Privatscore für Fr. AmeisFr. Kienle (1)

Runde 1gegen 10: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (48,15 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 1SA =2+90=2,0 MP--
Board 2Ost-WestO 5 +1A−420=1,0 MP---
Board 3Ost-WestS 2SA =7+120=6,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 4: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (44,44 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 3SA +13−630=2,0 MP--
Board 26Ost-WestN 2 -29−200=8,0 MP+++
Board 27Ost-WestN 2 +18+140=3,0 MP-
Runde 3gegen 8: Fr. BraackFr. Stumpf (62,04 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 3 +12+170=1,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestS 3SA +17+430=4,0 MP
Board 15Ost-WestO 3SA +26−460=7,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 5: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (41,67 %)20,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 4 -18−50=8,0 MP+++
Board 23Ost-WestN 1 +4A+200=8,0 MP+++
Board 24Ost-WestO 3 =7−110=4,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 3: Fr. KrausFr. Schroeder (44,91 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 2SA +2B−180=0,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdO 3SA -110+100=8,0 MP+++
Board 21Nord-SüdN 3 X =10+730=6,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 9: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (52,78 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 4Nord-SüdS 4 -1A−100=5,0 MP+
Board 5Nord-SüdW 3SA +22−460=0,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdN 3SA +32+490=2,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 2: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (49,54 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 2 =D+110=7,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestN 3 =D+140=6,0 MP++
Board 9Ost-WestN 3 -17−50=5,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 7: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (55,56 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 3 =4−140=0,0 MP---
Board 17Nord-SüdW 4 =7−420=3,0 MP-
Board 18Nord-SüdN 4 =3+620=7,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 6: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (47,69 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 3 =7+110=4,0 MP
Board 11Nord-SüdS 4 -2A−100=3,0 MP-
Board 12Nord-SüdW 2 =9−110=5,0 MP+
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 115,0 MP  =  53,24 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP  —  Rating: 51,62

Privatscore für Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (2)

Runde 1gegen 7: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (55,56 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 3 =D+140=2,0 MP--
Board 14Nord-SüdS 3SA +2B+460=7,0 MP+++
Board 15Nord-SüdW 4 +1A−450=5,0 MP+
Runde 2gegen 10: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (48,15 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 4Ost-WestS 4 -1B−100=3,0 MP-
Board 5Ost-WestW 3SA =K−400=3,0 MP-
Board 6Ost-WestN 3SA +44+520=2,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 5: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (41,67 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 1Ost-WestW 1SA +1A−120=8,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestO 5 +1A−420=1,0 MP---
Board 3Ost-WestS 2SA +12+150=4,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 9: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (52,78 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 4 -28+200=0,0 MP---
Board 17Ost-WestW 4 =9−420=5,0 MP+
Board 18Ost-WestN 1 +37+170=4,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 6: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (47,69 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 3SA +1D−630=2,0 MP--
Board 26Ost-WestN 2 -1B−100=5,0 MP+
Board 27Ost-WestW 1 -19+50=6,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 4: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (44,44 %)17,0 MP  =  70,83 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 4 =A+420=5,0 MP+
Board 23Nord-SüdN 4 +1A+650=8,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdO 3 =D−110=4,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 1: Fr. AmeisFr. Kienle (53,24 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 2 =D+110=1,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdN 3 =D+140=2,0 MP--
Board 9Nord-SüdN 3 -17−50=3,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 3: Fr. KrausFr. Schroeder (44,91 %)18,0 MP  =  75,00 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 3 =7+110=4,0 MP
Board 11Ost-WestS 4 -32−150=8,0 MP+++
Board 12Ost-WestO 2 +24−130=6,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 8: Fr. BraackFr. Stumpf (62,04 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 3 -13+100=6,0 MP++
Board 20Nord-SüdW 2 +28−130=3,0 MP-
Board 21Nord-SüdN 3 +110+170=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 107,0 MP  =  49,54 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,07

Privatscore für Fr. KrausFr. Schroeder (3)

