Privatscore für Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (1)

Runde 1gegen 12: Fr. KrausFr. Schroeder (44,21 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 3SA -3A−150=0,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestN 3 +35+230=8,0 MP+++
Board 3Ost-WestN 2 +1A+140=2,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 6: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (56,48 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 3 +1A−130=5,0 MP+
Board 14Nord-SüdO 2 =A−110=1,0 MP---
Board 15Nord-SüdO 3SA +13−430=3,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 9: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (46,94 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 4 =4+420=0,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdO 4 -27+200=8,0 MP+++
Board 21Nord-SüdN 2 +2D+170=6,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 2: Fr. SelchowFr. Wachholz (46,76 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 22Ost-WestW 1 =2−80=6,0 MP++
Board 23Ost-WestW 3 +39−170=0,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestS 3SA =3+400=2,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 7: Fr. PflesserFr. Voermans (45,28 %)19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 2 -2A+200=8,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdW 4 =A−420=3,0 MP-
Board 9Nord-SüdS 4 +12+450=8,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 5: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (58,84 %)5,0 MP  =  20,83 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 4 +22+480=0,0 MP---
Board 26Ost-WestS 4 +29+680=2,0 MP--
Board 27Ost-WestW 2 =10−110=3,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 10: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (28,19 %)20,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 10Nord-SüdN 3SA =2+600=5,0 MP+
Board 11Nord-SüdO 1 +1A−110=7,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdW 3 +14−170=8,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 11: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (59,91 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 5 +12+620=4,0 MP
Board 5Ost-WestO 3SA +1B−430=4,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestN 4 -12−50=3,0 MP-
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 4,0 MP12,0 MP
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 108,0 MP  =  50,00 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,41

Privatscore für Fr. SelchowFr. Wachholz (2)

Runde 1gegen 11: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (59,91 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 2 +17+140=2,0 MP--
Board 8Ost-WestW 4 -16+50=2,0 MP--
Board 9Ost-WestS 3 +17+170=6,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 12: Fr. KrausFr. Schroeder (44,21 %)5,0 MP  =  20,83 %
Board 4Ost-WestS 3SA +34+690=1,0 MP---
Board 5Ost-WestO 3SA +15−430=4,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestN 2 =9+110=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 7: Fr. PflesserFr. Voermans (45,28 %)17,0 MP  =  70,83 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 4 -17+100=8,0 MP+++
Board 17Nord-SüdS 2 +2A+170=7,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdO 2SA -14+50=2,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 1: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (50,00 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 22Nord-SüdW 1 =2−80=2,0 MP--
Board 23Nord-SüdW 3 +39−170=8,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdS 3SA =3+400=6,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 3: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (55,79 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 4 +1D+450=6,0 MP++
Board 26Ost-WestN 4 =2+620=7,0 MP+++
Board 27Ost-WestW 4 -210+100=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 8: Fr. GasserFr. Jaede (57,31 %)4,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 4 -2B−200=0,0 MP---
Board 11Nord-SüdO 2 +13−140=2,0 MP--
Board 12Nord-SüdW 4 =4−420=2,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 6: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (56,48 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 4 +1A−450=5,0 MP+
Board 2Ost-WestN 3SA +46+720=6,0 MP++
Board 3Ost-WestN 2 +110+140=2,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 10: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (28,19 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 3 -2A−200=7,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestN 1SA =4+90=0,0 MP---
Board 15Ost-WestO 3SA +15−430=5,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 5: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (58,84 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 4 +14+450=3,0 MP-
Board 20Ost-WestO 4 =K−620=8,0 MP+++
Board 21Ost-WestN 4 =D+620=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 8. Rang mit 101,0 MP  =  46,76 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,23

Privatscore für Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (3)

