Privatscore für Fr. JürgensFr. Voermans (1)

Runde 1gegen 12: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (50,00 %)7,0 MP  =  23,33 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 3SA -3B−150=0,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdN 3SA +18+630=5,0 MP
Board 3Nord-SüdS 4 -16−50=2,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 9: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (52,92 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 22Nord-SüdW 4 =A−620=1,0 MP---
Board 23Nord-SüdS 2 X +2A+1070=10,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdN 4 =K+420=8,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 10: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (33,75 %)25,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 4 -12−50=5,0 MP
Board 17Ost-WestW 2 -18+50=10,0 MP+++
Board 18Ost-WestO 3 +35−170=10,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 11: Fr. EstorffFr. Stumpf (38,33 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 4 -1B−100=9,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestN 2 +17+110=5,0 MP
Board 15Ost-WestW 4 -1A+50=2,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 6: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (59,58 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 2 +1A+140=3,0 MP-
Board 20Ost-WestS 2SA +17+150=3,0 MP-
Board 21Ost-WestN 3 =B+110=6,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 8: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (52,08 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 1SA -19+100=5,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestS 4 -210−100=10,0 MP+++
Board 9Ost-WestS 1SA +24+150=2,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 2: Fr. JaedeFr. Kruse (56,25 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 3 =5+110=7,0 MP+
Board 11Nord-SüdN 3 -2K−100=1,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdO 3SA +18−430=8,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 4: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (57,50 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 2SA =9−120=4,0 MP
Board 5Nord-SüdO 2 +110−140=7,0 MP+
Board 6Nord-SüdN 4 -29−100=1,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 124,0 MP  =  51,67 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,23

Privatscore für Fr. JaedeFr. Kruse (2)

Runde 1gegen 5: Fr. SelchowFr. Wachholz (57,50 %)7,0 MP  =  23,33 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 2 -1K−100=0,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdS 3 -110−50=5,0 MP
Board 9Nord-SüdN 3 =7+110=2,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 12: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (50,00 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 3 =D−140=8,0 MP++
Board 5Ost-WestO 3 +1K−170=8,0 MP++
Board 6Ost-WestN 3 +1A+170=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 9: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (52,92 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 3 =5−140=2,0 MP--
Board 2Nord-SüdN 3SA +19+630=5,0 MP
Board 3Nord-SüdS 3 +1B+170=7,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 10: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (33,75 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 2 +16+140=3,0 MP-
Board 20Ost-WestS 3 +17+130=9,0 MP+++
Board 21Ost-WestO 2SA -15+50=8,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 11: Fr. EstorffFr. Stumpf (38,33 %)25,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 4 -2A−100=10,0 MP+++
Board 17Ost-WestO 3 -28+100=8,0 MP++
Board 18Ost-WestO 3 +26−150=7,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 7: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (45,42 %)28,0 MP  =  93,33 %
Board 22Ost-WestO 4 =A−620=9,0 MP+++
Board 23Ost-WestS 4 -13−100=10,0 MP+++
Board 24Ost-WestO 4 =A−420=9,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 1: Fr. JürgensFr. Voermans (51,67 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 3 =5+110=3,0 MP-
Board 11Ost-WestN 3 -2K−100=9,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestO 3SA +18−430=2,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 3: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (45,00 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 3SA +2D+660=10,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdN 2SA -15−50=1,0 MP---
Board 15Nord-SüdW 4 +1K−450=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 135,0 MP  =  56,25 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,35

Privatscore für Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (3)