Runde 1gegen 9: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (52,78 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 4 =8+420=5,0 MP+
Board 23Nord-SüdW 3 -310+300=6,0 MP++
Board 24Nord-SüdO 3 =D−110=4,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 8: Fr. BraackFr. Stumpf (62,04 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 16Nord-SüdW 1SA =7−90=2,0 MP--
Board 17Nord-SüdW 4 +1D−450=0,0 MP---
Board 18Nord-SüdN 4 =A+620=7,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 10: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (48,15 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 2 +28+170=2,0 MP--
Board 8Ost-WestN 2 +27+170=2,0 MP--
Board 9Ost-WestN 3 -1A−50=5,0 MP+
Runde 4gegen 6: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (47,69 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 4Ost-WestS 4 -2B−200=7,0 MP+++
Board 5Ost-WestW 4 -110+50=0,0 MP---
Board 6Ost-WestN 3SA +410+520=2,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 1: Fr. AmeisFr. Kienle (53,24 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 2SA +2B−180=8,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestO 3SA -110+100=0,0 MP---
Board 21Ost-WestN 3 X =10+730=2,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 7: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (55,56 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestN 2 -17−50=6,0 MP++
Board 2Ost-WestW 3SA +33−490=5,0 MP+
Board 3Ost-WestS 3SA +12+430=1,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 5: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (41,67 %)13,0 MP  =  54,17 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 3SA +210−660=2,0 MP--
Board 26Nord-SüdN 2 -17−100=3,0 MP-
Board 27Nord-SüdN 2SA +19+150=8,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 2: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (49,54 %)6,0 MP  =  25,00 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 3 =7+110=4,0 MP
Board 11Nord-SüdS 4 -32−150=0,0 MP---
Board 12Nord-SüdO 2 +24−130=2,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 4: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (44,44 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 3 =A+140=6,0 MP++
Board 14Ost-WestS 3SA -17−50=8,0 MP+++
Board 15Ost-WestO 2SA +4K−240=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 8. Rang mit 97,0 MP  =  44,91 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP  —  Rating: +0,64

Privatscore für Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (4)

Runde 1gegen 5: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (41,67 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 1 -1A+100=3,0 MP-
Board 17Ost-WestO 2 +2A−130=0,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestN 1 +2A+140=7,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 1: Fr. AmeisFr. Kienle (53,24 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 3SA +13−630=6,0 MP++
Board 26Nord-SüdN 2 -29−200=0,0 MP---
Board 27Nord-SüdN 2 +18+140=5,0 MP+
Runde 3gegen 9: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (52,78 %)19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 3 -2A+200=8,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdW 3 +1A−130=3,0 MP-
Board 21Nord-SüdN 4 X =10+790=8,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 10: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (48,15 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 10Ost-WestN 3 -29−200=8,0 MP+++
Board 11Ost-WestS 3 -1A−50=2,0 MP--
Board 12Ost-WestN 3 -1A−100=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 7: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (55,56 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 2 =K+110=7,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestO 3 -63+300=0,0 MP---
Board 9Ost-WestN 2 =7+110=2,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 2: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (49,54 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 4 =A+420=3,0 MP-
Board 23Ost-WestN 4 +1A+650=0,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestO 3 =D−110=4,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 8: Fr. BraackFr. Stumpf (62,04 %)5,0 MP  =  20,83 %
Board 4Ost-WestS 2 =A+110=0,0 MP---
Board 5Ost-WestW 3SA =7−400=3,0 MP-
Board 6Ost-WestN 3SA +42+520=2,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 6: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (47,69 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 2 -27+100=8,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdW 6SA =3−990=0,0 MP---
Board 3Nord-SüdS 3SA +1D+430=7,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 3: Fr. KrausFr. Schroeder (44,91 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 3 =A+140=2,0 MP--
Board 14Nord-SüdS 3SA -17−50=0,0 MP---
Board 15Nord-SüdO 2SA +4K−240=8,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 9. Rang mit 96,0 MP  =  44,44 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,34

Privatscore für Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (5)