Runde 1gegen 6: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (56,48 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 2SA -1A−50=4,0 MP
Board 23Ost-WestO 4 +1K−650=6,0 MP++
Board 24Ost-WestS 3SA +13+430=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 11: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (59,91 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 10Nord-SüdN 3SA =5+600=5,0 MP+
Board 11Nord-SüdO 2 =K−110=7,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdW 4 =4−420=2,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 12: Fr. KrausFr. Schroeder (44,21 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 2SA =5+120=5,0 MP+
Board 8Ost-WestO 4 -25+100=0,0 MP---
Board 9Ost-WestS 4 -16−50=8,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 8: Fr. GasserFr. Jaede (57,31 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 4 +1B+450=5,0 MP+
Board 20Nord-SüdO 4 -1K+100=5,0 MP+
Board 21Nord-SüdPassPass=4,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 2: Fr. SelchowFr. Wachholz (46,76 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 4 +1D+450=2,0 MP--
Board 26Nord-SüdN 4 =2+620=1,0 MP---
Board 27Nord-SüdW 4 -210+100=8,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 9: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (46,94 %)20,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 3 =9+140=8,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdO 1 =A−80=4,0 MP
Board 15Nord-SüdO 3SA =9−400=8,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 7: Fr. PflesserFr. Voermans (45,28 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 4Ost-WestS 3SA +34+690=1,0 MP---
Board 5Ost-WestO 3SA +14−430=4,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestN 3 -16−50=3,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 10: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (28,19 %)17,0 MP  =  70,83 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 3SA +17−630=8,0 MP+++
Board 17Ost-WestS 4 -1A−50=8,0 MP+++
Board 18Ost-WestO 2SA -24+100=1,0 MP---
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 4,5 MP13,5 MP
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 120,5 MP  =  55,79 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,09 / +0,08

Privatscore für Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (5)

Runde 1gegen 9: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (46,94 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 10Ost-WestN 3SA =5+600=3,0 MP-
Board 11Ost-WestW 2SA =B−120=4,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestW 3 +24−200=2,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 10: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (28,19 %)20,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 4 X -2D−300=8,0 MP+++
Board 23Ost-WestO 4 +1A−650=6,0 MP++
Board 24Ost-WestS 3 -12−50=6,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 8: Fr. GasserFr. Jaede (57,31 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 4 X +13−690=8,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestN 6SA +18+1470=0,0 MP---
Board 3Ost-WestN 2 =D+110=6,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 11: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (59,91 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 4 =A−620=5,0 MP+
Board 17Ost-WestS 2 +2A+170=1,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestW 3 -2K+100=1,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 12: Fr. KrausFr. Schroeder (44,21 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 4 =A−130=3,0 MP-
Board 14Ost-WestO 2 =A−110=7,0 MP+++
Board 15Ost-WestW 3SA +17−430=5,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 1: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (50,00 %)19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 4 +22+480=8,0 MP+++
Board 26Nord-SüdS 4 +29+680=6,0 MP++
Board 27Nord-SüdW 2 =10−110=5,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 6: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (56,48 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 2 -15+100=8,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestO 4 =D−420=5,0 MP+
Board 9Ost-WestS 4 =7+420=3,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 2: Fr. SelchowFr. Wachholz (46,76 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 4 +14+450=5,0 MP+
Board 20Nord-SüdO 4 =K−620=0,0 MP---
Board 21Nord-SüdN 4 =D+620=8,0 MP+++
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 4,7 MP14,1 MP
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 127,1 MP  =  58,84 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,20

Privatscore für Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (6)

