Privatscore für Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (1)

Runde 1gegen 12: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (58,15 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 3 -1A−50=6,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestO 2SA +16−150=5,0 MP
Board 3Ost-WestN 3 +17+170=8,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 6: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (36,30 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 4 =2+620=9,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdO 2 =4−110=1,0 MP---
Board 15Nord-Süd−100=3,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 9: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (58,89 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 4 +1B−650=4,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdO 1 -2A+200=6,0 MP
Board 21Nord-SüdS 2 =B+90=7,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 2: Fr. KruseFr. Schroeder (57,78 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 1SA +32+180=8,0 MP++
Board 23Ost-WestS 4 -28−200=5,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestO 4 -13+50=1,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 7: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (44,81 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 3SA =2−600=6,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdW 3SA -17+50=6,0 MP
Board 9Nord-SüdO 1SA =4−90=2,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 5: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (54,81 %)3,0 MP  =  10,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 2SA =9+120=3,0 MP-
Board 26Ost-WestN 4 +1A+150=0,0 MP---
Board 27Ost-WestN 3SA +16+430=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 10: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (48,15 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 4 +1A−150=4,0 MP
Board 11Nord-SüdW 2 +28−170=0,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdN 1SA +2B+150=9,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 4: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (55,56 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 1SA +23+150=5,0 MP
Board 17Ost-WestN 3 -1A−50=5,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestN 2 =10+90=2,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 11: Fr. EstorffFr. Stumpf (38,52 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 1SA -17+100=4,0 MP
Board 5Ost-WestS 2 +2A+170=0,0 MP---
Board 6Ost-WestN 3 +1A+130=9,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 10. Rang mit 118,0 MP  =  43,70 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,24

Privatscore für Fr. KruseFr. Schroeder (2)

Runde 1gegen 11: Fr. EstorffFr. Stumpf (38,52 %)28,0 MP  =  93,33 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 3SA +26−660=8,0 MP++
Board 8Ost-WestW 3SA +18−430=10,0 MP+++
Board 9Ost-WestN 2SA -32−150=10,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 12: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (58,15 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 4Ost-West−90=7,0 MP+
Board 5Ost-WestS 4 -2A−200=7,0 MP+
Board 6Ost-WestN 3 +22+150=2,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 7: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (44,81 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 3SA -13−50=0,0 MP---
Board 17Nord-Süd+180=10,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdS 2 -13−100=2,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 1: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (43,70 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 1SA +32+180=2,0 MP--
Board 23Nord-SüdS 4 -28−200=5,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdO 4 -13+50=9,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 3: Fr. JürgensFr. Kraus (44,81 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 2 -16+100=6,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestW 2 +12−140=9,0 MP+++
Board 27Ost-WestN 1SA +15+120=5,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 8: Fr. SelchowFr. Wachholz (58,52 %)8,0 MP  =  26,67 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 4 -23−200=1,0 MP---
Board 11Nord-SüdW 2 -15+50=4,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdN 1SA +19+120=3,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 6: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (36,30 %)22,0 MP  =  73,33 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 3 X -16−100=8,0 MP++
Board 2Ost-WestO 2SA +26−180=8,0 MP++
Board 3Ost-WestN 2 +37+200=6,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 10: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (48,15 %)24,0 MP  =  80,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 4 -27−200=8,0 MP++
Board 14Ost-WestS 5 -2A−100=6,0 MP
Board 15Ost-WestS 6 -23−200=10,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 5: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (54,81 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 4 =3+420=0,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestS 2SA +33+210=2,0 MP--
Board 21Ost-WestN 3SA -27−200=8,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 156,0 MP  =  57,78 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,78

Privatscore für Fr. JürgensFr. Kraus (3)

