Privatscore für Fr. GroßmannFr. Scheel (1)

Runde 1gegen 12: Fr. ScharfHr. Plaß (40,00 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 2 +13+110=6,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestW 2 =D−110=1,0 MP---
Board 3Ost-WestS 4 +2B+480=4,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 6: Fr. BartelsFr. Sohst (52,22 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 1SA +16+120=4,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdN 4 +18+450=9,0 MP+++
Board 15Nord-SüdS 4 -17−100=2,0 MP--
Runde 3gegen 9: Fr. von KargerFr. Liebau-Danker (60,37 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 4 -1A+100=6,0 MP
Board 20Nord-SüdW 1SA -1D+100=2,0 MP--
Board 21Nord-SüdS 3SA -1K−100=2,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 2: Fr. SchelcherFr. Wagner (46,30 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 22Ost-WestO 3 -18+100=2,0 MP--
Board 23Ost-WestO 2 +25−130=8,0 MP++
Board 24Ost-WestS 2 =6+110=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 7: Fr. von ZastrowHr. von Zastrow (58,52 %)6,0 MP  =  20,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 4 +1D+650=4,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdN 2SA -38−150=0,0 MP---
Board 9Nord-SüdS 2 +29+130=2,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 5: Fr. RenthHr. Dr. Renth (41,85 %)26,0 MP  =  86,67 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 3 +18−130=6,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestN 3 -2D−200=10,0 MP+++
Board 27Ost-WestN 1SA -13−50=10,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 10: Fr. KabirHr. Holz (56,67 %)9,0 MP  =  30,00 %
Board 10Nord-SüdN 3 +1A+170=2,0 MP--
Board 11Nord-SüdN 3 +1A+130=2,0 MP--
Board 12Nord-SüdW 2 +12−140=5,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 4: Hr. KastellHr. Prof. Dr. Wriedt (45,56 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 16Ost-WestN 5 =A+400=2,0 MP--
Board 17Ost-WestO 3 =D−140=6,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestS 4 +1A+650=2,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 11: Fr. HauptFr. Schnarke (58,89 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 4 -2K+200=1,0 MP---
Board 5Ost-WestO 3SA -110+50=7,0 MP+
Board 6Ost-WestS 2 +26+170=4,0 MP
Ergebnis: 11. Rang mit 109,0 MP  =  40,37 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. SchelcherFr. Wagner (2)

Runde 1gegen 11: Fr. HauptFr. Schnarke (58,89 %)7,0 MP  =  23,33 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 4 +23+680=1,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestN 1SA =9+90=2,0 MP--
Board 9Ost-WestN 4 +2K+170=4,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 12: Fr. ScharfHr. Plaß (40,00 %)22,0 MP  =  73,33 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 2 =K−110=6,0 MP
Board 5Ost-WestO 3SA =6−400=10,0 MP+++
Board 6Ost-WestN 1SA +2D+150=6,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 7: Fr. von ZastrowHr. von Zastrow (58,52 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 4 +14+150=2,0 MP--
Board 17Nord-SüdO 4 -1D+50=10,0 MP+++
Board 18Nord-SüdS 3 +15+170=2,0 MP--
Runde 4gegen 1: Fr. GroßmannFr. Scheel (40,37 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 22Nord-SüdO 3 -18+100=8,0 MP++
Board 23Nord-SüdO 2 +25−130=2,0 MP--
Board 24Nord-SüdS 2 =6+110=10,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 3: Hr. Dr. ClaußenHr. Stasch (54,44 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 25Ost-WestO 5 X -34+800=0,0 MP---
Board 26Ost-WestN 2 =D+110=8,0 MP++
Board 27Ost-WestN 1SA =3+90=8,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 8: Fr. JuhnkeFr. Kaufmann (44,81 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 4 +19+650=10,0 MP+++
Board 11Nord-SüdN 3 +17+130=2,0 MP--
Board 12Nord-SüdW 3 +1B−170=2,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 6: Fr. BartelsFr. Sohst (52,22 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 1SA +13+120=2,0 MP--
Board 2Ost-WestW 2 +15−140=8,0 MP++
Board 3Ost-WestN 4 +2B+480=4,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 10: Fr. KabirHr. Holz (56,67 %)8,0 MP  =  26,67 %
Board 13Ost-WestO 2 -23+200=0,0 MP---
Board 14Ost-WestN 3 +28+200=6,0 MP
Board 15Ost-WestS 3 +16+170=2,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 5: Fr. RenthHr. Dr. Renth (41,85 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 3 =A+140=2,0 MP--
Board 20Ost-WestW 1SA -1+100=8,0 MP++
Board 21Ost-WestN 3SA =+600=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 7. Rang mit 125,0 MP  =  46,30 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. Dr. ClaußenHr. Stasch (3)