Runde 1gegen 4: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (57,50 %)22,0 MP  =  73,33 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 4 =A+420=10,0 MP+++
Board 17Nord-SüdN 1SA +18+120=5,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdO 4 =K−130=7,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 6: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (59,58 %)7,0 MP  =  23,33 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 1SA +1A−120=0,0 MP---
Board 11Nord-SüdN 3 -1B−50=4,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdO 3SA +23−460=3,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 12: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (50,00 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 1SA =9−90=2,0 MP--
Board 8Nord-SüdS 4 -110−50=5,0 MP
Board 9Nord-SüdN 2 +29+130=5,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 9: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (52,92 %)8,0 MP  =  26,67 %
Board 4Ost-WestS 2 =5+110=2,0 MP--
Board 5Ost-WestO 2 +1K−140=3,0 MP-
Board 6Ost-WestN 2 =A+110=3,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 10: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (33,75 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 3 -14−50=7,0 MP+
Board 23Nord-SüdW 2 =K−90=2,0 MP--
Board 24Nord-SüdN 3 +13+170=4,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 11: Fr. EstorffFr. Stumpf (38,33 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 2 =2+110=8,0 MP++
Board 20Ost-WestN 2SA +18+150=3,0 MP-
Board 21Ost-WestS 2 +22+170=1,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 8: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (52,08 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 2SA -2B−100=2,0 MP--
Board 2Ost-WestS 3SA -12−100=10,0 MP+++
Board 3Ost-WestN 2 +23+170=3,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 2: Fr. JaedeFr. Kruse (56,25 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 3SA +2D+660=0,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestN 2SA -15−50=9,0 MP+++
Board 15Ost-WestW 4 +1K−450=10,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 10. Rang mit 108,0 MP  =  45,00 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,08

Privatscore für Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (4)

Runde 1gegen 3: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (45,00 %)8,0 MP  =  26,67 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 4 =A+420=0,0 MP---
Board 17Ost-WestN 1SA +18+120=5,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestO 4 =K−130=3,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 5: Fr. SelchowFr. Wachholz (57,50 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 3 =2+140=7,0 MP+
Board 20Nord-SüdS 2SA +2K+180=10,0 MP+++
Board 21Nord-SüdW 3 =A−110=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 7: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (45,42 %)23,0 MP  =  76,67 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 3SA =5+600=7,0 MP+
Board 14Nord-SüdS 3SA +22+460=10,0 MP+++
Board 15Nord-SüdW 3 +1K−170=6,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 12: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (50,00 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 2 -1D−100=8,0 MP++
Board 11Ost-WestN 3 =K+140=2,0 MP--
Board 12Ost-WestO 3SA =3−400=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 9: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (52,92 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 1SA -1B+100=5,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdS 2 +110+140=10,0 MP+++
Board 9Nord-SüdN 3 +15+130=5,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 10: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (33,75 %)21,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 2 =7+90=10,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdS 3SA +25+660=9,0 MP+++
Board 3Nord-SüdN 3SA -13−50=2,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 11: Fr. EstorffFr. Stumpf (38,33 %)21,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 3 -13−50=7,0 MP+
Board 23Nord-SüdN 3 +19+170=6,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdN 4 =6+420=8,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 1: Fr. JürgensFr. Voermans (51,67 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 2SA =9−120=6,0 MP
Board 5Ost-WestO 2 +110−140=3,0 MP-
Board 6Ost-WestN 4 -29−100=9,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 138,0 MP  =  57,50 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,01

Privatscore für Fr. SelchowFr. Wachholz (5)

Runde 1gegen 2: Fr. JaedeFr. Kruse (56,25 %)23,0 MP  =  76,67 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 2 -1K−100=10,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestS 3 -110−50=5,0 MP
Board 9Ost-WestN 3 =7+110=8,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 4: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (57,50 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 3 =2+140=3,0 MP-
Board 20Ost-WestS 2SA +2K+180=0,0 MP---
Board 21Ost-WestW 3 =A−110=10,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 6: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (59,58 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 3 -15−50=7,0 MP+
Board 23Nord-SüdS 3 +18+170=6,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdW 4 =A−420=1,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 8: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (52,08 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 4 -1A−50=5,0 MP
Board 17Nord-SüdN 1SA +2K+150=8,0 MP++
Board 18Nord-SüdO 3 +2K−150=3,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 12: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (50,00 %)21,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 3SA -15−100=9,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestS 2 =3+110=5,0 MP
Board 15Ost-WestW 4 =K−420=7,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 9: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (52,92 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 1 +1D+110=7,0 MP+
Board 11Nord-SüdN 4 -2K−100=1,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdO 3SA +2B−460=3,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 10: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (33,75 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 3 -2D+200=0,0 MP---
Board 5Ost-WestO 4 =K−420=10,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestN 4 -1A−50=6,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 11: Fr. EstorffFr. Stumpf (38,33 %)24,0 MP  =  80,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 2 =2−110=5,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdN 3SA +28+660=9,0 MP+++
Board 3Nord-SüdS 4 =10+420=10,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 138,0 MP  =  57,50 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,42

