Privatscore für Fr. JägerFr. Jürgens (1)

Runde 1gegen 10: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Hundhausen (65,28 %)14,0 MP  =  77,78 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 4 -18−50=4,0 MP+
Board 2Ost-WestW 1SA =6−90=6,0 MP+++
Board 3Ost-WestN 4 X -1A−100=4,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 4: Fr. EstorffFr. Stumpf (45,14 %)6,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 4 -1B−50=3,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestO 3 +3A−170=0,0 MP---
Board 27Ost-WestS 4 -110−50=3,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 8: Fr. SchroederFr. Wachholz (34,72 %)14,0 MP  =  77,78 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 4 +1A+650=4,0 MP+
Board 14Ost-WestS 1SA =2+90=6,0 MP+++
Board 15Ost-WestO 2 =5−90=4,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 3: Fr. KrausFr. Kruse (44,44 %)5,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 2 +1K+140=3,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdW 2 +19−140=0,0 MP---
Board 21Nord-SüdO 5 +1K−420=2,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 9: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (61,11 %)5,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 3 +210−200=0,0 MP---
Board 5Nord-SüdW 3SA =4−400=4,0 MP+
Board 6Nord-SüdO 2 +2A−170=1,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 2: Fr. JaedeFr. Voermans (66,67 %)5,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 2 +19+140=4,0 MP+
Board 8Ost-WestN 2 =K+110=1,0 MP--
Board 9Ost-WestN 3 -2A−100=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 7: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (46,53 %)2,0 MP  =  11,11 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 2SA -27−100=0,0 MP---
Board 17Nord-SüdO 2 -2A+100=2,0 MP-
Board 18Nord-SüdO 3SA +15−430=0,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 6: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (44,44 %)9,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 3 -15+100=5,0 MP++
Board 11Nord-SüdS 4 =6+420=4,0 MP+
Board 12Nord-SüdW 1SA +32−180=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 8. Rang mit 60,0 MP  =  41,67 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,29 / −0,46

Privatscore für Fr. JaedeFr. Voermans (2)

Runde 1gegen 7: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (46,53 %)14,0 MP  =  77,78 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 5 +1A+680=5,0 MP++
Board 14Nord-SüdS 2SA +12+150=5,0 MP++
Board 15Nord-SüdS 3 =D+140=4,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 10: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Hundhausen (65,28 %)5,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 4Ost-WestS 5 X =B+850=0,0 MP---
Board 5Ost-WestW 3SA -14+50=0,0 MP---
Board 6Ost-WestO 2 +2B−170=5,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 9: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (61,11 %)8,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 16Ost-WestW 1SA =K−90=4,0 MP+
Board 17Ost-WestN 2 +19+140=1,0 MP--
Board 18Ost-WestO 3SA =5−400=3,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 6: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (44,44 %)12,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 3SA -3B−150=6,0 MP+++
Board 26Ost-WestO 5 =B−600=3,0 MP
Board 27Ost-WestS 3 -110−50=3,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 4: Fr. EstorffFr. Stumpf (45,14 %)12,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 3SA =4+400=6,0 MP+++
Board 23Nord-SüdS 2 =6+110=3,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdW 5SA =8−460=3,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 1: Fr. JägerFr. Jürgens (41,67 %)13,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 2 +19+140=2,0 MP-
Board 8Nord-SüdN 2 =K+110=5,0 MP++
Board 9Nord-SüdN 3 -2A−100=6,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 3: Fr. KrausFr. Kruse (44,44 %)15,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 5 =4−600=6,0 MP+++
Board 11Ost-WestN 3 +1K+170=6,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestO 1SA +12−120=3,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 8: Fr. SchroederFr. Wachholz (34,72 %)17,0 MP  =  94,44 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 4 +15+450=6,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdW 2 -19+100=6,0 MP+++
Board 21Nord-SüdW 3 +26−200=5,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 96,0 MP  =  66,67 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,97

Privatscore für Fr. KrausFr. Kruse (3)