Runde 1gegen 6: Fr. BartelsFr. Sohst (52,22 %)6,0 MP  =  20,00 %
Board 22Ost-WestO 4 X -110+200=0,0 MP---
Board 23Ost-WestS 3 -1D−100=4,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestO 4 -2A+100=2,0 MP--
Runde 2gegen 11: Fr. HauptFr. Schnarke (58,89 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 2 +2B+170=2,0 MP--
Board 11Nord-SüdN 3 +1A+130=2,0 MP--
Board 12Nord-SüdW 2 =2−110=9,0 MP+++
Runde 3gegen 12: Fr. ScharfHr. Plaß (40,00 %)27,0 MP  =  90,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 2 +3D+200=10,0 MP+++
Board 8Ost-WestN 2SA -25−100=7,0 MP+
Board 9Ost-WestO 2 =A−90=10,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 8: Fr. JuhnkeFr. Kaufmann (44,81 %)22,0 MP  =  73,33 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 4 =B+420=10,0 MP+++
Board 20Nord-SüdO 1SA -2D+200=10,0 MP+++
Board 21Nord-SüdS 2SA -1K−100=2,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 2: Fr. SchelcherFr. Wagner (46,30 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 25Nord-SüdO 5 X -34+800=10,0 MP+++
Board 26Nord-SüdN 2 =D+110=2,0 MP--
Board 27Nord-SüdN 1SA =3+90=2,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 4: Hr. KastellHr. Prof. Dr. Wriedt (45,56 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 3 -12−50=10,0 MP+++
Board 2Ost-WestW 2 =D−110=1,0 MP---
Board 3Ost-WestN 4 +23+480=4,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 9: Fr. von KargerFr. Liebau-Danker (60,37 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 1SA +18+120=4,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdS 2 +3K+200=4,0 MP
Board 15Nord-SüdS 4 =2+620=10,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 7: Fr. von ZastrowHr. von Zastrow (58,52 %)8,0 MP  =  26,67 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 2 =K−110=6,0 MP
Board 5Ost-WestO 3SA -410+200=0,0 MP---
Board 6Ost-WestN 1SA +34+180=2,0 MP--
Runde 9gegen 10: Fr. KabirHr. Holz (56,67 %)24,0 MP  =  80,00 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 4 -3B+300=4,0 MP
Board 17Ost-WestN 5 X -2A−300=10,0 MP+++
Board 18Ost-WestS 2 +1A+140=10,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 5. Rang mit 147,0 MP  =  54,44 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Hr. KastellHr. Prof. Dr. Wriedt (4)

Runde 1gegen 10: Fr. KabirHr. Holz (56,67 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 3 =A−140=3,0 MP-
Board 20Nord-SüdS 1 +3A+170=7,0 MP+
Board 21Nord-SüdPassPass=6,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 7: Fr. von ZastrowHr. von Zastrow (58,52 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 3SA =4−600=8,0 MP++
Board 26Ost-WestN 2 +1D+140=3,0 MP-
Board 27Ost-WestN 1SA +13+120=4,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 11: Fr. HauptFr. Schnarke (58,89 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 1SA +15+120=6,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestN 4 +18+450=1,0 MP---
Board 15Ost-WestW 4 -2B+100=6,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 12: Fr. ScharfHr. Plaß (40,00 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 2 +210+170=8,0 MP++
Board 11Ost-WestN 3 +32+170=0,0 MP---
Board 12Ost-WestW 2 +12−140=5,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 9: Fr. von KargerFr. Liebau-Danker (60,37 %)3,0 MP  =  10,00 %
Board 22Nord-SüdO 2 +18−140=2,0 MP--
Board 23Nord-SüdO 2 +3B−150=0,0 MP---
Board 24Nord-SüdN 1SA -2K−100=1,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 3: Hr. Dr. ClaußenHr. Stasch (54,44 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 3 -12−50=0,0 MP---
Board 2Nord-SüdW 2 =D−110=9,0 MP+++
Board 3Nord-SüdN 4 +23+480=6,0 MP
Runde 7gegen 5: Fr. RenthHr. Dr. Renth (41,85 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 3 +1D−170=10,0 MP+++
Board 5Ost-WestO 3SA -1B+50=7,0 MP+
Board 6Ost-WestN 3 +2B+200=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 1: Fr. GroßmannFr. Scheel (40,37 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 16Nord-SüdN 5 =A+400=8,0 MP++
Board 17Nord-SüdO 3 =D−140=4,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdS 4 +1A+650=8,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 8: Fr. JuhnkeFr. Kaufmann (44,81 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 7Ost-WestN 4 +23+680=1,0 MP---
Board 8Ost-WestS 2 -1A−50=4,0 MP
Board 9Ost-WestN 3 +2K+150=6,0 MP
Ergebnis: 8. Rang mit 123,0 MP  =  45,56 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. RenthHr. Dr. Renth (5)

