Privatscore für Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (1)

Runde 1gegen 10: Fr. SeelerFr. Stumpf (42,59 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 2 -1D+50=2,0 MP--
Board 2Ost-WestS 2 -1D−100=7,0 MP+++
Board 3Ost-WestN 3SA +19+430=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 4: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (45,83 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 2 +13−140=6,0 MP++
Board 26Ost-WestN 1SA =4+90=4,0 MP
Board 27Ost-WestW 4 =A−130=8,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 8: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (56,48 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 3 +1D+170=2,0 MP--
Board 14Ost-WestW 2 =10−90=4,0 MP
Board 15Ost-WestO 3 -29+100=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 5: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (50,46 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 22Ost-WestW 4 +3D−710=3,0 MP-
Board 23Ost-WestN 1SA -15−100=4,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestO 3SA =8−400=7,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 3: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (54,17 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 3 =A−140=7,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdS 4 -23−200=0,0 MP---
Board 21Nord-SüdW 3 +26−200=6,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 9: Fr. GasserFr. Kruse (54,63 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 4Nord-SüdS 3SA =10+600=8,0 MP+++
Board 5Nord-SüdS 3 -1D−100=3,0 MP-
Board 6Nord-SüdN 4 -27−100=2,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 2: Fr. SchroederFr. Wachholz (32,41 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 1SA +32+180=5,0 MP+
Board 8Ost-WestS 3SA =2+400=3,0 MP-
Board 9Ost-WestN 1SA -14−50=4,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 7: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (62,96 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 1SA +4B+210=0,0 MP---
Board 17Nord-SüdN 5 X =D+550=8,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdW 4 +13−450=0,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 6: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (53,24 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 3SA =7−600=2,0 MP--
Board 11Nord-SüdN 2SA =K+120=5,0 MP+
Board 12Nord-SüdO 1SA +15−120=2,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 102,0 MP  =  47,22 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,11

Privatscore für Fr. SchroederFr. Wachholz (2)

Runde 1gegen 7: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (62,96 %)5,0 MP  =  20,83 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 3 =D+140=1,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdW 1SA +18−120=0,0 MP---
Board 15Nord-SüdO 2 -17+50=4,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 10: Fr. SeelerFr. Stumpf (42,59 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 4Ost-WestS 1SA +24+150=3,0 MP-
Board 5Ost-WestW 4 -2A+100=1,0 MP---
Board 6Ost-WestS 4 -13−50=4,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 5: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (50,46 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 3SA -2A+100=0,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestS 2 -1B−100=7,0 MP+++
Board 3Ost-WestN 4 +19+150=5,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 9: Fr. GasserFr. Kruse (54,63 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 3SA +24+460=2,0 MP--
Board 17Ost-WestO 4 -3B+150=2,0 MP--
Board 18Ost-WestS 5 -2A−200=2,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 6: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (53,24 %)4,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 1SA +18+120=0,0 MP---
Board 26Ost-WestN 1SA =4+90=4,0 MP
Board 27Ost-WestN 4 X =2+590=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 4: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (45,83 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 22Nord-SüdW 4 +36−710=5,0 MP+
Board 23Nord-SüdN 1SA -25−200=1,0 MP---
Board 24Nord-SüdO 3SA -12+50=7,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 1: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (47,22 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 1SA +32+180=3,0 MP-
Board 8Nord-SüdS 3SA =2+400=5,0 MP+
Board 9Nord-SüdN 1SA -14−50=4,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 3: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (54,17 %)3,0 MP  =  12,50 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 3SA -27+200=0,0 MP---
Board 11Ost-WestS 2SA =A+120=3,0 MP-
Board 12Ost-WestW 3 -2K+100=0,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 8: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (56,48 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 4 =A−620=0,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdO 4 =K−130=3,0 MP-
Board 21Nord-SüdO 5 =K−400=4,0 MP
Ergebnis: 10. Rang mit 70,0 MP  =  32,41 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP  —  Rating: −1,39

Privatscore für Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (3)

