Privatscore für Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (1)

Runde 1gegen 12: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (50,00 %)28,0 MP  =  93,33 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 5 =K−400=8,0 MP++
Board 2Ost-WestN 4 -2K−200=10,0 MP+++
Board 3Ost-WestS 3 +3A+170=10,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 6: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (50,00 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 3 -1A+100=8,0 MP++
Board 14Nord-SüdO 1SA -2K+100=9,0 MP+++
Board 15Nord-SüdS 3 -1A−100=2,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 9: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (45,19 %)24,0 MP  =  80,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 1SA -36+300=10,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdS 4 =K+620=8,0 MP++
Board 21Nord-SüdN 3 -19−100=6,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 2: Fr. BraackFr. Stumpf (43,33 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 22Ost-WestW 1 =8−80=8,0 MP++
Board 23Ost-WestW 2 -19+100=0,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestO 1SA =5−90=9,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 7: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (54,44 %)8,0 MP  =  26,67 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 4 X =K−790=0,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdO 3SA +3B−490=7,0 MP+
Board 9Nord-SüdW 2 +1K−140=1,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 5: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (57,04 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 3SA +13+430=3,0 MP-
Board 26Ost-WestO 3 -1K+100=6,0 MP
Board 27Ost-WestN 2SA =5+120=8,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 10: Fr. KruseFr. Schroeder (52,96 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 3 +3B−170=4,0 MP
Board 11Nord-SüdO 3SA -34+150=6,0 MP
Board 12Nord-SüdS 3SA +2B+660=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 4: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (49,26 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 16Ost-WestW 4 =5−620=5,0 MP
Board 17Ost-WestS 3 -29−100=8,0 MP++
Board 18Ost-WestS 2 -1K−100=7,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 11: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (46,67 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 1 +14+90=0,0 MP---
Board 5Ost-WestN 3SA -3A−300=8,0 MP++
Board 6Ost-WestO 3 +16−170=4,0 MP
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 155,0 MP  =  57,41 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,65

Privatscore für Fr. BraackFr. Stumpf (2)

Runde 1gegen 11: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (46,67 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 3 =A−140=2,0 MP--
Board 8Ost-WestO 3SA +39−490=3,0 MP-
Board 9Ost-WestW 3 =8−140=9,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 12: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (50,00 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 3SA -28−200=8,0 MP++
Board 5Ost-WestN 2SA =4+120=0,0 MP---
Board 6Ost-WestO 3 +1K−170=4,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 7: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (54,44 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 4 -12+100=8,0 MP++
Board 17Nord-SüdS 4 -2K−100=2,0 MP--
Board 18Nord-SüdO 2SA -18+50=6,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 1: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (57,41 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 22Nord-SüdW 1 =8−80=2,0 MP--
Board 23Nord-SüdW 2 -19+100=10,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdO 1SA =5−90=1,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 3: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (59,63 %)0,0 MP  =  0,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 3SA +28+460=0,0 MP---
Board 26Ost-WestS 4 =4+620=0,0 MP---
Board 27Ost-WestS 3SA =8+400=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 8: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (34,07 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 3 +29−150=7,0 MP+
Board 11Nord-SüdW 3 +18−130=2,0 MP--
Board 12Nord-SüdN 3SA +43+720=10,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 6: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (50,00 %)5,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 4 -2D+100=1,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestN 4 -110−100=4,0 MP
Board 3Ost-WestN 3SA +38+490=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 10: Fr. KruseFr. Schroeder (52,96 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 3SA -17−100=4,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestO 1SA -1K+50=4,0 MP
Board 15Ost-WestS 3 -1K−100=8,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 5: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (57,04 %)22,0 MP  =  73,33 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 3 +1B+130=6,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestW 5 -2K+200=7,0 MP+
Board 21Ost-WestN 3 -29−200=9,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 11. Rang mit 117,0 MP  =  43,33 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,17

Privatscore für Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (3)