Runde 1gegen 9: Fr. von KargerFr. Liebau-Danker (60,37 %)7,0 MP  =  23,33 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 4 =10+620=3,0 MP-
Board 11Ost-WestW 3 -3K+150=3,0 MP-
Board 12Ost-WestW 2 =3−110=1,0 MP---
Runde 2gegen 10: Fr. KabirHr. Holz (56,67 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 22Ost-WestO 3 =4−140=8,0 MP++
Board 23Ost-WestS 2 +110+140=2,0 MP--
Board 24Ost-WestO 3 -1A+50=4,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 8: Fr. JuhnkeFr. Kaufmann (44,81 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 3 +15+130=0,0 MP---
Board 2Ost-WestW 2 +110−140=8,0 MP++
Board 3Ost-WestN 4 +210+480=4,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 11: Fr. HauptFr. Schnarke (58,89 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 5 X -1A+200=6,0 MP
Board 17Ost-WestO 3 =A−140=6,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestS 4 +1K+650=2,0 MP--
Runde 5gegen 12: Fr. ScharfHr. Plaß (40,00 %)22,0 MP  =  73,33 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 1SA +15+120=6,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestN 3 +28+200=6,0 MP
Board 15Ost-WestS 4 -2B−200=10,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 1: Fr. GroßmannFr. Scheel (40,37 %)4,0 MP  =  13,33 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 3 +18−130=4,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdN 3 -2D−200=0,0 MP---
Board 27Nord-SüdN 1SA -13−50=0,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 4: Hr. KastellHr. Prof. Dr. Wriedt (45,56 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 3 +1D−170=0,0 MP---
Board 5Nord-SüdO 3SA -1B+50=3,0 MP-
Board 6Nord-SüdN 3 +2B+200=10,0 MP+++
Runde 8gegen 6: Fr. BartelsFr. Sohst (52,22 %)7,0 MP  =  23,33 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 4 +19+650=6,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestN 2SA =9+120=0,0 MP---
Board 9Ost-WestS 1SA +3D+180=1,0 MP---
Runde 9gegen 2: Fr. SchelcherFr. Wagner (46,30 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 19Nord-SüdN 3 =A+140=8,0 MP++
Board 20Nord-SüdW 1SA -1+100=2,0 MP--
Board 21Nord-SüdN 3SA =+600=10,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 10. Rang mit 113,0 MP  =  41,85 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. BartelsFr. Sohst (6)