Runde 1gegen 3: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (55,79 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 2SA -1A−50=4,0 MP
Board 23Nord-SüdO 4 +1K−650=2,0 MP--
Board 24Nord-SüdS 3SA +13+430=8,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 1: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (50,00 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 3 +1A−130=3,0 MP-
Board 14Ost-WestO 2 =A−110=7,0 MP+++
Board 15Ost-WestO 3SA +13−430=5,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 10: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (28,19 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 4 +1B+450=6,0 MP++
Board 26Ost-WestS 4 +29+680=2,0 MP--
Board 27Ost-WestW 2 +14−140=7,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 9: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (46,94 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 4Ost-WestS 3SA =4+600=7,0 MP+++
Board 5Ost-WestO 3SA =4−400=0,0 MP---
Board 6Ost-WestO 3 =A−140=8,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 11: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (59,91 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 4 +14+450=5,0 MP+
Board 20Nord-SüdO 4 -1K+100=5,0 MP+
Board 21Nord-SüdW 4 =K−420=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 12: Fr. KrausFr. Schroeder (44,21 %)17,0 MP  =  70,83 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 4 =A−620=5,0 MP+
Board 17Ost-WestS 3 =A+140=6,0 MP++
Board 18Ost-WestO 1SA -14+50=6,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 2: Fr. SelchowFr. Wachholz (46,76 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 4 +1A−450=3,0 MP-
Board 2Nord-SüdN 3SA +46+720=2,0 MP--
Board 3Nord-SüdN 2 +110+140=6,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 5: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (58,84 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 2 -15+100=0,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdO 4 =D−420=3,0 MP-
Board 9Nord-SüdS 4 =7+420=5,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 7: Fr. PflesserFr. Voermans (45,28 %)17,0 MP  =  70,83 %
Board 10Ost-WestN 3SA =2+600=3,0 MP-
Board 11Ost-WestO 2SA +14−150=8,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestW 4 =4−420=6,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 122,0 MP  =  56,48 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,43

Privatscore für Fr. PflesserFr. Voermans (7)

Runde 1gegen 8: Fr. GasserFr. Jaede (57,31 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 4 -2K−200=7,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestN 2 -14−50=2,0 MP--
Board 15Ost-WestW 3SA +13−430=5,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 2: Fr. SelchowFr. Wachholz (46,76 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 4 -17+100=0,0 MP---
Board 17Ost-WestS 2 +2A+170=1,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestO 2SA -14+50=6,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 10: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (28,19 %)17,0 MP  =  70,83 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 3 +1K−170=6,0 MP++
Board 2Nord-SüdN 6 =9+1430=5,0 MP+
Board 3Nord-SüdN 3 =A+140=6,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 1: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (50,00 %)5,0 MP  =  20,83 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 2 -2A+200=0,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestW 4 =A−420=5,0 MP+
Board 9Ost-WestS 4 +12+450=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 11: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (59,91 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 2 =2+110=0,0 MP---
Board 23Ost-WestW 5 +19−620=2,0 MP--
Board 24Ost-WestS 2SA +23+180=4,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 12: Fr. KrausFr. Schroeder (44,21 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 4 +14+450=3,0 MP-
Board 20Ost-WestS 4 -2A−200=6,0 MP++
Board 21Ost-WestW 3 =7−140=6,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 3: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (55,79 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 4Nord-SüdS 3SA +34+690=7,0 MP+++
Board 5Nord-SüdO 3SA +14−430=4,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdN 3 -16−50=5,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 6: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (56,48 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 10Nord-SüdN 3SA =2+600=5,0 MP+
Board 11Nord-SüdO 2SA +14−150=0,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdW 4 =4−420=2,0 MP--
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 3,6 MP10,8 MP
Ergebnis: 9. Rang mit 97,8 MP  =  45,28 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP  —  Rating: −5,03 / −0,27

Privatscore für Fr. GasserFr. Jaede (8)

Runde 1gegen 7: Fr. PflesserFr. Voermans (45,28 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 4 -2K−200=1,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdN 2 -14−50=6,0 MP++
Board 15Nord-SüdW 3SA +13−430=3,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 9: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (46,94 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 16Ost-WestW 3SA =2−600=2,0 MP--
Board 17Ost-WestO 3 -3A+150=4,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestO 2SA -1K+50=6,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 5: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (58,84 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 4 X +13−690=0,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdN 6SA +18+1470=8,0 MP+++
Board 3Nord-SüdN 2 =D+110=2,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 3: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (55,79 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 4 +1B+450=3,0 MP-
Board 20Ost-WestO 4 -1K+100=3,0 MP-
Board 21Ost-WestPassPass=4,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 10: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (28,19 %)21,0 MP  =  87,50 %
Board 4Ost-WestS 3SA =3+600=7,0 MP+++
Board 5Ost-WestO 3SA +35−490=8,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestN 3 -210−100=6,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 2: Fr. SelchowFr. Wachholz (46,76 %)20,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 4 -2B−200=8,0 MP+++
Board 11Ost-WestO 2 +13−140=6,0 MP++
Board 12Ost-WestW 4 =4−420=6,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 11: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (59,91 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 4SA +1B+460=2,0 MP--
Board 26Ost-WestS 4 +2B+680=2,0 MP--
Board 27Ost-WestW 2 +110−140=7,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 12: Fr. KrausFr. Schroeder (44,21 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 22Ost-WestO 2 -13+100=2,0 MP--
Board 23Ost-WestO 4 +1A−650=6,0 MP++
Board 24Ost-WestN 4 X -1A−100=8,0 MP+++
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 4,6 MP13,8 MP
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 123,8 MP  =  57,31 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,53