Runde 1gegen 6: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (36,30 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 2 +28+130=10,0 MP+++
Board 23Ost-WestS 4 -28−200=5,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestO 1SA +13−120=4,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 11: Fr. EstorffFr. Stumpf (38,52 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 4 -23−200=1,0 MP---
Board 11Nord-SüdW 2 -18+50=4,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdS 1 +2A+140=6,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 12: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (58,15 %)5,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 5 =9−600=4,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestW 2SA -27+100=1,0 MP---
Board 9Ost-WestO 1SA -2D+200=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 8: Fr. SelchowFr. Wachholz (58,52 %)2,0 MP  =  6,67 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 4 +29−680=0,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdN 2 +12+140=0,0 MP---
Board 21Nord-SüdS 3 -29−200=2,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 2: Fr. KruseFr. Schroeder (57,78 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 2 -16+100=4,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdW 2 +12−140=1,0 MP---
Board 27Nord-SüdN 1SA +15+120=5,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 4: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (55,56 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 2 =A+110=0,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestN 2SA -2A−200=10,0 MP+++
Board 3Ost-WestS 3SA =A+400=3,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 9: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (58,89 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 4 -1B−100=6,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdO 4 -29+100=8,0 MP++
Board 15Nord-SüdS 4 -1B−100=3,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 7: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (44,81 %)26,0 MP  =  86,67 %
Board 4Ost-WestS 2 -14−100=10,0 MP+++
Board 5Ost-WestS 5 -2A−200=7,0 MP+
Board 6Ost-WestN 3 +1A+130=9,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 10: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (48,15 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 1SA +26+150=5,0 MP
Board 17Ost-WestS 3SA -22−100=8,0 MP++
Board 18Ost-WestO 2 -1K+50=5,0 MP
Ergebnis: 8. Rang mit 121,0 MP  =  44,81 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,01

Privatscore für Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (4)

Runde 1gegen 10: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (48,15 %)23,0 MP  =  76,67 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 4 -15−50=6,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdW 3 -59+500=10,0 MP+++
Board 21Nord-SüdS 2 =B+90=7,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 7: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (44,81 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 3SA -19−50=8,0 MP++
Board 26Ost-WestN 3 =A+110=5,0 MP
Board 27Ost-WestN 2SA =9+120=5,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 11: Fr. EstorffFr. Stumpf (38,52 %)21,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 4 -27−200=8,0 MP++
Board 14Ost-WestO 2 =8−110=9,0 MP+++
Board 15Ost-WestS 4 =9+620=4,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 12: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (58,15 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 5 X -1K+200=0,0 MP---
Board 11Ost-WestO 3SA -33+150=1,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestN 3SA -1B−100=10,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 9: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (58,89 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 3SA =10+400=5,0 MP
Board 23Nord-SüdS 4 -28−200=5,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdO 4 =3−420=2,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 3: Fr. JürgensFr. Kraus (44,81 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 2 =A+110=10,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdN 2SA -2A−200=0,0 MP---
Board 3Nord-SüdS 3SA =A+400=7,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 5: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (54,81 %)23,0 MP  =  76,67 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 1SA =10−90=7,0 MP+
Board 5Ost-WestS 5 -3A−300=10,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestS 3 =4+140=6,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 1: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (43,70 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 1SA +23+150=5,0 MP
Board 17Nord-SüdN 3 -1A−50=5,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdN 2 =10+90=8,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 8: Fr. SelchowFr. Wachholz (58,52 %)7,0 MP  =  23,33 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 5 =9−600=4,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestO 3SA -29+100=1,0 MP---
Board 9Ost-WestS 2SA =2+120=2,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 150,0 MP  =  55,56 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,29

Privatscore für Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (5)

Runde 1gegen 9: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (58,89 %)5,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 3 +1A−130=3,0 MP-
Board 11Ost-WestW 2 -38+150=1,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestN 1SA +2B+150=1,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 10: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (48,15 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 3SA +14+430=1,0 MP---
Board 23Ost-WestS 4 -28−200=5,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestO 2 +29−170=6,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 8: Fr. SelchowFr. Wachholz (58,52 %)22,0 MP  =  73,33 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 4 =K−420=10,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestO 2SA =8−120=2,0 MP--
Board 3Ost-WestS 3SA -16−50=10,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 11: Fr. EstorffFr. Stumpf (38,52 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 1SA +23+150=5,0 MP
Board 17Ost-WestS 1SA +14+120=2,0 MP--
Board 18Ost-WestW 2 +1A−140=10,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 12: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (58,15 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 4 -2B−200=8,0 MP++
Board 14Ost-WestO 4 -18+50=4,0 MP
Board 15Ost-WestS 4 +15+650=2,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 1: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (43,70 %)27,0 MP  =  90,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 2SA =9+120=7,0 MP+
Board 26Nord-SüdN 4 +1A+150=10,0 MP+++
Board 27Nord-SüdN 3SA +16+430=10,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 4: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (55,56 %)7,0 MP  =  23,33 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 1SA =10−90=3,0 MP-
Board 5Nord-SüdS 5 -3A−300=0,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdS 3 =4+140=4,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 6: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (36,30 %)24,0 MP  =  80,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 3SA +33−690=10,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestW 3SA =3−400=8,0 MP++
Board 9Ost-WestS 2 -12−50=6,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 2: Fr. KruseFr. Schroeder (57,78 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 4 =3+420=10,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdS 2SA +33+210=8,0 MP++
Board 21Nord-SüdN 3SA -27−200=2,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 148,0 MP  =  54,81 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,14