Runde 1gegen 9: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (61,11 %)4,0 MP  =  22,22 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 3SA -18−50=1,0 MP--
Board 23Nord-SüdS 2 =A+110=3,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdO 3SA +310−490=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 8: Fr. SchroederFr. Wachholz (34,72 %)7,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 2SA -17−50=4,0 MP+
Board 17Nord-SüdN 3 -16−50=0,0 MP---
Board 18Nord-SüdO 3SA =5−400=3,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 10: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Hundhausen (65,28 %)12,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 2 +14+140=4,0 MP+
Board 8Ost-WestN 3 -2K−100=5,0 MP++
Board 9Ost-WestW 2 +1A−140=3,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 6: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (44,44 %)9,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 4Ost-WestS 2SA +46+240=2,0 MP-
Board 5Ost-WestW 3SA +1A−430=5,0 MP++
Board 6Ost-WestO 2 +12−140=2,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 1: Fr. JägerFr. Jürgens (41,67 %)13,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 2 +1K+140=3,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestW 2 +19−140=6,0 MP+++
Board 21Ost-WestO 5 +1K−420=4,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 7: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (46,53 %)6,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 3 -1A−50=4,0 MP+
Board 2Ost-WestO 2 -1B+50=2,0 MP-
Board 3Ost-WestS 3SA +19+430=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 2: Fr. JaedeFr. Voermans (66,67 %)3,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 5 =4−600=0,0 MP---
Board 11Nord-SüdN 3 +1K+170=0,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdO 1SA +12−120=3,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 4: Fr. EstorffFr. Stumpf (45,14 %)10,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 5 X -1D+200=6,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestS 1SA +15+120=4,0 MP+
Board 15Ost-WestO 3SA -46+200=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 64,0 MP  =  44,44 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,30

Privatscore für Fr. EstorffFr. Stumpf (4)

Runde 2gegen 1: Fr. JägerFr. Jürgens (41,67 %)12,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 4 -1B−50=3,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdO 3 +3A−170=6,0 MP+++
Board 27Nord-SüdS 4 -110−50=3,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 9: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (61,11 %)2,0 MP  =  11,11 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 4 -3K−150=0,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdW 2 =A−110=2,0 MP-
Board 21Nord-SüdW 4 +2A−480=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 10: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Hundhausen (65,28 %)1,0 MP  =  5,56 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 3 -14+100=1,0 MP--
Board 11Ost-WestS 3SA +3B+490=0,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestW 1SA =2−90=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 7: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (46,53 %)15,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 2 +16+140=4,0 MP+
Board 8Ost-WestN 4 -2K−100=5,0 MP++
Board 9Ost-WestW 3 +1A−170=6,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 2: Fr. JaedeFr. Voermans (66,67 %)6,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 3SA =4+400=0,0 MP---
Board 23Ost-WestS 2 =6+110=3,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestW 5SA =8−460=3,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 8: Fr. SchroederFr. Wachholz (34,72 %)9,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 4Ost-WestS 3 +29+200=4,0 MP+
Board 5Ost-WestO 3SA +13−430=5,0 MP++
Board 6Ost-WestO 4 -1B+100=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 6: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (44,44 %)12,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 3 +18+170=6,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdO 2SA -17+50=4,0 MP+
Board 3Nord-SüdS 4 X -12−100=2,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 3: Fr. KrausFr. Kruse (44,44 %)8,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 5 X -1D+200=0,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdS 1SA +15+120=2,0 MP-
Board 15Nord-SüdO 3SA -46+200=6,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 65,0 MP  =  45,14 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,29

Privatscore für Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (6)

Runde 1gegen 8: Fr. SchroederFr. Wachholz (34,72 %)14,0 MP  =  77,78 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 3 -22+200=6,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdN 2 =K+110=5,0 MP++
Board 9Nord-SüdW 2 +1A−140=3,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 7: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (46,53 %)11,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 3SA -18−50=5,0 MP++
Board 23Ost-WestN 4 -16−100=6,0 MP+++
Board 24Ost-WestW 6SA -16+50=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 3: Fr. KrausFr. Kruse (44,44 %)9,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 4Nord-SüdS 2SA +46+240=4,0 MP+
Board 5Nord-SüdW 3SA +1A−430=1,0 MP--
Board 6Nord-SüdO 2 +12−140=4,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 2: Fr. JaedeFr. Voermans (66,67 %)6,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 3SA -3B−150=0,0 MP---
Board 26Nord-SüdO 5 =B−600=3,0 MP
Board 27Nord-SüdS 3 -110−50=3,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 10: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Hundhausen (65,28 %)1,0 MP  =  5,56 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 3 =D+140=0,0 MP---
Board 17Ost-WestN 2 +16+140=1,0 MP--
Board 18Ost-WestO 2SA =5−120=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 9: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (61,11 %)8,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 5 +1A+680=1,0 MP--
Board 14Ost-WestS 1SA +22+150=1,0 MP--
Board 15Ost-WestN 3 -1A−100=6,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 4: Fr. EstorffFr. Stumpf (45,14 %)6,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 3 +18+170=0,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestO 2SA -17+50=2,0 MP-
Board 3Ost-WestS 4 X -12−100=4,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 1: Fr. JägerFr. Jürgens (41,67 %)9,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 3 -15+100=1,0 MP--
Board 11Ost-WestS 4 =6+420=2,0 MP-
Board 12Ost-WestW 1SA +32−180=6,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 64,0 MP  =  44,44 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,19 / −0,23

