Ergebnisliste |
---|
Rang | Nr. | Team | SP | Imps | CP/Team |
---|
1. | 4 | Kiel 1C | 111,0 | 212,0 | 1500 |
| Dr. Ernst-Otto Renth (375 CP) – Fr. Helga Renth (375 CP) – Dr. Klaus Heidorn (375 CP) – Fr. Barbara Liebau-Danker (375 CP) |
2. | 5 | Heikendorf C | 79,0 | 33,0 | 600 |
| Bernd Schramm (150 CP) – Fr. Mareile Lange (150 CP) – Fr. Constanze Scheel (150 CP) – Fr. Elke Renwanz (150 CP) |
3. | 3 | Kiel 90 B | 76,0 | −2,0 | 975 |
| Dr. Stefan Rollnik (225 CP) – Frank Lüthjohann (225 CP) – Fr. Prof. Doris Weßels (225 CP) – Dr. Hubert Wehage (225 CP) – Fr. Annegret Lettow-Weber (75 CP) |
4. | 1 | Ahrensburg 2005 A | 65,0 | −54,0 | 600 |
| Fr. Marita Struck (150 CP) – Hans-Peter Berger (150 CP) – Fr. Regina Block (150 CP) – Fr. Heike Matz (150 CP) |
5. | 2 | Elmshorn B | 63,0 | −73,0 | 600 |
| Fr. Anke Schliemann (150 CP) – Fr. Christine Schwanke (150 CP) – Fr. Katrin Leuschner (75 CP) – Fr. Barbara Eggers (150 CP) – Fr. Monika Fedtke (75 CP) |
6. | 6 | Segeberg A | 55,0 | −116,0 | 300 |
| Fr. Antje Hildebrandt (75 CP) – Fr. I. Jansen (75 CP) – Kai Oesterle (75 CP) – Fr. Monika Saggau (75 CP) |
|
| 4 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 6 | SP |
---|
Team 4 | • | 22-8 90:49 | 25-5 105:44 | 21-9 84:49 | 24-6 86:34 | 19-11 64:41 | 111,0 |
Team 5 | 8-22 49:90 | • | 14-16 48:52 | 13-17 70:82 | 19-11 58:33 | 25-4 86:21 | 79,0 |
Team 3 | 5-25 44:105 | 16-14 52:48 | • | 21-9 87:55 | 20-10 73:44 | 14-16 64:70 | 76,0 |
Team 1 | 9-21 49:84 | 17-13 82:70 | 9-21 55:87 | • | 13-17 59:71 | 17-13 57:44 | 65,0 |
Team 2 | 6-24 34:86 | 11-19 33:58 | 10-20 44:73 | 17-13 71:59 | • | 19-11 57:36 | 63,0 |
Team 6 | 11-19 41:64 | 4-25 21:86 | 16-14 70:64 | 13-17 44:57 | 11-19 36:57 | • | 55,0 |
|
Paarwertung |
---|
Rang | Nr. | Paar | IMP | IMP/B | # |
---|
1. | 4 | Fr. Helga Renth – Dr. Ernst-Otto Renth | 189,4 | 1,353 | 140 |
2. | 104 | Fr. Barbara Liebau-Danker – Dr. Klaus Heidorn | 58,6 | 0,419 | 140 |
3. | 105 | Fr. Elke Renwanz – Fr. Constanze Scheel | 36,2 | 0,259 | 140 |
4. | 1 | Fr. Marita Struck – Hans-Peter Berger | 32,8 | 0,234 | 140 |
5. | 3 | Frank Lüthjohann – Dr. Stefan Rollnik | 18,4 | 0,131 | 140 |
6. | 102 | Fr. Barbara Eggers – Fr. Katrin Leuschner | 5,6 | 0,114 | 49 |
7. | 103 | Fr. Prof. Doris Weßels – Dr. Hubert Wehage | 6,2 | 0,068 | 91 |
8. | 5 | Fr. Mareile Lange – Bernd Schramm | −1,6 | −0,011 | 140 |
9. | 202 | Fr. Monika Fedtke – Fr. Anke Schliemann | −5,6 | −0,062 | 91 |
10. | 106 | Fr. Monika Saggau – Kai Oesterle | −13,0 | −0,093 | 140 |
11. | 203 | Fr. Annegret Lettow-Weber – Dr. Hubert Wehage | −22,4 | −0,457 | 49 |
12. | 302 | Fr. Barbara Eggers – Fr. Christine Schwanke | −60,0 | −0,659 | 91 |
13. | 2 | Fr. Anke Schliemann – Fr. Christine Schwanke | −32,8 | −0,669 | 49 |
14. | 101 | Fr. Regina Block – Fr. Heike Matz | −102,6 | −0,733 | 140 |
15. | 6 | Fr. Antje Hildebrandt – Fr. I. Jansen | −109,2 | −0,780 | 140 |
|