Gruppe Staffel B |
---|
Ergebnis |
---|
Rang | Nr. | Team | SP | IMP | CP/Team |
---|
1. | 1 | Heikendorf B | 68,18 | 100,0 | 2560 |
| Stasch, Klaus (640 CP) – Gloger, Anne (640 CP) – Dr. Claußen, Matthias (640 CP) – Renwanz, Elke (640 CP) |
2. | 5 | Norderstedt A | 62,13 | 76,0 | 2080 |
| Jürs, Marion (480 CP) – Vollmann, Heide (480 CP) – Hasch, Renate (480 CP) – Christiansen, Hedda (320 CP) – Schulz, Karin (320 CP) |
3. | 6 | Elmshorn C | 61,71 | 122,0 | 2080 |
| Kock, Nicole (480 CP) – Rademann, Susanne (480 CP) – Dr. Gondorf, Andreas (480 CP) – Gondorf, Mechthild (480 CP) – Reimers, Annegret (160 CP) |
4. | 4 | Itzehoe A | 44,24 | −85,0 | 1920 |
| Gotard, Lidia (480 CP) – Korzeniewski, Krzystof (480 CP) – Alpen, Anke (480 CP) – Mahnke, Heiko (480 CP) |
5. | 2 | Flensburg B | 35,13 | −85,0 | 640 |
| Puls, Vera (160 CP) – Bratschke, Renate (160 CP) – Müller, Gisela (160 CP) – Bork, Birte-Sabine (160 CP) |
6. | 3 | Glücksburg A | 28,61 | −128,0 | 640 |
| Peters, Brigitte (160 CP) – Peters, Jens (160 CP) – Hiss, Irmgard (160 CP) – Landtau-Arnold, Marie (160 CP) – Müller-Berg, Gisela |
|
| 1 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 3 | SP |
---|
Team 1 | • | 13,48-6,52 66:49 | 16,88-3,12 101:60 | 8,86-11,14 63:68 | 13,31-6,69 83:67 | 15,65-4,35 70:39 | 68,18 |
Team 5 | 6,52-13,48 49:66 | • | 17,1-2,9 91:48 | 6,69-13,31 54:70 | 15,78-4,22 80:48 | 16,04-3,96 64:30 | 62,13 |
Team 6 | 3,12-16,88 60:101 | 2,9-17,1 48:91 | • | 20-0 130:25 | 17,32-2,68 86:41 | 18,37-1,63 82:26 | 61,71 |
Team 4 | 11,14-8,86 68:63 | 13,31-6,69 70:54 | 0-20 25:130 | • | 11,77-8,23 62:54 | 8,02-11,98 57:66 | 44,24 |
Team 2 | 6,69-13,31 67:83 | 4,22-15,78 48:80 | 2,68-17,32 41:86 | 8,23-11,77 54:62 | • | 13,31-6,69 70:54 | 35,13 |
Team 3 | 4,35-15,65 39:70 | 3,96-16,04 30:64 | 1,63-18,37 26:82 | 11,98-8,02 66:57 | 6,69-13,31 54:70 | • | 28,61 |
|
Paarwertung |
---|
Rang | Nr. | Paar | IMP | IMP/B | # |
---|
1. | 205 | Hasch, Renate – Schulz, Karin | 47,0 | 1,119 | 42 |
2. | 6 | Kock, Nicole – Rademann, Susanne | 89,0 | 0,908 | 98 |
3. | 101 | Renwanz, Elke – Dr. Claußen, Matthias | 100,0 | 0,714 | 140 |
4. | 105 | Christiansen, Hedda – Hasch, Renate | 43,0 | 0,439 | 98 |
5. | 106 | Gondorf, Mechthild – Dr. Gondorf, Andreas | 52,0 | 0,371 | 140 |
6. | 1 | Gloger, Anne – Stasch, Klaus | 30,0 | 0,214 | 140 |
7. | 5 | Jürs, Marion – Vollmann, Heide | 2,0 | 0,014 | 140 |
8. | 4 | Gotard, Lidia – Korzeniewski, Krzystof | −11,0 | −0,079 | 140 |
9. | 2 | Bratschke, Renate – Puls, Vera | −40,0 | −0,286 | 140 |
10. | 3 | Peters, Brigitte – Peters, Jens | −52,0 | −0,371 | 140 |
11. | 206 | Kock, Nicole – Reimers, Annegret | −16,0 | −0,381 | 42 |
12. | 102 | Bork, Birte-Sabine – Müller, Gisela | −58,0 | −0,414 | 140 |
13. | 203 | Landtau-Arnold, Marie – Müller-Berg, Gisela | −24,0 | −0,571 | 42 |
14. | 104 | Alpen, Anke – Mahnke, Heiko | −85,0 | −0,607 | 140 |
15. | 103 | Hiss, Irmgard – Landtau-Arnold, Marie | −77,0 | −0,786 | 98 |
|