Privatscore für Fr. AmeisFr. Kienle (1)

Runde 1gegen 12: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (40,09 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 3 -1K+50=6,0 MP++
Board 2Ost-WestS 3 -12−100=3,0 MP-
Board 3Ost-WestS 4 +210+480=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 6: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (60,97 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 2 -18−100=1,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdO 1 -16+50=2,0 MP--
Board 15Nord-SüdO 2 +15−110=3,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 2: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (44,91 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 22Ost-WestW 1SA +2B−150=4,0 MP
Board 23Ost-WestW 1 =4−80=4,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestW 3SA -110+50=2,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 7: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (54,63 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 1SA -15−100=2,0 MP--
Board 8Nord-SüdN 2SA =10+120=4,0 MP
Board 9Nord-SüdO 2SA -16+100=6,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 5: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (41,62 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 2 =5−110=2,0 MP--
Board 26Ost-WestO 2 +12−140=7,0 MP+++
Board 27Ost-WestW 2 =9−90=7,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 10: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (51,53 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 2 +1A+140=0,0 MP---
Board 11Nord-SüdO 3 =A−140=5,0 MP+
Board 12Nord-SüdW 3SA -14+50=8,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 4: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (63,56 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 3SA +13+430=2,0 MP--
Board 17Ost-WestN 3SA +26+460=0,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestN 3 -27−200=6,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 11: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (58,84 %)2,0 MP  =  8,33 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 4 -1A+100=1,0 MP---
Board 5Ost-WestO 2 -3A+150=1,0 MP---
Board 6Ost-WestO 4 X -28+500=0,0 MP---
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 3,2 MP9,6 MP
Ergebnis: 11. Rang mit 85,6 MP  =  39,63 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP  —  Rating: 39,82

Privatscore für Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (2)

Runde 1gegen 11: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (58,84 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 2 -310+300=1,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestS 2 =7+90=6,0 MP++
Board 9Ost-WestO 2 =A−110=7,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 12: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (40,09 %)17,0 MP  =  70,83 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 3 =A−140=6,0 MP++
Board 5Ost-WestO 3 -2A+100=5,0 MP+
Board 6Ost-WestN 3 -2A−100=6,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 7: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (54,63 %)4,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 3 +16+130=0,0 MP---
Board 17Nord-SüdN 3 +17+170=4,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdS 2SA -3K−300=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 1: Fr. AmeisFr. Kienle (39,63 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 22Nord-SüdW 1SA +2B−150=4,0 MP
Board 23Nord-SüdW 1 =4−80=4,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdW 3SA -110+50=6,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 3: Fr. BraackFr. Stumpf (48,94 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 2SA -16+100=0,0 MP---
Board 26Ost-WestO 3 =D−140=7,0 MP+++
Board 27Ost-WestN 3SA =B+400=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 8: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (45,28 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 10Nord-SüdN 4 =4+620=7,0 MP+++
Board 11Nord-SüdO 3 +2A−200=0,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdO 3SA +12−430=1,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 6: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (60,97 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 4 -29+100=3,0 MP-
Board 2Ost-WestS 4 =K+620=0,0 MP---
Board 3Ost-WestS 4 =3+420=4,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 10: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (51,53 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 2 =8+110=4,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestO 1 -3K+150=0,0 MP---
Board 15Ost-WestO 3 =10−110=5,0 MP+
Runde 9gegen 5: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (41,62 %)17,0 MP  =  70,83 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 3 =A−140=8,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestW 2 +17−140=7,0 MP+++
Board 21Ost-WestO 2 -1A+50=2,0 MP--
Ergebnis: 8. Rang mit 97,0 MP  =  44,91 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,94 / −1,09

Privatscore für Fr. BraackFr. Stumpf (3)

