Gruppe Staffel A |
---|
Ergebnis |
---|
Rang | Nr. | Team | SP | IMP | CP/Team |
---|
1. | 1 | Heikendorf B | 73,26 | 137 | 1920 |
| Liebau-Danker, Barbara (320 CP) – Schramm, Bernd (480 CP) – Willecke, Dirk (320 CP) – Busching, Sabine (480 CP) – Strössner, Inge (160 CP) – von Karger, Cornelie (160 CP) |
2. | 3 | Klein Nordende A | 66,87 | 87 | 2560 |
| Fuhrmann, Inge (640 CP) – Hinzer, Erika (640 CP) – Frederiksen, Svend (640 CP) – Dr. Jensen, Hans Friedrich (640 CP) |
3. | 5 | Itzehoe A | 64,81 | 147 | 1920 |
| Alpen, Anke (480 CP) – Mahnke, Heiko (480 CP) – Gotard, Lidia (480 CP) – Korzeniewski, Krzystof (480 CP) |
4. | 4 | Flensburg B | 53,86 | 42 | 1600 |
| Puls, Vera (320 CP) – Bratschke, Renate (320 CP) – Peters, Brigitte (160 CP) – Peters, Jens (160 CP) – Michel, Christel (320 CP) – Hohlt, Kirsten (320 CP) |
5. | 6 | Altenholz A | 18,79 | −200 | |
| Wiese-Wolter, Renate – Dr. Waack, Marie-Luise – Brodtmann, Gisela – Falk, Giesela – Dr. Caliebe, Amke – Dr. Caliebe, Alexander – Hahn, Ulrike – Erdt, Renate |
6. | 2 | Schwartau A | 13,45 | −213 | 640 |
| Kirsten, Irmgard (160 CP) – Boie, Hadwig (160 CP) – Mentz, Nancy (160 CP) – Kohlmey, Anni (160 CP) |
|
| 1 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 2 | SP |
---|
Team 1 | • | 8,86-11,14 54:59 | 14,16-5,84 72:51 | 17,1-2,9 81:38 | 17,62-2,38 79:31 | 15,52-0 30:0 | 73,26 |
Team 3 | 11,14-8,86 59:54 | • | 12,38-7,62 63:52 | 12,18-7,82 82:72 | 15,65-4,35 101:70 | 15,52-0 30:0 | 66,87 |
Team 5 | 5,84-14,16 51:72 | 7,62-12,38 52:63 | • | 11,35-8,65 57:51 | 20-0 137:56 | 20-0 130:38 | 64,81 |
Team 4 | 2,9-17,1 38:81 | 7,82-12,18 72:82 | 8,65-11,35 51:57 | • | 14,63-5,37 50:26 | 19,86-0,14 95:18 | 53,86 |
Team 6 | 2,38-17,62 31:79 | 4,35-15,65 70:101 | 0-20 56:137 | 5,37-14,63 26:50 | • | 6,69-13,31 46:62 | 18,79 |
Team 2 | 0-15,52 0:30 | 0-15,52 0:30 | 0-20 38:130 | 0,14-19,86 18:95 | 13,31-6,69 62:46 | • | 13,45 |
|
Paarwertung |
---|
Rang | Nr. | Paar | IMP | IMP/B | # |
---|
1. | 401 | von Karger, Cornelie – Strössner, Inge | 44,0 | 1,571 | 28 |
2. | 5 | Alpen, Anke – Mahnke, Heiko | 133,0 | 0,950 | 140 |
3. | 204 | Hohlt, Kirsten – Michel, Christel | 37,0 | 0,881 | 42 |
4. | 101 | Busching, Sabine – Willecke, Dirk | 60,0 | 0,612 | 98 |
5. | 103 | Frederiksen, Svend – Dr. Jensen, Hans Friedrich | 62,0 | 0,554 | 112 |
6. | 301 | Busching, Sabine – Schramm, Bernd | 14,0 | 0,500 | 28 |
7. | 105 | Gotard, Lidia – Korzeniewski, Krzystof | 47,0 | 0,336 | 140 |
8. | 1 | Liebau-Danker, Barbara – Schramm, Bernd | 30,0 | 0,306 | 98 |
9. | 4 | Bratschke, Renate – Puls, Vera | 42,0 | 0,300 | 140 |
10. | 106 | Brodtmann, Gisela – Falk, Giesela | −19,0 | −0,194 | 98 |
11. | 3 | Fuhrmann, Inge – Hinzer, Erika | −22,0 | −0,196 | 112 |
12. | 206 | Dr. Caliebe, Amke – Dr. Caliebe, Alexander | −16,0 | −0,381 | 42 |
13. | 104 | Peters, Brigitte – Peters, Jens | −40,0 | −0,408 | 98 |
14. | 102 | Kohlmey, Anni – Mentz, Nancy | −89,0 | −0,908 | 98 |
15. | 2 | Boie, Hadwig – Kirsten, Irmgard | −96,0 | −0,980 | 98 |
16. | 6 | Dr. Waack, Marie-Luise – Wiese-Wolter, Renate | −65,0 | −1,161 | 56 |
17. | 306 | Hahn, Ulrike – Dr. Waack, Marie-Luise | −58,0 | −1,381 | 42 |
18. | 406 | Brodtmann, Gisela – Erdt, Renate | −64,0 | −1,524 | 42 |
|