Privatscore für Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (6)

Runde 1gegen 11: Fr. EstorffFr. Stumpf (38,33 %)22,0 MP  =  73,33 %
Board 4Ost-West−170=10,0 MP+++
Board 5Ost-WestO 3 =10−140=3,0 MP-
Board 6Ost-WestN 4 -2A−100=9,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 3: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (45,00 %)23,0 MP  =  76,67 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 1SA +1A−120=10,0 MP+++
Board 11Ost-WestN 3 -1B−50=6,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestO 3SA +23−460=7,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 5: Fr. SelchowFr. Wachholz (57,50 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 3 -15−50=3,0 MP-
Board 23Ost-WestS 3 +18+170=4,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestW 4 =A−420=9,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 7: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (45,42 %)9,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 2 =2−110=5,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdS 3SA =6+600=2,0 MP--
Board 3Nord-SüdN 4 -1A−50=2,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 1: Fr. JürgensFr. Voermans (51,67 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 2 +1A+140=7,0 MP+
Board 20Nord-SüdS 2SA +17+150=7,0 MP+
Board 21Nord-SüdN 3 =B+110=4,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 12: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (50,00 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 4 -1A−50=5,0 MP
Board 17Ost-WestN 1SA +1K+120=5,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestO 2 +2K−130=3,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 9: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (52,92 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 3SA =B+600=3,0 MP-
Board 14Ost-WestN 3SA -16−50=9,0 MP+++
Board 15Ost-WestW 4 =10−420=7,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 10: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (33,75 %)23,0 MP  =  76,67 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 2 +22+170=8,0 MP++
Board 8Nord-SüdS 3 -12−50=5,0 MP
Board 9Nord-SüdS 3SA +14+430=10,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 143,0 MP  =  59,58 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,15

Privatscore für Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (7)

Runde 1gegen 10: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (33,75 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 10Nord-SüdN 2SA +23+180=10,0 MP+++
Board 11Nord-SüdS 3 +1A+130=6,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdO 3SA +28−460=3,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 11: Fr. EstorffFr. Stumpf (38,33 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 2SA -39+300=10,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdS 3 -15−50=5,0 MP
Board 9Nord-SüdS 4 -18−50=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 4: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (57,50 %)7,0 MP  =  23,33 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 3SA =5+600=3,0 MP-
Board 14Ost-WestS 3SA +22+460=0,0 MP---
Board 15Ost-WestW 3 +1K−170=4,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 6: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (59,58 %)21,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 2 =2−110=5,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestS 3SA =6+600=8,0 MP++
Board 3Ost-WestN 4 -1A−50=8,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 8: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (52,08 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 3 -12+100=6,0 MP
Board 5Nord-SüdO 2 +13−140=7,0 MP+
Board 6Nord-SüdN 2 =A+110=7,0 MP+
Runde 6gegen 2: Fr. JaedeFr. Kruse (56,25 %)2,0 MP  =  6,67 %
Board 22Nord-SüdO 4 =A−620=1,0 MP---
Board 23Nord-SüdS 4 -13−100=0,0 MP---
Board 24Nord-SüdO 4 =A−420=1,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 12: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (50,00 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 3 -13−50=10,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestS 2 +2K+130=9,0 MP+++
Board 21Ost-WestS 3 +1A+170=1,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 9: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (52,92 %)5,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 4 -1A−50=5,0 MP
Board 17Ost-WestN 1SA +310+180=0,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestN 3 +1A+170=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 9. Rang mit 109,0 MP  =  45,42 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,14

Privatscore für Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (8)