Runde 1gegen 6: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (60,97 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 22Ost-WestW 3SA =B−600=7,0 MP+++
Board 23Ost-WestW 2 =B−110=8,0 MP+++
Board 24Ost-WestO 3SA -32+150=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 11: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (58,84 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 2 +2A+170=3,0 MP-
Board 11Nord-SüdO 3 =K−140=5,0 MP+
Board 12Nord-SüdO 3SA =2−400=5,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 12: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (40,09 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 7Ost-WestW 3 -2A+200=4,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestN 2SA +3D+210=0,0 MP---
Board 9Ost-WestO 1SA =A−90=4,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 8: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (45,28 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 3 -1A+100=6,0 MP++
Board 20Nord-SüdW 2 =7−110=4,0 MP
Board 21Nord-SüdW 1SA +18−120=2,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 2: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (44,91 %)17,0 MP  =  70,83 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 2SA -16+100=8,0 MP+++
Board 26Nord-SüdO 3 =D−140=1,0 MP---
Board 27Nord-SüdN 3SA =B+400=8,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 4: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (63,56 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 5 X -39+500=0,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestS 4 -17−100=3,0 MP-
Board 3Ost-WestS 4 =3+420=4,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 7: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (54,63 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 4Ost-WestS 4 -1A−100=4,0 MP
Board 5Ost-WestN 3 -1A−100=8,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestPassPass=4,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 10: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (51,53 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 3SA +310+490=0,0 MP---
Board 17Ost-WestN 4 -1A−50=6,0 MP++
Board 18Ost-WestW 1SA -17+50=0,0 MP---
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 3,9 MP11,7 MP
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 105,7 MP  =  48,94 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,05 / +0,14

Privatscore für Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (4)

Runde 1gegen 10: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (51,53 %)22,0 MP  =  91,67 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 3 =K+110=8,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdS 2 +1A+140=8,0 MP+++
Board 21Nord-SüdW 1SA -15+50=6,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 7: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (54,63 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 2 +15−140=5,0 MP+
Board 26Ost-WestN 3 +12+170=2,0 MP--
Board 27Ost-WestW 1SA -25+100=4,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 11: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (58,84 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 1SA +34+180=0,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestN 1 -1D−50=8,0 MP+++
Board 15Ost-WestO 4 -1A+50=2,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 12: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (40,09 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 3 +1A+170=5,0 MP+
Board 11Ost-WestO 3 =A−140=3,0 MP-
Board 12Ost-WestW 3SA +13−430=7,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 3: Fr. BraackFr. Stumpf (48,94 %)17,0 MP  =  70,83 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 5 X -39+500=8,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdS 4 -17−100=5,0 MP+
Board 3Nord-SüdS 4 =3+420=4,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 5: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (41,62 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 2 +2A−170=8,0 MP+++
Board 5Ost-WestO 1 -2A+100=5,0 MP+
Board 6Ost-WestN 3 =A+140=2,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 1: Fr. AmeisFr. Kienle (39,63 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 3SA +13+430=6,0 MP++
Board 17Nord-SüdN 3SA +26+460=8,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdN 3 -27−200=2,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 8: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (45,28 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 7Ost-WestO 2 -310+300=1,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestS 1SA -12−50=8,0 MP+++
Board 9Ost-WestO 2 =A−110=7,0 MP+++
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 5,1 MP15,3 MP
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 137,3 MP  =  63,56 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,20 / +0,32

Privatscore für Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (5)

Runde 2gegen 10: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (51,53 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 22Ost-WestW 3SA -12+100=2,0 MP--
Board 23Ost-WestW 1 -29+200=0,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestO 2SA =2−120=6,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 8: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (45,28 %)19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 4 -2A−100=8,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestS 6 -210−200=7,0 MP+++
Board 3Ost-WestS 4 =10+420=4,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 11: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (58,84 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 5 +16+420=4,0 MP
Board 17Ost-WestN 4 =A+420=2,0 MP--
Board 18Ost-WestS 2 -17−100=2,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 12: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (40,09 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 3SA -14−100=7,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestN 1 +15+110=4,0 MP
Board 15Ost-WestN 2 =A+110=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 1: Fr. AmeisFr. Kienle (39,63 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 2 =5−110=6,0 MP++
Board 26Nord-SüdO 2 +12−140=1,0 MP---
Board 27Nord-SüdW 2 =9−90=1,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 4: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (63,56 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 2 +2A−170=0,0 MP---
Board 5Nord-SüdO 1 -2A+100=3,0 MP-
Board 6Nord-SüdN 3 =A+140=6,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 6: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (60,97 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 1SA -23−200=8,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestS 1SA +38+180=2,0 MP--
Board 9Ost-WestO 2SA -2A+200=0,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 2: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (44,91 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 3 =A−140=0,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdW 2 +17−140=1,0 MP---
Board 21Nord-SüdO 2 -1A+50=6,0 MP++
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 3,3 MP9,9 MP
Ergebnis: 9. Rang mit 89,9 MP  =  41,62 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,19