Runde 1gegen 3: Hr. Dr. ClaußenHr. Stasch (54,44 %)24,0 MP  =  80,00 %
Board 22Nord-SüdO 4 X -110+200=10,0 MP+++
Board 23Nord-SüdS 3 -1D−100=6,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdO 4 -2A+100=8,0 MP++
Runde 2gegen 1: Fr. GroßmannFr. Scheel (40,37 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 1SA +16+120=6,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestN 4 +18+450=1,0 MP---
Board 15Ost-WestS 4 -17−100=8,0 MP++
Runde 3gegen 10: Fr. KabirHr. Holz (56,67 %)5,0 MP  =  16,67 %
Board 25Ost-WestS 2 =A+110=2,0 MP--
Board 26Ost-WestS 2 +110+140=3,0 MP-
Board 27Ost-WestN 1SA +23+150=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 9: Fr. von KargerFr. Liebau-Danker (60,37 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 4 -2K+200=1,0 MP---
Board 5Ost-WestW 3SA -210+100=3,0 MP-
Board 6Ost-WestN 3SA -13−50=10,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 11: Fr. HauptFr. Schnarke (58,89 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 19Nord-SüdO 4 =A−620=0,0 MP---
Board 20Nord-SüdW 1SA -18+100=2,0 MP--
Board 21Nord-SüdS 1SA +1K+120=8,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 12: Fr. ScharfHr. Plaß (40,00 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 16Ost-WestO 4 -1A+100=10,0 MP+++
Board 17Ost-WestW 2 +1D−140=6,0 MP
Board 18Ost-WestS 4 +1A+650=2,0 MP--
Runde 7gegen 2: Fr. SchelcherFr. Wagner (46,30 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 1SA +13+120=8,0 MP++
Board 2Nord-SüdW 2 +15−140=2,0 MP--
Board 3Nord-SüdN 4 +2B+480=6,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 5: Fr. RenthHr. Dr. Renth (41,85 %)23,0 MP  =  76,67 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 4 +19+650=4,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdN 2SA =9+120=10,0 MP+++
Board 9Nord-SüdS 1SA +3D+180=9,0 MP+++
Runde 9gegen 7: Fr. von ZastrowHr. von Zastrow (58,52 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 4 =4+620=3,0 MP-
Board 11Ost-WestO 3 -3K+150=3,0 MP-
Board 12Ost-WestN 3 X -2A−500=10,0 MP+++
Ergebnis: 6. Rang mit 141,0 MP  =  52,22 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. von ZastrowHr. von Zastrow (7)

Runde 1gegen 8: Fr. JuhnkeFr. Kaufmann (44,81 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 13Ost-WestS 1SA +16+120=6,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestS 2SA -3K−150=10,0 MP+++
Board 15Ost-WestS 3 =5+140=4,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 4: Hr. KastellHr. Prof. Dr. Wriedt (45,56 %)15,0 MP  =  50,00 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 3SA =4−600=2,0 MP--
Board 26Nord-SüdN 2 +1D+140=7,0 MP+
Board 27Nord-SüdN 1SA +13+120=6,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 2: Fr. SchelcherFr. Wagner (46,30 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 4 +14+150=8,0 MP++
Board 17Ost-WestO 4 -1D+50=0,0 MP---
Board 18Ost-WestS 3 +15+170=8,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 10: Fr. KabirHr. Holz (56,67 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 2 +110+110=4,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdW 1SA +1B−120=6,0 MP
Board 3Nord-SüdN 4 +1B+450=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 1: Fr. GroßmannFr. Scheel (40,37 %)24,0 MP  =  80,00 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 4 +1D+650=6,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestN 2SA -38−150=10,0 MP+++
Board 9Ost-WestS 2 +29+130=8,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 11: Fr. HauptFr. Schnarke (58,89 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 22Ost-WestO 2 =8−110=4,0 MP
Board 23Ost-WestO 3 =B−110=6,0 MP
Board 24Ost-WestS 3 X -1A−100=9,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 12: Fr. ScharfHr. Plaß (40,00 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 3 =A−140=7,0 MP+
Board 20Ost-WestN 2 +25+170=3,0 MP-
Board 21Ost-WestS 2SA -15−100=8,0 MP++
Runde 8gegen 3: Hr. Dr. ClaußenHr. Stasch (54,44 %)22,0 MP  =  73,33 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 2 =K−110=4,0 MP
Board 5Nord-SüdO 3SA -410+200=10,0 MP+++
Board 6Nord-SüdN 1SA +34+180=8,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 6: Fr. BartelsFr. Sohst (52,22 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 4 =4+620=7,0 MP+
Board 11Nord-SüdO 3 -3K+150=7,0 MP+
Board 12Nord-SüdN 3 X -2A−500=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 3. Rang mit 158,0 MP  =  58,52 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. JuhnkeFr. Kaufmann (8)