Privatscore für Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (9)

Runde 1gegen 5: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (58,84 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 10Nord-SüdN 3SA =5+600=5,0 MP+
Board 11Nord-SüdW 2SA =B−120=4,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdW 3 +24−200=6,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 8: Fr. GasserFr. Jaede (57,31 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 16Nord-SüdW 3SA =2−600=6,0 MP++
Board 17Nord-SüdO 3 -3A+150=4,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdO 2SA -1K+50=2,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 1: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (50,00 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 4 =4+420=8,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestO 4 -27+200=0,0 MP---
Board 21Ost-WestN 2 +2D+170=2,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 6: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (56,48 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 4Nord-SüdS 3SA =4+600=1,0 MP---
Board 5Nord-SüdO 3SA =4−400=8,0 MP+++
Board 6Nord-SüdO 3 =A−140=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 10: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (28,19 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 1SA +18+120=5,0 MP+
Board 8Ost-WestO 4 +15−450=8,0 MP+++
Board 9Ost-WestS 4 =7+420=3,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 3: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (55,79 %)4,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 3 =9+140=0,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestO 1 =A−80=4,0 MP
Board 15Ost-WestO 3SA =9−400=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 11: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (59,91 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 4 +1A−450=3,0 MP-
Board 2Nord-SüdN 6 =8+1430=5,0 MP+
Board 3Nord-SüdN 4 -2A−100=0,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 12: Fr. KrausFr. Schroeder (44,21 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 4 +1D+450=6,0 MP++
Board 26Ost-WestN 4 =2+620=7,0 MP+++
Board 27Ost-WestW 2 =7−110=3,0 MP-
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 3,8 MP11,4 MP
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 101,4 MP  =  46,94 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,36 / +0,44

Privatscore für Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (10)

Runde 2gegen 5: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (58,84 %)4,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 4 X -2D−300=0,0 MP---
Board 23Nord-SüdO 4 +1A−650=2,0 MP--
Board 24Nord-SüdS 3 -12−50=2,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 6: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (56,48 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 4 +1B+450=2,0 MP--
Board 26Nord-SüdS 4 +29+680=6,0 MP++
Board 27Nord-SüdW 2 +14−140=1,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 7: Fr. PflesserFr. Voermans (45,28 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 3 +1K−170=2,0 MP--
Board 2Ost-WestN 6 =9+1430=3,0 MP-
Board 3Ost-WestN 3 =A+140=2,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 8: Fr. GasserFr. Jaede (57,31 %)3,0 MP  =  12,50 %
Board 4Nord-SüdS 3SA =3+600=1,0 MP---
Board 5Nord-SüdO 3SA +35−490=0,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdN 3 -210−100=2,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 9: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (46,94 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 1SA +18+120=3,0 MP-
Board 8Nord-SüdO 4 +15−450=0,0 MP---
Board 9Nord-SüdS 4 =7+420=5,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 1: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (50,00 %)4,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 10Ost-WestN 3SA =2+600=3,0 MP-
Board 11Ost-WestO 1 +1A−110=1,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestW 3 +14−170=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 2: Fr. SelchowFr. Wachholz (46,76 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 3 -2A−200=1,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdN 1SA =4+90=8,0 MP+++
Board 15Nord-SüdO 3SA +15−430=3,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 3: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (55,79 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 3SA +17−630=0,0 MP---
Board 17Nord-SüdS 4 -1A−50=0,0 MP---
Board 18Nord-SüdO 2SA -24+100=7,0 MP+++
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 2,3 MP6,9 MP
Ergebnis: 11. Rang mit 60,9 MP  =  28,19 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP  —  Rating: −1,16