Privatscore für Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (6)

Runde 1gegen 3: Fr. BraackFr. Stumpf (48,94 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 22Nord-SüdW 3SA =B−600=1,0 MP---
Board 23Nord-SüdW 2 =B−110=0,0 MP---
Board 24Nord-SüdO 3SA -32+150=8,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 1: Fr. AmeisFr. Kienle (39,63 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 2 -18−100=7,0 MP+++
Board 14Ost-WestO 1 -16+50=6,0 MP++
Board 15Ost-WestO 2 +15−110=5,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 10: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (51,53 %)19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 25Ost-WestN 1SA -38−150=8,0 MP+++
Board 26Ost-WestO 3 -1D+100=4,0 MP
Board 27Ost-WestW 1SA =3−90=7,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 11: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (58,84 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 2 =A−110=3,0 MP-
Board 20Nord-SüdN 3 -1D−100=6,0 MP++
Board 21Nord-SüdW 2SA -12+50=6,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 12: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (40,09 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 3 +26+150=6,0 MP++
Board 17Ost-WestW 3 =K−110=8,0 MP+++
Board 18Ost-WestW 3 +17−130=4,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 2: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (44,91 %)17,0 MP  =  70,83 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 4 -29+100=5,0 MP+
Board 2Nord-SüdS 4 =K+620=8,0 MP+++
Board 3Nord-SüdS 4 =3+420=4,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 5: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (41,62 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 1SA -23−200=0,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdS 1SA +38+180=6,0 MP++
Board 9Nord-SüdO 2SA -2A+200=8,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 7: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (54,63 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 4 =A+620=1,0 MP---
Board 11Ost-WestO 3 =A−140=3,0 MP-
Board 12Ost-WestW 3SA =10−400=3,0 MP-
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 4,9 MP14,7 MP
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 131,7 MP  =  60,97 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,66

Privatscore für Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (7)

Runde 1gegen 8: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (45,28 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 2 +18+140=2,0 MP--
Board 14Ost-WestN 2SA =B+120=2,0 MP--
Board 15Ost-WestN 3 X -1A−200=8,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 4: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (63,56 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 2 +15−140=3,0 MP-
Board 26Nord-SüdN 3 +12+170=6,0 MP++
Board 27Nord-SüdW 1SA -25+100=4,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 2: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (44,91 %)20,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 3 +16+130=8,0 MP+++
Board 17Ost-WestN 3 +17+170=4,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestS 2SA -3K−300=8,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 10: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (51,53 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 4 -29+100=5,0 MP+
Board 2Nord-SüdS 4 -2D−200=1,0 MP---
Board 3Nord-SüdS 5 -19−50=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 1: Fr. AmeisFr. Kienle (39,63 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 1SA -15−100=6,0 MP++
Board 8Ost-WestN 2SA =10+120=4,0 MP
Board 9Ost-WestO 2SA -16+100=2,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 11: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (58,84 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 22Ost-WestW 1SA -22+200=0,0 MP---
Board 23Ost-WestW 1 =4−80=4,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestO 1SA +12−120=6,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 12: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (40,09 %)20,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 2 =A−110=5,0 MP+
Board 20Ost-WestW 2 +12−140=7,0 MP+++
Board 21Ost-WestW 2SA +15−150=8,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 3: Fr. BraackFr. Stumpf (48,94 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 4Nord-SüdS 4 -1A−100=4,0 MP
Board 5Nord-SüdN 3 -1A−100=0,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdPassPass=4,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 6: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (60,97 %)17,0 MP  =  70,83 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 4 =A+620=7,0 MP+++
Board 11Nord-SüdO 3 =A−140=5,0 MP+
Board 12Nord-SüdW 3SA =10−400=5,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 118,0 MP  =  54,63 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,37 / +0,45

