Gruppe Staffel B |
---|
Ergebnis |
---|
Rang | Nr. | Team | SP | IMP | CP/Team |
---|
1. | 2 | Elmshorn B | 62,60 | 94,0 | 1920 |
| Leuschner, Katrin (480 CP) – Henne, Jochen (480 CP) – Schwanke, Christine (480 CP) – Schliemann, Anke (480 CP) |
2. | 5 | Schwartau A | 58,69 | 47,0 | 1920 |
| Wendelborn, Christel (480 CP) – Wendelborn, Gerd (480 CP) – Mentz, Nancy (480 CP) – Kohlmey, Anni (480 CP) |
3. | 1 | Heikendorf C | 52,06 | −5,0 | 2080 |
| Rodeck, Karen (320 CP) – Wulf, Gunhild (320 CP) – Schramm, Bernd (480 CP) – Pahl, Mechthild (320 CP) – Zimmerer, Andrea (320 CP) – Mäder, Margret (160 CP) – Laufenberg, Heidi (160 CP) |
4. | 4 | Flensburg B | 48,94 | 12,0 | 1440 |
| Müller, Gisela (320 CP) – Peters, Jens (320 CP) – Puls, Vera (320 CP) – Bork, Birte-Sabine (320 CP) – Bratschke, Renate (160 CP) |
5. | 3 | Sylt A | 45,25 | −13,0 | 1280 |
| Meckel, Jens-Peter (320 CP) – Meckel, Helgard (320 CP) – Steuer, Michael (320 CP) – Tews, Torsten (320 CP) – Sahlmüller, Heiner |
6. | 6 | Kiel 90 A | 32,46 | −135,0 | 1280 |
| Scheel, Constanze (320 CP) – Kraemer, Heidrun (320 CP) – Stahlhut, Ursel (320 CP) – Hahn, Ulrike (320 CP) – Martin, Gisela |
|
| 2 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 6 | SP |
---|
Team 2 | • | 7,62-12,38 58:69 | 11,14-8,86 57:52 | 18,69-1,31 98:38 | 18,28-1,72 101:46 | 6,87-13,13 64:79 | 62,60 |
Team 5 | 12,38-7,62 69:58 | • | 9,76-10,24 51:52 | 12,95-7,05 78:64 | 16,17-3,83 80:45 | 7,43-12,57 40:52 | 58,69 |
Team 1 | 8,86-11,14 52:57 | 10,24-9,76 52:51 | • | 14,93-5,07 91:65 | 0,02-19,98 23:102 | 18,01-1,99 96:44 | 52,06 |
Team 4 | 1,31-18,69 38:98 | 7,05-12,95 64:78 | 5,07-14,93 65:91 | • | 15,51-4,49 56:26 | 20-0 100:18 | 48,94 |
Team 3 | 1,72-18,28 46:101 | 3,83-16,17 45:80 | 19,98-0,02 102:23 | 4,49-15,51 26:56 | • | 15,23-4,77 64:36 | 45,25 |
Team 6 | 13,13-6,87 79:64 | 12,57-7,43 52:40 | 1,99-18,01 44:96 | 0-20 18:100 | 4,77-15,23 36:64 | • | 32,46 |
|
Paarwertung |
---|
Rang | Nr. | Paar | IMP | IMP/B | # |
---|
1. | 204 | Bratschke, Renate – Puls, Vera | 81,0 | 1,929 | 42 |
2. | 301 | Mäder, Margret – Schramm, Bernd | 26,0 | 0,929 | 28 |
3. | 2 | Leuschner, Katrin – Henne, Jochen | 89,0 | 0,636 | 140 |
4. | 401 | Laufenberg, Heidi – Zimmerer, Andrea | 15,0 | 0,357 | 42 |
5. | 5 | Wendelborn, Christel – Wendelborn, Gerd | 40,0 | 0,286 | 140 |
6. | 201 | Zimmerer, Andrea – Schramm, Bernd | 10,0 | 0,238 | 42 |
7. | 3 | Meckel, Helgard – Meckel, Jens-Peter | 31,0 | 0,221 | 140 |
8. | 105 | Kohlmey, Anni – Mentz, Nancy | 23,0 | 0,164 | 140 |
9. | 103 | Steuer, Michael – Tews, Torsten | 5,0 | 0,051 | 98 |
10. | 102 | Schliemann, Anke – Schwanke, Christine | 5,0 | 0,036 | 140 |
11. | 104 | Bork, Birte-Sabine – Puls, Vera | −12,0 | −0,122 | 98 |
12. | 106 | Hahn, Ulrike – Stahlhut, Ursel | −22,0 | −0,224 | 98 |
13. | 101 | Pahl, Mechthild – Schramm, Bernd | −20,0 | −0,286 | 70 |
14. | 4 | Müller, Gisela – Peters, Jens | −46,0 | −0,329 | 140 |
15. | 1 | Rodeck, Karen – Wulf, Gunhild | −60,0 | −0,612 | 98 |
16. | 6 | Kraemer, Heidrun – Scheel, Constanze | −93,0 | −0,664 | 140 |
17. | 206 | Martin, Gisela – Stahlhut, Ursel | −30,0 | −0,714 | 42 |
18. | 203 | Sahlmüller, Heiner – Tews, Torsten | −42,0 | −1,000 | 42 |
|
Turnierleitung: Karsten Schröder |