Runde 1gegen 7: Fr. von ZastrowHr. von Zastrow (58,52 %)10,0 MP  =  33,33 %
Board 13Nord-SüdS 1SA +16+120=4,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdS 2SA -3K−150=0,0 MP---
Board 15Nord-SüdS 3 =5+140=6,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 9: Fr. von KargerFr. Liebau-Danker (60,37 %)8,0 MP  =  26,67 %
Board 16Ost-WestS 5 +1B+420=0,0 MP---
Board 17Ost-WestS 5 -2K−100=2,0 MP--
Board 18Ost-WestS 4 =A+620=6,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 5: Fr. RenthHr. Dr. Renth (41,85 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 3 +15+130=10,0 MP+++
Board 2Nord-SüdW 2 +110−140=2,0 MP--
Board 3Nord-SüdN 4 +210+480=6,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 3: Hr. Dr. ClaußenHr. Stasch (54,44 %)8,0 MP  =  26,67 %
Board 19Ost-WestN 4 =B+420=0,0 MP---
Board 20Ost-WestO 1SA -2D+200=0,0 MP---
Board 21Ost-WestS 2SA -1K−100=8,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 10: Fr. KabirHr. Holz (56,67 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 4Ost-WestW 2 =K−110=6,0 MP
Board 5Ost-WestW 3SA -27+100=3,0 MP-
Board 6Ost-WestPassPass=8,0 MP++
Runde 6gegen 2: Fr. SchelcherFr. Wagner (46,30 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 4 +19+650=0,0 MP---
Board 11Ost-WestN 3 +17+130=8,0 MP++
Board 12Ost-WestW 3 +1B−170=8,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 11: Fr. HauptFr. Schnarke (58,89 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 2SA =8−120=4,0 MP
Board 26Ost-WestN 2 +110+140=3,0 MP-
Board 27Ost-WestN 1SA +19+120=4,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 12: Fr. ScharfHr. Plaß (40,00 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 22Ost-WestO 2 +110−140=8,0 MP++
Board 23Ost-WestS 3 +12+170=0,0 MP---
Board 24Ost-WestS 2 -19−50=6,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 4: Hr. KastellHr. Prof. Dr. Wriedt (45,56 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 7Nord-SüdN 4 +23+680=9,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdS 2 -1A−50=6,0 MP
Board 9Nord-SüdN 3 +2K+150=4,0 MP
Ergebnis: 9. Rang mit 121,0 MP  =  44,81 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. von KargerFr. Liebau-Danker (9)

Runde 1gegen 5: Fr. RenthHr. Dr. Renth (41,85 %)23,0 MP  =  76,67 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 4 =10+620=7,0 MP+
Board 11Nord-SüdW 3 -3K+150=7,0 MP+
Board 12Nord-SüdW 2 =3−110=9,0 MP+++
Runde 2gegen 8: Fr. JuhnkeFr. Kaufmann (44,81 %)22,0 MP  =  73,33 %
Board 16Nord-SüdS 5 +1B+420=10,0 MP+++
Board 17Nord-SüdS 5 -2K−100=8,0 MP++
Board 18Nord-SüdS 4 =A+620=4,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 1: Fr. GroßmannFr. Scheel (40,37 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 4 -1A+100=4,0 MP
Board 20Ost-WestW 1SA -1D+100=8,0 MP++
Board 21Ost-WestS 3SA -1K−100=8,0 MP++
Runde 4gegen 6: Fr. BartelsFr. Sohst (52,22 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 4 -2K+200=9,0 MP+++
Board 5Nord-SüdW 3SA -210+100=7,0 MP+
Board 6Nord-SüdN 3SA -13−50=0,0 MP---
Runde 5gegen 4: Hr. KastellHr. Prof. Dr. Wriedt (45,56 %)27,0 MP  =  90,00 %
Board 22Ost-WestO 2 +18−140=8,0 MP++
Board 23Ost-WestO 2 +3B−150=10,0 MP+++
Board 24Ost-WestN 1SA -2K−100=9,0 MP+++
Runde 6gegen 10: Fr. KabirHr. Holz (56,67 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 7Ost-WestS 4 +110+650=6,0 MP
Board 8Ost-WestN 2SA -28−100=7,0 MP+
Board 9Ost-WestN 1SA +3D+180=1,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 3: Hr. Dr. ClaußenHr. Stasch (54,44 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 13Ost-WestN 1SA +18+120=6,0 MP
Board 14Ost-WestS 2 +3K+200=6,0 MP
Board 15Ost-WestS 4 =2+620=0,0 MP---
Runde 8gegen 11: Fr. HauptFr. Schnarke (58,89 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 3 =D+110=4,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdW 2 +1D−140=2,0 MP--
Board 3Nord-SüdN 4 +2B+480=6,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 12: Fr. ScharfHr. Plaß (40,00 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 25Ost-WestW 3SA +14−630=10,0 MP+++
Board 26Ost-WestN 2 +110+140=3,0 MP-
Board 27Ost-WestN 1SA +13+120=4,0 MP
Ergebnis: 1. Rang mit 163,0 MP  =  60,37 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. KabirHr. Holz (10)