Privatscore für Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (7)

Runde 1gegen 2: Fr. JaedeFr. Voermans (66,67 %)4,0 MP  =  22,22 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 5 +1A+680=1,0 MP--
Board 14Ost-WestS 2SA +12+150=1,0 MP--
Board 15Ost-WestS 3 =D+140=2,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 9: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (61,11 %)7,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 2SA +15−150=2,0 MP-
Board 11Nord-SüdS 3SA =4+400=2,0 MP-
Board 12Nord-SüdW 1SA +12−120=3,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 6: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (44,44 %)7,0 MP  =  38,89 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 3SA -18−50=1,0 MP--
Board 23Nord-SüdN 4 -16−100=0,0 MP---
Board 24Nord-SüdW 6SA -16+50=6,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 8: Fr. SchroederFr. Wachholz (34,72 %)12,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 4 =10+420=0,0 MP---
Board 26Ost-WestW 3SA +1D−630=6,0 MP+++
Board 27Ost-WestS 4 -210−100=6,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 4: Fr. EstorffFr. Stumpf (45,14 %)3,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 2 +16+140=2,0 MP-
Board 8Nord-SüdN 4 -2K−100=1,0 MP--
Board 9Nord-SüdW 3 +1A−170=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 3: Fr. KrausFr. Kruse (44,44 %)12,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 3 -1A−50=2,0 MP-
Board 2Nord-SüdO 2 -1B+50=4,0 MP+
Board 3Nord-SüdS 3SA +19+430=6,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 10: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Hundhausen (65,28 %)6,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 3 =K+140=3,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestN 3 -1A−100=2,0 MP-
Board 21Ost-WestW 3 +26−200=1,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 1: Fr. JägerFr. Jürgens (41,67 %)16,0 MP  =  88,89 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 2SA -27−100=6,0 MP+++
Board 17Ost-WestO 2 -2A+100=4,0 MP+
Board 18Ost-WestO 3SA +15−430=6,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 67,0 MP  =  46,53 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,02

Privatscore für Fr. SchroederFr. Wachholz (8)

Runde 1gegen 6: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (44,44 %)4,0 MP  =  22,22 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 3 -22+200=0,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestN 2 =K+110=1,0 MP--
Board 9Ost-WestW 2 +1A−140=3,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 3: Fr. KrausFr. Kruse (44,44 %)11,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 2SA -17−50=2,0 MP-
Board 17Ost-WestN 3 -16−50=6,0 MP+++
Board 18Ost-WestO 3SA =5−400=3,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 1: Fr. JägerFr. Jürgens (41,67 %)4,0 MP  =  22,22 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 4 +1A+650=2,0 MP-
Board 14Nord-SüdS 1SA =2+90=0,0 MP---
Board 15Nord-SüdO 2 =5−90=2,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 7: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (46,53 %)6,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 4 =10+420=6,0 MP+++
Board 26Nord-SüdW 3SA +1D−630=0,0 MP---
Board 27Nord-SüdS 4 -210−100=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 9: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (61,11 %)10,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 4 -18−50=4,0 MP+
Board 2Ost-WestW 1SA -110+50=2,0 MP-
Board 3Ost-WestS 4 X -19−100=4,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 4: Fr. EstorffFr. Stumpf (45,14 %)9,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 4Nord-SüdS 3 +29+200=2,0 MP-
Board 5Nord-SüdO 3SA +13−430=1,0 MP--
Board 6Nord-SüdO 4 -1B+100=6,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 10: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Hundhausen (65,28 %)5,0 MP  =  27,78 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 2 +25+130=2,0 MP-
Board 23Ost-WestS 2 +16+140=0,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestW 3SA +24−460=3,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 2: Fr. JaedeFr. Voermans (66,67 %)1,0 MP  =  5,56 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 4 +15+450=0,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestW 2 -19+100=0,0 MP---
Board 21Ost-WestW 3 +26−200=1,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 9. Rang mit 50,0 MP  =  34,72 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP  —  Rating: −1,29