Privatscore für Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (8)

Runde 1gegen 7: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (54,63 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 2 +18+140=6,0 MP++
Board 14Nord-SüdN 2SA =B+120=6,0 MP++
Board 15Nord-SüdN 3 X -1A−200=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 5: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (41,62 %)5,0 MP  =  20,83 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 4 -2A−100=0,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdS 6 -210−200=1,0 MP---
Board 3Nord-SüdS 4 =10+420=4,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 3: Fr. BraackFr. Stumpf (48,94 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 3 -1A+100=2,0 MP--
Board 20Ost-WestW 2 =7−110=4,0 MP
Board 21Ost-WestW 1SA +18−120=6,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 10: Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (51,53 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 4 -1A+100=1,0 MP---
Board 5Ost-WestO 2 -3A+150=1,0 MP---
Board 6Ost-WestN 5 X -4A−800=8,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 2: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (44,91 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 10Ost-WestN 4 =4+620=1,0 MP---
Board 11Ost-WestO 3 +2A−200=8,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestO 3SA +12−430=7,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 11: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (58,84 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 2 +1A−140=5,0 MP+
Board 26Ost-WestO 4 X -1K+200=0,0 MP---
Board 27Ost-WestS 4 =A+130=2,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 12: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (40,09 %)17,0 MP  =  70,83 %
Board 22Ost-WestW 3SA =2−600=7,0 MP+++
Board 23Ost-WestW 1 =B−80=4,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestO 1SA +12−120=6,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 4: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (63,56 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 2 -310+300=7,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdS 1SA -12−50=0,0 MP---
Board 9Nord-SüdO 2 =A−110=1,0 MP---
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 3,6 MP10,8 MP
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 97,8 MP  =  45,28 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP  —  Rating: −1,08 / −0,90

Privatscore für Fr. ButschalowskiFr. Deutschmann (10)

Runde 1gegen 4: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (63,56 %)2,0 MP  =  8,33 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 3 =K+110=0,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestS 2 +1A+140=0,0 MP---
Board 21Ost-WestW 1SA -15+50=2,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 5: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (41,62 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 22Nord-SüdW 3SA -12+100=6,0 MP++
Board 23Nord-SüdW 1 -29+200=8,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdO 2SA =2−120=2,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 6: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (60,97 %)5,0 MP  =  20,83 %
Board 25Nord-SüdN 1SA -38−150=0,0 MP---
Board 26Nord-SüdO 3 -1D+100=4,0 MP
Board 27Nord-SüdW 1SA =3−90=1,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 7: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (54,63 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 4 -29+100=3,0 MP-
Board 2Ost-WestS 4 -2D−200=7,0 MP+++
Board 3Ost-WestS 5 -19−50=8,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 8: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (45,28 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 4 -1A+100=7,0 MP+++
Board 5Nord-SüdO 2 -3A+150=7,0 MP+++
Board 6Nord-SüdN 5 X -4A−800=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 1: Fr. AmeisFr. Kienle (39,63 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 2 +1A+140=8,0 MP+++
Board 11Ost-WestO 3 =A−140=3,0 MP-
Board 12Ost-WestW 3SA -14+50=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 2: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (44,91 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 2 =8+110=4,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdO 1 -3K+150=8,0 MP+++
Board 15Nord-SüdO 3 =10−110=3,0 MP-
Runde 9gegen 3: Fr. BraackFr. Stumpf (48,94 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 3SA +310+490=8,0 MP+++
Board 17Nord-SüdN 4 -1A−50=2,0 MP--
Board 18Nord-SüdW 1SA -17+50=8,0 MP+++
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 4,1 MP12,3 MP
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 111,3 MP  =  51,53 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,18