Runde 1gegen 4: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (44,44 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 1 -1A+100=5,0 MP+
Board 17Nord-SüdO 2 +2A−130=8,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdN 1 +2A+140=1,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 6: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (47,69 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 2 +13−140=4,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestW 2 +110−110=2,0 MP--
Board 21Ost-WestN 4 +15+650=4,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 2: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (49,54 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 1Nord-SüdW 1SA +1A−120=0,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdO 5 +1A−420=7,0 MP+++
Board 3Nord-SüdS 2SA +12+150=4,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 1: Fr. AmeisFr. Kienle (53,24 %)4,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 4 -18−50=0,0 MP---
Board 23Nord-SüdN 1 +4A+200=0,0 MP---
Board 24Nord-SüdO 3 =7−110=4,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 10: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (48,15 %)19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 2 +1A+140=6,0 MP++
Board 14Ost-WestS 3SA =6+400=6,0 MP++
Board 15Ost-WestO 3SA +2K−460=7,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 8: Fr. BraackFr. Stumpf (62,04 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 10Ost-WestN 3 =A+140=0,0 MP---
Board 11Ost-WestS 4 -2A−100=5,0 MP+
Board 12Ost-WestO 2 +13−110=3,0 MP-
Runde 7gegen 3: Fr. KrausFr. Schroeder (44,91 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 3SA +210−660=6,0 MP++
Board 26Ost-WestN 2 -17−100=5,0 MP+
Board 27Ost-WestN 2SA +19+150=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 9: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (52,78 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 2SA +12+150=4,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestN 2 +15+140=6,0 MP++
Board 9Ost-WestO 3SA -28+200=0,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 7: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (55,56 %)3,0 MP  =  12,50 %
Board 4Nord-SüdS 4 -2A−200=1,0 MP---
Board 5Nord-SüdO 5 +18−420=2,0 MP--
Board 6Nord-SüdN 3SA +22+460=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 10. Rang mit 90,0 MP  =  41,67 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,16

Privatscore für Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (6)

Runde 1gegen 8: Fr. BraackFr. Stumpf (62,04 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 3SA =3+600=8,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdN 2 +17+140=2,0 MP--
Board 9Nord-SüdW 4 =K−620=0,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 5: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (41,67 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 2 +13−140=4,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdW 2 +110−110=6,0 MP++
Board 21Nord-SüdN 4 +15+650=4,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 7: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (55,56 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 4 =2+420=3,0 MP-
Board 23Ost-WestN 3 +38+230=4,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestO 1SA +17−120=8,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 3: Fr. KrausFr. Schroeder (44,91 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 4Nord-SüdS 4 -2B−200=1,0 MP---
Board 5Nord-SüdW 4 -110+50=8,0 MP+++
Board 6Nord-SüdN 3SA +410+520=6,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 2: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (49,54 %)11,0 MP  =  45,83 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 3SA +1D−630=6,0 MP++
Board 26Nord-SüdN 2 -1B−100=3,0 MP-
Board 27Nord-SüdW 1 -19+50=2,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 10: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (48,15 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 4 -1A+100=3,0 MP-
Board 17Ost-WestO 3 +410−260=2,0 MP--
Board 18Ost-WestS 3 =B+140=7,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 9: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (52,78 %)5,0 MP  =  20,83 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 3 +1D+170=1,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestS 3SA +2B+460=1,0 MP---
Board 15Ost-WestW 4 +1A−450=3,0 MP-
Runde 8gegen 4: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (44,44 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 2 -27+100=0,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestW 6SA =3−990=8,0 MP+++
Board 3Ost-WestS 3SA +1D+430=1,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 1: Fr. AmeisFr. Kienle (53,24 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 3 =7+110=4,0 MP
Board 11Ost-WestS 4 -2A−100=5,0 MP+
Board 12Ost-WestW 2 =9−110=3,0 MP-
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 103,0 MP  =  47,69 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP  —  Rating: 45,68 / −0,74

Privatscore für Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (7)