Runde 1gegen 9: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (52,92 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 3 =10+140=7,0 MP+
Board 20Nord-SüdS 2 +1B+140=4,0 MP
Board 21Nord-SüdS 3 =3+140=6,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 10: Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (33,75 %)22,0 MP  =  73,33 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 3 +1B+130=4,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdS 2SA +12+150=8,0 MP++
Board 15Nord-SüdO 4SA -3B+150=10,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 11: Fr. EstorffFr. Stumpf (38,33 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 2SA -1B+100=6,0 MP
Board 11Ost-WestN 4 =B+420=0,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestO 3SA +27−460=7,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 5: Fr. SelchowFr. Wachholz (57,50 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 4 -1A−50=5,0 MP
Board 17Ost-WestN 1SA +2K+150=2,0 MP--
Board 18Ost-WestO 3 +2K−150=7,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 7: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (45,42 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 4Ost-WestO 3 -12+100=4,0 MP
Board 5Ost-WestO 2 +13−140=3,0 MP-
Board 6Ost-WestN 2 =A+110=3,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 1: Fr. JürgensFr. Voermans (51,67 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 1SA -19+100=5,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdS 4 -210−100=0,0 MP---
Board 9Nord-SüdS 1SA +24+150=8,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 3: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (45,00 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 2SA -2B−100=8,0 MP++
Board 2Nord-SüdS 3SA -12−100=0,0 MP---
Board 3Nord-SüdN 2 +23+170=7,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 12: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (50,00 %)21,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 4 -1D−50=7,0 MP+
Board 23Nord-SüdS 3 +1B+170=6,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdN 4 =K+420=8,0 MP++
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 125,0 MP  =  52,08 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,00

Privatscore für Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (9)

Runde 1gegen 8: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (52,08 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 3 =10+140=3,0 MP-
Board 20Ost-WestS 2 +1B+140=6,0 MP
Board 21Ost-WestS 3 =3+140=4,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 1: Fr. JürgensFr. Voermans (51,67 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 22Ost-WestW 4 =A−620=9,0 MP+++
Board 23Ost-WestS 2 X +2A+1070=0,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestN 4 =K+420=2,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 2: Fr. JaedeFr. Kruse (56,25 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 3 =5−140=8,0 MP++
Board 2Ost-WestN 3SA +19+630=5,0 MP
Board 3Ost-WestS 3 +1B+170=3,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 3: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (45,00 %)22,0 MP  =  73,33 %
Board 4Nord-SüdS 2 =5+110=8,0 MP++
Board 5Nord-SüdO 2 +1K−140=7,0 MP+
Board 6Nord-SüdN 2 =A+110=7,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 4: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (57,50 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 1SA -1B+100=5,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestS 2 +110+140=0,0 MP---
Board 9Ost-WestN 3 +15+130=5,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 5: Fr. SelchowFr. Wachholz (57,50 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 1 +1D+110=3,0 MP-
Board 11Ost-WestN 4 -2K−100=9,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestO 3SA +2B−460=7,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 6: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (59,58 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 3SA =B+600=7,0 MP+
Board 14Nord-SüdN 3SA -16−50=1,0 MP---
Board 15Nord-SüdW 4 =10−420=3,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 7: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (45,42 %)25,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 4 -1A−50=5,0 MP
Board 17Nord-SüdN 1SA +310+180=10,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdN 3 +1A+170=10,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 127,0 MP  =  52,92 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,85 / −0,54

Privatscore für Fr. FrahmFr. Schroeder (10)

Runde 1gegen 7: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (45,42 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 10Ost-WestN 2SA +23+180=0,0 MP---
Board 11Ost-WestS 3 +1A+130=4,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestO 3SA +28−460=7,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 8: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (52,08 %)8,0 MP  =  26,67 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 3 +1B+130=6,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestS 2SA +12+150=2,0 MP--
Board 15Ost-WestO 4SA -3B+150=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 1: Fr. JürgensFr. Voermans (51,67 %)5,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 4 -12−50=5,0 MP
Board 17Nord-SüdW 2 -18+50=0,0 MP---
Board 18Nord-SüdO 3 +35−170=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 2: Fr. JaedeFr. Kruse (56,25 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 2 +16+140=7,0 MP+
Board 20Nord-SüdS 3 +17+130=1,0 MP---
Board 21Nord-SüdO 2SA -15+50=2,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 3: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (45,00 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 3 -14−50=3,0 MP-
Board 23Ost-WestW 2 =K−90=8,0 MP++
Board 24Ost-WestN 3 +13+170=6,0 MP
Runde 6gegen 4: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (57,50 %)9,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 2 =7+90=0,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestS 3SA +25+660=1,0 MP---
Board 3Ost-WestN 3SA -13−50=8,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 5: Fr. SelchowFr. Wachholz (57,50 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 3 -2D+200=10,0 MP+++
Board 5Nord-SüdO 4 =K−420=0,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdN 4 -1A−50=4,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 6: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (59,58 %)7,0 MP  =  23,33 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 2 +22+170=2,0 MP--
Board 8Ost-WestS 3 -12−50=5,0 MP
Board 9Ost-WestS 3SA +14+430=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 12. Rang mit 81,0 MP  =  33,75 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: −1,31 / −0,03