Privatscore für Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (11)

Runde 1gegen 2: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (44,91 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 7Nord-SüdO 2 -310+300=7,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdS 2 =7+90=2,0 MP--
Board 9Nord-SüdO 2 =A−110=1,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 3: Fr. BraackFr. Stumpf (48,94 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 2 +2A+170=5,0 MP+
Board 11Ost-WestO 3 =K−140=3,0 MP-
Board 12Ost-WestO 3SA =2−400=3,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 4: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (63,56 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 1SA +34+180=8,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdN 1 -1D−50=0,0 MP---
Board 15Nord-SüdO 4 -1A+50=6,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 5: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (41,62 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 5 +16+420=4,0 MP
Board 17Nord-SüdN 4 =A+420=6,0 MP++
Board 18Nord-SüdS 2 -17−100=6,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 6: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (60,97 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 2 =A−110=5,0 MP+
Board 20Ost-WestN 3 -1D−100=2,0 MP--
Board 21Ost-WestW 2SA -12+50=2,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 7: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (54,63 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 22Nord-SüdW 1SA -22+200=8,0 MP+++
Board 23Nord-SüdW 1 =4−80=4,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdO 1SA +12−120=2,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 8: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (45,28 %)17,0 MP  =  70,83 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 2 +1A−140=3,0 MP-
Board 26Nord-SüdO 4 X -1K+200=8,0 MP+++
Board 27Nord-SüdS 4 =A+130=6,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 1: Fr. AmeisFr. Kienle (39,63 %)22,0 MP  =  91,67 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 4 -1A+100=7,0 MP+++
Board 5Nord-SüdO 2 -3A+150=7,0 MP+++
Board 6Nord-SüdO 4 X -28+500=8,0 MP+++
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 4,7 MP14,1 MP
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 127,1 MP  =  58,84 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,88

Privatscore für Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (12)

Runde 1gegen 1: Fr. AmeisFr. Kienle (39,63 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 3 -1K+50=2,0 MP--
Board 2Nord-SüdS 3 -12−100=5,0 MP+
Board 3Nord-SüdS 4 +210+480=8,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 2: Fr. GrauertFr. Jaede (44,91 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 3 =A−140=2,0 MP--
Board 5Nord-SüdO 3 -2A+100=3,0 MP-
Board 6Nord-SüdN 3 -2A−100=2,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 3: Fr. BraackFr. Stumpf (48,94 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 7Nord-SüdW 3 -2A+200=4,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdN 2SA +3D+210=8,0 MP+++
Board 9Nord-SüdO 1SA =A−90=4,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 4: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (63,56 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 3 +1A+170=3,0 MP-
Board 11Nord-SüdO 3 =A−140=5,0 MP+
Board 12Nord-SüdW 3SA +13−430=1,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 5: Fr. JägerFr. Mielke (41,62 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 3SA -14−100=1,0 MP---
Board 14Nord-SüdN 1 +15+110=4,0 MP
Board 15Nord-SüdN 2 =A+110=8,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 6: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (60,97 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 3 +26+150=2,0 MP--
Board 17Nord-SüdW 3 =K−110=0,0 MP---
Board 18Nord-SüdW 3 +17−130=4,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 7: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (54,63 %)4,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 2 =A−110=3,0 MP-
Board 20Nord-SüdW 2 +12−140=1,0 MP---
Board 21Nord-SüdW 2SA +15−150=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 8: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (45,28 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 22Nord-SüdW 3SA =2−600=1,0 MP---
Board 23Nord-SüdW 1 =B−80=4,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdO 1SA +12−120=2,0 MP--
Aufwertungfür 3 Boards: je 3,2 MP9,6 MP
Ergebnis: 10. Rang mit 86,6 MP  =  40,09 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,36