Privatscore für Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (6)

Runde 1gegen 3: Fr. JürgensFr. Kraus (44,81 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 2 +28+130=0,0 MP---
Board 23Nord-SüdS 4 -28−200=5,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdO 1SA +13−120=6,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 1: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (43,70 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 4 =2+620=1,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestO 2 =4−110=9,0 MP+++
Board 15Ost-West−100=7,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 10: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (48,15 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 2SA +15+150=0,0 MP---
Board 26Ost-WestN 3 +1A+130=2,0 MP--
Board 27Ost-WestN 4 -13−50=10,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 9: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (58,89 %)6,0 MP  =  20,00 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 3SA -310+300=0,0 MP---
Board 5Ost-WestO 4 -1A+50=4,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestN 2 +32+150=2,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 11: Fr. EstorffFr. Stumpf (38,52 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 4 -1K+100=8,0 MP++
Board 20Nord-SüdS 3 +26+150=2,0 MP--
Board 21Nord-SüdS 4 -26−200=2,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 12: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (58,15 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 1SA +33+180=0,0 MP---
Board 17Ost-WestN 5 -1D−50=5,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestW 2SA -1B+50=5,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 2: Fr. KruseFr. Schroeder (57,78 %)8,0 MP  =  26,67 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 3 X -16−100=2,0 MP--
Board 2Nord-SüdO 2SA +26−180=2,0 MP--
Board 3Nord-SüdN 2 +37+200=4,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 5: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (54,81 %)6,0 MP  =  20,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 3SA +33−690=0,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdW 3SA =3−400=2,0 MP--
Board 9Nord-SüdS 2 -12−50=4,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 7: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (44,81 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 3 +1D−130=3,0 MP-
Board 11Ost-WestW 2 -1B+50=6,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestN 1SA +12+120=7,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 12. Rang mit 98,0 MP  =  36,30 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,74 / −0,81

Privatscore für Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (7)

Runde 1gegen 8: Fr. SelchowFr. Wachholz (58,52 %)1,0 MP  =  3,33 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 4 =B+620=1,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestO 4 X -29+300=0,0 MP---
Board 15Ost-WestS 5 +2B+710=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 4: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (55,56 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 3SA -19−50=2,0 MP--
Board 26Nord-SüdN 3 =A+110=5,0 MP
Board 27Nord-SüdN 2SA =9+120=5,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 2: Fr. KruseFr. Schroeder (57,78 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 3SA -13−50=10,0 MP+++
Board 17Ost-West+180=0,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestS 2 -13−100=8,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 10: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (48,15 %)22,0 MP  =  73,33 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 3 -1K+50=7,0 MP+
Board 2Nord-SüdO 1SA +26−150=5,0 MP
Board 3Nord-SüdS 3SA +12+430=10,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 1: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (43,70 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 3SA =2−600=4,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestW 3SA -17+50=4,0 MP
Board 9Ost-WestO 1SA =4−90=8,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 11: Fr. EstorffFr. Stumpf (38,52 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 3SA =6+400=5,0 MP
Board 23Ost-WestS 4 -28−200=5,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestO 4 +18−450=10,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 12: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (58,15 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 3SA +2B−660=8,0 MP++
Board 20Ost-WestN 3 +1D+170=6,0 MP
Board 21Ost-WestN 2 +19+110=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 3: Fr. JürgensFr. Kraus (44,81 %)4,0 MP  =  13,33 %
Board 4Nord-SüdS 2 -14−100=0,0 MP---
Board 5Nord-SüdS 5 -2A−200=3,0 MP-
Board 6Nord-SüdN 3 +1A+130=1,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 6: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (36,30 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 3 +1D−130=7,0 MP+
Board 11Nord-SüdW 2 -1B+50=4,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdN 1SA +12+120=3,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 8. Rang mit 121,0 MP  =  44,81 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,21

Privatscore für Fr. SelchowFr. Wachholz (8)