Privatscore für Fr. EstorffFr. Stumpf (11)

Runde 1gegen 6: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (59,58 %)8,0 MP  =  26,67 %
Board 4Nord-Süd−170=0,0 MP---
Board 5Nord-SüdO 3 =10−140=7,0 MP+
Board 6Nord-SüdN 4 -2A−100=1,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 7: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (45,42 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 2SA -39+300=0,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestS 3 -15−50=5,0 MP
Board 9Ost-WestS 4 -18−50=10,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 8: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (52,08 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 2SA -1B+100=4,0 MP
Board 11Nord-SüdN 4 =B+420=10,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdO 3SA +27−460=3,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 1: Fr. JürgensFr. Voermans (51,67 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 4 -1B−100=1,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdN 2 +17+110=5,0 MP
Board 15Nord-SüdW 4 -1A+50=8,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 2: Fr. JaedeFr. Kruse (56,25 %)5,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 4 -2A−100=0,0 MP---
Board 17Nord-SüdO 3 -28+100=2,0 MP--
Board 18Nord-SüdO 3 +26−150=3,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 3: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (45,00 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 2 =2+110=2,0 MP--
Board 20Nord-SüdN 2SA +18+150=7,0 MP+
Board 21Nord-SüdS 2 +22+170=9,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 4: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (57,50 %)9,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 3 -13−50=3,0 MP-
Board 23Ost-WestN 3 +19+170=4,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestN 4 =6+420=2,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 5: Fr. SelchowFr. Wachholz (57,50 %)6,0 MP  =  20,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 2 =2−110=5,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestN 3SA +28+660=1,0 MP---
Board 3Ost-WestS 4 =10+420=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 11. Rang mit 92,0 MP  =  38,33 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,42

Privatscore für Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (12)

Runde 1gegen 1: Fr. JürgensFr. Voermans (51,67 %)23,0 MP  =  76,67 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 3SA -3B−150=10,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestN 3SA +18+630=5,0 MP
Board 3Ost-WestS 4 -16−50=8,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 2: Fr. JaedeFr. Kruse (56,25 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 4Nord-SüdO 3 =D−140=2,0 MP--
Board 5Nord-SüdO 3 +1K−170=2,0 MP--
Board 6Nord-SüdN 3 +1A+170=10,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 3: Fr. MüllerFr. Vedova (45,00 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 1SA =9−90=8,0 MP++
Board 8Ost-WestS 4 -110−50=5,0 MP
Board 9Ost-WestN 2 +29+130=5,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 4: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (57,50 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 2 -1D−100=2,0 MP--
Board 11Nord-SüdN 3 =K+140=8,0 MP++
Board 12Nord-SüdO 3SA =3−400=10,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 5: Fr. SelchowFr. Wachholz (57,50 %)9,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 3SA -15−100=1,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdS 2 =3+110=5,0 MP
Board 15Nord-SüdW 4 =K−420=3,0 MP-
Runde 6gegen 6: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (59,58 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 4 -1A−50=5,0 MP
Board 17Nord-SüdN 1SA +1K+120=5,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdO 2 +2K−130=7,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 7: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (45,42 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 3 -13−50=0,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdS 2 +2K+130=1,0 MP---
Board 21Nord-SüdS 3 +1A+170=9,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 8: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (52,08 %)9,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 4 -1D−50=3,0 MP-
Board 23Ost-WestS 3 +1B+170=4,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestN 4 =K+420=2,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 8. Rang mit 120,0 MP  =  50,00 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,02