Ergebnisliste |
---|
Rang | Nr. | Team | SP | Imps | CP/Team |
---|
1. | 1 | Neumünster B | 102,0 | 188,0 | 800 |
| Fr. Birgit Höger (200 CP) – Hr. Carsten Rathje (200 CP) – Fr. Maria Hamer (200 CP) – Fr. Dr. Barbara Kupke (200 CP) |
2. | 2 | Heikendorf D | 79,0 | 22,0 | 200 |
| Fr. Monika Johannsen (50 CP) – Fr. Birgit Johannsen (50 CP) – Fr. Renate Böhm – Fr. Roswitha Grotelüschen – Fr. Andrea Zimmerer (50 CP) – Fr. Heidrun Kraemer (50 CP) |
3. | 6 | Sylt A | 78,0 | 9,0 | 600 |
| Hr. Johannes Graf von Schönburg-Glauchau (150 CP) – Fr. Ingrid Perlia (150 CP) – Hr. Jens-Peter Meckel (150 CP) – Fr. Helgard Meckel (150 CP) |
4. | 5 | Pinneberg A | 74,0 | −1,0 | 400 |
| Fr. Bärbel Hammer (100 CP) – Fr. Marlene Hüneken (100 CP) – Fr. Irma Zwintzscher (50 CP) – Fr. Ursula Schwanck (100 CP) – Fr. Brigitte Garben (50 CP) – Fr. Erika Steinhaus |
5. | 3 | Itzehoe B | 53,0 | −128,0 | |
| Fr. Karin Hartwich – Hr. Rolf E. Hartwich – Fr. Helga Giebel – Fr. Ursel Reiter |
6. | 4 | Ahrensburg 2005 C | 0,0 | −90,0 | |
| |
|
| 1 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 4 | +/- | SP |
---|
Team 1 | • | 16-14 47:40 | 25-1 118:30 | 22-8 68:30 | 21-9 76:39 | 18-12 18:0 | | 102,0 |
Team 2 | 14-16 40:47 | • | 14-16 61:66 | 12-18 70:87 | 21-9 81:48 | 18-12 18:0 | | 79,0 |
Team 6 | 1-25 30:118 | 16-14 66:61 | • | 20-10 73:46 | 23-7 87:40 | 18-12 18:0 | | 78,0 |
Team 5 | 8-22 30:68 | 18-12 87:70 | 10-20 46:73 | • | 20-10 75:46 | 18-12 18:0 | | 74,0 |
Team 3 | 9-21 39:76 | 9-21 48:81 | 7-23 40:87 | 10-20 46:75 | • | 18-12 18:0 | | 53,0 |
Team 4 | 12-18 0:18 | 12-18 0:18 | 12-18 0:18 | 12-18 0:18 | 12-18 0:18 | • | −60,0 | 0,0 |
|
Paarwertung |
---|
Rang | Nr. | Paar | IMP | IMP/B | # |
---|
1. | 101 | Fr. Maria Hamer – Fr. Dr. Barbara Kupke | 111,6 | 0,996 | 112 |
2. | 105 | Fr. Ursula Schwanck – Fr. Irma Zwintzscher | 21,9 | 0,782 | 28 |
3. | 1 | Fr. Birgit Höger – Hr. Carsten Rathje | 86,7 | 0,774 | 112 |
4. | 402 | Fr. Heidrun Kraemer – Fr. Andrea Zimmerer | 14,1 | 0,224 | 63 |
5. | 2 | Fr. Birgit Johannsen – Fr. Monika Johannsen | 12,6 | 0,138 | 91 |
6. | 106 | Fr. Helgard Meckel – Hr. Jens-Peter Meckel | 1,5 | 0,013 | 112 |
7. | 6 | Fr. Ingrid Perlia – Hr. Johannes Graf von Schönburg-Glauchau | −3,9 | −0,035 | 112 |
8. | 505 | Fr. Brigitte Garben – Fr. Ursula Schwanck | −15,0 | −0,179 | 84 |
9. | 5 | Fr. Bärbel Hammer – Fr. Marlene Hüneken | −18,3 | −0,187 | 98 |
10. | 102 | Fr. Renate Böhm – Fr. Roswitha Grotelüschen | −26,4 | −0,377 | 70 |
11. | 3 | Fr. Karin Hartwich – Hr. Rolf E. Hartwich | −65,4 | −0,584 | 112 |
12. | 605 | Fr. Bärbel Hammer – Fr. Erika Steinhaus | −12,0 | −0,857 | 14 |
13. | 103 | Fr. Helga Giebel – Fr. Ursel Reiter | −107,4 | −0,959 | 112 |
|