Runde 1gegen 9: Fr. GasserFr. Kruse (54,63 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 22Nord-SüdW 4 +3D−710=5,0 MP+
Board 23Nord-SüdN 2 -25−200=1,0 MP---
Board 24Nord-SüdO 1SA +13−120=4,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 8: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (56,48 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 3SA +15+430=2,0 MP--
Board 17Nord-SüdN 5 -1D−50=2,0 MP--
Board 18Nord-SüdW 4 =5−420=3,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 10: Fr. SeelerFr. Stumpf (42,59 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 3 +23+150=8,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestN 3 +19+130=8,0 MP+++
Board 9Ost-WestW 2 -1A+100=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 6: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (53,24 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 4Ost-WestS 3SA -24−200=8,0 MP+++
Board 5Ost-WestS 3 -2D−200=8,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestS 4 =7+420=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 1: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (47,22 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 3 =A−140=1,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestS 4 -23−200=8,0 MP+++
Board 21Ost-WestW 3 +26−200=2,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 7: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (62,96 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 1SA +28−150=8,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestW 2 -2D+100=2,0 MP--
Board 3Ost-WestS 5 =A+400=2,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 5: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (50,46 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 1SA =10+90=4,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdN 1SA =2+90=4,0 MP
Board 27Nord-SüdN 4 =2+420=6,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 2: Fr. SchroederFr. Wachholz (32,41 %)21,0 MP  =  87,50 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 3SA -27+200=8,0 MP+++
Board 11Nord-SüdS 2SA =A+120=5,0 MP+
Board 12Nord-SüdW 3 -2K+100=8,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 4: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (45,83 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 3 +1D+170=2,0 MP--
Board 14Ost-WestW 2 =A−90=4,0 MP
Board 15Ost-WestO 2 -16+50=4,0 MP
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 117,0 MP  =  54,17 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,16

Privatscore für Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (4)

Runde 1gegen 5: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (50,46 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 3SA +22+460=2,0 MP--
Board 17Ost-WestN 5 -16−50=6,0 MP++
Board 18Ost-WestS 4 -1A−100=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 1: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (47,22 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 2 +13−140=2,0 MP--
Board 26Nord-SüdN 1SA =4+90=4,0 MP
Board 27Nord-SüdW 4 =A−130=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 9: Fr. GasserFr. Kruse (54,63 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 3 =A−140=7,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdO 3 =K−110=6,0 MP++
Board 21Nord-SüdW 3SA +33−490=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 10: Fr. SeelerFr. Stumpf (42,59 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 3SA +27−660=8,0 MP+++
Board 11Ost-WestS 2 -13−50=7,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestW 3 -110+50=3,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 7: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (62,96 %)5,0 MP  =  20,83 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 3SA +24+660=1,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestS 3SA +15+430=0,0 MP---
Board 9Ost-WestN 1SA -14−50=4,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 2: Fr. SchroederFr. Wachholz (32,41 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 22Ost-WestW 4 +36−710=3,0 MP-
Board 23Ost-WestN 1SA -25−200=7,0 MP+++
Board 24Ost-WestO 3SA -12+50=1,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 8: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (56,48 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 4Ost-WestS 3SA -16−100=6,0 MP++
Board 5Ost-WestS 4 -1A−100=5,0 MP+
Board 6Ost-WestS 3 +29+200=2,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 6: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (53,24 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 1 -110−50=4,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdO 1 -18+50=4,0 MP
Board 3Nord-SüdS 3 +2A+150=3,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 3: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (54,17 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 3 +1D+170=6,0 MP++
Board 14Nord-SüdW 2 =A−90=4,0 MP
Board 15Nord-SüdO 2 -16+50=4,0 MP
Ergebnis: 8. Rang mit 99,0 MP  =  45,83 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,05

Privatscore für Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (5)

Runde 1gegen 4: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (45,83 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 3SA +22+460=6,0 MP++
Board 17Nord-SüdN 5 -16−50=2,0 MP--
Board 18Nord-SüdS 4 -1A−100=8,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 6: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (53,24 %)4,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 3 +1A−170=4,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestS 2 =2+110=0,0 MP---
Board 21Ost-WestW 3 +16−170=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 2: Fr. SchroederFr. Wachholz (32,41 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 3SA -2A+100=8,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdS 2 -1B−100=1,0 MP---
Board 3Nord-SüdN 4 +19+150=3,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 1: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (47,22 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 22Nord-SüdW 4 +3D−710=5,0 MP+
Board 23Nord-SüdN 1SA -15−100=4,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdO 3SA =8−400=1,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 10: Fr. SeelerFr. Stumpf (42,59 %)19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 1 +27+140=7,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestW 1SA =8−90=4,0 MP
Board 15Ost-WestS 3 -1K−100=8,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 8: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (56,48 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 3 -33−300=4,0 MP
Board 11Ost-WestN 2 -1K−50=7,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestW 2 -1K+50=3,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 3: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (54,17 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 1SA =10+90=4,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestN 1SA =2+90=4,0 MP
Board 27Ost-WestN 4 =2+420=2,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 9: Fr. GasserFr. Kruse (54,63 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 1SA +32+180=5,0 MP+
Board 8Ost-WestN 3SA =2+400=3,0 MP-
Board 9Ost-WestN 1SA -19−50=4,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 7: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (62,96 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 4Nord-SüdS 1SA +24+150=5,0 MP+
Board 5Nord-SüdO 4 -23+100=7,0 MP+++
Board 6Nord-SüdN 4 -35−150=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 109,0 MP  =  50,46 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,58 / +0,70

Privatscore für Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (6)