Runde 1gegen 2: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (49,54 %)10,0 MP  =  41,67 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 3 =D+140=6,0 MP++
Board 14Ost-WestS 3SA +2B+460=1,0 MP---
Board 15Ost-WestW 4 +1A−450=3,0 MP-
Runde 2gegen 9: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (52,78 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 10Nord-SüdN 2 =A+110=4,0 MP
Board 11Nord-SüdS 2 =A+110=8,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdN 3 -2D−200=0,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 6: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (47,69 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 22Nord-SüdN 4 =2+420=5,0 MP+
Board 23Nord-SüdN 3 +38+230=4,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdO 1SA +17−120=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 8: Fr. BraackFr. Stumpf (62,04 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 3SA +13−630=2,0 MP--
Board 26Ost-WestW 1SA -17+100=2,0 MP--
Board 27Ost-WestS 3 =4+140=3,0 MP-
Runde 5gegen 4: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (44,44 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 2 =K+110=1,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdO 3 -63+300=8,0 MP+++
Board 9Nord-SüdN 2 =7+110=6,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 3: Fr. KrausFr. Schroeder (44,91 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdN 2 -17−50=2,0 MP--
Board 2Nord-SüdW 3SA +33−490=3,0 MP-
Board 3Nord-SüdS 3SA +12+430=7,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 10: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (48,15 %)20,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 3 +1A−170=6,0 MP++
Board 20Ost-WestW 3SA =10−600=8,0 MP+++
Board 21Ost-WestO 5 X -2A+300=6,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 1: Fr. AmeisFr. Kienle (53,24 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 3 =4−140=8,0 MP+++
Board 17Ost-WestW 4 =7−420=5,0 MP+
Board 18Ost-WestN 4 =3+620=1,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 5: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (41,67 %)21,0 MP  =  87,50 %
Board 4Ost-WestS 4 -2A−200=7,0 MP+++
Board 5Ost-WestO 5 +18−420=6,0 MP++
Board 6Ost-WestN 3SA +22+460=8,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 120,0 MP  =  55,56 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,05

Privatscore für Fr. BraackFr. Stumpf (8)

Runde 1gegen 6: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (47,69 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 3SA =3+600=0,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestN 2 +17+140=6,0 MP++
Board 9Ost-WestW 4 =K−620=8,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 3: Fr. KrausFr. Schroeder (44,91 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 16Ost-WestW 1SA =7−90=6,0 MP++
Board 17Ost-WestW 4 +1D−450=8,0 MP+++
Board 18Ost-WestN 4 =A+620=1,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 1: Fr. AmeisFr. Kienle (53,24 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 3 +12+170=7,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdS 3SA +17+430=4,0 MP
Board 15Nord-SüdO 3SA +26−460=1,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 7: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (55,56 %)17,0 MP  =  70,83 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 3SA +13−630=6,0 MP++
Board 26Nord-SüdW 1SA -17+100=6,0 MP++
Board 27Nord-SüdS 3 =4+140=5,0 MP+
Runde 5gegen 9: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (52,78 %)17,0 MP  =  70,83 %
Board 1Ost-WestO 2 -17+50=4,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestW 3SA +36−490=5,0 MP+
Board 3Ost-WestS 3SA -15−50=8,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 5: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (41,67 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 10Nord-SüdN 3 =A+140=8,0 MP+++
Board 11Nord-SüdS 4 -2A−100=3,0 MP-
Board 12Nord-SüdO 2 +13−110=5,0 MP+
Runde 7gegen 4: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (44,44 %)19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 4Nord-SüdS 2 =A+110=8,0 MP+++
Board 5Nord-SüdW 3SA =7−400=5,0 MP+
Board 6Nord-SüdN 3SA +42+520=6,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 10: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (48,15 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 22Ost-WestS 4 =2+420=3,0 MP-
Board 23Ost-WestS 2SA +35+210=6,0 MP++
Board 24Ost-WestO 4 -2K+100=0,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 2: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (49,54 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 3 -13+100=2,0 MP--
Board 20Ost-WestW 2 +28−130=5,0 MP+
Board 21Ost-WestN 3 +110+170=8,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 134,0 MP  =  62,04 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP  —  Rating: +1,29

Privatscore für Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (9)

