4,0 MP-
Board 24Ost-WestO 3 X -23+300=2,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 5: Fr. JürgensFr. Struve (41,98 %)19,0 MP  =  52,78 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 3 +19+170=10,0 MP++
Board 26Nord-SüdS 3 -19−100=5,0 MP
Board 27Nord-SüdN 2 =7+110=4,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 6: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (42,59 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 3 +2A+150=7,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdO 4 +16−450=6,0 MP
Board 3Nord-SüdW 3SA +13−630=2,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 7: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (55,56 %)8,0 MP  =  22,22 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 2SA =2−120=0,0 MP---
Board 5Ost-WestW 3 -4A+200=1,0 MP---
Board 6Ost-WestO 3 =A−140=7,0 MP
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 176,0 MP  =  54,32 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,55

Privatscore für Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (14)

Runde 1gegen 1: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (62,04 %)21,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 3 +22+150=7,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdO 5 =4−400=12,0 MP+++
Board 3Nord-SüdW 3SA +13−630=2,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 2: Fr. JöhnkFr. Kobus (43,83 %)9,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 3SA =5−600=8,0 MP+
Board 5Nord-SüdS 2 -3A−300=1,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdN 2SA -4B−200=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 3: Fr. GrauertFr. Voermans (54,63 %)16,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 4 -15+100=8,0 MP+
Board 8Nord-SüdS 3SA +13+430=6,0 MP
Board 9Nord-SüdO 3SA +14−630=2,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 4: Fr. KrausFr. Stumpf (50,00 %)30,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 10Nord-SüdN 3SA +14+630=8,0 MP+
Board 11Nord-SüdW 3 +24−150=10,0 MP++
Board 12Nord-SüdO 3 -32+150=12,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 5: Fr. JürgensFr. Struve (41,98 %)23,0 MP  =  63,89 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 1SA +12+120=8,0 MP+
Board 14Nord-SüdW 3SA =2−400=6,0 MP
Board 15Nord-SüdN 2 +1A+140=9,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 6: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (42,59 %)16,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 3SA -14+100=10,0 MP++
Board 17Nord-SüdN 3SA -15−50=2,0 MP--
Board 18Nord-SüdO 4 =2−420=4,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 7: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (55,56 %)30,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 3SA -23+200=10,0 MP++
Board 20Nord-SüdW 4 =2−620=8,0 MP+
Board 21Nord-SüdS 2SA +12+150=12,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 8: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (37,96 %)15,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 22Nord-SüdW 2 +12−140=4,0 MP-
Board 23Nord-SüdS 5 -2A−200=5,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdN 3 -19−50=6,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 9: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (53,40 %)17,0 MP  =  47,22 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 3SA =9+400=12,0 MP+++
Board 26Nord-SüdS 4 -14−100=5,0 MP
Board 27Nord-SüdS 3SA -35−150=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 177,0 MP  =  54,63 %  —  Top: 12,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,82