Runde 1gegen 6: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (50,00 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 1 -110−50=6,0 MP
Board 23Ost-WestS 1SA -17−100=3,0 MP-
Board 24Ost-WestO 1SA =2−90=9,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 11: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (46,67 %)24,0 MP  =  80,00 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 3SA -33+300=10,0 MP+++
Board 11Nord-SüdW 2SA -42+200=9,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdS 3SA +34+690=5,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 12: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (50,00 %)8,0 MP  =  26,67 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 4 =A−620=8,0 MP++
Board 8Ost-WestO 5 +2K−440=0,0 MP---
Board 9Ost-WestW 3 -27+200=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 8: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (34,07 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 1SA +35+180=8,0 MP++
Board 20Nord-SüdS 4 =K+620=8,0 MP++
Board 21Nord-SüdN 2 -22−200=1,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 2: Fr. BraackFr. Stumpf (43,33 %)30,0 MP  =  100,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 3SA +28+460=10,0 MP+++
Board 26Nord-SüdS 4 =4+620=10,0 MP+++
Board 27Nord-SüdS 3SA =8+400=10,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 4: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (49,26 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 3 -1D+50=4,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestS 4 -16−100=4,0 MP
Board 3Ost-WestN 3SA +19+430=6,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 9: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (45,19 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 3SA =5−600=0,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdW 2 =6−110=4,0 MP
Board 15Nord-SüdS 1SA =A+90=6,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 7: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (54,44 %)23,0 MP  =  76,67 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 1SA -14−100=4,0 MP
Board 5Ost-WestO 3 X =6−470=10,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestO 4 =K−620=9,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 10: Fr. KruseFr. Schroeder (52,96 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 3SA +3A−690=10,0 MP+++
Board 17Ost-WestS 2 =K+110=0,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestS 2 -1K−100=7,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 161,0 MP  =  59,63 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,82

Privatscore für Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (4)

Runde 1gegen 10: Fr. KruseFr. Schroeder (52,96 %)6,0 MP  =  20,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 4 -13−50=0,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdW 4 -1K+100=0,0 MP---
Board 21Nord-SüdN 4 -19−100=6,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 7: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (54,44 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 4 -2K−100=10,0 MP+++
Board 26Ost-WestS 3 =K+140=3,0 MP-
Board 27Ost-WestS 3 +1B+130=6,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 11: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (46,67 %)3,0 MP  =  10,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 3SA -37+300=0,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestO 1SA -25+100=1,0 MP---
Board 15Ost-WestN 3 =7+140=2,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 12: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (50,00 %)23,0 MP  =  76,67 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 3SA +34−690=10,0 MP+++
Board 11Ost-WestW 3 +12−130=8,0 MP++
Board 12Ost-WestS 3SA +3B+690=5,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 9: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (45,19 %)22,0 MP  =  73,33 %
Board 22Nord-SüdW 2 -3A+300=8,0 MP++
Board 23Nord-SüdO 2 =5−110=4,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdO 1SA -32+150=10,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 3: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (59,63 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 3 -1D+50=6,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdS 4 -16−100=6,0 MP
Board 3Nord-SüdN 3SA +19+430=4,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 5: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (57,04 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 3SA -38−300=10,0 MP+++
Board 5Ost-WestO 3 =8−110=3,0 MP-
Board 6Ost-WestO 3 +18−170=4,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 1: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (57,41 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 16Nord-SüdW 4 =5−620=5,0 MP
Board 17Nord-SüdS 3 -29−100=2,0 MP--
Board 18Nord-SüdS 2 -1K−100=3,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 8: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (34,07 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 3 +1K−170=4,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestW 3SA +48−520=8,0 MP++
Board 9Ost-WestO 1SA +17−120=5,0 MP
Ergebnis: 8. Rang mit 133,0 MP  =  49,26 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: −1,01

Privatscore für Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (5)

