VL2020 - Neumünster - 15.02.2020

Zwischenstand
RangNr.TeamMatchesSPIMPCP/Team
1.3Klein Nordende C580,08 1642400
Bandholz, Beate (600 CP) – Weiß, Claudia (600 CP) – Kleensang, Gudrun (600 CP) – Breiholtz, Angelika (600 CP)
2.2Heikendorf D572,98 1261920
Erhardt, Dorit (480 CP) – Off, Doris (480 CP) – Johannsen, Monika (480 CP) – Johannsen, Birgit (480 CP)
3.4Pinneberg A570,28 1351920
Meyn, Sieglinde (480 CP) – Cronemeyer, Gerlind (480 CP) – Schwanck, Ursula (480 CP) – Zwintzscher, Irma (480 CP)
4.7Malente A549,91 20960
Gunsett, Marie-Josè (240 CP) – Nickel, Michael (240 CP) – Malezki, Bettine (240 CP) – Rocksien, Nina (240 CP)
5.1Klein Nordende B548,66 −221440
Kohnert-Koller, Beate (360 CP) – Thun, Waltraut (360 CP) – Pein, Reiner (360 CP) – Thun, Erich (360 CP)
6.5Altenholz B546,01 −31960
Thomsen, Marita (240 CP) – Schösler, Herbert (240 CP) – Buß, Erika (240 CP) – Bedey, Hannelore (240 CP)
7.8Klein Nordende D523,22 −124
Hoh, Peter – Hoh, Margrit – Stephan, Susanne – Stephan, Ernst
8.6Itzehoe B58,86 −268
Struve, Anja – Pagel-Rö, Sabine – Wiese, Jacek – Wiese, Grazyna
32471586SP
Team 3
11,08-8,92
38:34
17,19-2,81
53:16
19,79-0,21
95:31
14,58-5,42
52:32
17,44-2,56
65:26
80,08
Team 2
5,24-14,76
42:63
14,94-5,06
51:29
19,25-0,75
85:28
16,23-3,77
63:33
17,32-2,68
79:41
72,98
Team 414,76-5,24
63:42
6,39-13,61
30:45
13,2-6,8
59:46
15,93-4,07
58:30
20-0
104:16
70,28
Team 78,92-11,08
34:38
5,06-14,94
29:51
13,61-6,39
45:30
2,32-17,68
24:65
20-0
77:5
49,91
Team 12,81-17,19
16:53
0,75-19,25
28:85
17,68-2,32
65:24
13,61-6,39
48:33
13,81-6,19
36:20
48,66
Team 50,21-19,79
31:95
6,8-13,2
46:59
6,39-13,61
33:48
16,23-3,77
57:27
16,38-3,62
57:26
46,01
Team 85,42-14,58
32:52
3,77-16,23
33:63
4,07-15,93
30:58
6,19-13,81
20:36
3,77-16,23
27:57
23,22
Team 62,56-17,44
26:65
2,68-17,32
41:79
0-20
16:104
0-20
5:77
3,62-16,38
26:57
8,86
Paarwertung
RangNr.PaarIMPIMP/B#
1.3Bandholz, BeateWeiß, Claudia131,01,310100
2.104Schwanck, UrsulaZwintzscher, Irma86,00,860100
3.102Johannsen, BirgitJohannsen, Monika82,00,820100
4.2Erhardt, DoritOff, Doris74,00,740100
5.4Cronemeyer, GerlindMeyn, Sieglinde64,00,640100
6.7Gunsett, Marie-JosèNickel, Michael37,00,370100
7.103Breiholtz, AngelikaKleensang, Gudrun32,00,320100
8.1Kohnert-Koller, BeateThun, Waltraut1,00,010100
9.105Bedey, HanneloreBuß, Erika−2,0−0,020100
10.107Malezki, BettineRocksien, Nina−12,0−0,120100
11.-12.5Thomsen, MaritaSchösler, Herbert−26,0−0,260100
11.-12.101Pein, ReinerThun, Erich−26,0−0,260100
13.8Hoh, MargritHoh, Peter−58,0−0,580100
14.108Stephan, ErnstStephan, Susanne−72,0−0,720100
15.106Wiese, GrazynaWiese, Jacek−102,0−1,020100
16.6Pagel-Rö, SabineStruve, Anja−209,0−2,090100