Runde 1gegen 4: Hr. KastellHr. Prof. Dr. Wriedt (45,56 %)14,0 MP  =  46,67 %
Board 19Ost-WestW 3 =A−140=7,0 MP+
Board 20Ost-WestS 1 +3A+170=3,0 MP-
Board 21Ost-WestPassPass=4,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 5: Fr. RenthHr. Dr. Renth (41,85 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 22Nord-SüdO 3 =4−140=2,0 MP--
Board 23Nord-SüdS 2 +110+140=8,0 MP++
Board 24Nord-SüdO 3 -1A+50=6,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 6: Fr. BartelsFr. Sohst (52,22 %)25,0 MP  =  83,33 %
Board 25Nord-SüdS 2 =A+110=8,0 MP++
Board 26Nord-SüdS 2 +110+140=7,0 MP+
Board 27Nord-SüdN 1SA +23+150=10,0 MP+++
Runde 4gegen 7: Fr. von ZastrowHr. von Zastrow (58,52 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 2 +110+110=6,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestW 1SA +1B−120=4,0 MP
Board 3Ost-WestN 4 +1B+450=10,0 MP+++
Runde 5gegen 8: Fr. JuhnkeFr. Kaufmann (44,81 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 2 =K−110=4,0 MP
Board 5Nord-SüdW 3SA -27+100=7,0 MP+
Board 6Nord-SüdPassPass=2,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 9: Fr. von KargerFr. Liebau-Danker (60,37 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 4 +110+650=4,0 MP
Board 8Nord-SüdN 2SA -28−100=3,0 MP-
Board 9Nord-SüdN 1SA +3D+180=9,0 MP+++
Runde 7gegen 1: Fr. GroßmannFr. Scheel (40,37 %)21,0 MP  =  70,00 %
Board 10Ost-WestN 3 +1A+170=8,0 MP++
Board 11Ost-WestN 3 +1A+130=8,0 MP++
Board 12Ost-WestW 2 +12−140=5,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 2: Fr. SchelcherFr. Wagner (46,30 %)22,0 MP  =  73,33 %
Board 13Nord-SüdO 2 -23+200=10,0 MP+++
Board 14Nord-SüdN 3 +28+200=4,0 MP
Board 15Nord-SüdS 3 +16+170=8,0 MP++
Runde 9gegen 3: Hr. Dr. ClaußenHr. Stasch (54,44 %)6,0 MP  =  20,00 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 4 -3B+300=6,0 MP
Board 17Nord-SüdN 5 X -2A−300=0,0 MP---
Board 18Nord-SüdS 2 +1A+140=0,0 MP---
Ergebnis: 4. Rang mit 153,0 MP  =  56,67 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. HauptFr. Schnarke (11)

Runde 1gegen 2: Fr. SchelcherFr. Wagner (46,30 %)23,0 MP  =  76,67 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 4 +23+680=9,0 MP+++
Board 8Nord-SüdN 1SA =9+90=8,0 MP++
Board 9Nord-SüdN 4 +2K+170=6,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 3: Hr. Dr. ClaußenHr. Stasch (54,44 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 10Ost-WestS 2 +2B+170=8,0 MP++
Board 11Ost-WestN 3 +1A+130=8,0 MP++
Board 12Ost-WestW 2 =2−110=1,0 MP---
Runde 3gegen 4: Hr. KastellHr. Prof. Dr. Wriedt (45,56 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 1SA +15+120=4,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdN 4 +18+450=9,0 MP+++
Board 15Nord-SüdW 4 -2B+100=4,0 MP
Runde 4gegen 5: Fr. RenthHr. Dr. Renth (41,85 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 5 X -1A+200=4,0 MP
Board 17Nord-SüdO 3 =A−140=4,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdS 4 +1K+650=8,0 MP++
Runde 5gegen 6: Fr. BartelsFr. Sohst (52,22 %)20,0 MP  =  66,67 %
Board 19Ost-WestO 4 =A−620=10,0 MP+++
Board 20Ost-WestW 1SA -18+100=8,0 MP++
Board 21Ost-WestS 1SA +1K+120=2,0 MP--
Runde 6gegen 7: Fr. von ZastrowHr. von Zastrow (58,52 %)11,0 MP  =  36,67 %
Board 22Nord-SüdO 2 =8−110=6,0 MP
Board 23Nord-SüdO 3 =B−110=4,0 MP
Board 24Nord-SüdS 3 X -1A−100=1,0 MP---
Runde 7gegen 8: Fr. JuhnkeFr. Kaufmann (44,81 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 2SA =8−120=6,0 MP
Board 26Nord-SüdN 2 +110+140=7,0 MP+
Board 27Nord-SüdN 1SA +19+120=6,0 MP
Runde 8gegen 9: Fr. von KargerFr. Liebau-Danker (60,37 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 1Ost-WestS 3 =D+110=6,0 MP
Board 2Ost-WestW 2 +1D−140=8,0 MP++
Board 3Ost-WestN 4 +2B+480=4,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 1: Fr. GroßmannFr. Scheel (40,37 %)18,0 MP  =  60,00 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 4 -2K+200=9,0 MP+++
Board 5Nord-SüdO 3SA -110+50=3,0 MP-
Board 6Nord-SüdS 2 +26+170=6,0 MP
Ergebnis: 2. Rang mit 159,0 MP  =  58,89 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP

Privatscore für Fr. ScharfHr. Plaß (12)

Runde 1gegen 1: Fr. GroßmannFr. Scheel (40,37 %)19,0 MP  =  63,33 %
Board 1Nord-SüdS 2 +13+110=4,0 MP
Board 2Nord-SüdW 2 =D−110=9,0 MP+++
Board 3Nord-SüdS 4 +2B+480=6,0 MP
Runde 2gegen 2: Fr. SchelcherFr. Wagner (46,30 %)8,0 MP  =  26,67 %
Board 4Nord-SüdW 2 =K−110=4,0 MP
Board 5Nord-SüdO 3SA =6−400=0,0 MP---
Board 6Nord-SüdN 1SA +2D+150=4,0 MP
Runde 3gegen 3: Hr. Dr. ClaußenHr. Stasch (54,44 %)3,0 MP  =  10,00 %
Board 7Nord-SüdS 2 +3D+200=0,0 MP---
Board 8Nord-SüdN 2SA -25−100=3,0 MP-
Board 9Nord-SüdO 2 =A−90=0,0 MP---
Runde 4gegen 4: Hr. KastellHr. Prof. Dr. Wriedt (45,56 %)17,0 MP  =  56,67 %
Board 10Nord-SüdS 2 +210+170=2,0 MP--
Board 11Nord-SüdN 3 +32+170=10,0 MP+++
Board 12Nord-SüdW 2 +12−140=5,0 MP
Runde 5gegen 5: Fr. RenthHr. Dr. Renth (41,85 %)8,0 MP  =  26,67 %
Board 13Nord-SüdN 1SA +15+120=4,0 MP
Board 14Nord-SüdN 3 +28+200=4,0 MP
Board 15Nord-SüdS 4 -2B−200=0,0 MP---
Runde 6gegen 6: Fr. BartelsFr. Sohst (52,22 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 16Nord-SüdO 4 -1A+100=0,0 MP---
Board 17Nord-SüdW 2 +1D−140=4,0 MP
Board 18Nord-SüdS 4 +1A+650=8,0 MP++
Runde 7gegen 7: Fr. von ZastrowHr. von Zastrow (58,52 %)12,0 MP  =  40,00 %
Board 19Nord-SüdW 3 =A−140=3,0 MP-
Board 20Nord-SüdN 2 +25+170=7,0 MP+
Board 21Nord-SüdS 2SA -15−100=2,0 MP--
Runde 8gegen 8: Fr. JuhnkeFr. Kaufmann (44,81 %)16,0 MP  =  53,33 %
Board 22Nord-SüdO 2 +110−140=2,0 MP--
Board 23Nord-SüdS 3 +12+170=10,0 MP+++
Board 24Nord-SüdS 2 -19−50=4,0 MP
Runde 9gegen 9: Fr. von KargerFr. Liebau-Danker (60,37 %)13,0 MP  =  43,33 %
Board 25Nord-SüdW 3SA +14−630=0,0 MP---
Board 26Nord-SüdN 2 +110+140=7,0 MP+
Board 27Nord-SüdN 1SA +13+120=6,0 MP
Ergebnis: 12. Rang mit 108,0 MP  =  40,00 %  —  Top: 10,0 MP