Runde 1gegen 9: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (45,19 %)21,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 10Ost-WestO 3SA +24−660=8,0 MP++
Board 11Ost-WestW 3 +13−130=8,0 MP++
Board 12Ost-WestS 4SA +23+690=5,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 10: Fr. KruseFr. Schroeder (52,96 %)23,0 MP  =  76,67 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 3 -3A−150=10,0 MP+++
Board 23Ost-WestS 3SA -42−400=10,0 MP+++
Board 24Ost-WestO 2SA -2D+100=3,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 8: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (34,07 %)22,0 MP  =  73,33 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 5 +17−420=10,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestN 4 -1K−100=4,0 MP
Board 3Ost-WestO 3 -4D+400=8,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 11: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (46,67 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 3SA -25+200=0,0 MP---
Board 17Ost-WestS 3 -29−100=8,0 MP++
Board 18Ost-WestS 2 -24−200=10,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 12: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (50,00 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 3 -3A−300=8,0 MP++
Board 14Ost-WestO 2SA =K−120=9,0 MP+++
Board 15Ost-WestN 3 +14+170=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 1: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (57,41 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 3SA +13+430=7,0 MP+
Board 26Nord-SüdO 3 -1K+100=4,0 MP
Board 27Nord-SüdN 2SA =5+120=2,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 4: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (49,26 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 3SA -38−300=0,0 MP---
Board 5Nord-SüdO 3 =8−110=7,0 MP+
Board 6Nord-SüdO 3 +18−170=6,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 6: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (50,00 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 4 -310−300=6,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestW 3SA +4B−520=8,0 MP++
Board 9Ost-WestO 2SA =7−120=5,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 2: Fr. BraackFr. Stumpf (43,33 %)8,0 MP  =  26,67 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 3 +1B+130=4,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdW 5 -2K+200=3,0 MP-
Board 21Nord-SüdN 3 -29−200=1,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 154,0 MP  =  57,04 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,43

Privatscore für Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (6)

Runde 1gegen 3: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (59,63 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 1 -110−50=4,0 MP
Board 23Nord-SüdS 1SA -17−100=7,0 MP+
Board 24Nord-SüdO 1SA =2−90=1,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 1: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (57,41 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 3 -1A+100=2,0 MP--
Board 14Ost-WestO 1SA -2K+100=1,0 MP---
Board 15Ost-WestS 3 -1A−100=8,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 10: Fr. KruseFr. Schroeder (52,96 %)21,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 4 =B+130=8,0 MP++
Board 26Ost-WestS 4 -2K−200=10,0 MP+++
Board 27Ost-WestS 2 +38+150=3,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 9: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (45,19 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 2SA -18−100=4,0 MP
Board 5Ost-WestS 3 -28−200=6,0 MP
Board 6Ost-WestO 4 =K−620=9,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 11: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (46,67 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 1SA +24+150=6,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdW 5 -2K+200=3,0 MP-
Board 21Nord-SüdN 3 =A+140=10,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 12: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (50,00 %)8,0 MP  =  26,67 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 4 =A−620=5,0 MP
Board 17Ost-WestO 4 X -1A+100=2,0 MP--
Board 18Ost-WestS 2 =4+110=1,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 2: Fr. BraackFr. Stumpf (43,33 %)25,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 4 -2D+100=9,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdN 4 -110−100=6,0 MP
Board 3Nord-SüdN 3SA +38+490=10,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 5: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (57,04 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 4 -310−300=4,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdW 3SA +4B−520=2,0 MP--
Board 9Nord-SüdO 2SA =7−120=5,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 7: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (54,44 %)9,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 3 +24−150=3,0 MP-
Board 11Ost-WestW 2SA -48+200=1,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestS 3SA +34+690=5,0 MP
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 135,0 MP  =  50,00 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,05

Privatscore für Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (7)