Runde 1gegen 7: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (44,81 %)29,0 MP  =  96,67 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 4 =B+620=9,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdO 4 X -29+300=10,0 MP+++
Board 15Nord-SüdS 5 +2B+710=10,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 9: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (58,89 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 2SA +13+150=5,0 MP
Board 17Ost-WestS 3SA -32−150=10,0 MP+++
Board 18Ost-WestW 1 -2A+100=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 5: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (54,81 %)8,0 MP  =  26,67 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 4 =K−420=0,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdO 2SA =8−120=8,0 MP++
Board 3Nord-SüdS 3SA -16−50=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 3: Fr. JürgensFr. Kraus (44,81 %)28,0 MP  =  93,33 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 4 +29−680=10,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestN 2 +12+140=10,0 MP+++
Board 21Ost-WestS 3 -29−200=8,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 10: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (48,15 %)6,0 MP  =  20,00 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 2SA -2A+200=2,0 MP--
Board 5Ost-WestO 5 -2A+100=2,0 MP--
Board 6Ost-WestN 2 +32+150=2,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 2: Fr. KruseFr. Schroeder (57,78 %)22,0 MP  =  73,33 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 4 -23−200=9,0 MP+++
Board 11Ost-WestW 2 -15+50=6,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestN 1SA +19+120=7,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 11: Fr. EstorffFr. Stumpf (38,52 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 2SA =8+120=3,0 MP-
Board 26Ost-WestW 2 +1A−140=9,0 MP+++
Board 27Ost-WestN 3 =9+110=8,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 12: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (58,15 %)7,0 MP  =  23,33 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 3SA +12+430=1,0 MP---
Board 23Ost-WestS 4 -28−200=5,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestO 4 -110+50=1,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 4: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (55,56 %)23,0 MP  =  76,67 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 5 =9−600=6,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdO 3SA -29+100=9,0 MP+++
Board 9Nord-SüdS 2SA =2+120=8,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 158,0 MP  =  58,52 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,67

Privatscore für Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (9)

Runde 1gegen 5: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (54,81 %)25,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 3 +1A−130=7,0 MP+
Board 11Nord-SüdW 2 -38+150=9,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdN 1SA +2B+150=9,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 8: Fr. SelchowFr. Wachholz (58,52 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 2SA +13+150=5,0 MP
Board 17Nord-SüdS 3SA -32−150=0,0 MP---
Board 18Nord-SüdW 1 -2A+100=10,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 1: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (43,70 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 4 +1B−650=6,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestO 1 -2A+200=4,0 MP
Board 21Ost-WestS 2 =B+90=3,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 6: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (36,30 %)24,0 MP  =  80,00 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 3SA -310+300=10,0 MP+++
Board 5Nord-SüdO 4 -1A+50=6,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdN 2 +32+150=8,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 4: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (55,56 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 3SA =10+400=5,0 MP
Board 23Ost-WestS 4 -28−200=5,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestO 4 =3−420=8,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 10: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (48,15 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 5 -19+100=0,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestW 2SA +13−150=6,0 MP
Board 9Ost-WestN 2 =A+90=4,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 3: Fr. JürgensFr. Kraus (44,81 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 4 -1B−100=4,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestO 4 -29+100=2,0 MP--
Board 15Ost-WestS 4 -1B−100=7,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 11: Fr. EstorffFr. Stumpf (38,52 %)24,0 MP  =  80,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 4 -1K+50=7,0 MP+
Board 2Nord-SüdO 3 -16+50=10,0 MP+++
Board 3Nord-SüdS 3SA =6+400=7,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 12: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (58,15 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 3SA -2D−100=10,0 MP+++
Board 26Ost-WestN 3 =A+110=5,0 MP
Board 27Ost-WestN 1SA +26+150=2,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 159,0 MP  =  58,89 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,46

Privatscore für Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (10)

Runde 1gegen 4: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (55,56 %)7,0 MP  =  23,33 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 4 -15−50=4,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestW 3 -59+500=0,0 MP---
Board 21Ost-WestS 2 =B+90=3,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 5: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (54,81 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 3SA +14+430=9,0 MP+++
Board 23Nord-SüdS 4 -28−200=5,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdO 2 +29−170=4,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 6: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (36,30 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 2SA +15+150=10,0 MP+++
Board 26Nord-SüdN 3 +1A+130=8,0 MP++
Board 27Nord-SüdN 4 -13−50=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 7: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (44,81 %)8,0 MP  =  26,67 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 3 -1K+50=3,0 MP-
Board 2Ost-WestO 1SA +26−150=5,0 MP
Board 3Ost-WestS 3SA +12+430=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 8: Fr. SelchowFr. Wachholz (58,52 %)24,0 MP  =  80,00 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 2SA -2A+200=8,0 MP++
Board 5Nord-SüdO 5 -2A+100=8,0 MP++
Board 6Nord-SüdN 2 +32+150=8,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 9: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (58,89 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 5 -19+100=10,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdW 2SA +13−150=4,0 MP
Board 9Nord-SüdN 2 =A+90=6,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 1: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (43,70 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 4 +1A−150=6,0 MP
Board 11Ost-WestW 2 +28−170=10,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestN 1SA +2B+150=1,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 2: Fr. KruseFr. Schroeder (57,78 %)6,0 MP  =  20,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 4 -27−200=2,0 MP--
Board 14Nord-SüdS 5 -2A−100=4,0 MP
Board 15Nord-SüdS 6 -23−200=0,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 3: Fr. JürgensFr. Kraus (44,81 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 1SA +26+150=5,0 MP
Board 17Nord-SüdS 3SA -22−100=2,0 MP--
Board 18Nord-SüdO 2 -1K+50=5,0 MP
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 130,0 MP  =  48,15 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,51

