VL2018 - Kiel - 17.02.2018

Zwischenstand
RangNr.TeamMatchesSPIMPCP/Team
1.1Norderstedt A575,15109,02040
Hasch, Renate (480 CP) – Schulz, Karin (480 CP) – Jürs, Marion (480 CP) – Christiansen, Hedda (240 CP) – Vollmann, Heide (360 CP)
2.3Schwartau A564,5572,01440
Wendelborn, Gerd (360 CP) – Wendelborn, Christel (360 CP) – Kohlmey, Anni (360 CP) – Mentz, Nancy (360 CP)
3.4Altenholz A555,6618,01200
Dr. Caliebe, Amke (240 CP) – Dr. Caliebe, Alexander (240 CP) – Haupt, Ingrid (120 CP) – Strecker, Erdmute (120 CP) –
Brodtmann, Gisela (240 CP) – Ehlers, Dela (240 CP)
4.2Pinneberg A554,7721,0960
Garben, Brigitte (240 CP) – Schwanck, Ursula (240 CP) – Meyn, Sieglinde (240 CP) – Cronemeyer, Gerlind (240 CP)
5.7Bad Segeberg A544,41−24,01200
Saggau, Monika (240 CP) – Utke, Gabriela (240 CP) – Dr. Kupke, Barbara (240 CP) – Schubart, Volker (240 CP) –
Jansen, Ingrid (120 CP) – Hildebrandt, Antje (120 CP)
6.5Altenholz B543,50−47,0960
Thomsen, Marita (240 CP) – Schösler, nn (240 CP) – Lange, Mareile (240 CP) – Bedey, Hannelore (240 CP) – Erdt, Renate
7.6Klein Nordende B521,96−154,0
Lebes, Klaus-Peter – Weiß, Claudia – Kreitschik, Birgit – Grabowski, Ade – Kleensang, Gudrun – Bandholz, Beate – Jensen, Ute
8.8Team 850,00−5,0
Team 1+2,28 SP
Team 2+2,28 SP
Team 3+2,28 SP
Team 4+2,28 SP
Team 5+2,28 SP
Team 8−9,72 SP
Team 8−9,72 SP
Team 8−9,72 SP
Team 8−9,72 SP
Team 8−9,72 SP
13427568+/-SP
Team 1
17,19-2,81
80:43
14,58-5,42
61:41
15,93-4,07
67:39
15,45-4,55
67:42
9,72-9,72
0:1
2,2875,15
Team 32,81-17,19
43:80
12,98-7,02
45:33
17,19-2,81
65:28
19,57-0,43
84:23
9,72-9,72
0:1
2,2864,55
Team 4
15,28-4,72
60:36
4,07-15,93
28:56
7,93-12,07
50:58
16,38-3,62
69:38
9,72-9,72
0:1
2,2855,66
Team 25,42-14,58
41:61
4,72-15,28
36:60
14,2-5,8
59:41
18,43-1,57
59:11
9,72-9,72
0:1
2,2854,77
Team 74,07-15,93
39:67
7,02-12,98
33:45
15,93-4,07
56:28
5,8-14,2
41:59
11,59-8,41
47:41
44,41
Team 54,55-15,45
42:67
2,81-17,19
28:65
12,07-7,93
58:50
12,07-7,93
44:36
9,72-9,72
0:1
2,2843,50
Team 60,43-19,57
23:84
3,62-16,38
38:69
1,57-18,43
11:59
8,41-11,59
41:47
7,93-12,07
36:44
21,96
Team 89,72-9,72
0:1
9,72-9,72
0:1
9,72-9,72
0:1
9,72-9,72
0:1
9,72-9,72
0:1
−48,600,00
Paarwertung
RangNr.PaarIMPIMP/B#
1.101Christiansen, HeddaJürs, Marion66,02,20030
2.204Brodtmann, GiselaEhlers, Dela56,01,86730
3.103Kohlmey, AnniMentz, Nancy53,00,66380
4.201Jürs, MarionVollmann, Heide31,00,62050
5.1Hasch, RenateSchulz, Karin38,00,47580
6.2Garben, BrigitteSchwanck, Ursula36,00,45080
7.3Wendelborn, ChristelWendelborn, Gerd25,00,31380
8.105Bedey, HanneloreLange, Mareile12,00,24050
9.102Cronemeyer, GerlindMeyn, Sieglinde−2,0−0,02580
10.104Haupt, IngridStrecker, Erdmute−6,0−0,12050
11.7Saggau, MonikaUtke, Gabriela−16,0−0,160100
12.107Dr. Kupke, BarbaraSchubart, Volker−10,0−0,20050
13.4Dr. Caliebe, AmkeDr. Caliebe, Alexander−24,0−0,30080
14.6Weiß, ClaudiaLebes, Klaus-Peter−16,0−0,32050
15.207Hildebrandt, AntjeJansen, Ingrid−16,0−0,32050
16.5Thomsen, MaritaSchösler, nn−46,0−0,57580
17.205Erdt, RenateLange, Mareile−21,0−0,70030
18.306Bandholz, BeateWeiß, Claudia−40,0−0,80050
19.406Jensen, UteKleensang, Gudrun−49,0−0,98050
20.206Grabowski, AdeKleensang, Gudrun−71,0−1,42050