Runde 1gegen 8: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (34,07 %)23,0 MP  =  76,67 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 2SA =3−120=6,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestO 2SA =2−120=9,0 MP+++
Board 15Ost-WestS 3 -1A−100=8,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 4: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (49,26 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 4 -2K−100=0,0 MP---
Board 26Nord-SüdS 3 =K+140=7,0 MP+
Board 27Nord-SüdS 3 +1B+130=4,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 2: Fr. BraackFr. Stumpf (43,33 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 4 -12+100=2,0 MP--
Board 17Ost-WestS 4 -2K−100=8,0 MP++
Board 18Ost-WestO 2SA -18+50=4,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 10: Fr. KruseFr. Schroeder (52,96 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 3 +2K−150=4,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdN 4 -110−100=6,0 MP
Board 3Nord-SüdN 3SA +26+460=7,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 1: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (57,41 %)22,0 MP  =  73,33 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 4 X =K−790=10,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestO 3SA +3B−490=3,0 MP-
Board 9Ost-WestW 2 +1K−140=9,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 11: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (46,67 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 1SA +1D+120=4,0 MP
Board 23Ost-WestS 1SA -2B−200=8,0 MP++
Board 24Ost-WestO 1SA -15+50=6,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 12: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (50,00 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 1SA +17+120=8,0 MP++
Board 20Ost-WestS 4 =K+620=2,0 MP--
Board 21Ost-WestN 2 -12−100=4,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 3: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (59,63 %)7,0 MP  =  23,33 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 1SA -14−100=6,0 MP
Board 5Nord-SüdO 3 X =6−470=0,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdO 4 =K−620=1,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 6: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (50,00 %)21,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 3 +24−150=7,0 MP+
Board 11Nord-SüdW 2SA -48+200=9,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdS 3SA +34+690=5,0 MP
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 147,0 MP  =  54,44 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,25

Privatscore für Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (8)

Runde 1gegen 7: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (54,44 %)7,0 MP  =  23,33 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 2SA =3−120=4,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdO 2SA =2−120=1,0 MP---
Board 15Nord-SüdS 3 -1A−100=2,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 9: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (45,19 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 4 +16−650=8,0 MP++
Board 17Ost-WestS 2 -18−50=4,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestS 2 =5+110=1,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 5: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (57,04 %)8,0 MP  =  26,67 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 5 +17−420=0,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdN 4 -1K−100=6,0 MP
Board 3Nord-SüdO 3 -4D+400=2,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 3: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (59,63 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 1SA +35+180=2,0 MP--
Board 20Ost-WestS 4 =K+620=2,0 MP--
Board 21Ost-WestN 2 -22−200=9,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 10: Fr. KruseFr. Schroeder (52,96 %)7,0 MP  =  23,33 %
Board 4Ost-WestN 2SA -14−100=4,0 MP
Board 5Ost-WestO 2 +13−110=3,0 MP-
Board 6Ost-WestO 3 =K−140=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 2: Fr. BraackFr. Stumpf (43,33 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 3 +29−150=3,0 MP-
Board 11Ost-WestW 3 +18−130=8,0 MP++
Board 12Ost-WestN 3SA +43+720=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 11: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (46,67 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 3SA +12+430=3,0 MP-
Board 26Ost-WestO 2 =B−110=8,0 MP++
Board 27Ost-WestS 3 +28+150=3,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 12: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (50,00 %)6,0 MP  =  20,00 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 3SA =7+400=0,0 MP---
Board 23Ost-WestS 1SA -14−100=3,0 MP-
Board 24Ost-WestO 1 -25+100=3,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 4: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (49,26 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 3 +1K−170=6,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdW 3SA +48−520=2,0 MP--
Board 9Nord-SüdO 1SA +17−120=5,0 MP
Ergebnis: 12. Rang mit 92,0 MP  =  34,07 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,87

Privatscore für Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (9)