Runde 1gegen 8: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (56,48 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 3SA +22+660=7,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdN 2SA +39+210=2,0 MP--
Board 9Nord-SüdW 1SA =4−90=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 5: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (50,46 %)20,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 3 +1A−170=4,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdS 2 =2+110=8,0 MP+++
Board 21Nord-SüdW 3 +16−170=8,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 7: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (62,96 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 22Ost-WestW 6 +1D−1460=8,0 MP+++
Board 23Ost-WestO 1SA =A−90=2,0 MP--
Board 24Ost-WestO 3SA -18+50=1,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 3: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (54,17 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 4Nord-SüdS 3SA -24−200=0,0 MP---
Board 5Nord-SüdS 3 -2D−200=0,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdS 4 =7+420=8,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 2: Fr. SchroederFr. Wachholz (32,41 %)20,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 1SA +18+120=8,0 MP+++
Board 26Nord-SüdN 1SA =4+90=4,0 MP
Board 27Nord-SüdN 4 X =2+590=8,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 10: Fr. SeelerFr. Stumpf (42,59 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 3SA +2B+460=2,0 MP--
Board 17Ost-WestN 5 -1D−50=6,0 MP++
Board 18Ost-WestW 4 =A−420=5,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 9: Fr. GasserFr. Kruse (54,63 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 3 +1D+170=2,0 MP--
Board 14Ost-WestS 2 -1A−50=0,0 MP---
Board 15Ost-WestO 3 -19+50=4,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 4: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (45,83 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 1 -110−50=4,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestO 1 -18+50=4,0 MP
Board 3Ost-WestS 3 +2A+150=5,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 1: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (47,22 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 3SA =7−600=6,0 MP++
Board 11Ost-WestN 2SA =K+120=3,0 MP-
Board 12Ost-WestO 1SA +15−120=6,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 115,0 MP  =  53,24 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP  —  Rating: 46,97 / −0,06

Privatscore für Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (7)

Runde 1gegen 2: Fr. SchroederFr. Wachholz (32,41 %)19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 3 =D+140=7,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestW 1SA +18−120=8,0 MP+++
Board 15Ost-WestO 2 -17+50=4,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 9: Fr. GasserFr. Kruse (54,63 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 4 -19+100=6,0 MP++
Board 11Nord-SüdS 2 +15+140=8,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdO 2SA +13−150=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 6: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (53,24 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 22Nord-SüdW 6 +1D−1460=0,0 MP---
Board 23Nord-SüdO 1SA =A−90=6,0 MP++
Board 24Nord-SüdO 3SA -18+50=7,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 8: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (56,48 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 3 -1D+100=2,0 MP--
Board 26Ost-WestO 2 +12−140=8,0 MP+++
Board 27Ost-WestW 5 -4B+200=4,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 4: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (45,83 %)19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 3SA +24+660=7,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdS 3SA +15+430=8,0 MP+++
Board 9Nord-SüdN 1SA -14−50=4,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 3: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (54,17 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 1SA +28−150=0,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdW 2 -2D+100=6,0 MP++
Board 3Nord-SüdS 5 =A+400=6,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 10: Fr. SeelerFr. Stumpf (42,59 %)17,0 MP  =  70,83 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 3SA =A−600=6,0 MP++
Board 20Ost-WestO 4 =K−130=5,0 MP+
Board 21Ost-WestO 4 +16−450=6,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 1: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (47,22 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 1SA +4B+210=8,0 MP+++
Board 17Ost-WestN 5 X =D+550=0,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestW 4 +13−450=8,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 5: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (50,46 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 4Ost-WestS 1SA +24+150=3,0 MP-
Board 5Ost-WestO 4 -23+100=1,0 MP---
Board 6Ost-WestN 4 -35−150=8,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 136,0 MP  =  62,96 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,41

Privatscore für Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (8)

Runde 1gegen 6: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (53,24 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 3SA +22+660=1,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestN 2SA +39+210=6,0 MP++
Board 9Ost-WestW 1SA =4−90=8,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 3: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (54,17 %)17,0 MP  =  70,83 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 3SA +15+430=6,0 MP++
Board 17Ost-WestN 5 -1D−50=6,0 MP++
Board 18Ost-WestW 4 =5−420=5,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 1: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (47,22 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 3 +1D+170=6,0 MP++
Board 14Nord-SüdW 2 =10−90=4,0 MP
Board 15Nord-SüdO 3 -29+100=8,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 7: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (62,96 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 3 -1D+100=6,0 MP++
Board 26Nord-SüdO 2 +12−140=0,0 MP---
Board 27Nord-SüdW 5 -4B+200=4,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 9: Fr. GasserFr. Kruse (54,63 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 3 -2D−100=6,0 MP++
Board 2Ost-WestO 1SA -37+150=0,0 MP---
Board 3Ost-WestN 3SA -29−100=8,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 5: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (50,46 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 3 -33−300=4,0 MP
Board 11Nord-SüdN 2 -1K−50=1,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdW 2 -1K+50=5,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 4: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (45,83 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 4Nord-SüdS 3SA -16−100=2,0 MP--
Board 5Nord-SüdS 4 -1A−100=3,0 MP-
Board 6Nord-SüdS 3 +29+200=6,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 10: Fr. SeelerFr. Stumpf (42,59 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 22Ost-WestO 4 +36−710=3,0 MP-
Board 23Ost-WestW 1 =2−80=0,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestW 3SA =4−400=7,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 2: Fr. SchroederFr. Wachholz (32,41 %)17,0 MP  =  70,83 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 4 =A−620=8,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestO 4 =K−130=5,0 MP+
Board 21Ost-WestO 5 =K−400=4,0 MP
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 122,0 MP  =  56,48 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,03