Privatscore für Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (9)

Runde 1gegen 3: Fr. KrausFr. Kruse (44,44 %)14,0 MP  =  77,78 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 3SA -18−50=5,0 MP++
Board 23Ost-WestS 2 =A+110=3,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestO 3SA +310−490=6,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 7: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (46,53 %)11,0 MP  =  61,11 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 2SA +15−150=4,0 MP+
Board 11Ost-WestS 3SA =4+400=4,0 MP+
Board 12Ost-WestW 1SA +12−120=3,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 4: Fr. EstorffFr. Stumpf (45,14 %)16,0 MP  =  88,89 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 4 -3K−150=6,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestW 2 =A−110=4,0 MP+
Board 21Ost-WestW 4 +2A−480=6,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 2: Fr. JaedeFr. Voermans (66,67 %)10,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 16Nord-SüdW 1SA =K−90=2,0 MP-
Board 17Nord-SüdN 2 +19+140=5,0 MP++
Board 18Nord-SüdO 3SA =5−400=3,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 8: Fr. SchroederFr. Wachholz (34,72 %)8,0 MP  =  44,44 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 4 -18−50=2,0 MP-
Board 2Nord-SüdW 1SA -110+50=4,0 MP+
Board 3Nord-SüdS 4 X -19−100=2,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 1: Fr. JägerFr. Jürgens (41,67 %)13,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 3 +210−200=6,0 MP+++
Board 5Ost-WestW 3SA =4−400=2,0 MP-
Board 6Ost-WestO 2 +2A−170=5,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 6: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (44,44 %)10,0 MP  =  55,56 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 5 +1A+680=5,0 MP++
Board 14Nord-SüdS 1SA +22+150=5,0 MP++
Board 15Nord-SüdN 3 -1A−100=0,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 10: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Hundhausen (65,28 %)6,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 1SA -1B−50=3,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestW 3SA =D−600=3,0 MP
Board 27Ost-WestN 3SA =A+400=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 88,0 MP  =  61,11 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,39

Privatscore für Fr. GnutzmannFr. Hundhausen (10)

Runde 1gegen 1: Fr. JägerFr. Jürgens (41,67 %)4,0 MP  =  22,22 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 4 -18−50=2,0 MP-
Board 2Nord-SüdW 1SA =6−90=0,0 MP---
Board 3Nord-SüdN 4 X -1A−100=2,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 2: Fr. JaedeFr. Voermans (66,67 %)13,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 4Nord-SüdS 5 X =B+850=6,0 MP+++
Board 5Nord-SüdW 3SA -14+50=6,0 MP+++
Board 6Nord-SüdO 2 +2B−170=1,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 3: Fr. KrausFr. Kruse (44,44 %)6,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 2 +14+140=2,0 MP-
Board 8Nord-SüdN 3 -2K−100=1,0 MP--
Board 9Nord-SüdW 2 +1A−140=3,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 4: Fr. EstorffFr. Stumpf (45,14 %)17,0 MP  =  94,44 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 3 -14+100=5,0 MP++
Board 11Nord-SüdS 3SA +3B+490=6,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdW 1SA =2−90=6,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 6: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (44,44 %)17,0 MP  =  94,44 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 3 =D+140=6,0 MP+++
Board 17Nord-SüdN 2 +16+140=5,0 MP++
Board 18Nord-SüdO 2SA =5−120=6,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 7: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (46,53 %)12,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 3 =K+140=3,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdN 3 -1A−100=4,0 MP+
Board 21Nord-SüdW 3 +26−200=5,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 8: Fr. SchroederFr. Wachholz (34,72 %)13,0 MP  =  72,22 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 2 +25+130=4,0 MP+
Board 23Nord-SüdS 2 +16+140=6,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdW 3SA +24−460=3,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 9: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (61,11 %)12,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 1SA -1B−50=3,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdW 3SA =D−600=3,0 MP
Board 27Nord-SüdN 3SA =A+400=6,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 94,0 MP  =  65,28 %  —  Top: 6,0 MP  —  Rating: +2,57 / +0,25