Privatscore für Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (11)

Runde 1gegen 2: Fr. SelchowFr. Wachholz (46,76 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 2 +17+140=6,0 MP++
Board 8Nord-SüdW 4 -16+50=6,0 MP++
Board 9Nord-SüdS 3 +17+170=2,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 3: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (55,79 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 10Ost-WestN 3SA =5+600=3,0 MP-
Board 11Ost-WestO 2 =K−110=1,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestW 4 =4−420=6,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 5: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (58,84 %)17,0 MP  =  70,83 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 4 =A−620=3,0 MP-
Board 17Nord-SüdS 2 +2A+170=7,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdW 3 -2K+100=7,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 6: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (56,48 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 4 +14+450=3,0 MP-
Board 20Ost-WestO 4 -1K+100=3,0 MP-
Board 21Ost-WestW 4 =K−420=8,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 7: Fr. PflesserFr. Voermans (45,28 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 2 =2+110=8,0 MP+++
Board 23Nord-SüdW 5 +19−620=6,0 MP++
Board 24Nord-SüdS 2SA +23+180=4,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 8: Fr. GasserFr. Jaede (57,31 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 4SA +1B+460=6,0 MP++
Board 26Nord-SüdS 4 +2B+680=6,0 MP++
Board 27Nord-SüdW 2 +110−140=1,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 9: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (46,94 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 4 +1A−450=5,0 MP+
Board 2Ost-WestN 6 =8+1430=3,0 MP-
Board 3Ost-WestN 4 -2A−100=8,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 1: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (50,00 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 5 +12+620=4,0 MP
Board 5Nord-SüdO 3SA +1B−430=4,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdN 4 -12−50=5,0 MP+
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 4,8 MP14,4 MP
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 129,4 MP  =  59,91 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP  —  Rating: +1,32 / +0,48

Privatscore für Fr. KrausFr. Schroeder (12)

Runde 1gegen 1: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (50,00 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 3SA -3A−150=8,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdN 3 +35+230=0,0 MP---
Board 3Nord-SüdN 2 +1A+140=6,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 2: Fr. SelchowFr. Wachholz (46,76 %)19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 4Nord-SüdS 3SA +34+690=7,0 MP+++
Board 5Nord-SüdO 3SA +15−430=4,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdN 2 =9+110=8,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 3: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (55,79 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 2SA =5+120=3,0 MP-
Board 8Nord-SüdO 4 -25+100=8,0 MP+++
Board 9Nord-SüdS 4 -16−50=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 5: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (58,84 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 4 =A−130=5,0 MP+
Board 14Nord-SüdO 2 =A−110=1,0 MP---
Board 15Nord-SüdW 3SA +17−430=3,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 6: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (56,48 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 4 =A−620=3,0 MP-
Board 17Nord-SüdS 3 =A+140=2,0 MP--
Board 18Nord-SüdO 1SA -14+50=2,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 7: Fr. PflesserFr. Voermans (45,28 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 4 +14+450=5,0 MP+
Board 20Nord-SüdS 4 -2A−200=2,0 MP--
Board 21Nord-SüdW 3 =7−140=2,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 8: Fr. GasserFr. Jaede (57,31 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 22Nord-SüdO 2 -13+100=6,0 MP++
Board 23Nord-SüdO 4 +1A−650=2,0 MP--
Board 24Nord-SüdN 4 X -1A−100=0,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 9: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (46,94 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 4 +1D+450=2,0 MP--
Board 26Nord-SüdN 4 =2+620=1,0 MP---
Board 27Nord-SüdW 2 =7−110=5,0 MP+
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 3,5 MP10,5 MP
Ergebnis: 10. Rang mit 95,5 MP  =  44,21 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,18