Privatscore für Fr. EstorffFr. Stumpf (11)

Runde 1gegen 2: Fr. KruseFr. Schroeder (57,78 %)2,0 MP  =  6,67 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 3SA +26−660=2,0 MP--
Board 8Nord-SüdW 3SA +18−430=0,0 MP---
Board 9Nord-SüdN 2SA -32−150=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 3: Fr. JürgensFr. Kraus (44,81 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 4 -23−200=9,0 MP+++
Board 11Ost-WestW 2 -18+50=6,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestS 1 +2A+140=4,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 4: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (55,56 %)9,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 4 -27−200=2,0 MP--
Board 14Nord-SüdO 2 =8−110=1,0 MP---
Board 15Nord-SüdS 4 =9+620=6,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 5: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (54,81 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 1SA +23+150=5,0 MP
Board 17Nord-SüdS 1SA +14+120=8,0 MP++
Board 18Nord-SüdW 2 +1A−140=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 6: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (36,30 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 4 -1K+100=2,0 MP--
Board 20Ost-WestS 3 +26+150=8,0 MP++
Board 21Ost-WestS 4 -26−200=8,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 7: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (44,81 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 3SA =6+400=5,0 MP
Board 23Nord-SüdS 4 -28−200=5,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdO 4 +18−450=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 8: Fr. SelchowFr. Wachholz (58,52 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 2SA =8+120=7,0 MP+
Board 26Nord-SüdW 2 +1A−140=1,0 MP---
Board 27Nord-SüdN 3 =9+110=2,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 9: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (58,89 %)6,0 MP  =  20,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 4 -1K+50=3,0 MP-
Board 2Ost-WestO 3 -16+50=0,0 MP---
Board 3Ost-WestS 3SA =6+400=3,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 1: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (43,70 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 1SA -17+100=6,0 MP
Board 5Nord-SüdS 2 +2A+170=10,0 MP+++
Board 6Nord-SüdN 3 +1A+130=1,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 11. Rang mit 104,0 MP  =  38,52 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,29

Privatscore für Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (12)

Runde 1gegen 1: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (43,70 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 3 -1A−50=4,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdO 2SA +16−150=5,0 MP
Board 3Nord-SüdN 3 +17+170=2,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 2: Fr. KruseFr. Schroeder (57,78 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 4Nord-Süd−90=3,0 MP-
Board 5Nord-SüdS 4 -2A−200=3,0 MP-
Board 6Nord-SüdN 3 +22+150=8,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 3: Fr. JürgensFr. Kraus (44,81 %)25,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 5 =9−600=6,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdW 2SA -27+100=9,0 MP+++
Board 9Nord-SüdO 1SA -2D+200=10,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 4: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (55,56 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 5 X -1K+200=10,0 MP+++
Board 11Nord-SüdO 3SA -33+150=9,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdN 3SA -1B−100=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 5: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (54,81 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 4 -2B−200=2,0 MP--
Board 14Nord-SüdO 4 -18+50=6,0 MP
Board 15Nord-SüdS 4 +15+650=8,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 6: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (36,30 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 1SA +33+180=10,0 MP+++
Board 17Nord-SüdN 5 -1D−50=5,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdW 2SA -1B+50=5,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 7: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (44,81 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 3SA +2B−660=2,0 MP--
Board 20Nord-SüdN 3 +1D+170=4,0 MP
Board 21Nord-SüdN 2 +19+110=10,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 8: Fr. SelchowFr. Wachholz (58,52 %)23,0 MP  =  76,67 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 3SA +12+430=9,0 MP+++
Board 23Nord-SüdS 4 -28−200=5,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdO 4 -110+50=9,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 9: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (58,89 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 3SA -2D−100=0,0 MP---
Board 26Nord-SüdN 3 =A+110=5,0 MP
Board 27Nord-SüdN 1SA +26+150=8,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 157,0 MP  =  58,15 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,20 / −0,12