Runde 1gegen 3: Fr. KrausFr. Schroeder (44,91 %)9,0 MP  =  37,50 %
Board 22Ost-WestN 4 =8+420=3,0 MP-
Board 23Ost-WestW 3 -310+300=2,0 MP--
Board 24Ost-WestO 3 =D−110=4,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 7: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (55,56 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 10Ost-WestN 2 =A+110=4,0 MP
Board 11Ost-WestS 2 =A+110=0,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestN 3 -2D−200=8,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 4: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (44,44 %)5,0 MP  =  20,83 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 3 -2A+200=0,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestW 3 +1A−130=5,0 MP+
Board 21Ost-WestN 4 X =10+790=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 2: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (49,54 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 4 -28+200=8,0 MP+++
Board 17Nord-SüdW 4 =9−420=3,0 MP-
Board 18Nord-SüdN 1 +37+170=4,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 8: Fr. BraackFr. Stumpf (62,04 %)7,0 MP  =  29,17 %
Board 1Nord-SüdO 2 -17+50=4,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdW 3SA +36−490=3,0 MP-
Board 3Nord-SüdS 3SA -15−50=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 1: Fr. AmeisFr. Kienle (53,24 %)17,0 MP  =  70,83 %
Board 4Ost-WestS 4 -1A−100=3,0 MP-
Board 5Ost-WestW 3SA +22−460=8,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestN 3SA +32+490=6,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 6: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (47,69 %)19,0 MP  =  79,17 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 3 +1D+170=7,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdS 3SA +2B+460=7,0 MP+++
Board 15Nord-SüdW 4 +1A−450=5,0 MP+
Runde 8gegen 5: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (41,67 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 2SA +12+150=4,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdN 2 +15+140=2,0 MP--
Board 9Nord-SüdO 3SA -28+200=8,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 10: Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (48,15 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 6SA =3−1440=8,0 MP+++
Board 26Ost-WestW 1SA -2A+200=0,0 MP---
Board 27Ost-WestN 2SA -19−50=8,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 114,0 MP  =  52,78 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,57

Privatscore für Fr. GasserFr. Sinnhuber (10)

Runde 1gegen 1: Fr. AmeisFr. Kienle (53,24 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 1SA =2+90=6,0 MP++
Board 2Nord-SüdO 5 +1A−420=7,0 MP+++
Board 3Nord-SüdS 2SA =7+120=2,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 2: Fr. HundhausenFr. Sievers-Gotsch (49,54 %)16,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 4Nord-SüdS 4 -1B−100=5,0 MP+
Board 5Nord-SüdW 3SA =K−400=5,0 MP+
Board 6Nord-SüdN 3SA +44+520=6,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 3: Fr. KrausFr. Schroeder (44,91 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 2 +28+170=6,0 MP++
Board 8Nord-SüdN 2 +27+170=6,0 MP++
Board 9Nord-SüdN 3 -1A−50=3,0 MP-
Runde 4gegen 4: Fr. StahlFr. Wachholz (44,44 %)14,0 MP  =  58,33 %
Board 10Nord-SüdN 3 -29−200=0,0 MP---
Board 11Nord-SüdS 3 -1A−50=6,0 MP++
Board 12Nord-SüdN 3 -1A−100=8,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 5: Fr. EstorffFr. Seeler (41,67 %)5,0 MP  =  20,83 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 2 +1A+140=2,0 MP--
Board 14Nord-SüdS 3SA =6+400=2,0 MP--
Board 15Nord-SüdO 3SA +2K−460=1,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 6: Fr. OsmersFr. Tews (47,69 %)12,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 4 -1A+100=5,0 MP+
Board 17Nord-SüdO 3 +410−260=6,0 MP++
Board 18Nord-SüdS 3 =B+140=1,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 7: Fr. CubaschFr. Stoszek (55,56 %)4,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 3 +1A−170=2,0 MP--
Board 20Nord-SüdW 3SA =10−600=0,0 MP---
Board 21Nord-SüdO 5 X -2A+300=2,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 8: Fr. BraackFr. Stumpf (62,04 %)15,0 MP  =  62,50 %
Board 22Nord-SüdS 4 =2+420=5,0 MP+
Board 23Nord-SüdS 2SA +35+210=2,0 MP--
Board 24Nord-SüdO 4 -2K+100=8,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 9: Hr. MirsbergerHr. Stumpf (52,78 %)8,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 6SA =3−1440=0,0 MP---
Board 26Nord-SüdW 1SA -2A+200=8,0 MP+++
Board 27Nord-SüdN 2SA -19−50=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 104,0 MP  =  48,15 %  —  Top: 8,0 MP  —  Rating: −0,70