Runde 1gegen 5: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (57,04 %)9,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 10Nord-SüdO 3SA +24−660=2,0 MP--
Board 11Nord-SüdW 3 +13−130=2,0 MP--
Board 12Nord-SüdS 4SA +23+690=5,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 8: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (34,07 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 4 +16−650=2,0 MP--
Board 17Nord-SüdS 2 -18−50=6,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdS 2 =5+110=9,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 1: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (57,41 %)6,0 MP  =  20,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 1SA -36+300=0,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestS 4 =K+620=2,0 MP--
Board 21Ost-WestN 3 -19−100=4,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 6: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (50,00 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 2SA -18−100=6,0 MP
Board 5Nord-SüdS 3 -28−200=4,0 MP
Board 6Nord-SüdO 4 =K−620=1,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 4: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (49,26 %)8,0 MP  =  26,67 %
Board 22Ost-WestW 2 -3A+300=2,0 MP--
Board 23Ost-WestO 2 =5−110=6,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestO 1SA -32+150=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 10: Fr. KruseFr. Schroeder (52,96 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 4 -16+100=0,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestO 3SA +47−520=8,0 MP++
Board 9Ost-WestW 2 =2−110=2,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 3: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (59,63 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 13Ost-WestW 3SA =5−600=10,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestW 2 =6−110=6,0 MP
Board 15Ost-WestS 1SA =A+90=4,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 11: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (46,67 %)22,0 MP  =  73,33 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 3 -23+100=9,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-Süd−100=6,0 MP
Board 3Nord-SüdN 3SA +24+460=7,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 12: Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (50,00 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 3SA =K+400=6,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestS 3 =K+140=3,0 MP-
Board 27Ost-WestS 3SA -2D−100=10,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 10. Rang mit 122,0 MP  =  45,19 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: 43,34 / −0,95

Privatscore für Fr. KruseFr. Schroeder (10)

Runde 1gegen 4: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (49,26 %)24,0 MP  =  80,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 4 -13−50=10,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestW 4 -1K+100=10,0 MP+++
Board 21Ost-WestN 4 -19−100=4,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 5: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (57,04 %)7,0 MP  =  23,33 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 3 -3A−150=0,0 MP---
Board 23Nord-SüdS 3SA -42−400=0,0 MP---
Board 24Nord-SüdO 2SA -2D+100=7,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 6: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (50,00 %)9,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 4 =B+130=2,0 MP--
Board 26Nord-SüdS 4 -2K−200=0,0 MP---
Board 27Nord-SüdS 2 +38+150=7,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 7: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (54,44 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 3 +2K−150=6,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestN 4 -110−100=4,0 MP
Board 3Ost-WestN 3SA +26+460=3,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 8: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (34,07 %)23,0 MP  =  76,67 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 2SA -14−100=6,0 MP
Board 5Nord-SüdO 2 +13−110=7,0 MP+
Board 6Nord-SüdO 3 =K−140=10,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 9: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (45,19 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 4 -16+100=10,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdO 3SA +47−520=2,0 MP--
Board 9Nord-SüdW 2 =2−110=8,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 1: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (57,41 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 3 +3B−170=6,0 MP
Board 11Ost-WestO 3SA -34+150=4,0 MP
Board 12Ost-WestS 3SA +2B+660=10,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 2: Fr. BraackFr. Stumpf (43,33 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 3SA -17−100=6,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdO 1SA -1K+50=6,0 MP
Board 15Nord-SüdS 3 -1K−100=2,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 3: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (59,63 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 3SA +3A−690=0,0 MP---
Board 17Nord-SüdS 2 =K+110=10,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdS 2 -1K−100=3,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 143,0 MP  =  52,96 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,46 / +0,42

Privatscore für Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (11)