Privatscore für Fr. GasserFr. Kruse (9)

Runde 1gegen 3: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (54,17 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 22Ost-WestW 4 +3D−710=3,0 MP-
Board 23Ost-WestN 2 -25−200=7,0 MP+++
Board 24Ost-WestO 1SA +13−120=4,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 7: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (62,96 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 4 -19+100=2,0 MP--
Board 11Ost-WestS 2 +15+140=0,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestO 2SA +13−150=8,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 4: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (45,83 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 3 =A−140=1,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestO 3 =K−110=2,0 MP--
Board 21Ost-WestW 3SA +33−490=8,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 2: Fr. SchroederFr. Wachholz (32,41 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 3SA +24+460=6,0 MP++
Board 17Nord-SüdO 4 -3B+150=6,0 MP++
Board 18Nord-SüdS 5 -2A−200=6,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 8: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (56,48 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 3 -2D−100=2,0 MP--
Board 2Nord-SüdO 1SA -37+150=8,0 MP+++
Board 3Nord-SüdN 3SA -29−100=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 1: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (47,22 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 4Ost-WestS 3SA =10+600=0,0 MP---
Board 5Ost-WestS 3 -1D−100=5,0 MP+
Board 6Ost-WestN 4 -27−100=6,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 6: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (53,24 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 3 +1D+170=6,0 MP++
Board 14Nord-SüdS 2 -1A−50=8,0 MP+++
Board 15Nord-SüdO 3 -19+50=4,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 5: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (50,46 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 1SA +32+180=3,0 MP-
Board 8Nord-SüdN 3SA =2+400=5,0 MP+
Board 9Nord-SüdN 1SA -19−50=4,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 10: Fr. SeelerFr. Stumpf (42,59 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 1SA +22−150=8,0 MP+++
Board 26Ost-WestN 1SA +24+150=0,0 MP---
Board 27Ost-WestW 5 -1A+50=6,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 118,0 MP  =  54,63 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,37

Privatscore für Fr. SeelerFr. Stumpf (10)

Runde 1gegen 1: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (47,22 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 2 -1D+50=6,0 MP++
Board 2Nord-SüdS 2 -1D−100=1,0 MP---
Board 3Nord-SüdN 3SA +19+430=8,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 2: Fr. SchroederFr. Wachholz (32,41 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 4Nord-SüdS 1SA +24+150=5,0 MP+
Board 5Nord-SüdW 4 -2A+100=7,0 MP+++
Board 6Nord-SüdS 4 -13−50=4,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 3: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (54,17 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 3 +23+150=0,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdN 3 +19+130=0,0 MP---
Board 9Nord-SüdW 2 -1A+100=8,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 4: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (45,83 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 3SA +27−660=0,0 MP---
Board 11Nord-SüdS 2 -13−50=1,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdW 3 -110+50=5,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 5: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (50,46 %)5,0 MP  =  20,83 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 1 +27+140=1,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdW 1SA =8−90=4,0 MP
Board 15Nord-SüdS 3 -1K−100=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 6: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (53,24 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 3SA +2B+460=6,0 MP++
Board 17Nord-SüdN 5 -1D−50=2,0 MP--
Board 18Nord-SüdW 4 =A−420=3,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 7: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (62,96 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 3SA =A−600=2,0 MP--
Board 20Nord-SüdO 4 =K−130=3,0 MP-
Board 21Nord-SüdO 4 +16−450=2,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 8: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (56,48 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 22Nord-SüdO 4 +36−710=5,0 MP+
Board 23Nord-SüdW 1 =2−80=8,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdW 3SA =4−400=1,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 9: Fr. GasserFr. Kruse (54,63 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 1SA +22−150=0,0 MP---
Board 26Nord-SüdN 1SA +24+150=8,0 MP+++
Board 27Nord-SüdW 5 -1A+50=2,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 9. Rang mit 92,0 MP  =  42,59 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,22 / −0,25