Runde 1gegen 2: Fr. BraackFr. Stumpf (43,33 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 3 =A−140=8,0 MP++
Board 8Nord-SüdO 3SA +39−490=7,0 MP+
Board 9Nord-SüdW 3 =8−140=1,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 3: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (59,63 %)6,0 MP  =  20,00 %
Board 10Ost-WestW 3SA -33+300=0,0 MP---
Board 11Ost-WestW 2SA -42+200=1,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestS 3SA +34+690=5,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 4: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (49,26 %)27,0 MP  =  90,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdW 3SA -37+300=10,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdO 1SA -25+100=9,0 MP+++
Board 15Nord-SüdN 3 =7+140=8,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 5: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (57,04 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 3SA -25+200=10,0 MP+++
Board 17Nord-SüdS 3 -29−100=2,0 MP--
Board 18Nord-SüdS 2 -24−200=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 6: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (50,00 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 19Ost-WestS 1SA +24+150=4,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestW 5 -2K+200=7,0 MP+
Board 21Ost-WestN 3 =A+140=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 7: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (54,44 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 1SA +1D+120=6,0 MP
Board 23Nord-SüdS 1SA -2B−200=2,0 MP--
Board 24Nord-SüdO 1SA -15+50=4,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 8: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (34,07 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 3SA +12+430=7,0 MP+
Board 26Nord-SüdO 2 =B−110=2,0 MP--
Board 27Nord-SüdS 3 +28+150=7,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 9: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (45,19 %)8,0 MP  =  26,67 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 3 -23+100=1,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-West−100=4,0 MP
Board 3Ost-WestN 3SA +24+460=3,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 1: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (57,41 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 1 +14+90=10,0 MP+++
Board 5Nord-SüdN 3SA -3A−300=2,0 MP--
Board 6Nord-SüdO 3 +16−170=6,0 MP
Ergebnis: 9. Rang mit 126,0 MP  =  46,67 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,13

Privatscore für Fr. GnutzmannFr. Wischhusen-Lewke (12)

Runde 1gegen 1: Fr. JaworskiFr. Ratjen (57,41 %)2,0 MP  =  6,67 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 5 =K−400=2,0 MP--
Board 2Nord-SüdN 4 -2K−200=0,0 MP---
Board 3Nord-SüdS 3 +3A+170=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 2: Fr. BraackFr. Stumpf (43,33 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 4Nord-SüdN 3SA -28−200=2,0 MP--
Board 5Nord-SüdN 2SA =4+120=10,0 MP+++
Board 6Nord-SüdO 3 +1K−170=6,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 3: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (59,63 %)22,0 MP  =  73,33 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 4 =A−620=2,0 MP--
Board 8Nord-SüdO 5 +2K−440=10,0 MP+++
Board 9Nord-SüdW 3 -27+200=10,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 4: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (49,26 %)7,0 MP  =  23,33 %
Board 10Nord-SüdW 3SA +34−690=0,0 MP---
Board 11Nord-SüdW 3 +12−130=2,0 MP--
Board 12Nord-SüdS 3SA +3B+690=5,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 5: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (57,04 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 3 -3A−300=2,0 MP--
Board 14Nord-SüdO 2SA =K−120=1,0 MP---
Board 15Nord-SüdN 3 +14+170=10,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 6: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (50,00 %)22,0 MP  =  73,33 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 4 =A−620=5,0 MP
Board 17Nord-SüdO 4 X -1A+100=8,0 MP++
Board 18Nord-SüdS 2 =4+110=9,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 7: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (54,44 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 19Nord-SüdS 1SA +17+120=2,0 MP--
Board 20Nord-SüdS 4 =K+620=8,0 MP++
Board 21Nord-SüdN 2 -12−100=6,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 8: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (34,07 %)24,0 MP  =  80,00 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 3SA =7+400=10,0 MP+++
Board 23Nord-SüdS 1SA -14−100=7,0 MP+
Board 24Nord-SüdO 1 -25+100=7,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 9: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (45,19 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 3SA =K+400=4,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdS 3 =K+140=7,0 MP+
Board 27Nord-SüdS 3SA -2D−100=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 135,0 MP  =  50,00 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,17